Michinoku Pro 3/16/93 "Debut Show" Handheld
Leopard Negro v Akihiro Yonekawa
TAKA Michinoku v Terry Boy
Battle Royal
Kendo & Blackman & El Sagrado v Super Delfin & Rocky Santana & Mongolian Yuga
The Great Sasuke & Gran Hamada v El Signo & El Rudo

1 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent Handheld VQ

Michinoku Pro The Great Sasuke v Jinsei Shinzaki 1993-1994 Commercial DVD/MP4
Jinsei Shinzaki v Masato Yakushiji & Akihiro Yonekawa 8/24/93
The Great Sasuke v Super Delfin 8/24/93
Atsushi Onita & The Great Sasuke v Mr. Pogo & Jinsei Shinzaki 9/28/93
Atsushi Onita & Tarzan Goto & The Great Sasuke v Mr. Pogo & Jinsei Shinzaki & Masaru Toi 12/11/93
The Great Sasuke v Jinsei Shinzaki 3/31/94
The Great Sasuke v Jinsei Shinzaki 4/29/94

1 Hour 50 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/11/93 Commercial DVD/MP4
Wellington Wilkins v Naohiro Hoshikawa
Kazumichi Nakajima v Yone Genjin 
TAKA Michinoku & Shiryu v Crazy Boy & Super Boy
Sabu v Terry Boy
Ricky Fuji v Jerry Lynn
Damian v Gran Naniwa
Super Delfin & The Predator v Sato & Battle Ranger
Atsushi Onita & Tarzan Goto & The Great Sasuke v Mr. Pogo & Jinsei Shinzaki & Masaru Toi

1 Hour 40 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 10/30/94 Commercial DVD/MP4
Masato Yakushiji v Shark Machine
Naohiro Hoshikawa v Hanzo Nakajima
Jinsei Shinzki & TAKA Michinoku & Gran Naniwa v Terry Boy & Sato & Shiryu 
Super Delfin v El Pantera
Atsushi Onita v The Great Sasuke *No Ropes Exploding Barbed wire Double Hell Exploding Ring Death Match*

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro Lucha Paradise July 1996 Commercial DVD/MP4
The Great Sasuke & Tiger Mask in Mexico
The Great Sasuke & Tiger Mask & Atlantis v Negro Casas & Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Satanico 7/6/96
The Great Sasuke v Rey Buccanero 7/5/96
The Great Sasuke v Bestia Salvaje 7/5/96
The Great Sasuke v El Hijo del Santo 7/5/96
Tiger Mask & El Vampiro & Lizamark v El Satanico & Violencia & Black Warrior 7/7/96
Negro Casas v The Great Sasuke *NWA Welterweight Title Match* 7/7/96

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 10/10/96 Commercial DVD/MP4
Johnny Saint v Naohiro Hoshikawa
Wellington Wilkins v Lenny Lane
Yuki Ishikawa & Alexander Otsuka v Daisuke Ikeda & Satoshi Yoneyama
The Great Sasuke & Satoru Sayama & Mil Mascaras v Dynamite Kid & Kuniaki Kobayashi & Dos Caras
Super Delfin & Gran Hamada & Tiger Mask & Gran Naniwa & Masato Yakushiji v TAKA Michinoku & Dick Togo & Shoichi Funaki & Men's Teioh & Shiryu
Hayabusa v Jinsei Shinzaki 

2 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 3/16/97 & 5/3/97 GAORA Champs Forum DVD/MP4
Vampiro & La Pantera v Perro Ruso & Sutukura 3/16/97
Jinsei Shinzaki v Shiryu 3/16/97
The Great Sasuke & Super Delfin & Gran Hamada & Gran Naniwa & Masato Yakushiji v TAKA Michinoku & Men's Teioh & Dick Togo & Shoichi Funaki & Masayoshi Motegi 3/16/97
Flying Kid Ichihara & Solar I v Masato Yakushiji & Yone Genjin 5/3/97
Jinsei Shinzaki v Bobby Blaze 5/3/97
Hayabusa & Tiger Mask IV & Gran Naniwa v TAKA Michinoku & Super Boy & Shoichi Funaki 5/3/97

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 10/10/97 Ryogoku Sumo Hall GAORA Champs Forum DVD/MP4
Satoru Sayama v El Satanico
The Undertaker v Hakushi
Super Delfin & Naohiro Hoshikawa & Masato Yakushiji v Dick Togo & Men's Teioh & Shoichi Funaki
The Great Sasuke v TAKA Michinoku

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro December 1997-January 1998 GAORA Champs Forum DVD/MP4
TAKA Michinoku v Shoichi Funaki *FMW Independent Jr. Heavyweight Title Match* 12/18/97
The Great Sasuke & Super Delfin v Dick Togo & Men's Teioh 12/18/97
Jinsei Shinzaki v The Magic Man 1/14/98
The Great Sasuke & Tiger Mask IV & Masato Yakuishiji v Super Delfin & Gran Naniwa & Yone Genjin 1/14/98
Jinsei Shinzaki v Yone Genjin 1/16/98
The Great Sasuke & Tiger Mask IV & Gran Hamada v Dick Togo & Shoichi Funaki & Super Boy 1/16/98

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 2/28/98 & 3/1/98 GAORA TV DVD/MP4
Men's Teioh & Shoichi Funaki & Gran Hamada v Super Delfin & Tiger Mask & Gran Naniwa 2/28/98
Hayabusa & Jinsei Shinzaki v Mr. Gannosuke & Yukihiro Kanemura 2/28/98
Men's Teioh & Shoichi Funaki & Yoshihiro Taijiri v Gran Hamada & Masato Yakushiji & Naohiro Hoshikawa 3/1/98
Hayabusa & Super Delfin v Tiger Mask & Gran Naniwa 3/1/98
Magnum Tokyo v Tony Rivera 12/6/97
Shiryu & Kendo & Tsubasa v Black Warrior & Violencia & Rey Buccanero 12/6/97
Ultimo Dragon v Dr. Wagner *NWA Middleweight Title Match* 12/6/97

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 7/18/98 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Shiima Nobunaga & Judo Suwa & Sumo Fujii v Naohiro Hoshikawa & Minoru Fujita & Masaru Seno
Gran Hamada v Convict I
Sasuke the Great & Masked Tiger v Tiger Mask & Mohammed Yone
Jinsei Shinzaki v Magic Man
The Great Sasuke & Masato Yakushiji v Super Delfin & Yone Genjin 

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 8/16/98 & 8/23/98 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
The Great Sasuke & Yuki Ishikawa v Sasuke the Great & Masked Tiger 8/16/98
NG Hammer v The Convict 8/23/98
The Great Sasuke & Super Delfin 8/23/98
Masaru Seno v Minoru Fujita 8/16/98
Jinsei Shinzaki v The Magic Man 8/16/98
Hayabusa v Naohiro Hoshikawa 8/16/98
Jinsei Shinzaki v Yone Genjin 8/23/98
Naohiro Hoshikawa & Masato Yakushiji v Gran Naniwa & Masaru Seno 8/23/98

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 4/27/99 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Survival Tobita v Origin Ape Man Virgon
Royal Rumble
Beef Wellington v Chad Collyer
Chaparrita ASARI v Saya Endo
Magnum Tokyo & Ricky Fuji v Kenichiro Arai & Yasushi Kanda 
The Great Sasuke v Jinsei Shinzaki 

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro July 1999 GAORA DVD/MP4
The Great Sasuke v Dirt Bike Kid 7/17/99
Tiger Mask IV v Gran Naniwa 7/17/99
Curry Man & Black Warrior & Chapinger v Gran Hamada & White Bear & Dokko Chan 7/17/99
TAKA Michinoku & Minoru Fujita v Shiima Nobunaga & Sumo Fuji 7/17/99
Shiima Nobunaga v Minoru Fujita 7/25/99
TAKA Michinoku v Sumo Fuji 7/25/99

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 10/19/99 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Gran Hamada & Men's Teioh v Curry Man & Judo Suwa
Shiima Nobunaga v Minoru Fujita
Jinsei Shinzaki & Magnum Tokyo v Yoshikazu Taru & Sumo Fuji
The Great Sasuke v Tiger Mask
The Great Sasuke & Masaaki Mochizuki v Tiger Mask & Magnum Tokyo 10/23/99

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/21/99 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Tiger Mask IV v Kazuya Yuasa
Chapparita Asarai & Hiromi Yagi v Yoshiko Tamura & Tanny Mouse
CIMA & Curry Man & Super Boy v Minoru Fujita & Shiryu II & Jodie Fleisch
Jinsei Shinzaki & Gran Hamada v Magnum Toyo & Masaai Mochizuki
The Great Sasuke & Sasuke Diner & Sasuke Tiger v Sasuke the Great & Fake Naniwa & Masked Tiger II

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro The Great Sasuke Special 10 Years Commercial DVD/MP4
Clips of a blurred out Masa Michinoku in Hamada's UWF 1990
Clips of The Great Sasuke in Mexico and Hamada's UWF 1992
Clips of The Great Sasuke & Gran Hamada v El Signo & El Rudo 3/16/93
Clips of The Great Sasuke v Super Delfin 7/24/93
Clips of The Great Sasuke v Jinsei Shinzaki 8/24/93
Clips of Atsushi Onita & Tarzan Goto & The Great Sasuke v Mr. Pogo & Jinsei Shinzaki & Masaru Toi *No Ropes Barbed wire Death Match* 12/26/93
Clips of The Great Sasuke & Shiryu & SATO v Jinsei Shinzaki & Super Delfin & Gran Naniwa 2/4/94
Clips of The Great Sasuke v Chris Benoit 4/16/94
Clips of The Great Sasuke v Jinsei Shinzaki 4/29/94
Clips of The Great Sasuke & Ultimo Dragon v Jinsei Shinzaki & Gedo 7/30/94
Clips of Atsushi Onita v The Great Sasuke *No Ropes Exploding Barbed wire Death Match* 10/30/94
Clips of The Great Sasuke v Dos Caras 8/25/95
Clips of The Great Sasuke & Giant Zebra v Mr. Pogo & Gran Naniwa 1/10/96
Clips of The Great Sasuke v Jushin Thunder Liger 4/29/96
Clips of The Great Sasuke v Ultimo Dragon 8/5/96
Clips of The Great Sasuke & Mil Mascaras & Tiger Mask IV v Dynamite Kid & Dos Caras & Kuniaki Kobayashi 10/10/96
Clips of The Great Sasuke v TAKA Michinoku 10/10/97
Clips of The Great Sasuke & Super Delfin v Dick Togo & Super Boy 11/9/97
Clips of The Great Sasuke & Gran Hamada & Tiger Mask IV v Dick Togo & Shoichi Funaki & Super Boy 1/18/98
Clips of SASUKE & Sasuke The Great & Shiima Nobunaga & Judo Suwa & Sumo Fuji v Gran Hamada & Gran Naniwa & Super Delfin & Tiger Mask IV & Masato Yakushiji 11/1/98
Clips of SASUKE v Bob Backlund 11/23/98
Clips of SASUKE & Sasuke The Great & Takeshi Ono v Gran Hamada & Great Sasuke Tyga & Tiger Mask IV 1/13/99
Clips of The Great Sasuke v Magnum Tokyo 2/7/99
Clips of The Great Sasuke v Jinsei Shinzaki 4/27/99
Clips of The Great Sasuke v Tiger Mask IV 8/21/99

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 7/12/00 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
The Great Sasuke & Tiger Mask & Sasuke Diner v Onryo & Shingami & Shigeru Kato
Sasuke the Great & Masked Tiger & Gran Naniwa v Ikuto Hidaka & Junji.com & Katsumi Usuda
CIMA & Sumo Fuji & Judo Suwa v Sanshiro Takagi & Exciting Yoshida & Showa
The Great Sasuke & Tiger Mask & Sasuke Diner v Sasuke the Great & Masked Tiger & Grana Naniwa
Tsubo Genjin v Stalker Ichikawa
The Great Sasuke & Tiger Mask & Sasuke Diner v CIMA & Judo Suwa & Sumo Fuji

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 8/20/00 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Highlights of Gran Naniwa v Minoru Fujita 8/13/00
Highlights of Hayabusa & The Great Sasuke & Ricky Marvin v Fuerza Guerrera & Gladiator & Rocky Santana 8/19/00
Gran Naniwa v Kazuya Yuasa
Minoru Fujita v Jody Fleisch
Gran Hamada v Tsubo Genjin
Hiromi Yagi v Chapparita Asari
Tiger Mask & Kendo & Ricky Marvin v Rocky Santana & Gladiator & Ball Rei
The Great Sasuke v Fuerza Guerrera *NWA Middleweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/17/01 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Chinnen Hokkai v Yasu Urano
K.Y. Wakamatsu v Tsubo Genjin 
Gedo & Pentagon Black & Chad Collyer v Tiger Mask IV & Hideki Nishida & Mr. Cacao
Gran Hamada & Ayako Hama v Masao Orihara & Etsuko Mita
Jinsei Shinzaki v Mohammed Yone
Hayabusa & The Great Sasuke & Alexander Otsuka v Dick Togo & Men's Teioh & Ricky Fuji 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/2/02 GAORA DVD/MP4
Kazuya Yuasa v Teppei Ishizaka
PSYCHO & Ofune v X # 1 & X # 2
Kyoko Inoue & Yumi Ohka & Emi Tojyo v Fang Suzuki & Ranmaru & Hiroyo Muto 
Ricky Fuji & GENTARO v Macho Pump & Chocoball Mukai
The Great Sasuke v GOEMON *NWA Middleweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 8/25/02 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Masao Orihara & Tomohiro Ishii v Ikuto Hidaka & Macho Pump
Gran Hamada v Metal Master
Tsubo Genjin v Chinen Hokkai
Curry Man & Pentago v Hideki Nishida & Jody Fleisch
Jushin Thunder Liger & The Great Sasuke & TAKA Michinoku v Jinsei Shinzaki & Gran Naniwa & Kauya Yuasa 
Tiger Mask v Dick Togo *Tohoku Jr. Tournament Championship Finals Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 11/8/02 GAORA DVD/MP4
Naohiro Hoshikawa v Kazuya Yuasa
Gran Hamada & Hideki Nishida & Hanzo Nakajima v Masao Orihara & Tomohiro Ishii & Macho Pump
Tsubo Genjin v Yone Genjin 
Tiger Mask IV & Heat v Koji Kanemoto & Gedo
CIMA & Judo Suwa & Don Fujii v Tiger Mask & Curry Man & Dragon Kid
Shoichi Funaki v Ikuto Hidaka
The Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki & Dick Togo v TAKA Michinoku & Kaz Hayashi & Gran Naniwa 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 11/8/02 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Naohiro Hoshikawa v Kazuya Yuasa
Gran Hamada & Hideki Nishida & Hanzo Nakajima v Masao Orihara & Tomohiro Ishii & Macho Pump
Tsubo Genjin v Yone Genjin
Tiger Mask IV & Heat v Koji Kanemoto & Gedo
CIMA & Judo Suwa & Don Fujii v Tiger Mask & Curry Man & Dragon Kid
Shoichi Funaki v Ikuto Hidaka
The Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki & Dick Togo v TAKA Michinoku & Kaz Hayashi & Gran Naniwa

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro April-May 2003 GAORA DVD/MP4
The Great Sasuke v Ikeda-kun 4/26/03
Kaoru v Chapparita Asari 4/26/03 
Aso-san & Fuji-san & Iwate-san v Blue Ranger & Red Ranger & Yellow Ranger 4/26/03
Hayate & Komachi & Yamabiko v Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka & Masao Orihara 4/26/03
Tsubo Genjin & Sasu Genjin & Fuji Genjin (Ricky Fuji) v Sanso-hashi & Son-goku & Cho-hokkai 4/26/03
Tsubo Genjin & Sasuke Genjin & Fuji Genjin v Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka & Masao Orihara 4/27/03
Sanso-hashi & Son-goku & Cho-hokkai v Aso-san & Fuji-san & Iwate-san 4/27/03
Hayate & Komachi & Yamabiko v Sanso-hashi & Son-goku & Cho-hokkai 5/5/03
The Great Sasuke v Ultimo Dragon *NWA Middleweight Title Match* 5/5/03

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 9/23/03 GAORA DVD/MP4
Kazuya Yuasa v Nobutaka Moribe
Tsubo Genjin v Macho Pump
Masao Orihara v Hideki Nishida 
Jushin Thunder Liger New Japan & Koji Kanemoto v Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita *IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title Match*
Tiger Mask v Dick Togo *IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Jinsei Shinzaki & Osamu Nishimura v Tadao Yasuda & Makai #1
Atsushi Onita v The Great Sasuke *No Ropes Barbed Wire Explosive Mine Board Death Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 11/2/03 10th Anniversary Show DVD/MP4
Super Demekin v Kazuya Yuasa
Hayata & Seiji Ikeda v Masao Orihara & Macho Pump
Yone Genjin v Wellington Wilkins Jr. 
Naohiro Hoshikawa & MIKAMI v Gran Hamada & Osamu Inoue
Jinsei Shinzaki & Chinen Hokkai v Bob Sapp & Tsubo Genjin
Minoru Fujita v Ikuto Hidaka
Jinsei Shinzaki & Kazuya Yuasa & Chinen Hokkai & Kesen Numajiro v Dick Togo & Men's Teioh & TAKA Michinoku & Shiryu & Hanzo Nakajima
The Great Sasuke v Super Delfin 

4 Hours 30 Minutes, Good VQ

Michinoku Pro June-July 2005 GAORA DVD/MP4
Shogo Takagi v Rasse 6/24/05
The Great Sasuke & Tajiri Ishimori & Shu Sato & Kei Sato v Mango Fukuda & Pineapple Hanai & Takeshi Minamino & Kesen Numajiro 6/24/05
Shinji Nohashi v Shanao 7/9/05
Garuda & OMA & Rasse v Mango Fukuda & Pinapple Hanai & Takeshi Minamino 7/9/05
Kesen Numajiro v Shu Sato v Kei Sato *Three Way Match* 7/9/05
Jinsei Shinzaki & GAINA v The Great Sasuke & Dick Togo *Tohoku Tag Team Titles Match* 7/9/05

1 Hour 45 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 2/19/06 GAORA DVD/MP4
Mango Fukuda v Mototsugu Shimizu
Jinsei Shinzaki & Macho Pump v Danshoku Dino & Alexander Otsuka
Royal Rumble
Kagetora v Yoshitsune 
The Great Sasuke & Dick Togo v Shu Sato & Kei *Mask vs. Hair Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro Sasuke vs. Delfin GAORA DVD/MP4
Highlights of The Great Sasuke v Super Delfin 5/7/93, 7/24/93, 8/24/93, 8/12/95, 8/23/98, and 11/2/03
The Great Sasuke v Super Delfin 10/8/06

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/17/06 GAORA DVD/MP4
Banana Senga & Rei & Ken45 v Yoshitsune & Rasse & Takeshi Minamino
Katsuyori Shibata v Fujita Jr. Hayato
Jinsei Shinzaki v GAINA
The Great Sasuke & Shinji Nohashi v Shu Sato & Kei Sato *Steel Cage Bunkhouse Triple Death Match*

1 Hour 40 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 1/13/07 & 1/14/07 GAORA DVD/MP4
Jinsei Shinzaki & Shinji Nohashi v GAINA & Zeus 1/13/07
The Great Sasuke & Tiger Mask IV & Happy Man v Masao Orihara & Shu Sato & Kei Sato 1/13/07
Jinsei Shinzaki & Kesen Numajiro v GAINA & Zeus 1/14/07
The Great Sasuke v Fujita Jr. Hayato 1/14/07
Tiger Mask & Rasse & Happy Man v Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Masao Orihara 1/14/07

1 Hour 45 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/12/08 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Rei v Shibaten
Men's Teioh v Shinobu v Rui Hiugaji
Jinsei Shinzaki v Kesen Numajiro
Takeshi Minamino & Ken45 & Maguro Ooma v Kagetora & Rasse & Shinjitsu Nohashi
The Great Sasuke & Survival Tobita & Ultraman Robin v Shu Sato & Kei Sato & Alien Mephilas *Great Space Wars*
Yoshitsune v Fujita Jr. Hayato *Tohoku Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/12/09 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kesen Numajiro & Kinya Oyanagi v Rui Hiugaji & Kenbai
Ultimo Dragon v Rasse
Takeshi Minamino & Maguro Ooma & ken45v Shinjitsu Nohashi & Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 
Jushin Thunder Liger & The Great Sasuke v Shu Sato & Kei Sato
Kenou v Fujita Jr. Hayato *Tohoku Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 11/7/10 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Rasse v Daichi Sasaki
Kenbai & Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 v Maguro Ooma & Shu Sato & Kei Sato
Jinsei Shinzaki & TAKA Michinoku v Kesen Numajiro & Shisaou
Fujita Jr. Hayato v Rui Hiugaji
Ultimo Dragon & Taro Nohashi & Takeshi Minamino v Dick Togo & Ken45& Kinya Oyanagi
Kenou v The Great Sasuke *Tohoku Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/16/10 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kinya Oyanagi & Ryuichi Sekine v Kesen Numajiro & Daichi Sasaki
Jinsei Shinzaki & TAKA Michinoku v Ultimo Dragon & FUNAKI
Fujita Jr. Hayato & Takeshi Minamino & Maguro Ooma & Rasse v Kenou & Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 & Kenbai
Dick Togo v Rui Hyugaki
The Great Sasuke & Ricky Fuji & Ken45v Shu Sato & Kei Sato & Taro Nohashi *Great Space Wars*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 5/8/11 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Taro Nohashi v Daichi Sasaki 
Jinsei Shinzaki & Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 v Ultimo Dragon & Takeshi Minamino & Rasse
Dick Togo v Kesen Numajiro
Kenou & Kinya Oyanagi & Kenbai & Ken45v Shu Sato & Kei Sato & Fujita Jr. Hayato & Kagetora
The Great Sasuke v Rui Hiugaji *Tohoku Jr. Heavyweight Title Match* 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/11/11 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kinya Oyanagi v Daichi Sasaki
Jinsei Shinzaki & Kesen Numajiro v Ultimo Dragon & Rasse
Takeshi Minamino & Manjimaru v Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 
Fujita Jr. Hayato & Rui Hyugaji & Taro Nohashi v Kenou & Ken45& Kenbai
Atsushi Onita & The Great Sasuke v Shu Sato & Kei Sato *Great Space Wars No Ropes Barbed wire Death Match*

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/3/12 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Daichi Sasaki v Ayumu Gunji
Ken45 v Kinya Oyanagi
Takeshi Minamino & Manjimaru v Rui Hyugagi & Taro Nohashi
The Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki & Aja Kong v Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 & Yapper Man # 3
Ultimo Dragon v Kesen Numajiro
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei v Rasse & Kenbai *Tohoku Tag Team Title Hardcore Match*
Kenou v Fujita Jr. Hayato *Tohoku Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 9/1/12 & 9/2/12 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kaijin Habu Otoko v El Solar 9/1/12
Ultimo Dragon v Rasse 9/1/12
Jushin Thunder Liger v Great Zeba 9/1/12
The Great Sasuke v Heat 9/1/12
Jushin Thunder Liger v Kaijin Habu Otoko 9/2/12
The Great Sasuke v Jushin Thunder Liger 9/2/12
Jushin Thunder Liger v The Great Sasuke *Fukumen World League Tournament Finals Match* 9/2/12

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku 11/10/12 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kenbai v Ayumu Gunji
Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 & Yapper Man # 3 v Kinya Oyanagi & Katsuo & Mika Iida
Ultimo Dragon & Kesen Numajiro v Rasse & Owen Phoenix
Rui Hyugaji v Daichi Sasaki
Fujita Jr. Hayato v The Great Sasuke *Tohoku Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/13/12 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Jinsei Shinzaki & Kinya Oyanagi v Daichi Sasaki & Ayumu Gunji
Menso~re Oyaji v Katsuo
Kenou & Rui Hyugaji & Taro Nohashi v Takeshi Minamino & Manjimaru & Ken45
Rasse & Kenbai v Ultimo Dragon & Kesen Numajiro *Tohoku Tag Team Titles Match*
The Great Sasuke & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yapper Man # 2 & Yapper Man # 3 v Yuji Hino & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Karate Brahman & Great Zebra *Great Space Wars*
Fujita Jr. Hayato v Katsuhiko Nakajima *Tohoku Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/30/13 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Daichi Sasaki v Ayumu Gunji
Rasse & Kenbai v Kesen Numagiro & Kinya Oyanagi
Ultimo Dragon & Shisaou & Katsuo v Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 & Yapper Man # 3
Takeshi Minamino & Manjimaru & Ken45 v Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Behnam Ali
Tatsumi Fujinami & Jinsei Shinzaki & Alexander Otsuka v Riki Choshu & Rui Hyugaji & Taro Nohashi
Meiko Satomura & Dash Chisako & Sendai Sachiko & Kagetsu v Carlos Amano & Hiryo Matsumoto & Hailey Hatred & Mio Shirai
Fujita Jr. Hayato v Kenou *Tohoku Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/13/13 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Manjimaru & Ken45& Daichi Sasaki & Obariyon v Kinya Oyanagi & Rasse & Kenbai & Ayumu Gunji
Yapper Man # 3 v Mio Shirai
Ultimo Dragon & Kesen Numagiro v Katsuo & Menso~re Oyaji
Jinsei Shinzaki v Fujita Jr. Hayato
The Great Sasuke & Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 & Macho Pump v Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Taro Nohashi & Karate Brahman *Great Space Wars*
Kenoh v Takeshi Minamino *Tohoku Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/8/14 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Daichi Sasaki v Ayumu Gunji
Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 & Yapper Man # 3 v Macho Pump & Eagles Mask & Vancouver Cat
Ultimo Dragon & Manuel Majoli v Kinya Oyanagi & Rui Hyugaji 
Takeshi Minamino & Manjimaru & Ken45v Taro Nohashi & Rasse & Kenbai
Jinsei Shinzaki & Kesen Numajiro v The Great Sasuke & Brahman Kei *Tohoku Tag Team Titles Match*
Fujita Jr. Hayato v Brahman Shu *Tohoku Jr. Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/12/14 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kenbai & Owen Phoenix v Ken45& Antonio de Luca
Marie Apache v Yapper Man # 3
Jinsei Shinzaki & Funaki & Kesen Numajiro v Kinya Oyanagi & Katsuo & Eagles Mask
Ultimo Dragon v Rasse
Fujita Jr. Hayato & Takeshi Minamino & Manjimaru v Rui Hyugaji & Daichi Sasaki & Ayumi Gunji
The Great Sasuke & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Ultrman Robin v Kameshi & Kameshi # 1 & Kameshi # 2 & Kamegoro *Great Space Wars*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/10/15 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Ken45 v Kesen Numagiro
Dash Chisako & Shinobu & Ryuichi Sekine & Takayuki Ueki v Jinsei Shinzaki & Ultimo Dragon & Eagles Mask & Yapper Man # 3
Takeshi Minamino & Manjimaru v Kenbai & Rui Hyugaji
Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita v Ayumu Gunji & Daichi Sasaki *Tohoku Tag Team Title Match*
The Great Sasuke & Ultraman Robin & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Master ET v C3PO-1 (Yapper Man # 1) & R2D2-2 (Yapper Man # 2) & Darth Vader GAINA & Superman Kinya (Kinya Oyanagi) & Yoda Taro (Taro Nohashi) *Great Space Wars*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 9/16/16 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Super Tiger v Maximus
Eisa 8 v Australian Wolf
Revolucion v Argos
SUGI v Leprechaun
Gabaiji-chan v Azura
Kenabi v Rasse
Caristico v Samba Rio de Janeiro

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/15/16 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kesen Numajiro v Keisuke Goto
Nogyo Boy Raito v Eagles Mask
Riho & Yapper Man # 3 v Emi Sakura & Kotori
Jinsei Shinzaki & Ultimo Dragon v Ken45& Kengo
Fujita Jr. Hayato & Takeshi Minamino & Manjimaru v Kenbai & Ryu Hyugaji & Ikuto Hidaka
The Great Sasuke & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Ultraman Robin & Mothra v Killer Clock GAINA & Dead Shot # 1 & Harley Quinn # 2 & Gunji & Taro Nohashi *Great Space War*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/18/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kesen Numajiro & Yasutaka Oosera v Ayumu Gunji & Koji Kawamura
Kengo v Daichi Sasaki 
GAINA, Yapper Man #1 & Yapper Man #2 v Kenbai & Rasse & Taro Nohashi
Manjimaru & Ken45 v Rui Hyugaji & Takeshi Minamino 
Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita v Yapper Man #4 (Ryota Hama) & Yappe Man #3 *Tohoku Tag Team Title & UWA Tag Team Title Match*
The Great Sasuke & Shinobu & Ryuichi Sekine v Hakushi & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/15/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Yasuaka Oosera v Koji Kawamura
Jinsei Shinzaki & Riho & Kotori v Daichi Sasaki & Emi Sakura & Aasa Maika
Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita & Ken45v Kenbai & Kesen Numajiro & Rasse
Ryu Hyugaji & Ayumu Gunji v Manjimaru & Kengo
The Great Sasuke & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei v Flash Dick Togo & Nane Takahashi v Lex Luthor # 1 & Steppenwolf # 2 & Doctor Poison # 3 & Darkside GAINA & Mars OK *Great Space War*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/15/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Yasutaka Oosera & Koji Kawamura v Towa Iwasaki & Syoki Kitamura 
Hiroe Nagagama v Yapper Man #3
Jinsei Shinzaki & Ultimo Dragon & Dick Togo v Yone Genjin & GAINA & Hayate
Taro Nohashi & Kenbai & Rasse & Yappe Man # 1 & Yappe Man # 2 v Rui Hyugaji & Manjimaru & Ken45 & Kengo & Ayumu Gunji 
The Great Sasuke & Mini Master & Gorgeous Matsuno & Ryuichi Sekine v Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Ultraman Robin & Abdullah Kobayashi *Two out of Three Falls Hair vs. Mask Match* 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku 6/24/18 "Jinsei Shinzaki 25th Anniversary Show" Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Yasutaka Oosera v Koji Kawamura
The Great Sasuke & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei v Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 & Yapper Man # 3
Dick Togo & Kesen Numajiro v Shisao & Hayate
Cassandra Miyagi & Heidi Katrina & Ami Sato v Meiko Satomura & Mika Iwata & Manami
Jinsei Shinzaki & Kenbai & Rasse v Manjimaru & Ken45 & Kengo
Chihiro Hashimoto v DASH CHISAKO *Sendai Girls Title Match*
Rui Hyugaji v Taro Nohashi *Tohoku Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/21/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Yasutaka Oosera & Koji Kawamura v Towa Iwasaki & Syouki Kitamura
Greg Glorius & Riho & Mei Suruga v Masahiro Takanashui & Emi Sakura & Baliyan Akki
Ultimo Dragon & Dick Togo & Kesen Numajiro v Manjimaru & Ken45& Kengo
Kenbai & Rasse v Rui Hyugaji & Ayumu Gunju
The Great Sasuke & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Gorgeous Matsuno & Ultraman Robin v Yappe Man # 1 & Yappe Man # 2 & Yappe Man # 3 & Taro Nohashi & GAINA & Pretty *Great Space Wars*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/14/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Hiroshi Yamato v Koji Kawamura 
Jinsei Shinzaki & Hayate & Komachi v Ultimo Dragon & Dick Togo & Rasse 
HAPPY-MAN & Kenbai & Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man # 2 v Kengo & MUSASHI v Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji *Three Way Tag Match*
GAINA & Taro Nohashi v Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita *Tohoku Tag Team & UWA World Tag Team Titles Match* 
The Great Sasuke & Mitsuo Momota & Chikara v Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu *Cage Match* 
The Great Sasuke v Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu *Cage Match*

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/13/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Fujita Jr. Hayato v Kengo
Rui Hiugaji v Tatsuya Hanami
Jinsei Shinzaki & HAPPY-MAN & Hayate v Dick Togo & Ultimo Dragon & Rasse
Kenbai v MUSASHI
The Great Sasuke & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Anal Lover Prince & Yukizuri Queen v Elton John Rambo & Schwarzenegaina & Elsa 1 & Ko 2 & Pretty Olaf *Great Space War*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 2/15/20 NicoNico TV DVD/MP4
Tatsuya Hanami v Tair Ogasawara 
The Great Sasuke v HAPPY MAN
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei v Kengo & Nougyou Boy Raito
Masahiro Takanashi v Yasutaka Oosera
Rui Hyugaji & Yappe Man # 1 & Yappe Man # 2 v MUSASHI & Taro Nohashi & Rasee *Two out of Three Falls Match*

1 Hour 45 Minutes, Excellent NicoNico TV VQ

MLW 12/13/19 "Debut Show" Commercial DVD/MP4
Koju Takeda & Keiichi Sato v Daisuke Kanehira & ML Machine # 5 
Koharu Hinata v Ami Kanda 
Pogo Jr. # 1 v Leatherface 
Mineo Fujita & Maku Donaruto v Shinobu & Jiro Kuroshio 
Shadow WX v Necro Butcher *Barbed wire Board Lemon and Mustard Death Match*

1 Hour 50 Minutes, Excellent VQ, Master DVD, DVD Case with Original Cover Art for Sale

MLW 12/15/19 Commercial DVD/MP4
Kohei Kinoshita & Rising Hayato v The Merchant & Pogo Jr. # 1 
Koharu Hinata v Ami Kanda 
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei v Rey Paloma & Dyna Mido 
10 Person Battle Royal
Jiro Kuroshio v Maku Donaruto 
Shadow WX v Necro Butcher *No Ropes Barbed wire Lemon and Salomethyl Death Match*

1 Hour 40 Minutes, Excellent VQ, Master DVD, DVD Case with Original Cover Art for Sale

Real Japan 6/20/12 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Gran Hamada & Hayato Mashita v Hikaru Sato & Akifumi Saito 
Ultimo Dragon & Super Rider v The Great Sasuke & Wakashoyo
Masao Orihara v Ichiro Yaguchi
Mitsuya Nagai & Alexander Otsuka v Yuki Ishikawa & Super Tiger II
Tiger Mask IV v Tiger Shark
Riki Choshu & Tatsumi Fujinami v Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Hiro Saito 
Atsushi Onita v First Tiger Mask *Lumberjack Death Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Real Japan 12/7/12 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Gran Hamada v Akifumi Saito 
Ichiro Yaguchi & Hido & Katsunari Toi v Masao Orihara & Wakashoyo & Hayato Mashita 
Tatsumi Fujinami & Ultimo Dragon v Yuki Ishikawa & Alexander Otsuka 
Tiger Shark & Super Rider v Hideki Hosaka & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki 
Atsushi Onita v First Tiger Mask
Mitsuya Nagai v Super Tiger II *Legend Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Legend Pro-Wrestling 1/13/13 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Taro Kurashima v Akifumi Saito
Hiro Saito & El Samurai v AKIRA & Gran Hamada
Super Tiger II & Tiger Shark v Alexander Otsuka & Katsumi Usuda
Daisuke Sekimoto & Tomohiro Ishii v Akitoshi Saito & Tatsuhito Takaiwa
Shinjiro Otani & Ikuto Hidaka v Mitsuya Nagai & Bear Fukuda
Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi v Original Tiger Mask & Kuniaki Kobayashi
Riki Choshu & Tatsumi Fujinami & Yukio Sakaguchi v Masahiro Chono & Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Jushin Thunder Liger

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Real Japan 7/14/13 & 8/16/13 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Leona Fujinami v Alexander Otsuka 
Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi v First Tiger Mask & Tiger Shark 7/14/13
Riki Choshu v Tatsumi Fujinami 7/14/13
Leona Fujinami v Ryuta Hasumi 8/16/13
Jushin Thunder Liger & Daisuke Sekimoto v Tomohiro Ishii & Bear Fukuda 8/16/13
Riki Choshu & Yoshiaki Fujiwara v Tatsumi Fujinami & Hiro Saito 8/16/13
Atsushi Onita v First Tiger Mask 8/16/13

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Legend Pro-Wrestling 1/12/15 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Alexander Otsuka & Super Tiger v Mitsuya Nagai & Nobuyuki Kurashima 
Yuji Okabayashi v Bear Fukuda 
Masakatsu Funaki & Kaz Hayashi v Hiro Saito & AKIRA
Tatsumi Fujinami & Koji Kanemoto & LEONA v NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & FUJITA 
Daisuke Sekimoto & Tatsuhito Takaiwa v Akitoshi Saito & Tomohiro Ishii 
Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi & Hideki Hosaka v Riki Choshu & First Tiger Mask & Takatoriki 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 1/23/11 "Debut Show" Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Nana Takahashi & Iris v Natsuki Taiyo & Yuzuki Aikawa
Mika Nagano v Eri Susa
Haruka v Passion Nackey
Arisa Hoshiki v Mayu Iwatani
Yoshiko v Yoko Bito 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 4/29/13 Ryogoku Sumo Hall Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Yui Yokoo & Sumire Yoshino v Risa Sera & Rutsuko Yamaguchi
Manami Toyota v Miho Wakizawa
Kota Ibushi & Goa Ihashi & Lin Byron & Mayu Iwatani v Michael Nakazawa & Hikaru Sato & Makoto & Eri Susa
Meiko Satomura v Takumi Iroha
Act Yasukawa v Dark Angel *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Natsuki*Taiyo v Yuhi *High Speed Title Match*
Kyoko Kimura & Hailey Hatred v Kairi Hojo & Natsumi Showzuki *Godesses of Stardom Tag Titles Match*
Kaori Yoneyama & Syuri & Hiryo Matsumoto v Nanae Takahashi & Tsukasa Fujimoto & Mika Nagano
Alpha Female v Io Shirai *World of Stardom Title Match*
Yuzuki Aikawa v Yoshiko *Yuzuki Aikawa Retirement Match*

5 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 6/2/13 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Hiroyo Matsumoto & Hailey Hatred & Mayu Iwatani & Su Yung v Miho Wakizawa & Eri Susa & Yui Yokoo & Sumire Yoshino
Dark Angel v Yuhi *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Nanae Takahashi v Takumi Iroha *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Kyoko Kimura & Christina von Eerie v Nanae Tkakahashi & Natsumi Showzuki
Natsuki*Taiyo v Kaori Yoneyama *High Speed Title Match*
Io Shirai v Yoshiko *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 7/10/14 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Remay Asuka v Reo Hazuki
Hiroyo Matsumoto & Miho Wakizawa v Kaori Yoneyama & Hatsuhinode Kamen
Yoshiko v Kyoko Kimura v Nanae Takahashi v Alpha Female *4 Way Match*
Dr. Wagner Jr. & Mayu Iwatani & Kairi Hojo v Black Tiger & Takumi Iroha & Koguma
Io Shirai v Meiko Satomura *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 8/10/14 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Maya v Azumi
Reo Hazuki v Kris Wolf v Koguma
DASH Chisako v Takumi Iroha
Miho Wakizawa & Hiroyo Matsumo & Mayu Iwatani v Tsubasa Kuragaki & Kaori Yoneyama & Hatsuhinode Kamen *Artist of Stardom Titles Match*
Alpha Female & Kyoko Kimura v Nanae Takahashi & Kairi Hojo *Godesses of Stardom Tag Team Titles Match*
Io Shirai v Yoshiko *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 9/23/14 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Mayu Iwatani v Koguma
Kyoko Kimura v DASH Chisako
Yoshiko v Takumi Iroha
Kairi Hojo v Star Fire
Melissa v Kaori Yoneyama
Io Shirai v Nanae Takahashi
Yoshiko v Io Shirai *5 Star GP Tournament Finals Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 12/23/14 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Reo Hazuki v Momo Watanabe
Act Yasukawa v Kris Wolf
Koguma v Kaori Yoneyama v Kyoko Kimura v Kellie Skater v Mystique v Hatsuhinode Kamen
Masaaki Mochizuki & Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani v Genki Horiguchi & Manami Toyota & Miho Wakizawa
Yoshiko v Saki Akai *World of Stardom Title Match*
Nanae Takahashi & Kairi Hojo v Takumi Iroha & Risa Sera *Goddesses of Stardom Tag Team Titles Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 2/22/15 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Tsukushi v Momo Watanabe 
Reo Hazuki v Yuna Manase
Mayu Iwatani & Takumi Iroha & Risa Sera v Heidi Lovelace & Kris Wolf & Dragonita 
Nanae Takahashi & Kairi Hojo v Kyoko Kimura & Hudson Envy *Goddesses of Stardom Tag Titles Match*
Io Shirai v Koguma *High Speed Title Match*
Act Yasukawa v Yoshiko *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 7/26/15 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kaori Yoneyama & Hatsuhiniode Kamen v Momo Watanbe & Azumi
Reo Hazuki v Alex Lee
Starfire v Kris Wolf *High Speed Title Match*
Cheerleader Melissa & Chelsea v Hudson Envy & Nikki Storm *Stardom Strongest International Tag Team Titles Match*
Io Shirai & Mio Shirai v Hiroyo Matsumoto & Mayu Iwatani
Kairi Hojo v Meiko Satomura *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 12/23/15 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Starlight Kid v Azumi
Alex Lee & Datura v Kaori Yoneyama & Mayu Iwatani
Hiroyo Matsumoto & Kellie Skater & Evie v Momo Watanabe & Jungle Kyona & Hiromi Mimura *Artist of Stardom 6 Woman Tag Team Titles Match*
Act Yasukawa & Kairi Hojo & Haruka Kato v Kyoko Kimura & Holidead & Kris Wolf
Kyoko Kimura & Act Yasukawa v Kairi Hojo & Haruka Kato *Act Yasukawa's Retirement Match*
Meiko Satomura v Io Shirai *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 2/21/16 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Azumi & Kaori Yoneyama & Haruka Kato v Starlight Kid & Saori Anno & Natsumi Maki *Captain Falls Match*
Chelsea Green v Hiromi Mimura
Cat Power v Momo Watanabe 
Jungle Kyona v Kellie Skater
Hiroyo Matsumoto v Kaitlin Diamond
Mayu Iwatani v Evie *High Speed Title Match*
Santana Garrett v Kairi Hojo *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Io Shirai v Viper *World of Stardom Title Match* 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 5/15/16 Stardom World DVD/MP4
Starlight Kid & Haruka Kato & Eimi Nishina v Kaori Yoneyama & Alex Lee & Azumi
Hiroyo Matsumoto v Natsumi Maki
Kyoko Kimura & Kagetsu & Diosa Atenea v Momo Watanabe & Jungle Kyona & Hiromi Mimura
Alpha Female v Queen Maya
Santana Garrett v Kairi Hojo *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Io Shirai v Mayu Iwatani *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours 10 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Stardom 7/24/16 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Hiromi Mimura & Natsumi Maki & Arisu Nanase v Alex Lee & Momo Watanabe & Azumi
Hiroyo Matsumoto & Chelsea & Jungle Kyona v Kagetsu & Leah Vaughn & Kris Wolf
Yoko Bito v Saori Anno
Kairi Hojo v Viper *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Mayu Iwatani v Shanna *High Speed Title Match*
Io Shirai v Toni Storm *SWA Undisputed Women's Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 9/22/16 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Arisu Nanase & Natsumi Maki v Saori Anno & Azumi 
Kaori Yoneyama v Kris Wolf 
Kairi Hojo v Hiromi Mimura 
Kyoko Kimura & Kagetsu & Hana Kimura v Mayu Iwatani & Momo Watanabe & Jungle Kyona
Toni Storm v Blue Nikita *SWA Undisputed World Women's Title Match*
Io Shirai v Kay Lee Ray *World of Stardom Title Match*
Yoko Bito v Tessa Blanchard *5 Star GP Tournament Finals Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 12/22/16 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Arisu Nanase v Azumi v Ruaka 
Konami v Hiromi Mimura 
Kris Wolf & Hana Kimura v Jungle Kyona & Natsuko Tora v Kaori Yoneyama & Saori Anou *Three Way Tag Match*
Holidead & Thunder Rosa v Momo Watanabe & HZK *NWA Vendetta Pro Tag Team Titles Match*
Kairi Hojo v Nana Suzuki 
Io Shirai & Mariko Seyama v Hiroyo Matsumoto & Jungle Kyona 
Kyoko Kimura & Kagetsu v Kairi Hojo & Yoko Bito *Goddess of Stardom Tag Title Match*
Io Shirai v Mayu Iwatani *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 1/15/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Arisu Nanase & Azumi v Natsuko Tora & Ruaka 
Kris Wolf v HZK v Konami *Three Way Match*
Saori Anou v Hiromi Mimura 
Jungle Kyona v Shayna Baszler v Momo Watanabe *Three Way Match*
Kairi Hojo & Yoko Bito v Kay Lee Ray & Nixon Newell *Goddesses of Stardom Tag Team Title Match*
Io Shirai v Viper *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 2/23/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
AZM & HZK v Arisu Nanase & Hiromi Mimura v Christi Jaynes & Zoe Lucas v Kaori Yoneyama & Natsuko Tora *Elimination Match*
Yoko Bito v Konami 
Toni Storm v Deonna Purrazzo *SWA Undisputed World Women's Title Match*
Kris Wolf v Mayu Iwatan v Kagetsu *High Speed Title Match*
Kairi Hojo v Jungle Kyona *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Io Shirai v Shayna Baszler *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 3/9/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
AZM v Natsuko Tora
Kris Wolf v Kagetsu v HZK
Minoru Suzuki & Io Shirai v KAI & Kaori Yoneyama
Toni Storm v Hiroyo Matsmoto
Kairi Hoji & Konami & Yoko Bito v Aoi Kizuki & Jungle Kyona & Hiromi Mimura
Io Shirai & Meiko Satomura v Chihiro Hashimoto & Mayu Iwatani 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 3/20/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kaori Yoneyama & Natsuko Tora v Arisu Nanase & Ruaka
AZM & HZK v Deonna Purrazzo & Christi Jaynes v Zoe Lucas & Konami
Kris Wolf v Hiromi Mimura *High Speed Title Match*
Hana Kimura v Maya Iwatani
Toni Storm v Jungle Kyona *SWA Undisputed Women's Title Match*
Io Shirai v Kairi Hojo *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 4/30/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Hanan v Kaori Yoneyama v AZM v Ruaka
Jungle Kyona v HZK
Jessica Havok v Natsuko Tora
Kris Wolf v Tessa Blanchard
Kagetsu v Konami
Mayu Iwatani v Hetzza
Toni Storm v Rebel
Kairi Hojo v Hiromi Mimura
Io Shirai v Hana Kimura
Toni Storm v Tessa Blanchard
Kairi Hojo v HZK
Mayu Iwatani v Kagetsu
Io Shirai v Jessica Havok
Toni Storm v Mayu Iwatani

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 5/14/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
AZM v Hanan 
Hetzza, Konami & Hiromi Mimura v Kaori Yoneyama, Natsuko Tora & Ruaka 
Hana Kimura v HZK v Rebel
Hiroyo Matsumoto & Jungle Kyona v Jessicka Havok & Tessa Blanchard *Godesses of Stardom Tag Titles Match*
Kairi Hojo v Mayu Iwatani *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Io Shirai v Toni Storm *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 6/21/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Ruaka & Rina v Hanan & Hina
Starlight Kid v Hetzza
Shanna & Gabby Ortiz v HZK & AZM
Yoko Bito & Konami & Hiromi Mimura v Kaori Yoneyama & Natsuko Tora & Rebel
Hiryo Matsumoto & Jungle Kyona v Kagetsu & Hana Kimura *Godesses of Stardom Tag Titles Match*
Io Shirai v Mayu Iwatani *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 7/16/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
AZM v Ruaka v Hanan 
Natsuko Tora v Shiki Shibusawa 
Mari Apache & Gabby Ortiz & Xia Brookside v Hiromi Mimura, Konami & Starlight Kid 
Kris Wolf v Shanna *High Speed Title Match*
Kagetsu & Hana Kimora v Jungle Kyona & HZK *Goddesses of Stardom Tag Titles Match*
Mayu Iwatani v Yoko Bito *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 9/18/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Mari Apache & Shiki Shibusawa & AZM v Natsuko Tora & Starlight Kid & Ruaka 
Xia Brookside v Hiromi Mimura 
Mandy Leon v Konami 
Hana Kimura v Kris Wolf 
Toni Storm v Kay Lee Ray 
Io Shirai v HZK 
Viper v Yoko Bito 
Kagetsu v Mayu Iwatani 
Toni Storm v Yoko Bito *5 Star GP Tournament Finals Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 10/17/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Shiki Shibusawa v Starlight Kid v Hanan & Ruaka
Bea Priestley & Kelly Klein v Chardonnay & Scarlett v Hiromi Mimuta & Konami v Jungle Kyona & Natsuo Tora *Elimination Match*
Kris Wolf v AZM
Io Shirai v Hana Kimura
Kagetsu v HZK
Yoko Bito v Takumi Iroha *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 11/19/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Ruaka v Hanan
Kaori Yoneyama & Jungle Kyona & Natsuko Tora v Konami & Starlight Kid & Shiki Shibuasawa
Kris Wolf v Momo Watanabe 
Chardonnay & Scarlett v AZK & HZK
Sumire Natsu v Hiromi Mimura
Kagetsu & Hana Kimura v Kelly Klein & Bea Priestley *Godesses of Stardom Tag Titles Match*
Yoko Bito v Io Shirai *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 12/24/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Shiki Shibusawa & Hanan v Kaori Yoneyama & Ruaka
Scarlett Boudreaux & Rachael Ellering v Momo Watanabe & AZM
Hiromi Mimura & Konami v Sumirie Natsu & Kris Wolf
Mari Apache v Starlight Kid *High Speed Title Match*
Kagetsu & Hana Kimura v Jungle Kyona & Natsuko Tora *Goddesses of Stardom Title Match*
Io Shirai v HZK *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Meiko Satomura & Toni Storm v Yoko Bito & Takumi Iroha *Yoko Bito's Retirement Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 1/21/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Starlight Kid & Shiki Shibusawa & Hanan v Hiromi Mimura & Konami & Ruaka 
Kaori Yoneyama & Jungle Kyona & Natsuko Tora v Nicole Savoy & Xia Brookside & Miranda 
Mari Apache v Kay Lee Ray *Highspeed Title Match*
Mayu Iwatani v Rachael Ellering
AZM v Kris Wolf
AZM v Sumire Natsu 
Io Shirai v Sumire Natsu 
Io Shirai v Kagetsu
Viper v Kagetsu 
HZK v Hana Kimura
Momo Watanabe v Tam Nakano 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 2/18/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kaori Yoneyama v Shiki Shubusawa & Ruaka & Hanan
Nicole Savoy & Miranda v AZM & HZK v Jungle Kyona & Natsuko Tora v Xia Brookside & Starlight *4 Way Tag Team Elimination Match*
Hiromi Mimura v Sumire Natsu
Kagetsu & Hana Kimura v Mayu Iwatani & Tam Nakano *Goddesses of Stardom Tag Titles Match*
Meiko Satomura v Toni Storm
Io Shirai v Momo Watanabe *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 4/1/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Ruaka & Leo Onozaki v Hanan & Nao
Xia Brookside v Konami *IPW UK Women's Title Match*
Starlight Kid v AZM *Future of Stardom Title Match*
Bea Priestley v Momo Watanabe 
Hana Kimura v HZK
Mari Apache & Fabi Apache & Natsumi v Saki Kashima & Natsuko Tora & Shiki Shibusawa
Viper v Jungle Kyona *SWA Undisputed Women's Title Match*
Toni Storm v Mayu Iwatani *World of Stardom Title Match*
Io Shirai & Tam Nakano v Kagetsu & Natsu Sumire *Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 6/17/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kaori Yoneyama v Ruaka v Natsuko Tora & Leo Onozaki
Natsu Sumire v Hanan
Konami & AZM v Starlight Kid & Shiki Shibusawa
Saki Kashima & Tam Nakano v Deonna Purrazzo & Zoe Lucas
Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani v Kagetsu & Hazuki
Momo Watanabe v Jungle Kyona *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 7/16/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Ruaka v Leo Onozaki 
Starlight Kid & Shiki Shibusawa v Hanan & Stephanie Vaquer v Konami & AZM *Three Way Tag Match*
Jungle Kyona & Natsuko Tora & Kaori Yoneyama v Britt Baker & Kylie Rae & Dust *Artist of Stardom 6 Woman Tag Team Titles Match*
Viper v Tam Nakano *SWA Undisputed Women's Title Match*
Rey Wagner & Mayu Iwatani & Saki Kashima v El Hijo Del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Kagetsu & Natsu Sumire
Momo Watanabe v Hazuki *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 8/12/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Dust v Leo Onozaki
Starlight Kid & Tm Nakano v Kaori Yoneyama & Natsuko Tora v Hazuki & Sumire Natsu v Konami & AZM v Shiki Shibusawa & Hanan *Gauntlet Tag Team Match*
Jungle Kyona v Utami Hayashishita *Utami Hayashishita's Debut Match*
Momo Watanabe v Saki Kashima *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Kagetsu v Mayu Iwatani *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 9/24/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
7 Woman Battle Royal
Jamie Hayter v Saki Kashima 
Nicole Savoy v Kelly Klein 
Hazuki v Sumire Natsu
Mayu Iwatani v Momo Watanabe
Rachel Ellering v Kimber Lee
Utami Hayashishita v Konami 
Jungle Kyono v Natsuko Tora 
Tam Nakano v Kagetsu 
Mayu Iwatani v Utami Hayashishita *5 Star GP Tournament Finals Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 10/23/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kaori Yoneyama & Ruaka v Hanan & Leo Onozaki
Mari Apache v Hazuki 
Jungle Kyona & Natsuko Tora v Natsu Sumire & Session Moth Martina 
Konami & AZM & Utami Hayashishita & Bea Priestly & Chardonnay v Saki Kashima & Tam Nakano & Starlight Kid & Shiki Shibusawa & Natsumi *Elimination Match*
Kagetsu v Hana Kimura *World of Stardom Title Match*
Momo Watanabe v Mayu Iwatani *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 11/23/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kaori Yoneyama & Ruaka v Hanan & Hina & Rina 
Starlight Kid v Natsumi *Future of Stardom Title Match*
Saki Kashima & Tam Nakano v Bea Priestley & Chardonnay
Hana Kimura & Mari Apache v Kagetsu & Hazuki
Mayu Iwatani & Arisa Hoshiki v Konami & AZM
Jungle Kyona & Natsuko Tora v Momo Watanabe & Utami Hayashisita *Godesses of Stardom Tag Team Titles Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom Idols 12/2/18 Stardom World DVD/MP4
Kendo Kashin v Tam Nakano & Pandita (Naoshi Sano) 
Atsushi Onita & Angry Panda (Lucky Ikeda) & Tomohiko Hashimoto & HASEGAWA & Raiden v Tarzan Yamamoto & Kim Duk & NOSAWA Rongai & Chainsaw Tony *Barbed wire Board Street Fight Death Match*

1 Hour 40 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Stardom 12/24/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Hanan & Natsumi v Rina & Hina
AZM v Sumire Natsu
Arisa Hoshiki & Tam Nakano & Starlight Kid v Natsuko Tora & Kaori Yoneyama & Ruaka
Hazuki v Mari Apache *High Speed Title match*
Jungle Kyona v Kagetsu v Konami v Hana Kimura
Momo Watanabe & Utami Hayashishita v Saki Kashima & Tam Nakano *Goddess of Stardom Tag Team Titles Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 1/14/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Natsuko Tora v Saya Iida 
Mari Apache & Natsumi v Starlight Kid & Alex Gracia v Ruaka & Hanan v Rina & Hina *Gauntlet Tag Team Match*
Hana Kimura & Sadie Gibbs & Bobbi Tyler v Hazuki & Sumire Natsu & Jamie Hayter
Mayu Iwatani & Arisa Hoshiki & Saki Kashima v Bea Priestley & Konami & AZM
Viper v Utami Hayashishita *SWA Undisputed Women's Title & EVE International Title Match*
Momo Watanabe v Tam Nakano *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Kagetsu v Jungle Kyona *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 3/28/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Battle Royal
Viper & AZM & Konami & Bea Priestley v Arisa Hoshiki & Tam Nakano & Saki Kashima & Starlight Kid
Utami Hayashishita v Rebel Kid *SWA Title Match*
Hazuki v Xia Brookside *High Speed Title Match*
Mayu Iwatani v Natsuko Tora *WOH Title Match*
Kagetsu v Goja Kong *World of Stardom Title Match*
Momo Watanabe v Andras Miyagi *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 6/16/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Leo Onozaki v Hina 
Yama-san & Bobbi Tyler & Ruaka v Saki Kashima & Zoe Lucas & Saya Iida
Bea Priestley & AZM v Mayu Iwatani & Starlight Kid
Hana Kimura & Jungle Kyona & Konami v Kagetsu & Andras Miyagi & Sumire Natsu *Artist of Stardom Title Match*
Momo Watanabe & Utami Hayashishita v Hazuki & Natsuko Tora *Goddessses of Stardom Tag Title Match*
Arisa Hoshiki v Tam Nakano *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 7/24/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Leo Onozaki & Hina v Natsuko Tora & Sumire Natsu v Ruaka & Rina
Utami Hayashishita v Jamie Hayter v Saya Iida
Mayu Iwatani & Saki Kashima & Tam Nakano & Starlight Kid v Hana Kimura & Bobbi Tyler & Zoe Lucas & Death Yama-san
Jungle Kyona & Konami v Kagetsu & Andras Miyagi *Goddess of Stardom Tag Team Titles Match*
Arisa Hoshiki v Hazuki *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Bea Priestley v Momo Watanabe *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 8/10/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Momoa Watanabe v Saya Kamitani
Hana Kimura & Bobbi Tyler & Konami v Mayu Iwatani & Tam Nakano & Saya Iida 
DEATH Yama-san v Riho v Starlight Kid *High Speed Title Three Way Match*
Kagetsu v Andras Miyagi & Natsu Sumire v Hazuki & Natsuko Tora v Jamie Hayter *Artist of Stardom Titles Match*
Arisa Hoshiki v Jungle Kyona *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Bea Priestly v Utami Hayashishita *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 9/22/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Avary v Sumire Natsu
Tam Nakano v Saki Kashima
Hana Kimura v Hazuki 
Momo Watanabe v Mayu Iwatani
Natsuko Tora v Andras Miyagi 
Kagetsu v Arisa Hoshiki 
Bea Priestley v Jamie Hayter
Hana Kimura v Konami *5 Star GP Tournament Finals Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 10/14/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Tam Nakano v Saya Kamitani
Andras Miyagi & Jamie Hayter v Hazuki & Natsuko Tora v Hina & Leo Onozaki v Saya Iida & Starlight Kid v Death Yama-san & Konami *Tag Team Gauntlet Match*
Martina & Natsu Sumire v Bobbi Tyler & Zoe Lucas
Mayu Iwatani & Saki Kashima v AZM & Momo Wantanabe 
Arisa Hoshiki v Kagetsu *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Bea Priestley v Hana Kimura *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 11/4/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Zoe Lucas v Rina v Hina
Hana Kimura & Bobbi Tyler v Sumire Natsu & Session Moth Marina v Tam Nakano & Saki Kashima
Kagetsu & Andras Miyagi v Saya Iida & Saya Kamitani
Jungle Kyona & Konami v Hazuki & Natsuko Tora
Momo Watanabe & AZM v Riho & Starlight Kid
Arisa Hoshiki v Jamie Hayter *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Bea Priestly v Mayu Iwatani *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 12/24/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Sumire Natsu & Jamie Hayter & Session Moth Martina v Jungle Kyona & DEATH Yama-san & Ruaka
Momo Watanabe & Utami Hayashishita & AZM v Tam Nakano & Saki Kashima & Starlight Kid *Artist of Stardom 6 Woman Tag Titles Match*
Noatsuko Tora v Hazuki *Hazuki's Retirement Match*
Hana Kimura v Giulia
Arisa Hoshiki v Konami *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Mayu Iwatani v Kagetsu *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 1/19/20 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
AZM v Starlight Kid & Zoe Skye
Natsuko Tora & Saki Kashima & Sumire Natsu v Saya Kamitani & Saya Iida & Itsuki Hoshino
Kagetsu v Tam Nakano
Jungle Kyona & Konami v Bea Priestley & Jamie Hayter *Goddesss of Stardom Tag Team Titles Match*
Giulia & Syuri & Maika v Hana Kimura & DEATH Yama-san & Leyla Hirsch
Arisa Hoshiki v Utami Hayashishita *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Mayu Iwatani v Momo Watanabe *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 2/8/20 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
DEATH Yama-san & Leyla Hirsch v Jamie Hayter & Zoe Skye v Saya Kamitani & Saya Iida v Tam Nakano & Starlight Kid v Rina & Hina
Hana Kimura & Jungle Kyona & Konami v Natsuko Tora & Saki Kashima & Sumire Natsu
Momo Watanabe & Utami Hayashishita & AZM v Syuri & Giulia & Maika *Artist of Stardom 6 Woman Tag Team Titles Match*
Arisa Hoshiki v Bea Priestley *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Mayu Iwatani v Takumi Iroha

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 3/24/20 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Momo Watanabe v Starlight Kid
Jungle Kyona v Giulia
Konami v AZM
Syuri v Jamie Hayter
Tam Nakano v Saki Kashima
Natsuko Tora v Saya Kamitani
Utami Hayashishita v Maika
Mayu Iwatani v Hana Kimura
Momo Watanabe v Giulia
Syuri v Konami
Tam Nakao v Natsuko Tora
Syuri v Giulia
Natsuko Tora v Giulia *Cinderella Tournament Finals Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 6/21/20 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Hana Kimura 10 Bell Memorial Salute
Rina v Hina v Natsu Sumire
DEATH Yama-san v Saki Kashima
Konami v Natsuko Tora
Momo Watanbe & AZM v Utami Hayashishita & Saya Kamitani
Mayu Iwatani & Tam Nakano & Starlight Kid & Saya Iida v Giulia & Syuri & Maika & Himeka

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Mitsuharu Misawa 25th Anniversary Special G+ DVD/MP4
Mitsuharu Misawa v Shiro Koshinaka 8/21/81 *Mitsuharu Misawa's Debut Match*
Tiger Mask II v La Fiera 8/26/84
Tiger Mask II v Kuniaki Kobayashi 6/21/85
Tiger Mask II v Jumbo Tsuruta 3/9/88
Tiger Mask II & Toshiaki Kawada v Samson Fuyuki & Yoshiaki Yatsu 5/14/90
Mitsuharu Misawa & Akira Taue & Kenta Kobashi v Jumbo Tsuruta & The Great Kabuki & Masa Fuchi 5/26/90
Jumbo Tsuruta v Mitsuharu Misawa *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 6/8/90
Mitsuharu Misawa & Toshiaki Kawada v Steve Williams & Terry Gordy 7/24/91
Stan Hansen v Mitsuharu Misawa *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 8/22/92

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi 25th Anniversary All Japan Special G+ DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi v Toshiaki Kawada 7/2/89
Kenta Kobashi v Terry Gordy 5/21/93
Akira Taue v Kenta Kobashi *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 7/24/96
Kenta Kobashi v Mitsuharu Misawa 10/31/98
Vader v Kenta Kobashi *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 2/27/00

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi 25th Anniversary Special Part 1 G+ DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi v Toshiaki Kawada 7/2/89
Kenta Kobashi v Terry Gordy 5/21/93
Kenta Kobashi v Akira Taue *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 7/24/96
Kenta Kobashi v Mitsuharu Misawa *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 10/31/98
Kenta Kobashi v Vader *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 2/27/00

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi 25th Anniversary Special Part 2 G+ DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi v Jumbo Tsuruta 2/27/92
Mitsuharu Misawa v Kenta Kobashi *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 10/21/97 
Kenta Kobashi v Toshiaki Kawada 1/17/00
Kenta Kobashi v Yoshihiro Takayama *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 5/26/00

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Toshiaki Kawada 1992-1998 Commercial DVD/MP4
Mitsuharu Misawa v Toshiaki Kawada *AJPW Triple Crown Match* 10/21/92
Mitsuharu Misawa v Toshiaki Kawada *AJPW Triple Crown Match* 6/3/94
Mitsuharu Misawa v Toshiaki Kawada *AJPW Triple Crown Match* 6/6/97
Mitsuharu Misawa v Toshiaki Kawada *AJPW Triple Crown Match* 5/1/98

2 Hours, Very Good VQ

All Japan 10/21/92 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Mitsuo Momota & Masao Inoue v Satoru Asako & Takao Omori
Johnny Ace & Johnny Smith v Pete Roberts & Nigel Towers
Masanobu Fuchi & Haruka Eigen & Motoshi Okuma v Rusher Kimura & Mighty Inoue & Ryukaku Izumida
Dan Kroffat & Doug Furnas v Abdullah the Butcher & Giant Kimala II 
Akira Taue & Yoshinari Ogawa v Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Jun Akiyama
Kenta Kobashi & The Patriot v Steve Williams & Danny Spivey
Giant Baba & Stan Hansen & Dory Funk, Jr. v Andre the Giant & Jumbo Tsuruta & Terry Gordy
Mitsuharu Misawa v Toshiaki Kawada *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match*

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan 7/29/93 Nippon Budokan G+ DVD/MP4
Giant Baba & The Destroyer & Kurt Beyer v Masanobu Fuchi & Haruka Eigen & Masao Inoue *The Destroyer Retirement Match*
Jun Akiyama & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi v Dynamite Kid & Johnny Smith
Akira Taue v Big Bubba
Kenta Kobashi v Stan Hansen
Mitsuharu Misawa v Toshiaki Kawada *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match*

2 Hours 10 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan April-May 1994 Commercial DVD/MP4
Toshiaki Kawada v Steve Williams 4/16/94
Mitsuharu Misawa & Kenta Kobashi v Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue *AJPW Tag Team Titles Match* 5/21/94

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Toshiaki Kawada 6/3/94 Commercial DVD/MP4
Mitsuharu Misawa v Toshiaki Kawada
1 Hour, Excellent VQ

All Japan Mitsuharu Misawa/Kenta Kobashi vs. Toshiaki Kawada/Akira Taue 6/9/95 Commercial DVD/MP4
Mitsuharu Misawa & Kenta Kobashi v Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue *AJPW Tag Team Titles Match*
1 Hour, Excellent VQ

All Japan 10/15/95 Commercial DVD/MP4
Banquet honoring 35th Anniversary of Giant Baba 9/29/95
Ring Ceremony for Giant Baba 9/30/95
Highlights of Masao Inoue v Maunkea Mossman
Highlights of Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Yoshinari Ogawa v Rob Van Dam & Johnny Smith
Highlights of Giant Baba & Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota v Masa Fuchi & Mighty Inoue & Haruka Eigen
Jun Akiyama & Takao Omori & Kentaro Shiga v Tamon Honda & Satoru Asaki & Ryukaku Izumida
Stan Hansen & Dan Kroffat & Doug Furnas v Gary Albright & Johnny Smith & The Patriot
Mitsuharu Misawa & Kenta Kobashi v Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue *AJPW Tag Team Titles Match* 

2 Hours 40 Minutes, Very Good VQ

All Japan May 1996 Commercial DVD/MP4
Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue v Mitsuharu Misawa & Jun Akiyama *AJPW Tag Team Titles Match* 5/23/96
Mitsuharu Misawa v Akira Taue *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 5/24/96
Kenta Kobashi v Toshiaki Kawada 5/24/96

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan Akira Taue 1996 Special G+ DVD/MP4
Akira Taue & Toshiaki Kawada v Stan Hansen & Gary Albright 2/20/96
Akira Taue v Steve Williams *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 4/20/96
Akira Taue v Mitsuharu Misawa *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 5/24/96
Akira Taue & Toshiaki Kawada v Mitsuharu Misawa & Jun Akiyama 12/6/96

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan 4/19/97 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi v The Tornado 
Giant Baba & Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota v Giant Kimala & Masanobu Fuchi & Haruka Eigen
Jun Akiyama & Tamon Honda v Akira Taue & Masao Inoue
Hayabusa & Yoshinobu Kanemaru v Yoshinari Ogawa & Kentaro Shiga
Stan Hansen & Gary Albright & Takao Omori v Steve Williams & Johnny Ace & Johnny Smith
Mitsuharu Misawa v Kenta Kobashi
Mitsuharu Misawa v Toshiaki Kawada
Toshiaki Kawada v Kenta Kobashi *Champion Carnival Tournament Finals Match* 

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan 10/21/97 Nippon Budokan G+ DVD/MP4
Masao Inoue & Satoru Asako & Sean Morley v Yoshinari Ogawa & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Daisuke Ikeda
Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota v Haruka Eigen & Jun Izumida
Jun Akiyama & Kentaro Shiga v Takao Omori & Yoshinobu Kanemaru 
Giant Baba & Jumbo Tsuruta & Stan Hansen v Giant Kimala & Masanobu Fuchi & Tamon Honda
Steve Williams & Gary Albright & The Lacrosse v Bobby Duncum Jr. & Johnny Smith & Red King
Akira Taue v Johnny Ace
Toshiaki Kawada v Yoshihiro Takayama
Mitsuharu Misawa v Kenta Kobashi *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match*

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan 1/26/98 G+ DVD/MP4
Maunakea Mossman & Yoshinobu Kanemaru v Satoru Asako & Kentaro Shiga
Giant Kimala & Jun Izumida v Masao Inoue & Tamon Honda
Giant Baba & Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota v Masanobu Fuchi & Haruka Eigan & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Takao Omori v Skull Von Crush
Kenta Kobashi & Johnny Ace v Wolf Hawkfield & Johnny Smith
Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue & Yoshinari Ogawa v Steve Williams & Gary Albright & Ricky Santana
Mitsuharu Misawa v Jun Akiyama *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match*

2 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan 5/1/98 Tokyo Dome Part 1 Commercial DVD/MP4
Mitsuharu Misawa v Toshiaki Kawada
Jun Akiyama v Hiroshi Hase
The Gladiator & Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Hideki Hosaka v Akira Taue & Takao Omori & Masao Inoue
The Headhunters v Tamon Honda & Shigeo Okumura
Satoru Asako v Yoshinobu Kanemaru

2 Hours, Very Good VQ

All Japan 5/1/98 Tokyo Dome Part 2 Commercial DVD/MP4 
Kenta Kobashi & Johnny Ace v Stan Hansen & Vader
Giant Baba & Hayabusa & Kentaro Shiga v Jinsei Shinzaki & Giant Kimala & Jun Izumida
Steve Williams & Gary Albright v Yoshihiro Takayama & Masahito Kakihara
Jado & Gedo v Johnny Smith & Wolf Hawkfield
Manukea Mossman v Daisuke Ikeda

2 Hours, Very Good VQ

All Japan October 1998 Commercial DVD/MP4
Mitsuharu Misawa & Takao Omori v Kenta Kobashi & Jinsei Shinzaki 10/24/98
Kenta Kobashi v Mitsuharu Misawa *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 10/31/98
Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue v Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama *AJPW Tag Team Titles Match* 10/11/98
Mitsuharu Misawa v Jinsei Shinzaki 10/11/98

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan 10/31/98 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi v Makoto Hashi
Masao Inoue v Takeshi Morishima
Masanobu Fuchi & Haruka Eigen v Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota
Johnny Ace & Johnny Smith & Maunakea Mossman v Takao Omori & Tamon Honda & Jun Izumida
Giant Baba & Jinsei Shinzaki & Naomichi Marufuji v Jado & Gedo & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
Jun Akiyama & Kentaro Shiga v Yoshinari Ogawa & Satoru Asako
Stan Hansen & Wolf Hawkfield v Gary Albright & Giant Kimala
Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue v Yoshihiro Takayama & Masahito Kakihara
Kenta Kobashi v Mitsuharu Misawa *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match*

3 Hours 15 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan 11/14/98 G+ DVD/MP4
Masao Inoue & Yoshinobu Kanemaru v Satoru Asako & Naomichi Marufuji
Tamon Honda v Takeshi Morishima
Giant Baba & Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota v Masanobu Fuchi & Haruka Eigen & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Takao Omori & Yoshihiro Takayama & Masakira Kakihara v Gary Albright & Giant Kamala & Jun Izumida
Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama & Kentaro Shiga v Johnny Ace & Bart Gunn & Maunakea Mossman
Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue v The Headhunters
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa v Stan Hansen & Vader

2 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan 12/5/98 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Satoru Asako & Naomichi Marufuji v Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Makoto Hashi 
The Headhunters v Masao Inoue & Kentaro Shiga
Giant Baba & Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota v Masanobu Fuchi & Haruka Eigen & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Gary Albright & Giant Kimala v Tamon Honda & Jun Izumida 
Takao Omori & Maunakea Mossman v Johnny Ace & Bart Gunn 
Mitsuharu Misawa & Masahito Kakihara & Yoshinari Ogawa v Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue & Yoshihiro Takayama 
Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama v Stan Hansen & Vader *Real World Tag Team Tournament Finals Match*

2 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan January 1999 Commercial DVD/MP4
Mitsuharu Misawa v Toshiaki Kawada *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 1/22/99
Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama v Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue *AJPW Tag Titles Match* 1/7/99
Kenta Kobashi v Vader 1/15/99
Yoshinari Ogawa v Masahito Kakihara 1/15/99
Tamon Honda & Jun Izumida v Hayabusa & Jinsei Shinzaki *AJPW All Asian Tag Team Titles Match* 1/16/99

2 Hours 30 Minutes, Very Good VQ

All Japan February-March 1999 Commercial DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama v Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa *AJPW Tag Team Titles Match* 3/6/99
Vader v Akira Taue *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 3/6/99
Tamon Honda & Jun Izumida v Hayabusa & Jinsei Shinzaki *AJPW All Asian Tag Team Titles Match* 2/13/99

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Very Good VQ

All Japan 5/2/99 Tokyo Dome Giant Baba Retirement Show G+ DVD/MP4
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Naomichi Marufuji v Makoto Hashi & Gran Naniwa
Satoru Asako & Takeshi Morishima v Kentaro Shiga & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
Giant Kamala & Haruka Eigen & Jun Izumida v Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota & Masao Inoue
Koji Nakagawa & Yukihiro Kanemura & Gedo v Johnny Smith & Tamon Honda & Masanobu Fuchi
Hayabusa & The Great Sasuke & Tiger Mask IV v Yoshinari Ogawa & Maunakea Mossman & Masahito Kakihara
Stan Hansen & Akira Taue & Steve Williams v Gary Albright & Takao Omori & Yoshihiro Takayama
Toshiaki Kawada v Hiroshi Hase
Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama & Jinsei Shinzaki v Johnny Ace & The Road Warriors
Vader v Mitsuharu Misawa *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match*

4 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan 6/4/99 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Naomichi Marufuji v Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Makoto Hashi
Wolf Hawkfield & Kimala II v Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue
Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota & Takeshi Morishima v Masa Fuchi & Haruka Eigen & Jun Izumida
Maunkea Mossman & Kentaro Shiga v Yoshinari Ogawa & Satoru Asako
Jun Akiyama v Masahito Kakihara
Vader & George Hines v Johnny Ace & Bart Gunn
Hayabusa & Jinsei Shinzaki v Yoshihiro Takayama & Takao Omori *AJPW All Asian Tag Team Titles Match*
Mitsuharu Misawa & Akira Taue v Kenta Kobashi & Toshiaki Kawada

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Very Good VQ

All Japan 6/11/99 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Jun Izumida & Masao Inoue v Satoru Asako & Takeshi Morishima
Wolf Hawkfield & George Hines v Giant Kimala & Maunakea Mossman
Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota & Tamon Honda v Masanobu Fuchi & Haruka Eigen & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Jinsei Shinzaki & Kentaro Shiga & Yoshinobu Kanemaru v Yoshinari Ogawa & Masahito Kakihara & Naomichi Marufuji 
Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue v Takao Omori & Yoshihiro Takayama
Jun Akiyama v Johnny Ace
Vader v Bart Gunn
Mitsuharu Misawa v Kenta Kobashi *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match*

2 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan 9/4/99 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Kentaro Shiga & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Makoto Hashi v Satoru Asako & Takeshi Morishima & Naomichi Marufuji
Masanobu Fuchi & Haruka Eigen & Jun Izumida v Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota & Masao Inoue
Jinsei Shinzaki & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi v Yoshinari Ogawa & Masahito Karkihara
Johnny Ace & Mike Barton & George Hines v Gary Albright & Maunkea Mossman & Scorpio
Akira Taue v Hiroshi Hase
Mitsuharu Misawa v Yoshihiro Takayama
The Gladiator v Kenta Kobashi
Mitsuharu Misawa v Vader
Jun Akiyama v Takao Omori 

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan 12/3/99 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Masahito Kakihara & Naomichi Marufuji v Kentaro Shiga & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
Tamon Honda v Jun Izumida
Masanobu Fuchi & Haruka Eigen & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi v Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota & Makoto Hashi
Gary Albright v Masao Inoue
Takao Omori & Yoshihiro Takayama & Takeshi Morishima v Johnny Ace & Mike Barton & Wolf Hawkfield
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa & Satoru Asako v Vader & Johnny Smith & Maunakea Mossman
Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama v Stan Hansen & Akira Taue *Real World Tag Team Tournament Finals Match*

2 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan 4/15/00 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Daisuke Ikeda & Naomichi Marufuji v Kentaro Shiga & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
Masanobu Fuchi & Haruka Eigen & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi v Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota & Shieo Okumura
Yoshihiro Takayama & Takeshi Morishima v Wolf Hawkfield & Scorpio
Masao Inoue v Tamon Honda
Jun Akiyama & Maunakea Mossman v Johnny Ace & Mike Barton
Mitsuharu Misawa v Yoshinari Ogawa
Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue v Steve Williams & Johnny Smith
Kenta Kobashi v Takao Omori *Champion Carnival Tournament Finals Match*

2 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan 1/28/01 Tokyo Dome Commercial DVD/MP4
Stan Hansen Retirement Ceremony
Terry Funk & Atsushi Onita v Abdullah the Butcher & Kimala II
Mil Mascaras & El Hijo del Santo v Arkangel de la Muerte & Blue Panther
Kim Duk & Shigeo Okumura v Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Nobutaka Araya
Alexander Otsuka & Mohammed Yone v Masahito Kakihara & Mitsuya Nagai
Johnny Smith & Jim Steele & George Hines v Curt Hennig & Barry Windham & Mike Rotundo
Steve Williams v Mike Barton

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan 3/3/01 Yokohama Bunka Gym GAORA DVD/MP4
Sabu v Rob Van Dam
Johnny Smith v George Hines
Mike Barton v Jim Steele
Toshiaki Kawada v Mitsuya Nagai
Steve Williams & Mike Rotundo v Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Masanobu Fuchi
Genichiro Tenryu v Taiyo Kea *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match*

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan April-June 2001 Commercial DVD/MP4
Satoshi Kojima & Hiroyoshi Tenzan v Steve Williams & George Hines 4/14/01
Keiji Muto v Toshiaki Kawada 4/14/01
Steve Williams & Mike Rotunda v Satoshi Kojima & Hiro Saito 6/8/01
Masahiko Kakihara & Mitsuya Nagai v Yuji Nagata & Shinya Makabe *AJPW All Asian Tag Team Titles Match* 6/8/01
Toshiaki Kawada v Hiroyoshi Tenzan
Johnny Smith & Taiyo Kea v Manabu Nakanishi & Yutaka Yoshie *AJPW Tag Team Titles Match* 6/8/01
Keiji Muto v Genichiro Tenryu *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 6/8/01

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan 3/23/02 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Hideki Hosaka v The Cedman
Kaz Hayashi & Tomoaki Honma & Kazushi Miyamoto v Kendo Kashin & Gran Naniwa & Ryuji Hijikata
Mitsuya Nagai & Shigeo Okumura v Yoji Anjo & Nobukazu Hirai
George Hines v Nobutaka Araya
Toshiaki Kawada v Arashi
Genichiro Tenryu v Mike Rotundo
Keiji Muto & Satoshi Kojima & Taiyo Kea v Steve Williams & Mike Barton & Jim Steele

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan 4/1/02 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kaz Hayashi & Jimmy Yang v Gran Naniwa & Kazushi Miyamoto
Yoji Anjo & Nobutaka Araya v Shigeo Okumura & Ryuji Hijikata
Mitsuya Nagai & Hideki Hosaka v Mike Rotundo & The Cedman
Steve Williams & Kendo Kashin v Taiyo Kea & Tomoak Honma
Mike Barton v Jim Steele
Satoshi Kojima v Arashi
Keiji Muto v Genichiro Tenryu 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan 2/23/03 SkyPerfecTV PPV
Gran Hamada & Taichi Ishikari v Masa Fuchi & Airwalk Spriggan
Extreme Blade v Super Dragon
Tomoaki Honma & Sanshiro Takagi & Kazushi Miyamoto & Tomohiko Hashimoto v Hideki Hosaka & Shigeo Okamura & Ryuji Hijikata & Yuto Aijima *Single Elimination Match*
The Gladiator v Nobukazu Hirai
Genichiro Tenryu & Yoji Anjo & Kaz Hayashi v John Tenta & Gigantes & Jimmy Yang
Satoshi Kojima & Kendo Kashin & Nobutaka Araya & Arashi v Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka & Kazuhiko Ogasawara & Ryoji Sai
The Great Muta v Shinya Hashimoto *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan August-September 2003 Commercial DVD/MP4
Toshiaki Kawada & Ryuji Hijikata v Satoshi Kojima & Tomoaki Honma 8/19/03
The Gladiator v Satoshi Kojima 8/27/03
Toshiaki Kawada v The Gladiator 9/6/03
Satoshi Kojima v Shinjiro Otani 9/6/03
Toshiaki Kawada v Shinjiro Otani *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 9/6/03

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan January 2004 Commercial DVD/MP4
Tomoaki Honma & Kazushi Miyamoto v The Eagle & Shawn Hernandez 1/2/04
Mr. Gannosuke & Tetsuhiro Kuroda v The Great Kosuke & Shiryu *AJPW All Asian Tag Team Titles Match* 1/2/04
Satoshi Kojima & Kaz Hayashi v Taiyo Kea & Hi69 1/3/04
Keiji Muto & Arashi v The Eagle & Shawn Hernandez *AJPW Tag Team Titles Match* 1/3/04
Keiji Muto & Arashi v Satoshi Kojima & Kaz Hayashi *AJPW Tag Team Titles Match* 1/18/04

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan 1/2/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Atsushi Aoki v Koji Iwamoto 
Soma Takao & Yuma Aoyagi v Keisuke Ishii & Fuminori Abe
Ryoji Sai & Minoru Tanaka & Rikiya Fudo v Zeus & Yohie Nakajima & SUSHI
Takao Omori & Manabu Soya & Kazuhiro Tamura v Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Daichi Kazato
Atsushi Onita & Masanobu Fuchi v Jun Akiyama & Masao Inoue *AJPW All Asian Tag Team Titles Match*
Joe Doering & Suwama & Hikaru Sato v Kenta Miyahara & Jake Lee & Naoya Nomura
Battle Royal

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan 2/3/18 Yokohama Bunka Gym Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kotaro Suzuki & Hikaru Sato & Yohei Nakajima & Koji Iwamoto v Shuji Kondo & Atsushi Maruyama & Yusuke Okada & Keiichi Sato
Ultimo Dragon & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi v Masanobu Fuchi & SUSHI
Zeus & The Bodyguard & Yutaka Yoshie v Osamu Nishimura & Black Tiger VII & Masakado
Jun Akiyama & Yuji Nagata v Ryoji Sai & Naoya Nomura *AJPW All Asian Tag Team Titles Match*
TAJIRI v Atsushi Aoki *AJPW Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa v Kento Miyahara & Yoshitatu *AJPW Tag Team Titles Match*
Joe Doering v KAI *AJPW Triple Crown Titles Match* 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan 10/24/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo & Yuki Ishikawa v Hokuto Omori & Dan Tamura & Atsuki Aoyagi
Yusuke Okada & Hikarou Sato v Masayuki Mitomi & UTAMARO
Jun Akiyama & Osamu Nishimura & SUSHI v Takao Omori & Masanobu Fuchi & Black Menso~re 
Koji Iwamoto & Fuminori Abe v Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Maruyama
Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa & Daisuke Sekimoto v TAJIRI & KAI & Naoya Nomura
Zeus & Ryoji Sai v Yoshitatsu & Joel Redman *AJPW Tag Team Titles Match*
Kento Miyahara v Jake Lee *AJPW Triple Crown Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Mitsuharu Misawa Volume 1 & Haruka Eigen G+ DVD/MP4
Mitsuharu Misawa & Masahiro Chono v Kenta Kobashi & Akira Taue 1/10/03
Mitsuharu Misawa v Shiro Koshinaka 12/6/03
Mitsuo Momota v Haruka Eigen 1/15/93
Giant Baba & Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota v Masanobu Fuchi & Haruka Eigen & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi 2/28/98
Naomichi Marufuji v Haruka Eigen 1/23/05
Jun Akiyama & Haruka Eigen v Akira Taue & Masao Inoue *Haruka Eigen's Retirement Match* 3/26/06

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Mitsuharu Misawa Volume 2 G+ DVD/MP4
Mitsuharu Misawa v Kodo Fuyuki 4/7/02
Mitsuharu Misawa v Yoshinari Ogawa *GHC Heavyweight Title Match* 12/7/02
Yuji Nagata & Hiroshi Tanahashi v Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa *GHC Tag Team Title Match* 1/10/04
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa v Keiji Muto & Taiyo Kea 7/10/04

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Mitsuharu Misawa Volume 3 G+ DVD/MP4
Naomichi Marufuji v Mitsuharu Misawa *GHC Heavyweight Title Match* 12/10/06
Mitsuharu Misawa v Takuma Sano *GHC Heavyweight Title Match* 4/28/07
Mitsuharu Misawa v Akira Taue *GHC Heavyweight Title Match* 7/15/07
Mitsuharu Misawa v KENTA *GHC Heavyweight Title Match* 11/3/07

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 8/5/00 "Debut Show" G+ DVD/MP4
Takeshi Morishima v Makoto Hashi
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Haruka Eigen & Jun Izumida v Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota & Takeshi Rikio
Naomichi Marufuji & Kentaro Shiga v Masao Inoue & Yoshinobu Kanemaru 
Yoshinari Ogawa & Masahito Kakihara & Daisuke Ikeda v Takao Omori & Yoshihiro Takayama & Satoru Asako 
Mitsuharu Misawa & Akira Taue v Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama *2 out of 3 Falls Match*

2 Hours 15 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 8/6/00 G+ DVD/MP4
Satoru Asako v Kenta Kobayashi
Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota & Makoro Hashi v Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Haruka Eigen & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
Naomichi Marufuji & Takeshi Rikio v Masao Inoue & Takeshi Morishima
Akira Taue & Jun Izumida v Takao Omori & Yoshihiro Takayama
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa v Daisuke Ikeda & Kentaro Shiga
Kenta Kobashi v Jun Akiyama

2 Hours 15 Minutes, Excellent VQ 

NOAH 12/23/00 Commercial DVD/MP4
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Kenta Kobayashi v Scorpio & Kishin Kawabata
Haruka Eigen & Jun Izumida & Satoru Asako v Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota & Makoto Hashi
Kentaro Shiga & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takeshi Morishima v Masao Inoue & Takeshi Rikio & Takashi Sugiura
Tamon Honda & Naomichi Marufuji v Kodo Fuyuki & Tetsuhiro Kuroda *WEW Tag Team Titles Match*
Yoshinari Ogawa & Daisuke Ikeda v Akitoshi Saito & Masashi Aoyagi
Akira Taue v Yoshihiro Takayama
Shinya Hashimoto v Takao Omori
Mitsuharu Misawa v Vader
Kenta Kobashi v Jun Akiyama

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH April 2001 GHC Heavyweight Title Tournament G+ DVD/MP4
Jun Akiyama v Takao Omori *GHC 1st Round Tournament Match* 4/1/01
Mitsuharu Misawa v Jun Akiyama *GHC Semi-Finals Tournament Match* 4/11/01
Jun Akiyama & Akira Taue v Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio 4/15/01
Mitsuharu Misawa v Yoshihiro Takayama *GHC Heavyweight Title Tournament* 4/15/01

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 7/27/01 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Satoru Asako & Takashi Sugiura v Kentaro Shiga & Makoto Hashi
Haruka Eigen & Masashi Aoyagi v Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota
Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA v Scorpio & Superstar Steve
Akitoshi Saito v Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Daisuke Ikeda & Takuma Sano v Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue
Vader & Bull Schmidt v Akira Taue & Jun Izumida
Yoshinari Ogawa v Michael Modest
Yoshinobu Kanemaru v Donovan Morgan *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Takao Omori & Yoshihiro Takayama v Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*
Mitsuharu Misawa v Jun Akiyama *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 10/19/01 Yokohama Bunka Gym G+ DVD/MP4
Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota v Haruka Eigen & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Masao Inoue & KENTA v Richard Slinger & Superstar Steve
Kentaro Shiga & Makoto Hashi v Masashi Aoyagi & Takashi Sugiura
Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio v Tamon Honda & Jun Izumida
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa & Takuma Sano & Naomichi Marufuji v Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan & Bull Schmidt & Bison Smith
Shinjiro Otani & Daisuke Ikeda v Takao Omori & Satoru Asako
Yoshinobu Kanemaru v Tatsuhito Takaiwa *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito v Vader & Scorpio *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*

3 Hours 15 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 12/9/01 G+ DVD/MP4
Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota & Masashi Aoyagi v Haruka Eigen & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Kishin Kawabata
Kentaro Shiga & Yoshinobu Kanemaru v Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan
KENTA v Takuma Sano
Daisuke Ikeda & Takashi Sugiura v Akitoshi Saito & Makoto Hashi
Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio v Scorpio & Richard Slinger
Akira Taue & Jun Izumida v Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue 
Tatsuhito Takaiwa v Naomichi Marufuji *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa v Takao Omori & Yoshihiro Takayama *GHC Tag Team Title Match*
Jun Akiyama v Vader *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 2/17/02 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
KENTA & Kotaro Suzuki v Mohammed Yone & Ray Gordy
Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota & Masashi Aoyagi v Haruka Eigen & Jun Izumida & Kishin Kawabata
Daisuke Ikeda & Takashi Sugiura v Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan
Yoshinari Ogawa & Takuma Sano v Scorpio & Richard Slinger
Akira Taue & Tamon honda & Masao Inoue v Akitoshi Saito & Kentaro Shiga & Makoto Hashi
Jushin Thunder Liger & Wataru Inoue v Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
Naomichi Marufuji v Juventud Guerrera *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Yoshihiro Takayama & Takao Omori v Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio *GHC Tag Team Title Match*
Mitsuharu Misawa & Kenta Kobashi v Jun Akiyama & Yuji Nagata

4 Hours, Excellent VQ

Kodo Fuyuki Retirement Special G+ DVD/MP4
Clips of Samson Fuyuki in All Japan
Tiger Mask II & Toshiaki Kawada v Samson Fuyuki & Yoshiaki Yatsu 5/14/90
Mitsuharu Misawa v Kodo Fuyuki 4/7/02
Kodo Fuyuki & Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa v Akira Taue & Masao Inoue & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi *Kodo Fuyuki's Retirement Match* 4/14/02

1 Hour, Very Good VQ

Mitsuharu Misawa vs. Kenta Kobashi G+ DVD/MP4
Mitsuharu Misawa v Kenta Kobashi 6/11/99
Mitsuharu Misawa v Kenta Kobashi 3/1/03

2 Hours, Very Good VQ

NOAH 6/6/03 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Makoto Hashi v Kotaro Suzuki
Takeshi Rikio & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Mitsuo Momota & Masashi Aoyagi v Masao Inoue & Jun Izumida & Haruka Eigen & Kishin Kawabata
Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takashi Sugiura v Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA
Yoshihiro Takayama v Takeshi Morishima 
Mitsuharu Misawa v Takuma Sano
Yuji Nagata v Akira Taue
Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito v Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda *GHC Tag Titles Match*

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 9/12/03 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Richard Slinger & Masashi Aoyagi v Haruka Eigen & Kishin Kawabata
Tamon Honda & Takuma Sano & Kotaro Suzuki v Takeshi Rikio & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Masao Inoue
Yoshihiro Takayama & Bison Smith & Donovan Morgan v Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito & Jun Izumida
Ron Harris v Takeshi Morishima *WLW Title Match*
Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA v Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Makoto Hashi *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles Match*
Michael Modest v Takashi Sugiura *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Kenta Kobashi v Yuji Nagata *GHC Heavyweight Title Match* 

3 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 4/25/04 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Trevor Rhodes v Mitsuo Momota
Takeshi Morishima & Kishin Kawabata v Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Masashi Aoyagi
Daisuke Ikeda & Mohammed Yone v Akitoshi Saito & Jun Izumida
Akira Taue & Takuma Sano v Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue
Yoshinobu Kanemaru v Ricky Marvin
Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi v Takeshi Rikio & Kotaro Suzuki
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa v Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*
Kenta Kobashi v Yoshihiro Takayama *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 7/10/04 Tokyo Dome G+ DVD/MP4
Mitsuo Momota v Haruka Eigen
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Tamon Honda & Jun Izumida v Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata & Masashi Aoyagi
Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan v Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin
Scorpio & Richard Slinger v Akitoshi Saito & Makoto Hashi
Daisuke Ikeda & Mohammed Yone v Akira Taue & Takuma Sano
Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA v Takashi Sugiura & Kendo Kashin *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*
Jushin Thunder Liger v Yoshinobu Kanemaru *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Yoshihiro Takayama & Minoru Suzuki v Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio *IWGP Tag Team Titles Match*
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa v Keiji Muto & Taiyo Kea *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*
Kenta Kobashi v Jun Akiyama *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

4 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 9/10/04 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Kishin Kawabata v Haruka Eigen
Takuma Sano & Jun Izumida v Mohammed Yone & Trevor Rhodes
KENTA & Tamon Honda & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Kotaro Suzuki v Daisuke Ikeda & Takashi Sugiura & Mitsuo Momota & Rick Marvin
Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki v Takeshi Rikio & Makoto Hashi
Minoru Suzuki v Naomichi Marufuji
Yoshinobu Kanemaru v Low Ki *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa v Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*
Kenta Kobashi v Akira Taue *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 7/16/06 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
SUWA v Mitsuo Momota
Junji Izumida & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Abismo Negro v Mohammed Yone & El Oriental & Atsushi Aoki
Tamon Honda & Takuma Sano & Kentaro Shiga v Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata
Akira Taue & Katsuhiko Nakajima v Yoshinari Ogawa & Ippei Ota
Mushiking Terry & El Angel & Taiji Ishimori v Mushiking Joker & Charly Manson & AAA Psicosis
Minoru Suzuki v Go Shiozaki
Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA v Takeshi Rikio & Takeshi Morishima
Mitsuharu Misawa & Jun Akiyama v Kensuke Sasaki & Yoshihiro Takayama

3 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 10/29/06 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Tsutomu Hirayanagi v Mitsuo Momota & Atsushi Aoki
Yoshinobu Kanemaru & SUWA v Ricky Marvin & Tajiri Ishimori
Tamon Honda & Shuhei Taniguchi v Scorpio & Murat Bosporus 
Doug Williams & Nigel McGuinness & Ares v Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata & Ieppi Ota
Akira Taue & Kentaro Shiga v Akitoshi Saito & Go Shiozaki 
Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi v Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki v Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano & Takashi Sugiura
Naomichi Marufuji v KENTA *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH Mitsuharu Misawa MVP 2007 G+ DVD/MP4
Mitsuharu Misawa v Naomichi Marufuji 12/10/06
Mitsuharu Misawa v Takuma Sano 4/28/07
Mitsuharu Misawa v Akira Taue 7/5/07
Mitsuharu Misawa v KENTA 11/3/07

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 6/21/08 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Atsushi Aoki v Joel Redman
Junji Izumida & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi v Wade Fitzgerald & Martin Stone
Takashi Sugiura & Kotaro Suzuki v Doug Williams & Nigel McGuinness
Jun Akiyama & Bison Smith v Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone
KENTA & Taiji Ishimori v Bryan Danielson & Eddie Edwards *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles Match*
Yoshinobu Kanemaru v Jay Briscoe *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Mitsuharu Misawa & Naomichi Marufuji v Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiozaki

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 3/1/09 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi v Masao Inoue
Taiji Ishimori & Ieppei Ota v Takashi Okita & Kento Miyahara
Akira Taue & Naomichi Marufuji & Atsushi Aoki v Buchanan & Roderick Strong & Davey Richards
Yoshihiro Takayama & Ricky Marvin v Takeshi Rikio & Kotaro Suzuki
Takeshi Morishima & Makoto Hashi & Akihiko Ito v Mohammed Yone & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Genba Hirayanagi
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa & Shuhei Taniguchi v Akitoshi Saito & Bison Smith & Doug Williams
Takashi Sugiura & Go Shiozaki v Shinsuke Nakamura & Milano Collection A.T. 
Katsuhiko Nakajima v KENTA *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Kensuke Sasaki v Jun Akiyama *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours 45 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 6/26/11 G+ DVD/MP4
Atsushi Aoki v Osamu Namiguchi
Yoshinari Ogawa & Bobby Fish v Masao Inoue & Genba Hirayanagi
Akitoshi Saito & Taiji Ishimori & Ricky Marvin v Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara & Satoshi Kajiwara
Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano v KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru 
Takeshi Morishima v Shuhei Taniguchi
Kensuke Sasaki v Bison Smith
Kotaro Suzuki v Roderick Strong *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki v Takashi Sugiura & Mohammed Yone

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 5/11/13 "Kenta Kobashi Retirement Show" Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Masanobu Fuchi v Hitoshi Kumano
Tajiri Ishimori & Atsushi Kotoge v SUWA & Genba Hirayanagi
Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Aoki v Tamon Honda & Kentaro Shiga
Genichiro Tenryu & Yoshinari Ogawa v Takeshi Morishima & Masao Inoue
Hiroshi Tanahashi & Yuji Nagata & Satoshi Kojima v Takashi Sugiura & Mohammed Yone & Akitoshi Saito
Yoshihiro Takayama & Takao Omori v Minoru Suzuki & Naomichi Marufuji
Kenta Kobashi & Keiji Muto & Jun Akiyama & Kensuke Sasaki v Go Shiozaki & KENTA & Maybach Taniguchi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru 

6 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 6/30/13 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Yoshinari Ogawa & Zack Sabre Jr. v Kyle Sebastian & Slex
Masao Inoue v Jake Dirden
Yujiro Takahashi v Maybach Taniguchi
Taiji Ishimori & Daisuke Harada & Hitoshi Kumano v Super Crazy & Pesadilla & Kaiser
Takashi Iizuka v Mikey Nicholls
Toru Yano v Shane Haste
KENTA & Takashi Sugiura & Genba Hirayanagi & Maybach SUWA Jr. v Naomichi Marufuji & Mohammed Yone & Taiji Ishimori & Atsushi Kotoge *Captain's Fall Elimination Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 7/7/13 G+ DVD/MP4 
Maybach SUWA Jr. v Hitoshi Kumano
Atsushi Kotoge & Zack Sabre Jr. & Kaiser v Daisuke Harada & Slex & Pesadilla
Maybach Taniguchi v Akitoshi Saito
Tatsumi Fujinami & Shiro Koshinaka v Yoshinari Ogawa & Masao Inoue
Katsuhiko Nakajima v Mohammed Yone
Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi & Hideki Hosaka v Takashi Sugiura & Yoshihiro Takayama & Genba Hirayanagi *Tornado Street Fight*
Taiji Ishimori v Super Crazy *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Toru Yano & Takashi Iizuka v Shane Haste & Mikey Nicholls *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*
KENTA v Naomichi Marufuji *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours 45 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 9/23/14 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Daisuke Harada v Yoshinari Ogawa v Hitoshi Kumano
Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa v Akitoshi Saito & Mitsuhiro Kitamiya
Takeshi Morishima & Kenoh & Hajime Ohara v Kamikaze & Demon Ueda & Takuya Sugawara
Ikuto Hidaka & Mineo Fujita v Taiji Ishimori & Atsushi Kotoge
Kohei Sato & Hideki Suzuki & Yoshikazu Yokoyama 
Masato Tanaka & Yusaku Obata v Mohammed Yone & Katsuhiko Nakajima 
Naomichi Marufuji v Maybach Taniguchi *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*
Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi & Hideki Hosaka v Takashi Sugiura & Yoshihiro Takayama & Genba Hiryanagi *No Ropes Exploding Barbed wire Death Match*

4 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 9/1/18 Naomichi Marufuji 20th Anniversary Ryogoku Sumo Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Mohammed Yone & Junta Miyawaki v Mitsuo Momota & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi 
Shiro Koshinaka & Tamon Honda & Naoki Sano v Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata 
Takao Omori  & Cody Hall v Quiet Storm & Tadasuke
HAYATA & YO-HEY v Shuji Kondo & Jiro Kuroshio 
Minoru Tanaka & Kotaro Suzuki & Hi69 v Hajime Ohara & Hitoshi Kumano & Seiya Morohashi
Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masa Kitamiya & Taiyo Kea v Go Shiozaki & Kaito Kiyomiya & Kazma Sakamoto
Kenoh, Maybach Taniguchi & Atsushi Kotoge v Sanshiro Takagi & HARASHIMA & Danshoku Dino
Jun Akiyama & Atsushi Aoki v Takashi Sugiura & Daisuke Harada
Naomichi Marufuji v KENTA

4 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 3/10/19 Yokohama Bunka Gym G+ DVD/MP4
Kenoh & Hajime Ohara & Hitoshi Kumano & Kinya Okada v Hi69 & YO-HEY & Seiya Morohashi & Junta Miyawaki
Maybach Taniguchi v Yoshiki Inamura
Akitoshi Saito & Shiro Koshinaka & Masao Inoue v Mohammed Yone & Mitsuya Nagai & Quiet Storm
Takashi Sugiura v Kazma Sakamoto
Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki v Tadasuke & HAYATA *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles Match*
Daisuke Harada v Minoru Tanaka *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima v Masa Kitamiya & Eddie Edwards *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*
Kaito Kiyomiya v Naomichi Marufuji *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

4 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 6/9/19 "Mitsuharu Misawa 10 Year Memorial Show" G+ DVD/MP4
Mohammed Yone & Mitsuya Nagai & Quiet Storm v Akitoshi Saito & Shuhei Taniguchi & Masao Inoue
Junta Miyawaki & Seiya Morohashi v Hajime Ohara & NOSAWA Rongai
Kenou & Masa Kitamiya & Atsushi Kotoge & Yoshiki Inamura v Shiro Koshinaka & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Hitoshi Kumano & Chris Ridgeway
Minoru Tanaka & Hi69 v HAYATA & YO-HEY
Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa v Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke
Go Shiozki v Naomichi Marufuji
Kaito Kiyomiya v Takashi Sugiura *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours 15 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 6/13/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Yoshiki Inamura v Kinya Okada 
Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm v Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue 
Hajime Ohara & Hi69 & Minoru Tanaka & NOSAWA Rongai v Chris Ridgeway & Hitoshi Kumano & Junta Miyawaki & Seiya Morohashi 
Kaito Kiyomiya & Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke v Atsushi Kotoge & Kenou & Masa Kitamiya 
Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa v YO-HEY & HAYATA *Global Jr. Tag Team Tournament Finals Match* 
Shuhei Taniguchi v Naomichi Marufuji 
Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima v Takashi Sugiura & Kazma Sakamoto *GHC Tag Team Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 6/27/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Shuhei Taniguchi & Akitoshi Saito & Hi69 & Masao Inoue v Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm & Hitoshi Kumano & Kinya Okada 
Tadasuke & HAYATA v Kotaro Suzuki & Junta Miyawaki 
Hideki Suzuki v Yoshiki Inamura 
Minoru Tanaka v Yoshinari Ogawa 
Hajime Ohara v Chris Ridgeway 
Kaito Kiyomiya & Naomichi Marufuji & Masaaki Mochizuki v Kenou & Masa Kitamiya & Atsushi Kotoge 
Daisuke Harada v YO-HEY 
Takashi Sugiura & Kazma Sakamoto v Katsuhiko Nakajima & Go Shiozaki *GHC Tag Team Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 7/27/19 G+ DVD/MP4
Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue & Shuhei Taniguchi v Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm & Rocky Kawamura
Daisuke Harada & YO-HEY v Hitoshi Kumano & Junta Miyawaki
Naomichi Marufuji & Minoru Tanaka & Hi69 v Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki & Chris Ridgeway
Go Shiozaki v Hideki Suzuki
Kenou & Atsushi Kotoge & Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inmura v Takashi Sugiura & Kinya Okada & Kazma Sakamoto & Hajima Ohara
HAYATA v Tadasuke
Kaito Kiyomiya v Katsuhiko Nakajima

4 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 8/4/19 G+ DVD/MP4
Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm & YO-HEY v Hi69 & Hitoshi Kumano & Junta Miyawaki
Yoshinari Ogawa & Atsushi Kotoge v Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke
Keno & Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura v Hajime Ohara & NOSAWA Rongai & Kinya Okada
Takashi Sugiura & Hideki Suzuki v Kaito Kiyomiya & Shuhei Taniguchi
Minoru Fujita v HAYATA *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Katsuhiko Nakajima & Go Shiozaki v Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*
Naomichi Marufuji v Kotaro Suzuki

3 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 8/18/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kazma Sakamoto & Kinya Okada v Junta Miyawaki & Sonico
Atsushi Kotoge & Chris Ridgeway v Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke
Takashi Sugiura & Hajima Ohara & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. v Kenoh & Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura
Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki v Minoru Tanaka & Hi69 *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles Match*
Kaito Kiyomiya & Shuhei Taniguchi & Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue & Hitoshi Kumano v Naomichi Marufuji & Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm & HAYATA & YO-HEY
Katsuhiko Nakajima v Masaaki Mochizuki
Go Shiozaki v Alex Hammerstone

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 9/9/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm v Hitoshi Kumano & Sonico
Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura v Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue
Daisuke Harada & HAYATA & Tadasuke & YO-HEY v Yoshinari Ogaa & Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Kotoge & Chris Ridgeway
Naomichi Marufuji v Alex Hammerstone
Hajime Ohara & Kazma Sakmoto & NOSAWA Rongai & Kinya Okada & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. v Kaito Kiyomiya & Minoru Tanaka & Hi69 & Junta Miyawaki & Seiya Morohashi
Kenoh v Katsuhiko Nakajima
Masaaki Mochizuki v Shuhei Taniguchi
Takashi Sugiura v Go Shiozaki

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 10/20/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue v Mohammed Yone & Rocky Kawamura
Hi69 v Junta Miyawaki
Kazma Sakamoto & Hajime Ohara & Kinya Okada v Quiet Storm & Minoru Tanaka & Seiya Morohashi
Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Kotoge & Chris Ridgeway v HAYATA & Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke & YO-HEY
Takashi Sugiura & Kazuyuki Fujita v Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi
Kaito Kiyomiya & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Hitoshi Kumano v Kenoh & Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 11/2/19 Ryogoku Sumo Hall DVD/MP4
Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm & Hitoshi Kumano v Kazma Sakamoto & El Hijo de Dr. Wagner Jr. & Kinya Okada
Tamon Honda & Mitsuo Momota v Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue
Osamu Nishimura & Hi69 & Junta Miyawaki v Kazushi Sakuraba & Hajime Ohara & NOSAWA Rongai
Eddie Edwards & Atsushi Kotoge & Chris Ridgeway v Masaaki Mochizuki & Minoru Tanaka & Super Crazy
Kazuyuki Fujita v Shuhei Taniguchi
Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki v Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Titles Match*
HAYATA v YO-HEY *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Katsuhiko Nakajima & Go Shiozaki v Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*
The Great Muta v Naomichi Marufuji
Takashi Sugiura v Michael Elgin *GHC National Title Match*
Kaito Kiyomiya v Kenou *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

4 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 1/4/20 G+ DVD/MP4
Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue v Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm 
Tadasuke & YO-HEY v Hitoshi Kumano & Seiya Morohashi 
Shuhei Taniguchi & Daisuke Harada v Hijo de Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hajime Ohara
Kenoh & Yoshiki Inamura v Hideki Suzuki & Kinya Okada 
Naomichi Marufuji & Minoru Tanaka v Doug Williams & Chris Ridgeway 
Michael Elgin v Katsuhiko Nakajima 
Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Kotoge v Haoh & Nioh *GHC Tag Team Title Match*
HAYATA v Yoshinari Ogawa *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Takashi Sugiura v Masa Kitamiya *GHC National Title Match*
Kaito Kiyomiya v Go Shiozaki *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 1/5/20 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Mohammed Yone v Quiet Storm
Haoh & Nioh v Hajime Ohara & Kinya Okada
Michael Elgin v Masao Inoue
Takashi Sugiura & Kazushi Sakuraba & Hideki Suzuki v Minoru Tanaka & Shuhei Taniguchi & Hitoshi Kumano
Kenoh & Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura v Shiro Koshinaka & Akitoshi Saito & AKIRA
Kaito Kiyomiya v Hijo de Dr. Wagner Jr.
Keiji Muto & Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke & HAYATA & YO-HEY v Doug Williams & Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Kotoge
Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima v Naomichi Marufuji & Masaaki Mochizuki *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*

2 Hours 20 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 2/24/20 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Junta Miyawaki v Kinya Okada
Mohammed Yone & Tadasuke v Hitoshi Kumano & Seiya Morohashi
Dragon Bane v El Hijo de Canis Lupus
Katsuhiko Nakajima v Yoshiki Inamura
Naomichi Marufuji & Masaaki Mochizuki & Minoru Tanaka v Kazushi Sakuraba & Hajime Ohara & NOSAWA Rongai
Akitoshi Saito & Shiro Koshinaka & Masashi Aoyagi & Masao Inoue v Kenoh & Masa Kitamiya & Hao & Nio
Yoshinari Ogawa & Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Kotoge v Daisuke Harada & HAYATA & YO-HEY
Kazuyuki Fujita & Hideki Suzuki v Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi
Takashi Sugiura v Kaito Kiyomiya *GHC National Title Match*

4 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 3/29/20 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kotaro Suzuki & Atsushi Kotoge v HAYATA & YO-HEY *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Titles Match*
Takashi Sugiura v Minoru Fujita *GHC National Title Match*
Yoshinari Ogawa v Daisuke Harada *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Go Shiozaki v Kazuyuki Fujita *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi Special Volume 1 G+ (1989 - 1991) DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi v Toshiaki Kawada 7/2/89
Kenta Kobashi & Jumbo Tsuruta v Genichiro Tenryu & Stan Hansen 7/15/89
Kenta Kobashi v Johnny Ace 9/2/89
Kenta Kobashi v Abdullah the Butcher 1/28/90
Kenta Kobashi & Mitsuharu Misawa v Davey Boy Smith & Johnny Smith 5/17/90
Kenta Kobashi v Stan Hansen 9/4/91

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi Special Volume 2 G+  (1992 - 1993) DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi v Jumbo Tsuruta 2/27/92
Kenta Kobashi & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi v Doug Furnas & Dan Kroffat 5/25/92
Kenta Kobashi v Jun Akiyama 9/17/92
Kenta Kobashi v Terry Gordy 5/21/93

1 Hour 20 Minutes, Excellent VQ 

Kenta Kobashi Special Volume 3 G+ (1993 - 1994) DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi v Steve Williams
Kenta Kobashi & Mitsuharu Misawa v Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue 12/3/93
Kenta Kobashi & Mitsuharu Misawa v Steve Williams & Johnny Ace 12/10/94

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi Special Volume 4 G+ (1996 - 1997) DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi v Akira Taue 7/24/96
Kenta Kobashi & The Patriot v Steve Williams & Johnny Ace 10/12/96
Kenta Kobashi v Mitsuharu Misawa 1/20/97

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi Special Volume 5 G+  (1997 - 1998) DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi & Johnny Ace v Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue 5/27/97
Kenta Kobashi v Toshiaki Kawada 6/12/98
Kenta Kobashi v Jun Akiyama 7/24/98

1 Hour 20 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi Special Volume 6  G+ (1998 - 1999) DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi v Mitsuharu Misawa 10/31/98
Kenta Kobashi v Mitsuharu Misawa 6/11/99
Kenta Kobashi & Kentaro Shiga v Yoshihiro Takayama & Takao Omori 7/4/99

1 Hour 45 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi Special Volume 7 G+ (1999 - 2000) DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama v Yoshihiro Takayama & Takao Omori 10/30/99
Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama v Stan Hansen & Akira Taue 12/3/99 
Kenta Kobashi v Vader 2/27/00
Kenta Kobashi v Takao Omori 4/15/00
Kenta Kobashi v Yoshihiro Takayama 5/26/00

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi Special Volume 8 G+ (2000) DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama v Mitsuharu Misawa & Akira Taue 8/5/00
Kenta Kobashi v Jun Akiyama 8/6/00
Kenta Kobashi & Takeshi Rikio v Jun Akiyama & Yoshinobu Kanemaru 10/7/00
Kenta Kobashi v Jun Akiyama 12/23/00

1 Hour, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi Special Volume 9 G+ (2002 - 2003) DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi & Mitsuharu Misawa v Jun Akiyama & Yuji Nagata 2/17/02
Kenta Kobashi & Kentaro Shiga v Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Masao Inoue 7/5/02
Kenta Kobashi & Akira Taue v Mitsuharu Misawa & Masahiro Chono 1/10/03
Kenta Kobashi v Mitsuharu Misawa 3/1/03

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi Special Volume 10 G+ (2003 - 2004) DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda v Jun Akiyama & Akitoshi Saito 6/6/03
Kenta Kobashi v Yuji Nagata 9/12/03
Kenta Kobashi v Yoshihiro Takayama 4/25/04

1 Hour 40 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi Special Volume 11 G+ (2004 - 2005) DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi v Jun Akiyama 7/10/04
Kenta Kobashi v Akira Taue 9/10/04
Kenta Kobashi v Minoru Suzuki 1/8/05
1 Hour 45 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi Special Volume 12 G+ (2005) DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi v Takeshi Rikio 3/5/05
Kenta Kobashi & Go Shiozaki v Genichiro Tenryu & Jun Akiyama 4/24/05
Kenta Kobashi v Kensuke Sasaki 7/10/05
Kenta Kobashi v Samoa Joe 10/1/05
Kenta Kobashi v Ares 11/13/05

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi Special Volume 13 G+ (2006) DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi & Juni Izumida v Akebono & Takeshi Rikio 1/22/06
Kenta Kobashi v KENTA 3/5/06
Kenta Kobashi v Naomi Marufuji 4/24/06
Kenta Kobashi & Tamon Honda v Takeshi Morishima & Mohammed Yone 6/4/06

1 Hour 45 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Kenta Kobashi Special Volume 14 G+ (2007) DVD/MP4
Kenta Kobashi & Yoshihiro Takayama v Mitsuharu Misawa & Jun Akiyama 12/2/07
40 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Last updated: 7/2/20

All DVD's listed are for sale. You can order by e-mailing me at bahumuth17@aol.com with a list with what you are interested in and I will get back to you with a total price.

Each DVD is 6 dollars (For example 3 DVD's are $18 dollars) and there is a two DVD minimum order. 

I tend to mostly go through PayPal these days but if you prefer Venmo or Cashapp I can do those as well. 

For Pay Pal users: First order can be used for Paying for an item or service since you do not know me yet, but for second order and going forward please send it as sending it to a friend. 

MP4's are also 6 dollars. The MP4 will be sent to you the day of the purchase unless otherwise noted before you make the purchase. There is no minimum order for MP4's. Longer shows might have to be broken up into two parts when sending them. 

Shipping price goes into the 6 dollars if you live in the USA. If you live outside of the USA, I will give you a shipping price based on what you are interested in purchasing and what country you live in.