Blasting Koshien 5/2/21
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruit and Vegetable Market
161 Fans


Blasting Koshien Spring Tag Team Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Shunma Katsumata & MAO d. Sanshiro Takagi & Yukio Naya when MAO pinned Naya (10:18)
Blasting Koshien Spring Tag Team Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Super Sasadango Machine d. Atsushi Onita & Yumehito Imenari when Kuroda pinned Imanari (4:27)
Yuna Manase d. Macha Pandita (16:01)
Chris Brookes d. Shota (17:39)
Blasting Koshien Spring Tag Team Tournament Finals Match: Atsushi Onita & Yumhito Imanari & Yukio Naya d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Super Sasadango & Shunma Katsumata & MAO when Onita pinned Sasadango (8:08) in a Exploding Barbed wire Bat Death Match.

FREEDOMS 4/15/21
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
148 Fans

Yuya Susumu & Kengo d. Alejandro & Rekka when Susumu pinned Alejandro (9:44)
Kenji Fukimoto d. Brahman Kei (7:07) in a Hardcore Match.
Brahman GEN & Brahman Ryu d. Kamui & Dragon Libre when Ryu pinned Libre (12:12)
Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita d. Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Fujita pinned Sasaki (13:19)
Toru Sugiura & Jun Kasai & Mammoth Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka d. Masashi Takeda & Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki in a Single Elimination Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Violento Jack eliminated Mammoth Sasaki via Over the Top Rope (9:50)
Toru Sugiura eliminated Takayuki Ueki (13:28)
Violento Jack eliminated Daisuke Masaoka (15:32)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda eliminated each other via Over the Top Tope (20:30)
Toru Sugiura eliminated Violento Jack via Over the Top Rope (21:57)
Toru Sugiura eliminated Toshiyuki Sakuda (23:46)

A-Team 4/11/21
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
50 Fans


Daisaku Shimoda & Iori Sugawara d. Konsaku Tonosaki & Kento DiCaprio when Iori pinned Dicaprio (11:23)
Tomohimo Hashimot & Gameras & Jin d. TORU & Mahoroba & Raito Shimizu when Gameras pinned Shimizu (13:55)
Gajo & Nobutaka Moribe d. Daisuke Ikeda & Hashinosuke when Gajo pinned Hashinosuke (11:47)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: MIKAMI & HASEGAWA wrestled Super Tiger & Hayato Mashita to a Double Count Out (22:16) to Defend the Titles for the 4th Time.
Raiden & Joji Otani d. Takumi Sakurai & Bryan Ishizaka when Raiden pinned Sakurai (19:25)

FREEDOMS 4/4/21
Osaka Active Square Daito
240 Fans


Brahman GEN & Kenji Fukimoto d. Mammoth Sasaki & Dyna Mido when GEN pinned Mido (11:02)
Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirata d. Shu Asakawa & Naka Shuma when Susumu made Shuma tap. (12:13)
Takashi Sasaki & Dragon Libre d. TiiiDA & Idea when Libre pinned Idea (13:33)
Takayuki Ueki d. Rina Yamashita (12:43) in a Hardcore Match.
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kamui d. Brahman Kei (12:22) to become the NEW UWA Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
Masashi Takeda & Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Toru Sugiura & Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka when Jack pinned Masaoka (18:47) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 4/4/21
Nara Prefectural Convention Center
350 Fans


Bambi d. Makoto (7:34)
Daisaku Shimoda & Iori Sugawara & Joji Otani d. Keiichi Sato & Gamerasu & Dazzling when Shimoda pinned Dazzling (10:37)
brother YASSHI & Shoichi Uchida d. Takumi Sakurai & Bryan Ishizaka when YASSHI pinned Sakurai (12:48)
Masahiro Sase d. Magic Killer # 1 (13:07) in a Barbed wire Board Weapons Death Match.
MIKAMI & Nobutaka Moribe d. LEONA & UTAMARO when MIKAMI pinned UTAMARO (11:41)
Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Super Tiger d. Daisuke Ikeda & Gajo when Fujiwara pinned Ikeda (14:58)
Tatsumi Fujinami & Koji Kanemoto & Minoru Tanaka d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & HASEGAWA & Raiden when Fujinami made Raiden tap (18:28)

FREEDOMS 3/23/21
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
420 Fans

Tomoya Hirata & Dragon Libre d. Alejandro & Rekka when Hirata pinned Rekka (8:06)
Daisuke Masaoka & Kenji Fukimoto d. Yuya Susumu & Kengo when Masaoka pinned Kengo (8:01)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Brahman Kei d. Kamui (10:41) to become the NEW UWA Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita d. Brahman Gen & Brahman Ryu when Fujita pinned Gen (11:22) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
Masashi Takeda & Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki when Jack made Takashi tap (15:46) in a TLC Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Toru Sugiura d. Takayuki Ueki (25:22) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Bridge Death Match to Defend the Title for the 9th Time.

A-Team 3/14/21
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
50 Fans


Tomohiko Hashimoto & Daisaku Shimoda & Masahiro Sase d. Hayato Mashita & Iori Sugawara & Raito Shimizu when Shimoda pinned Shimizu (12:42)
Kosaku Tonosaki & Kento DiCaprio d. Bryan Ishizaka & Hashinosuke when Tonosaki pinned Hashinosuke (13:19)
Takumi Sakurai d. Joji Otani (14:52)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Nobutaka Moribe (13:22) to become the NEW WEW Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: MIKAMI & HASEGAWA d. Daisuke Ikeda & Keiichi Sato when MIKAMI pinned Sato (18:37) to Defend the Titles for the 3rd Time.
WEW Heavyweight Championship Match: Super Tiger d. Gajo (8:41) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 3/4/21
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
134 Fans


Kenji Fukimoto & Alejandro d. Dragon Libre & Tomoya Hirata when Fukimoto pinned Libre (9:56)
Takashi Sasaki d. Rekka (8:56)
Yuya Susumu & Kengo d. Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack when Jack was DQ'd (9:34)
Brahman GEN & Brahman Ryu & Brahman Kei d. Minoru Fujita & Kamui & Rina Yamashita when GEN pinned Kamui (12:30)
Masashi Takeda & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Toru Sugiura & Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka when Ueki pinned Sugiura (16:05) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 2/27/21
Yokohama Radiant Hall
125 Fans

Alejandro d. Rekka (8:57)
Brahman GEN (GENTARO) & Brahman Ryu & Brahman Kei d. Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack & Dragon Libre when GEN pinned Libre (10:47)
Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto when Sasaki pinned Fukimoto (12:45)
Yuya Susumu & Kengo d. Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka when Kengo pinned Masaoka (14:12)
Masashi Takeda & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita when Ueki pinned Yamashita (18:21)

FREEDOMS 2/21/21
Chiba 2AW Square


Ricky Fuji & Shu Asakawa & Chicharito Shoki d. GENTARO & Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Ricky pinned GENTARO (9:55)
Takashi Sasaki d. Ayumu Honda (9:01)
Violento Jack d. Daiju Wakamatsu (10:23)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kamui d. Kaji Tomato (12:06) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.
Ayato Yoshida & Tank Nagai d. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto when Fukimoto was DQ'd (11:01)
Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata d. Kengo Mashimo & Tatsuya Hanami & Kunio Toshima when Hirata pinned Hanami (13:50)

A-Team 2/21/21
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
50 Fans


Hashinosuke d. Kosaku Tonosaki (7:06)
Gajo & Chikara d. Daisuke Ikeda & Raito Shimizu when Gajo pinned Shimizu (14:04)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & Joji Otani d. Takumi Sakurai & Bryan Ishizaka when Otani pinned Sakurai (15:59)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: MIKAMI & HASEGAWA d. Rion Mizuki & Iori Sugawara when HASEGAWA pinned Sugawara (18:18) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe d. CHANGO (20:08) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.
WEW Heavyweight Championship Match: Super Tiger d. Daisaku Shimoda (12:22) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 2/9/21
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
447 Fans


GENTARO & Dragon Libre d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Brahman Kei when GENTARO pinned Kei (7:57)
Kamui d. Tomoya Hirata (10:59) in a Hardcore Match.
Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka d. Yuya Susumu & Kengo when Masaoka pinned Kengo (10:22)
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita d. Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki when Fujita pinned Mammoth (10:12) to become the NEW King of Freedom Tag Team Champions.
Masashi Takeda & Takayuki Ueki d. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto when Ueki pinned Fukimoto (13:28) in a Razor Cross Board Concrete Block Barbed wire Board Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Toru Sugiura d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (11:28) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 8th Time.

FREEDOMS 1/21/21
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
154 Fans


Kenji Fukimoto & Alejandro d. Brahman Ryu (Tatsuhito Takaiwa) & Brahman Kei when Fukimoto pinned Kei (9:34)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d. Yuya Susumu & Kengo & Tomoya Hirata when GENTARO pinned Hirata (14:01)
Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda when Fujita pinned Kasai (15:06) in a Scramble Tornado Death Match.
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki when Sakuda pinned Sasaki (16:22) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 1/2/21
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
157 Fans


Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Tomoya Hirata (6:47)
Daisuke Masaoka d. Kenji Fukimoto (1:23)
Yuya Susumu & Kengo & Alejandro d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Alejandro pinned Kei (7:59)
Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & Dragon Libre d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Rina Yamashita when Sasaki pinned Yamashita (12:58)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Mammoth pinned Kamui (13:21)
Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Daisuke Masaoka (14:37)

Jun Kasai Productions 12/25/20
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
668 Fans


Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Dragon Libre when Masaoka pinned GENTARO (9:21)
Minoru Fujita d. Yuya Susumu (10:39)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kamui d. Rina Yamashita (15:37) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Jack pinned Kei (11:49) in a Tokyo Desert Homeless Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 11th Time.
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki when Kasai pinned Ueki (17:04) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Toru Sugiura d. Masashi Takeda (21:23) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 7th Time.

FREEDOMS 12/12/20
Yokohama Radiant Hall
137 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Shuichiro Katsumara & Dragon Libre when Kei pinned Libre (8:00)
Yuya Susumu & Kengo d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO when Kengo pinned Takaiwa (12:35)
Kamui vs. Toshiyuki Sakuda went to a Double DQ (12:20)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki & Takashi Sasaki d. Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita when Sasaki pinned Yamashita (15:57)
Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Sugiura pinned Fukimoto (18:13)

FREEDOMS 12/10/20
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
135 Fans

Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Kengo (9:47)
Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre d. Minoru Fujita & Kamui when Susumu pinned Fujita (13:42)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Alejandro when Shu was DQ'd (12:02)
Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Rina Yamashita (12:51) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Takeda forced Referee Stoppage on Sugiura (17:39) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Blasting Koshien 11/29/20
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruit and Vegetable Market

Ricky Fuji d. Gota Ihashi (6:11)
Maku Donaruto d. Mizuki Watase (11:39)
Yuna Manase d. Ayumi Hayashi (6:48)
Yukio Naya & Hoshitango d. Chikara & Yumehito Imanari when Naya pinned Imanaru (12:25)
Takashi Sugiura & NOSAWA Rongai & Hidetaka Monma d. Atsushi Onita & Mecha Pandita & Rambo Kawamura when Sugiura pinned Pandita (12:28) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bats Aerial Exploding Death Match.

A-Team 11/22/20
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
50 Fans

Raito Shimizu d. Kosaku Tonosaki (6:09)
Daisaku Shimoda d. Chikara (10:41)
Nobutaka Moribe & GENTARO & Naoki Tanizaki d. Rion Mizuki & Bryan Ishizaka & Hashinosuke when Moribe pinned Hashinosuke (13:29)
Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Gajo & Takumi Sakurai when Takeda pinned Sakurai (14:07) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Barbed wire Board Death Match.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: MIKAMI & HASEGAWA d. Shunsuke Sayama & Keiichi Sato when MIKAMI pinned Sato (19:20) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
WEW Heavyweight Championship Match: Super Tiger d. Tomohiko Hashimoto (11:34) to become the NEW WEW World Heavyweight Champion.

A-Team 11/22/20
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
50 Fans


Naoki Tanizaki d. Takumi Sakurai (11:26)
Kosaku Tonosaki d. Kento DiCaprio (6:59)
Daisaku Shimoda & Rion Mizuki & Jin d. Iori Sugawara & Bryan Ishizaka & Hashinosuke when Shimoda pinned Hashinosuke (12:51)
Super Tiger & Daisuke Ikeda d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Gajo when Ikeda made Gajo tap (12:40)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe d. MIKAMI (14:25) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
Isami Kodaka & HASEGAWA d. Kenji Fukimoto & Masahiro Sase when Kodaka pinned Sase (17:02) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 11/19/20
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
116 Fans

Yuya Susumu & Kengo d. Tatsuya Hanami & Daiju Wakamatsu when Susumu made Wakamatsu tap (10:41)
GENTARO & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Dragon Libre & Alejandro when Takaiwa pinned Libre (14:55)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Minoru Fujita & Kamui & Rina Yamashita when Jack pinned Yamashita (12:44)
Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Kenji Fukimoto (11:45) in a Weapons Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki when Takeda pinned Sasaki (14:25) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 11/10/20
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
415 Fans


Yuya Susumu & Kengo d. Masamune & Alejandro when Kengo pinned Alejandro (9:52)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kamui d. Dragon Libre (9:26) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO when Jack pinned GENTARO (15:55) to Defend the Titles for the 10th Time.
Minoru Fujita d. Rina Yamashita (15:31) in a Barbed wire Board Thumbtacks Board Death Match.
Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Sugiura pinned Kasai (15:29) in a Weapons Death Match.
Masashi Takeda d. Daisuke Masaoka (18:59) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 10/29/20
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
130 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Kengo & Kushinbo Kamen went to a Double Pinfall (7:14)
GENTARO vs. Tatsuhito Takaiwa went to a Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Masamune & Alejandro when Jack pinned Alejandro (12:54)
Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre d. Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui when Libre made Kamui tap. (12:41)
Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Single Elimination Death Match.
Minoru Fujita & Tomoya Hirata eliminated each other (9:50) via Over the Top Rope.
Rina Yamashita eliminated Takashi Sasaki (12:40) via Over the Top Rope.
Daisuke Masaoka eliminated Masashi Takeda (15:40) via Over the Top Rope.
Daisuke Masaoka eliminated Jun Kasai (18:15)
Rina Yamashita eliminated Daisuke Masaoka (19:27) via Over the Top Rope.
Toru Sugiura eliminated Rina Yamashita (24:41)

FREEDOMS 10/25/20
Chiba 2AW Square
78 Fans


Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre d. Kaji Tomato & Chicharito Shoki when Libre pinned Shoki (9:57)
GENTARO vs. Shu Asakawa went to a Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Tank Nagai & Ricky Fuji when Mammoth pinned Ricky (10:24)
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui vs. THE Andrew King Takuma & Taishi Takizawa & Ayumu Honda went to a Double DQ (6:54)
Ayato Yoshida & Daiju Wakamatsu d. Toru Sugiura & Dragon Libre when Yoshida pinned Libre (18:40)
Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata d. Kengo Mashimo & Tatsuya Hanami & Kunio Toshima when Hirata pinned Hanami (17:19)

Jun Kasai Productions 10/18/20
Osaka Active Square Daito
238 Fans


Yuya Susumu d. Rekka (8:45)
Drake Morimatsu & Idea d. Tida Heat & Tida Mido (Dyna Mido) when Morimatsu pinned Mido (9:07)
GENTARO & Dragon Libre d. Masato Kamino & Takato Nakano when GENTARO pinned Nakano (10:30)
Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei went to a No Contest (8:56)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Masashi Takeda & Tomoya Hirata when Mammoth pinned Hirata (14:26) in a Double Hell Board Death Match.
Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka & Takashi Sasaki d. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui when Masaoka pinned Fukimoto (17:31) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Tornado Death Match.

FREEDOMS 10/4/20
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
543 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takahiro Katori d. Masamune & Vent Vert Jack & Vent Vert Negro when Shu pinned Jack (7:53)
GENTARO & Dragon Libre d. Yuya Susumu & Kengo when Libre pinned Susumu (12:35)
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto when Jack pinned Fukimoto (15:08) to Defend the Titles for the 9th Time.
Daisuke Masaoka d. Tomoya Hirata (13:33) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita when Takeda pinned Yamashita (13:57) in a Glass Board Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Toru Sugiura d. Takashi Sasaki (25:19) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Title for the 6th Time.

FREEDOMS 9/19/20
Miyagi Sendai PIT
188 Fans


El Sasakama & Ryunosuke Takahashi & Magnum Ishinomaki d. The Great Kannushi & Hiroshi Yagi & Bro. Winger when Takahashi pinned Yagi (5:01)
GENTARO & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Chikara d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Karate Brahman when GENTARO pinned Kei (12:54)
Kengo & Leo Isaka d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Kengo pinned Libre (11:20)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kamui d. Masamune (15:21) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Masashi Takeda & Aisawa # 1 when Jack pinned Aisawa (13:24)
Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata when Sasaki pinned Hirata (16:38) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Tornado Death Match.

FREEDOMS 9/17/20
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
151 Fans


Chikara & Dragon Libre d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Karate Brahman when Libre pinned Karate (6:22)
Mammoth Sasaki d. Takahiro Katori (1:04) via Referee Stoppage.
Yuya Susumu & Masamune & Kengo d. Minoru Fujita & Kamui & GENTARO when Kengo pinned GENTARO (14:40)
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Violento Jack & Tomoya Hirata when Takeda made Hirata tap (13:27) in a Barbed wire Board Empty Can Board Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka when Sasaki pinned Masaoka (20:50) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Fire Pro-Wrestling 9/13/20
Hiroshima Marina Hop
555 Fans


Raito Shimizu d. Yuma 24 (6:36)
Hiroshi Yamato & Rising HAYATO d. Onryo & Yoshihiro Horaguchi when Yamato pinned Horaguchi (11:00)
Magical Ika Naruto d. Rey Paloma (7:20)
Yuya Susumu & Kenshin Chikano d. Minoru Tanaka & Tsuchiya Crazy when Chikano pinned Tsuchiya (14:04)
Takumi Tsukamoto & Naoki Tanizaki & Devil Magician d. Atsushi Onita & HASEGAWA & Takeshi Okada when Magician pinned Okada (13:54) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Fireball Mine Board Explosion Death Match.

A-Team 9/6/20
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
50 Fans


Iori Sugawara d. Justice (7:03)
GENTARO & Raito Shimizu d. Daisuke Ikeda & Hashinosuke when Shimizu pinned Hashinosuke (13:12)
Ryoji Sai d. Gajo (14:55)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & Daisaku Shimoda & Super Tiger d. Jiro Kuroshio & Naoki Tanizaki & Chikara when Shimoda pinned Chikara (15:12)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe d. Keiichi Sato (12:07) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: MIKAMI & HASEGAWA d. Takumi Sakurai & Bryan Ishizaka (16:49) in a Two out of Three Falls Match to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.
Takumi Sakurai pinned MIKAMI (0:33)
MIKAMI pinned Takumi Sakurai (12:54)
HASEGAWA pinned Bryan Ishizaka (16:49)

Jun Kasai Productions 8/31/20
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
546 Fans


GENTARO & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Kengo & Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori when GENTARO pinned Libre (11:11)
Kenji Fukimoto d. Tomoya Hirata (8:35) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kamui d. Yuya Susumu (11:47) to become the NEW UWA Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
Takashi Sasaki d. Daisuke Masaoka (13:37) in a Barbed wire Board Needle Hell Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita when Jack pinned Yamashita (14:11) in a Hardcore Match to Defend the Titles for the 8th Time.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Toru Sugiura d. Jun Kasai (19:39) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 5th Time.

Blasting Koshin 8/25/20
Tokyo Korakuen Hall


Shunma Katsumata d. Mecha Pandita (10:36)
Yumehito Imenari & Yuna Manase d. Chris Brookes & Miyako Matsumoto when Manase pinned Matsumoto (11:41)
T-Hawk & El Lindaman d. Jiro Kuroshio & Seigo Tachibana when Lindaman pinned Tachibana (12:27)
Jun Akiyama d. Yukio Naya (12:04)
Atsushi Onita & Yuko Miyamoto & Rocky Kawamaura d. Takashi Sugiura & Kaz Hayashi & NOSAWA Rongai when Onita pinned NOSAWA (15:49) in a Street Fight Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.

FREEDOMS 8/9/20
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
156 Fans


GENTARO & Bakyun Mask d. Takashi Sasaki & Chikara when Bakyun pinned Sasaki (11:33)
Hiroshi Yamato d. Dragon Libre (7:36)
Yuya Susumu & Kengo & Takahiro Katori d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Karate Brahman when Katori pinned Karate (8:32)
Violento Jack & Minoru Fujita d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui when Fujita pinned Mammoth (13:48) in a Weapons Death Match.
Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata d. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Takumi Tsukamoto when Hirata pinned Fukimoto (18:51) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 8/2/20
Tokyo Art Center Whito Studio
50 Fans 


Iori Sugawara d. Rion Mizuki (7:52)
Daisuke Ikeda & Keiichi Sato d. Daisaku Shimoda & Hashinosuke when Ikeda pinned Hashinosuke (13:55)
MIKAMI & Gajo & Jin d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Chikara & Raito Shimizu when Gajo pinned Shimizu (12:21) in Jin's Debut Match.
TAKA Michinoku d. HASEGAWA (11:11)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Takumi Sakurai & Bryan Ishizaka d. GENTARO & Nobutaka Moribe when Sakurai pinned Moribe (16:04) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.

Jun Kasai Productions 7/28/20
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
441 Fans


GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata & Takahiro Katori d. Shiori Asahi & Tatsuya Hanami & Daiju Wakamatsu when GENTARO pinned Wakamatsu (10:09)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Yuya Susumu d. Kengo (11:16) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.
Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Chikara when Kamui pinned Chikara (11:11) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Violento Jack d. Daisuke Masaoka (13:31) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Jun Kasai d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (16:01) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match. 
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Toru Sugiura d. Masashi Takeda (12:31) via Referee Stoppage in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Boards Death Match.

FREEDOMS 7/26/20
Shizuoka Twin Messe
132 Fans


Minoru Fujita d. Takahiro Katori (10:48)
Hideki Shrek Sekine & Yuya Susumu d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Sekine pinned Kei (11:32)
Kamui d. GENTARO (13:52)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Takashi Sasaki & Chikara when Jack pinned Chikara (12:31)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Toru Sugiuta & Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata when Kasai pinned Hirata (14:31) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 7/11/20
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring 
142 Fans 

Kengo d. Takahiro Katori (10:11)
GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata & Chikara d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Karate Brahman when GENTARO made Karate tap (8:27)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Yuya Susumu d. Shuichiro Katsumara (13:09) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui when Jack pinned Fukimoto (10:40) 
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita d. Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka when Takeda pinned Masaoka (18:56) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 6/25/20
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
132 Fans 


Kengo & Takahiro Katori d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Kengo pinned Kei (8:51)
GENTARO vs. Masamune went to a Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita d. Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui when Fujita pinned Fukimoto (8:55) in a Weapons Death Match.
Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata d. Jun Kasai & Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki when Masaoka pinned Jack (13:55) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Toru Sugiura d. Takumi Tsukamoto (19:22) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time. 

FREEDOMS 6/10/20
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
97 Fans


Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita & Chikara d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Karate Brahman when Chikara pinned Kei (9:50)
GENTARO d. Takahiro Katori (13:53)
Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui d. Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirata when Kamui pinned Hirata (12:47)
Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki & Violento Jack d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Daisuke Masaoka when Sugiura pinned Masaoka (20:47) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 3/8/20
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
120 Fans


Kiyoshi Wada d. Tsuneo Yoshie (7:32)
Rion Mizuki d. Iori Sugawara (8:47)
HASEGAWA & Masahiro Sase & Takumi Sakurai d. Fuminori Abe & LEONA & Bryan Ishizaka when HASEGAWA pinned Ishizaka (17:35)
Daisaku Shimoda & Tatsuya Nakano d. Kazushi Miyamoto & Randy Preyer when Nakano made Preyer tap (8:28)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: GENTARO & Nobutaka Moribe d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Gajo when Moribe pinned Gajo (16:33) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.

FREEDOMS 3/6/20
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
116 Fans


Takahiro Katori vs. Tatsuya Hanami went to a Double Count Out (3:19)
Ricky Fuji & Tatsuya Hanami d. Chikara & Takahiro Katori when Ricky pinned Katori (9:22)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. GENTARO & Rina Yamashita when GENTARO was DQ'd (9:43)
Shiuchiro Katsumara & Kamui d. Mammoth Sasaki & Yuya Susumu when Katsumara made Susumu tap (12:17)
Violento Jack d. Tomoya Hirata (12:05) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Takumi Tsukamoto & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita d. Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto when Tsukamoto pinned Sugiura (13:57) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 2/22/20
Yokohama Radiant Hall
167 Fans

Tomoya Hirata vs. Chikara went to a Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Kamui d. Takahiro Katori (10:15)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Vent Vert Negro & Vent Vert Jack when Kei pinned Jack (9:12)
GENTARO & Shuichiro Katsumara d. Yuya Susumu & Masamune when Katsumara pinned Masamune (14:04)
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Minoru Fujita d. Mammoth Sasaki & Violento Jack & Rina Yamashita when Kodaka pinned Yamashita (13:50)
Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki d. Takumi Tsukamoto & Kenji Fukimoto when Sugiura pinned Fukimoto (15:14) in a Hardcore Match. 

A-Team 2/11/20
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
150 Fans

Blue Demon d. Naoshi Sano (5:31)
Leon & Raideen Steel d. Naoki Tanizaki & Yuiga when Leon pinned Yuiga (12:37)
Daisuke Ikeda & Rion Mizuki d. Bryan Ishizaka & Hashinosuke when Mizuki pinned Ishizaka (11:07)
Southern Hemisphere Heavyweight Championship Match: Randy Preyer d. Leatherface (8:48) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.
Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei went to a No Contest (12:27)
GENTARO & MIKAMI & Nobutaka Moribe d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Gajo & Fukushi Naoya when Moribe made Hashimoto tap. (15:35)
Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki d. HASEGAWA & Masahiro Sase when Sasaki pinned Sase (19:48) in a Thumbtacks Sawboard Death Match.

FREEDOMS 2/10/20
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
870 Fans


Ricky Fuji & Tatsuya Hinami & Daiki Wakamatsu d. GENTARO & Chikara & Naoki Kamata when Hanami pinned Kamata (10:57)
Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Takumi Tsukamoto & Rina Yamashita and SHLAK & Orin Veidt when Hirata pinned Veidt (10:21) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Three Way Tag Team Death Match.
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Yuya Susumu d. Naoki Tanizaki (10:58) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
Danny Havoc & Matt Tremont & Alex Colon & Jimmy Lloyd d. Isami Kodaka & Minoru Fujita & Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto when Tremont last eliminated Fukimoto (11:33) in a Weapons Elimination Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Matthew Justice & Chris Dickinson when Jack pinned Dickinson to Defend the Titles (12:25) for the 7th Time.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Toru Sugiura d. Yuko Miyamoto (17:29) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Tower Death Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 1/24/20
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
128 Fans


Chikara d. Karate Brahman (8:08) in a MMA Match.
Minoru Fujita d. Takahiro Katori (11:10)
Mammoth Sasaki & Yuya Susumu d. Takumi Tsukamoto & Takato Nakano when Susumu pinned Nakano (11:35)
Violento Jack d. Kamui (13:21) in a Weapons Death Match.
GENTARO d. Naoki Kamata (18:15) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Yuko Miyamoto & Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Sugiura pinned Miyamoto (15:04) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 1/19/20
Hiroshima Industrial Hall West Building 
447 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Rey Paloma & Tsuchiya Crazy when Shu pinned Paloma (10:10)
Amigo Suzuki d. Naoki Kamata (7:55)
Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui d. Takumi Tsukamoto & Devil Magician when Fukimoto pinned Magician (11:55) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Naoki Tanizaki & Kenshin Chikano d. Yuya Susumu & Masamune when Tanizaki pinned Susumu (12:35)
Shiro Koshinaka & GENTARO & Minoru Fujita d. Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Koshinaka pinned Hirata (14:15)
Yuko Miyamoto & Masashi Takeda d. Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki when Miyamoto pinned Sugiura (15:25) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Takashi Sasaki Productions 1/14/20
Tokyo Dome


GENTARO & Naoki Kamata d. Santaro Ishizuchi & Imabarita Towel Mascaras when GENTARO pinned Mascaras (11:34)
Kengo Takai & Michio Kageyama d. Aisawa # 1 & Toshiki Iwaki when Takai pinned Iwaki (9:51)
Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui d. Shima Shigeno & Big The Ryokan when Kamui pinned Ryokan (13:44)
Masashi Takeda & Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirata d. Vent Vert Jack & Vent Vert Negro & Yu-sel Estrella when Takeda pinned Jack (10:56)
Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki d.Shigeyuki Kawahara & Rule Lulu when Sugiura pinned Lulu (12:22)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Guruken Mask & Hijiya Kidman whn Jack pinned Kidman (8:51)
Kazunori Yoshida & Hiroyuki Kondo & Takahiro Katori d. Gunso & Kenshin Kono & Kohei Kinoshita when Kondo pinned Kinoshita (13:42)

FREEDOMS 1/3/20 
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
215 Fans


King of Freedom World Championship Number 1 Contender 1st Round Match: Kenji Fukimoto d. Masashi Takeda (4:37)
King of Freedom World Championship Number 1 Contender 1st Round Match: Takashi Sasaki d. Rina Yamashita (7:09)
King of Freedom World Championship Number 1 Contender 1st Round Match: Yuko Miyamoto d. Kamui (4:33)
King of Freedom World Championship Number 1 Contender 1st Round Match: Takumi Tsukamoto vs. Chikara went to a Time Limit Draw (10:00)
King of Freedom World Championship Number 1 Contender 1st Round Match: Chikara d. Takumi Tsukamoto via Rock, Paper, Scissors.
Tomoya Hirata & Naoki Kamata d. GENTARO in a Handicap Elimination Match.
GENTARO eliminated Tomoya Hirata (7:33)
Naoki Kamata eliminated GENTARO (12:45) via Over the Top Rope.
King of Freedom World Championship Number 1 Contender Semi-Finals Match: Takashi Sasaki d. Kenji Fukimoto (6:39)
King of Freedom World Championship Number 1 Contender Semi-Finals Match: Yuko Miyamoto d. Chikara (6:50)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura & Yuya Susumu when Mammoth pinned Susumu (10:42)
King of Freedom World Championship Number 1 Contender Finals Match: Yuko Miyamoto d. Takashi Sasaki (7:49) to win the King of Freedom World Championship Number One Contender Tournament.

A-Team 12/27/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
161 Fans

Ikuto Hidaka & Chon-Shiryu d. Mammoth Sasaki & HASEGAWA when Hidaka pinned HASEGAWA (10:12)
Raijin Yaguchi & Keita Yano & Chainsaw Tony & Miss Mongol d. Ricky Fuji & GENTARO & Hiroshi Yamato & Yuiga when Mongol pinned GENTARO (7:10)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Katsunari Toi & Leatherface & Hazard d. Naoshi Sano & Tomoryu & Takahiro Tababa & Kazuki Enosawa when Kuroda pinned Enosawa (11:21)
Kazushi Miyamoto & MIKAMI d. Daisaku Shimoda & Hashinosuke when Miyamoto made Hashinosuke tap (9:54)
Masato Tanaka & Mitsuya Nagai d. Rion Mizuki & Takumi Sakurai when Tanaka pinned Sakura (12:20)
Shinjiro Otani & Buffalo d. Nobutaka Moribe & Gajo when Otani pinned Gajo (12:01)
Atsushi Onita & Daisuke Ikeda & Raiden d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Ryuji Hijikata & Masahiro Sase when Onita pinned Sase (10:02) in a Street Fight Death Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 12/25/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1534 Fans


Naoki Tanizaki & Jun Masaoka d. Yuya Susumu & GENTARO when Tanizaki made Susumu tap (9:41)
Takumi Tsukamoto d. Tomoya Hirata (10:17) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Minoru Fujita & Kamui & Kazma Sakamoto d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Naoki Kamata when Kamui pinned Kamata (10:14) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Gunso & Rina Yamashita when Takeda pinned Yamashita (11:20)
Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Jun Kasai & Ryuji Ito when Ciclope pinned Kasai (15:55) in a Razor Cross Board Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Toru Sugiura d. Violento Jack (24:19) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 12/22/19
Tochigi Oyama City Bunka Center
152 Fans

Hiroyuki Kondo d. Naoki Kamata (7:30)
Minoru Fujita d. Shoji Ono (10:16)
Kazunori Yoshida & Kamui d. Dragon Libre & Tomoya Hirata when Yoshida pinned Hirata (11:02)
Yuya Susumu d. Takahiro Katori (12:16)
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO when Fukimoto pinned GENTARO (10:20)
Toru Sugiura & Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki d. Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope when Sugiura pinned Ciclope (14:05) in a Weapons Death Match.

A-Team 12/15/19
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
265 Fans


Keiichi Sato & Takahiro Tanababa & Iori Sugawara & Bryan Ishizaka d. Daisuke Ikeda & Masahiro Sase & Hazard & Hachinosuke when Sato pinned Hachinosuke (10:28)
LINDA & Apricot Chamu d. Chesca & INA when LINDA pinned INA (13:15)
The Blue Shark d. Daisaku Shimoda (9:20)
Southern Hemisphere Heavyweight Championship Match: Randy Preyer d. Chainsaw Tony (8:58) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.
Kotaro Suzuki & Hiroshi Yamato & Rion Mizuki & Takumi Sakurai d. Naoki Tanizaki & HASEGAWA & TORU & Raiden in a Two out of Three Falls Match.
Takumi Sakurai pinned TORU (6:12)
Naoki Tanizaki pinned Rion Mizuki (13:53)
Kotaro Suzuki pinned Raiden (20:16)
WEW World Heavyweight Championship Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto d. Gajo (12:59) to become the NEW WEW World Heavyweight Champion.
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe d. GENTARO (18:28) to become the NEW WEW Jr. Heavyweight Champion.

FREEDOMS 12/8/19
Osaka Taisho Kumin Hall
267 Fans

Masamune & CHANGO d. Idea & Jun Masaoka when Masamune made Idea tap (8:56)
Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre & Devil Magician d. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & Dyna Mido when Libre pinned Mido (7:57)
Jun Kasai d. Rina Yamashita (15:27) in a Hardcore Match.
Gunso & Tida Heat & TORU d. Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto & Naoki Kamata when Gunso pinned Kamata (11:47)
Masashi Takeda & Kamui d. Mammoth Sasaki & Miedo Extremo when Kamui pinned Extremo (16:16)
Violento Jack & Ciclope d. Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata when Jack pinned Hirata (15:29) in a Weapons Death Match.

FREEDOMS 12/5/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
214 Fans

Naoki Tanizaki d. Dragon Libre (5:23)
Yuya Susumu & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Mammoth Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Tsukamoto pinned Hirata (10:38)
Kamui d. GENTARO (11:22) via DQ.
Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita d. Takashi Sasaki & Naoki Kamata when Takeda pinned Kamata (13:28) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Violento Jack d. Kenji Fukimoto (10:54) in a Weapons Death Match.
Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Toru Sugiura & Jun Kasai when Extremo pinned Kasai (15:53) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 11/24/19
Tokyo Oji Basement Mon*Star
48 Fans


Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Naoki Kamata (10:02)
Violento Jack d. Dragon Libre (10:18)
Takashi Sasaki d. Shunsuke Sayama (8:00) 
Mammoth Sasaki d. Tomoya Hirata (9:56)
Toru Sugiura & Yuya Susumu & GENTARO d. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui when GENTARO pinned Kamui (13:21)
Dragon Libre vs. Toru Sugiura went to a Time Limit Draw (1:00)
Dragon Libre vs. Naoki Kamata went to a Time Limit Draw (1:00)
Dragon Libre vs. Tomoya Hirata went to a Time Limit Draw (1:00)
Dragon Libre vs. Yuya Susumu went to a Time Limit Draw (1:00)
Dragon Libre vs. GENTARO went to a Time Limit Draw (1:00)
Dragon Libre vs. Takashi Sasaki went to a Time Limit Draw (1:00)
Dragon Libre vs. Violento Jack went to a Time Limit Draw (1:00)
Dragon Libre vs. Jun Kasai went to a Time Limit Draw (1:00)
Dragon Libre vs. Mammoth Sasaki went to a Time Limit Draw (1:00)

FREEDOMS 11/21/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
192 Fans


Chikara d. Naoki Kamata (7:32)
Minoru Fujita d. Shunsuke Sayama (10:22)
Tomoya Hirata d. Dragon Libre (11:32)
Yuya Susumu & GENTARO d. Gunso & Naoki Tanizaki when GENTARO pinned Gunso (10:05)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Jun Kasai & Kamui when Jack pinned Kasai (15:20) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Sugiura pinned Fukimoto (14:54) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Blasting Koshien 11/17/19
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruit and Vegetable Market
359 Fans


Blasting Koshien Tournament 1st Round Match: Asuka d. Yukio Naya 
Blasting Koshien Tournament 1st Round Match: FUMA d. Yumehito Imanari (8:04)
Keisuke Ishii & Takaki Iwasaki d. Guts Ishijima & Shota when Ishii pinned Shota (7:52)
Ayame Kashimura d. Aimi Kanda (7:59)
Blasting Koshien Tournament Finals Match: Atsushi Onita & Kenichiro Arai & Asuka & Yumehito Imanari d. Sanshiro Takagi & Shinya Aoki & FUMA & Yukio Naya when Onita pinned Naya (10:27) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match.

A-Team 11/17/19
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
150 Fans


Bryan Ishizaka d. Hashinosuke (5:52)
Daisaku Shimoda & Randy Preyer & Chesca d. Gajo & Daisuke Ikeda & Raiden when Shimoda pinned Gajo (11:52)
Naoki Tanizaki & TORU d. Keiichi Sato & Takumi Sakurai when Tanizaki pinned Sakurai (11:32)
Nobutaka Moribe d. Hiroshi Yamato (7:01)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: GENTARO d. Rion Mizuki (15:56) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
Kazuyuki Fujita & Masato Tanaka d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & HASEGAWA when Tanaka pinned HASEGAWA (17:02)

FREEDOMS 11/15/19
Yokohama Nigiwaiza
66 Fans


Yuya Susumu d. Naoki Kamata (9:07)
Kenji Fukimoto d. Dragon Libre (5:48)
Masashi Takeda & Kamui d. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO when Kamui pinned GENTARO (9:41)
Jun Kasai d. Shunsuke Sayama (11:17)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata when Mammoth pinned Hirata (13:20)

FREEDOMS 11/2/19
Tokyo Machida Best Western Hotel
77 Fans


Dragon Libre d. Naoki Kamata (9:29)
Kenji Fukimoto d. Shunsuke Sayama (9:29)
Yuya Susumu d. Chikara (9:55)
Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO d. Tomoya Hirata & Joji Otani when GENTARO made Otani tap (16:29)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Kamui d. Toru Sugiura & Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki when Takeda pinned Sugiura (15:09)

Jun Kasai Productions 10/27/19
Osaka Hirano Ward Citizen Hall
304 Fans

TORU d. Naoki Kamata (7:42)
Dragon Libre & Idea Libre d. Drake Morimatsu & Midrake Morimatsu (Dyna Mido) when Dragon pinned Midrake (7:38)
Masamune d. Shunsuke Sayama (10:02)
Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirata d. BENTEN & Tida Heat when Hirata pinned BENTEN (13:02)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto d. Gunso & Mataro Aoki & HUB & Rina Yamashita in a Hardcore Single Elimination Match.
Gunso eliminated Masashi Takeda (10:14) via Over the Top Tope.
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto eliminated HUB (16:43) via Over the Top Tope.
Gunso eliminated Kenji Fukimoto (18:00)
Jun Kasai & Rina Yamashita eliminated each other (21:22) via Over the Top Rope.
Kamui eliminated Gunso (23:12) via Over the Top Rope.
Kamui eliminated Mataro Aoki (24:04)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki when Jack pinned Sasaki (18:23) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Barbed wire Board Death Match.

FREEDOMS 10/24/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
143 Fans


Shunsuke Sayama d. Dragon Libre (8:12)
Minoru Fujita d. Naoki Kamata (11:11) in a Hardcore Match.
Gunso & Matoro Aoki d. Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirata when Aoki pinned Susumu (7:17)
GENTARO d. Kushinbo Kamen (9:56)
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki when Kasai pinned Takashi (12:22)
Toru Sugiura & Violento Jack d. Masashi Takeda & Kamui when Sugiura pinned Kamui (13:31) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 10/20/19
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
160 Fans


Daisuke Ikeda d. Hashinosuke (7:54)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & Hazard & Bambi d. Takumi Sakurai & Bryan Ishizaka & Chesca when Bambi pinned Ishizaka (15:07)
Randy Preyer d. Naoshi Sano (10:03)
Rion Mizuki & Keiichi Sato d. Nobutaka Moribe & Raiden when Mizuki pinned Raiden (10:11)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: GENTARO d. HASEGAWA (16:30) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
WEW Heavyweight Championship Match: Gajo d. Daisaku Shimoda (13:57) to become the NEW WEW Heavyweight Champion.

FREEDOMS 10/1/19 
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
808 Fans


Takashi Sasaki d. Naoki Kamata (8:12) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Chikara & Dragon Libre d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Chikara pinned Kei (9:21)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Mach: Yuya Susumu d. Kenichiro Arai (9:10) to become the NEW UWA Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita & Kamui d. Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope in a Weapons Single Elimination Death Match.
Masashi Takeda eliminated Violento Jack (6:37) via Over the Top Rope.
Ciclope eliminated Minoru Fujita (9:18)
Ciclope eliminated Masashi Takeda (11:55) via Over the Top Rope.
Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui eliminated each other (12:55) via Over the Top Rope.
Kenji Fukimoto eliminated Ciclope (14:19)
Kenji Fukimoto eliminated Miedo Extremo (16:07)
GENTARO & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Tomoya Hirata d. Takashi Sasaki & Isami Kodaka & Shunsuke Sayama when Hirata pinned Sayama (14:44)
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Toru Sugiura d. Jun Kasai (21:15) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom World Champion.

FREEDOMS 9/29/19
Hikarigaoka Park Lawn Open Space


Kenji Fukimoto d. Naoki Kamata (7:31)
Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope when Sugiura pinned Extremo (11:36)
Jun Kasai d. Kenichiro Arai (11:24)

A-Team 9/29/19
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
120 Fans


Masahiro Sase d. Naoshi Sano (6:26)
Randy Preyer & Hazard & Bryan Ishizaka d. Daisaku Shimoda & Hashinosuke & Chesca when Preyer pinned Hashinosuke (13:35)
HASEGAWA & Raiden & Rion Mizuki d. Naoki Tanizaki & TORU & Takumi Sakurai when HASEGAWA pinned Sakurai (10:22)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Gajo d. Daisuke Ikeda & Keiichi Sato when Gajo pinned Sato (16:43) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: GENTARO d. Nobutaka Moribe (16:43) to become the NEW WEW Jr. Heavyweight Champion.

FREEDOMS 9/26/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
177 Fans


Mammoth Sasaki d. Naoki Kamata (7:38) in a Hardcore Match.
Kenichiro Arai & Yasu Urano d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Arai pinned Susumu (11:31)
GENTARO d. Karate Brahman (12:00)
Yuko Miyamoto d. Tomoya Hirata (12:22)
Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui & Minoru Fujita when Extremo pinned Fukimoto (14:47) in a Hardcore Match.
Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda when Sugiura pinned Kasai (14:12) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 9/16/19
Saitama Tobu Animals Park Zoo Event Stage
66 Fans


White Tiger Dragon d. Capybara (Tomoya Hirata) (8:21)
Mammoth Sasaki & Miedo Extremo d. Yuya Susumu & Naoki Kamata when Extremo pinned Kamata (10;01)
Minoru Fujita & Kamui d. Violento Jack & Ciclope when Kamui pinned Ciclope (9:36)
Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Sugiura pinned Fukimoto (16:07)

A-Team 9/8/19
Nara Company Seiwa Logistics Koryo Warehouse Special Ring
380 Fans


Yuna d. KONOHA (8:46)
Randy Preyer & Bryan Ishizaka & Kazuki Enosawa d. Tadanobu Fujisawa & Michio Kageyama & Takeshi Mabayu when Preyer pinned Mayabu (12:21)
Takeshi Irei d. Raito Shimizu (9:20)
Nobutaka Moribe & Rion Mizuki d. Yoon Kang Chul & SHIHO when Moribe pinned SHIHO (15:20)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & Gajo d. Naoki Tanizaki & Takumi Sakurai when Gajo pinned Sakurai (14:42)
WEW World Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisaku Shimoda d. Daisuke Ikeda (12:41) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.
Atsushi Onita & Raiden d. HASEGAWA & TORU & Masahiro Sase & Keita Yano when Onita pinned Yano (12:01) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Street Fight Falls Count Anywhere Death Match.

FREEDOMS 9/8/19
Hokkaido Sapporo City Aoi Concarino
234 Fans


Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui d. Naoki Kamata & Shunsuke Sayama when Fukimoto pinned Sayama (11:03)
Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Adachi d. Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirata when Adachi pinned Hirata (9:42)
GENTARO d. Katsuo (11:47)
Toru Sugiura d. Miedo Extremo (13:49)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Takashi Sasaki d. Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki & Ciclope when Kasai pinned Ciclope (15:50) in a Weapons Death Match.

FREEDOMS 9/1/19
Kanagawa Shonan BMW Stadium


Violento Jack d. Tomoya Hirata (8:10)
Takashi Sasaki & Hiroyo Matsumoto d. Kenji Fukimoto & Naoki Kamata when Sasaki pinned Kamata (9:51)
Toru Sugiura & Yuya Susumu d. Miedo Extremo & Ciclope when Sugiura pinned Ciclope (13:22)

Jun Kasai Productions 8/28/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1189 Fans


GENTARO & Dragon Libre d. Kikutaro & Kamataro (Naoki Kamata) when Libre pinned Kamataro (12:10)
SHLAK d. Tomoya Hirata (6:50) in a Falls Count Anywhere Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Yuya Susumu & KTB & Tony Deppen & Drew Parker when Jack pinned Susumu (8:22) 
Toru Sugiura d. Takashi Sasaki (14:31) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Toshiyuki Sakuda & G-Raver & Eric Ryan d. Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui when G-Raver pinned Kamui (11:34) in a Weapons Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Markus Crane & Jimmy Lloyd when Kasai pinned Crane (19:02) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 8/25/19
Hiroshima Industry Hall East Building
476 Fans


Takeshi Okada d. Naoki Kamata (6:27)
Yuya Susumu & Joey Janela d. Kamui & Kenshin Kono when Janela pinned Konno (9:44)
Takumi Tsukamoto & Kikutaro & Devil Magician d. GENTARO & Rey Paloma & Dragon Libre when Magician pinned Libre (13:16)
Gunso d. Tomoya Hirata (7:33)
Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto when Ciclope pinned Fujita (12:15) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Violento Jack & Yuko Miyamoto d. Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura when Jack pinned Sugiura (15:23) in a Hardcore Match.
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Alex Colon & SHLAK when Kasai pinned Colon (15:24) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 8/12/19
Kanagawa Enoshima Higashihama Beach Station Stage


GENTARO d. Shunsuke Sayama (7:21)
Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Takashi Sasaki & Dragon Libre & Tomoya Hirata & Naoki Kamata when Extremo pinned Libre (13:34)
Toru Sugiura & Yuya Susumu d. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto when Sugiura pinned Kasai (12:02)

FREEDOMS 8/11/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
296 Fans


GENTARO d. Chikara (10:02)
Takashi Sasaki d. Dragon Libre & Naoki Kamata when Sasaki made Libre & Kamata tap (10:12) in a Handicap Match.
Toru Sugiura d. Yuya Susumu (11:25)
Gunso & Mataro Aoki d. Jun Kasai & Tomoya Hirata when Hirata was DQ'd (11:58)
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Kamui & Minoru Fujita when Jack pinned Fujita (18:14) in a Barbed wire Board TLC Weapons Death Match to Defend the Title for the 6th Time.
GCW Tag Team Championship Match: Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Ciclope pinned Fukimoto (16:54) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 9th Time.

FREEDOMS/Gamusara Pro 8/3/19
Fukuoka Moji Red Brick Place

Riki Raita d. Dragon Libre (10:21)
Mammoth Sasaki d. Dynamite Kyushu & BIG-T & Takechan Man when Mammoth pinned BIG-T (6:49) 
Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto d. MIKIHISA & Goemon when Fukimoto pinned MIKIHISA (10:19)
SMITH & HIROYA & Samson Sawada d. GENTARO & Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirata when SMITH & HIROYA & Sawada & Susumu & Hirata pinned GENTARO (10:11)
Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Naoki Kamata d. KENTA & Tsuchiya Crazy & Rising Hayato when Sugiura pinned KENTA (14:35)
Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Trueno Guerrero & YASU & TOSSHI when Jack pinned TOSSHI (10:44)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Tessho & Yoju when Takeda pinned Tessho (14:04)

Jun Kasai Productions 7/28/19
Osaka Tsurumi Greenland Hanamizuki Hall
401 Fans


Idea d. Naoki Kamata (7:24)
Tida Heat & TORU d. Takashi Sasaki & Dyna Mido when Heat pinned Mido (10:13)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata when Kei pinned Hirata (10:04)
Yuya Susumu & Yasu Urano & Dragon Libre d. Naoki Tanizaki & brother YASSHI & Kohei Kinoshita when Susumu pinned Kinoshita (14:03)
Toru Sugiura d. Minoru Fujita (18:50) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Ladder Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto d. Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope when Takeda pinned Ciclope (18:35) in a Scaffold Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Barbed wire Board Death Match.

Youngdoms 7/15/19
Tokyo Oji Basement Mon*Star
53 Fans


Yuya Susumu & Togyo d. AXE & GAIA HOX when Togyo pinned AXE (10:46)
Violento Jack & Ciclope d. Tomoya Hirata & Ultra Soki when Jack pinned Hirata (11:52)
Toru Sugiura d. Naoki Kamata (10:18)
Miedo Extremo d. Dragon Libre (12:05)
Masashi Takeda d. Shunsuke Sayama (11:25)

Jun Kasai Productions 7/14/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
292 Fans


Ultra Soki d. Dragon Libre (6:48)
Yasu Urano & Shunsuke Sayama d. Yuya Susumu & Naoki Kamata when Urano pinned Kamata (11:20)
Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata d. Togyo & AXE & GAIA HOX when GENTARO made HOX tap (10:38)
Mammoth Sasaki d. Minoru Fujita (13:05)
Toru Sugiura d. Kenji Fukimoto (16:45) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Kamui d. Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope when Kamui pinned Extremo (18:39) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Atsushi Onita Productions 7/13/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
400 Fans (Sold Out)

Kazuki Enosawa d. Buatsushi Futonita (7:58) via DQ in a Non Barbed wire Exploding Scramble Bunkhouse Wind Match.
Battle Ranger & HASEGAWA & Raiden d. Takumi Sakurai & Naoshi Sano & Masahiro Sase when HASEGAWA pinned Sase (15:48)
Miss Mongol & Nene ∞ D.a.i d. Tam Nakano & Pandita & Rena Ichinose when Mongol pinned Pandita (13:21) in Rena Ichinose's Debut Match.
Atsushi Onita & Hideki Hosaka & Ricky Fuji d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Onryo & Leatherface when Onita pinned Leatherface when Onita pinned Leatherface (15:04) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Street Fight Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.

FREEDOMS 7/13/19
Kanagawa Minami-Ashigara City Tayuzan Station Square


Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Extremo pinned Libre (12:30)
Takashi Sasaki & Kintaroman d. Kumao # 1 & Kumao # 2 when Kintaroman pinned # 2 (12:58)
Kamui d. Naoki Kamata (7:19)
Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. GENTARO & Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Extremo pinned GENTARO (11:19)
Kintaroman & Kumao # 1 d. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto when Kintaroman pinned Fukimoto (12:10)

A-Team 7/7/19
Nara Royal Hotel
500 Fans


Takeshi Mayabu d. Kazuki Enosawa (5:13)
Michio Kageyama & Randy Preyer d. Tadanobu Fujisawa & Naoshi Sano when Preyer pinned Sano (11:38)
Koharu Hinata & Makoto d. LINDA & Ann Chamda when Hinata pinned Chamda (13:41)
Koji Kanemoto & Rion Mizuki d. Akira Jo & Keiichi Sato when Kanemoto pinned Jo (14:31)
Tatsumi Fujinami & Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai d. Nobutaka Moribe & HASEGAWA & Raiden when Fujinami made HASEGAWA tap (15:09)
Daisuke Ikeda & KENSO d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Gajo when KENSO pinned Gajo (23:13)

Jun Kasai Productions 7/3/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
701 Fans

Shunsuke Sayama & Naoki Kamata d. Dragon Libre & Syouki Kitamura when Sayama pinned Libre (7:37)
Yuya Susumu & Yasu Urano d. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai when Urano pinned Arai (9:26)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Shu pinned Hirata (11:09)
Mammoth Sasaki d. Kamui (14:02) in a Hardcore Match.
Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto when Ciclope pinned Takeda (11:33) in a Lucha Libre Weapons Death Match.
Jun Kasai d. Toru Sugiura (21:13) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Razor Cross Board Death Match.

FREEDOMS 6/30/19
Aichi Kariya Industry Center
296 Fans


Kengo Takai & Takaya Shibayama & Yusaku Uto d. Satoshi Nemoto & Michio Kageyama & Dragon Libre when Ito pinned Libre (11:28)
GENTARO d. Naoki Kamata (6:58)
Shuichiro Katsumara d. Konaka Pale One (9:50)
Yuya Susumu & Shinobi d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Susumu pinned Kei (9:35)
Kamui & Minoru Fujita d. Violento Jack & Tomoya Hirata when Kamui pinned Hirata (15:08) in a Hardcore Match.
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Sugiura pinned Fukimoto (18:01) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 6/23/19
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
180 Fans


Randy Preyer & Rion Mizuki & Hazard d. Masahiro Sase & Keita Yano & Kazuki Enosawa when Hazard pinned Enosawa (10:41)
GENTARO & Takeshi Minamino d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Gajo when Minamino pinned Gajo (10:20)
Naoki Tanizaki & Jiro Kuroshio d. HASEGAWA & Raiden when Kuroshio pinned HASEGAWA (17:01)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Daisuke Ikeda & Keiichi Sato d. Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai when Ikeda pinned Shimoda (19:49) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe d. TORU (21:48) to Defend the Title for the 5th Time.

FREEDOMS 6/16/19
Shizuoka Twin Messe
192 Fans


Premium Friday Mask & Dragon Libre d. Lazy Overtime Mask & Masamune when Friday pinned Overtime (10:58)
Kamui d. Naoki Kamata (9:05)
Yuya Susumu d. Shunsuke Sayama (8:24)
Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Sasaki pinned Kei (10:37)
Minoru Fujita d. Tomoya Hirata (11:26)
Takashi Sasaki & Violento Jack & Toru Sugiura d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Sugiura pinned Fukimoto (13:55) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 6/15/19
Sendai Miyagi PIT
222 Fans


Dragon Libre d. Naoki Kamata (9:14)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Minoru Fujita & Aisawa # 1 when Kei pinned Aisawa (9:24)
Masamune & Yuya Susumu d. Tomoya Hirata & Shunsuke Sayama when Masamune pinned Hirata (12:17)
Kamui & Toru Sugiura d. GENTARO & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi when Kamui pinned GENTARO (14:20)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Jack pinned Fukimoto (8:03) in a Falls Count Anywhere Hardcore Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Jun Kasai d. Takashi Sasaki (18:07) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Title for the 5th Time.

FREEDOMS 6/13/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
161 Fans


Shunsuke Sayama & Tatsuya Hanami d. Dragon Libre & Naoki Kamata when Hanami pinned Kamata (9:37)
Yuya Susumu d. TORU (8:37)
UWA World Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kenichiro Arai d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Arai pinned Kei (10:22) to Defend the Title for the 5th Time.
Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui when Takeda pinned Kamui (15:26) in a Hardcore Match.
GENTARO d. Tomoya Hirata (13:45) via KO in a Last Man Standing Match.
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura when Kasai pinned Sugiura (16:30) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 6/2/19
Osaka Miyakojima Citizen Center
320 Fans


Takashi Sasaki d. Naoki Kamata (7:02)
GENTARO & Drake Morimatsu d. Dyna Mido & Idea when GENTARO made Mido tap (11:28)
Yuko Miyamoto d. TORU (10:25) via Count Out.
Masamune & CHANGO d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when CHANGO pinned Libre (11:03)
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata when Takeda pinned Hirata (11:21) in a Hardcore Match.
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Mammoth pinned Kei (11:20)
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Jun Kasai d. Kamui (19:04) in a Scaffold Glass Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.

FREEDOMS 5/26/19
Fukuoka Kitakyushu Moji Red Brick
123 Fans


Takashi Sasaki & Turueno Guerrero & HIROYA d. Masashi Takeda & Yoju & Tessho when Guerrero pinned Tessho (11:47)
Nozomi Kubo d. Naoki Kamata (8:22)
Kamui & Dragon Libre d. Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirata when Libre pinned Hirata (11:55)
Kenji Fukimoto & Tsuchiya Crazy d. GENTARO & Toru Sugiura when Tsuchiya pinned GENTARO (12:26)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita d. Takashi Sasaki & Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki when Fujita pinned Mammoth (18:22)

FREEDOMS 5/25/19
Kumamoto Forest Center City Plaza
173 Fans


Koji Niizumi d. Naoki Kamata (12:15)
Van Vean Negro & Van Vean Jack d. Kamui & Dragon Libre when Jack pinned Libre (11:33)
Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirata d. GENTARO & Kenshiro Komura when Hirata pinned GENTARO (13:42)
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita when Jack pinned Fujita (14:07) to Defend the Titles for the 5th Time.
Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura d. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto when Sugiura pinned Fukimoto (15:24) in a Hardcore Match.

FREEDOMS 5/22/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
141 Fans


UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kenichiro Arai d. Shunsuke Sayama (10:13) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.
Masamune d. Naoki Kamata (10:34)
Yuko Miyamoto & Koju Takeda d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Miyamoto pinned Libre (10:52)
Mammoth Sasaki d. TORU (11:10)
Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. GENTARO & Masashi Takeda when Hirata pinned GENTARO (11:24)
Takashi Sasaki & Violento Jack & Kamui d. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita when Sasaki pinned Kasai (16:52) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 5/19/19
Okinawa Miyakojima JTA Dome
501 Fans


Yuya Susumu & Futa Shimadou d. Kenji Fukimoto & Naoki Kamata when Susumu made Kamata tap (9:24)
Hibiscus Mii d. Pork Tomato (7:21)
Kamui & Dragon Libre d. GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata when Libre pinned Hirata (12:18)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Ultra Soki & Hijya Kidman when Jack pinned Kidman (11:41)
Riki Choshu & Takashi Sasaki & Guruken Mask d. Shiro Koshinaka & Jun Kasai & Toru Sugiura when Choshu made Sugiura tap (11:42)

A-Team 5/12/19
Tokyo Oji Basement Mon*Star
110 Fans


Tomohiko Hashimoto & Tsuneo Yoshie d. Masahiro Sase & Kazuki Enosawa when Yoshie pinned Enosawa (14:21)
Daisuke Ikeda & Daisaku Shimoda d. Hiroshi Yamato & Rion Mizuki when Shimoda pinned Mizuki (13:43)
Gajo d. Takumi Sakurai (9:51)
Raiden & HASEGAWA d. Keiichi Sato & Black Avalon when HASEGAWA pinned Avalon (12:46)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe d. Takeshi Minamino (12:12) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.

FREEDOMS 5/12/19
Yokohama Fujidana Credit Union Branch Office Spring Ring


Takashi Sasaki d. Dragon Libre (8:27)
Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Shunsuke Sayama d. Violento Jack & Kenji Fukimoto & Naoki Kamata when Sugiura pinned Kamata (10:51)

FREEDOMS 5/11/19
Yokohama OSC Shonan City Event


Toru Sugiura & Yuya Susumu d. Tomoya Hirata & Shunsuke Sayama when Sugiura pinned Hirata (10:27)
Takashi Sasaki & Dragon Libre d. Kenji Fukimoto & Naoki Kamata when Sasaki made Kamata tap (14:34)
Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Kamui d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Sasaki pinned Fukimoto (14:29)
Violento Jack d. Tomoya Hirata (8:45)
Kamui & Dragon Libre d. Shunsuke Sayama & Naoki Kamata (7:11)

FREEDOMS 5/3/19
Yokohama Radiant Hall
167 Fans


Shinobu d. Dragon Libre (7:08)
Naoki Kamata vs. Ibuki Hoshi  went to a Time Limit Draw (3:00)
Naoki Kamata vs. Giulia went to a Time Limit Draw (3:00)
Naoki Kamata vs. Himeka Arita went to a Time Limit Draw (3:00)
Naoki Kamata vs. Amazon went to a Time Limit Draw (3:00)
Syouki Kitamura d. Naoki Kamata (2:56)
Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d. Shuichiro Katsumara & Shunsuke Sayama when Mammoth pinned Sayama (15:30)
Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto d. Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirata when Fujita pinned Hirata (11:12)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Takashi Sasaki & Kamui when Kasai pinned Kamui (15:02) in a Hardcore Match.
Violento Jack d. Toru Sugiura (16:17)

FREEDOMS 5/2/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
985 Fans


Tomoya Hirata d. Naoki Kamata (7:53)
TORU & Shunsuke Sayama d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Sayama made Libre tap (11:58)
UWA World Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kenichiro Arai d. brother YASSHI (9:34) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.
Kamui d. Kenji Fukimoto (10:08) in a Barbed wire Board Gadget Death Match.
Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto & Toru Sugiura d. Masato Tanaka & Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki when Sugiura pinned Jack (13:15) in a Hardcore Match.
Masashi Takeda d. GENTARO (15:27)
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Jun Kasai d. Minoru Fujita (22:55) in a Razor Cross Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.

FREEDOMS 4/21/19
Hiroshima Industry Center West Building
377 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Rey Paloma & Rising Hayato when Shu pinned Paloma (9:51)
Idea d. Naoki Kamata (5:24)
Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirara d. Kenshin Chikano & Takeshi Okada when Susumu pinned Okada (10:16)
GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai d. Devil Magician & Takumi Tsukamoto when GENTARO made Magician tap (13:40)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki & Takashi Sasaki d. Yuko Miyamoto & Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Jack pinned Sugiura (12:59) in a Hardcore Match.
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto when Kasai pinned Fukimoto (18:45) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match.

A-Team 4/21/19
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
150 Fans


Rion Mizuki d. Kazuki Enosawa (5:38)
Kuniyoshi Wada & Hazard d. Randy Preyer & Masahiro Sase when Hazard pinned Sase (9:45)
Nobuhiro Tsurumaki d. Gajo (7:59)
TORU & HASEGAWA d. Nobutaka Moribe & Takumi Sakurai when TORU pinned Sakurai (18:29)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Daisuke Ikeda & Keiichi Sato d. Raiden & Akira Jo when Ikeda pinned Jo (18:21) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.
WEW Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisaku Shimoda d. Tomohiko Hashimoto (13:04) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 4/18/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
178 Fans


Masamune d. Tatsuya Hanami (7:04)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Syouki Kitamura & Naoki Kamata when Kei pinned Kamata (7:30)
Yuya Susumu d. Shunsuke Sayama (10:08)
brother YASSHI & TORU d. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai when YASSHI pinned GENTARO (11:05)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki & Takashi Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura & Kamui & Tomoya Hirata when Jack pinned Hirata (16:53) in a Hardcore Match.
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto when Kasai pinned Fujita (17:58) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 4/14/19
Nara Nishiwa Distribution Center Special Ring
250 Fans


Mototsugu Shimizu d. Takeshi Mabayu (6:41)
Daisuke Ikeda & Michio Kageyama d. Tadanobu Fujisawa & Hiroaki Ura when Kageyama pinned Ura (14:13)
Takumi Sakurai vs. Fuminori Abe went to a Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Daisaku Shimoda & Gajo d. Randy Preyer & Takeshi Irei when Shimoda pinned Irei (13:16)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & HASEGAWA & Antokino Inoki d. Raiden & Rion Mizuki & Antonio Koinoki when Hashimoto pinned Raiden (14:58)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe d. Akira Jo (14:01) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.

Youngdoms 4/9/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
75 Fans


Youngdoms One Day Tournament First Round Match: Ultra Soki d. Leo Isaka (5:13) 
Youngdoms One Day Tournament First Round Match: Shunsuke Sayama d. Tatsuya Hanami (3:56)
Youngdoms One Day Tournament First Round Match: Syouki Kitamura d. Naoki Kamata (5:43)
Youngdoms One Day Tournament First Round Match: Tomoya Hirata d. Takahiro Katori (6:11)
Youngdoms One Day Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Shunsuke Sayama d. Ultra Soki (5:34)
Youngdoms One Day Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Tomoya Hirata d. Syouki Kitamura (8:41)
Violento Jack & Yuya Susumu & Toru Sugiura d. TORU & Fuminori Abe & Shota Nakagawa when Jack pinned Nakagawa (19:22)
Youngdoms One Day Tournament Finals Match: Shunsuke Sayama d. Tomoya Hirata (6:42) to win the Youngdoms One Day Tournament.

FREEDOMS 3/31/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
746 Fans


Shunsuke Sayama & Tatsuya Hanami d. Naoki Kamata & Syouki Kitamura when Sayama made Kamata tap (7:46)
Minoru Fujita d. Masamune (8:35)
GENTARO & Onryo & Kamui d. Yuya Susumu & Kazma Sakamoto & TORU when GENTARO made TORU tap (10:24)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kenichiro Arai d. Mitsuo Momota (10:21) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Mammoth pinned Hirata (14:24) to Defend the Titles for the 4th Time.
Masashi Takeda d. Toru Sugiura (14:30) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Jun Kasai d. Kenji Fukimoto (17:33) in a No Canvas Glass Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 3/24/19
Osaka Miyakojima Citizen Center
268 Fans


Tida Heat d. Naoki Kamata (9:47)
Yuya Susumu & Masamune d. Onryo & CHANGO when Masamune pinned CHANGO (9:16)
Takoyakida & Ultimate Spider Jr. & Idea d. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & Dyna Mido when Idea pinned Mido (7:47)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Masashi Takeda & Tomoya Hirata when Jack pinned Hirata (10:48)
Kenji Fukimoto d. Toru Sugiura (12:36) in a Hardcore Match.
Yuko Miyamoto & Kamui d. Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita when Kamui pinned Fujita (16:52) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 3/10/19
Tokyo Oji Basement Mon*Star
120 Fans


Josh O'Brien d. Kazuki Enosawa (8:59)
Takahiro Tababa d. Gajo (5:35) via KO.
Randy Preyer d. Naoshi Sano (6:52)
Daisaku Shimoda & Mitsuyoshi Nakai d. Kuniyoshi Wada & Takaufumi Ito when Shimoda made Wada tap (8:40)
Rion Mizuki & Takumi Sakurai d. Raiden & Akira Jo when Mizuki pinned Raiden (11:32)
Daisuke Ikeda & Keiichi Sato d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & HASEGAWA when Ikeda pinned HASEGAWA (15:20)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe wrestled Naoki Tanizaki to a Double KO (12:41) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 3/7/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
160 Fans


Shunsuke Sayama d. Naoki Kamata (8:49)
Kamui & Chikara d. Masamune & TORU when Chikara pinned Masamune (13:17)
Tomoya Hirata d. Kengo Mashimo (8:54) via Referee Stoppage.
Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita d. Yuko Miyamoto & Yuya Susumu when Takeda made Susumu tap (11:18)
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai when Jack pinned Arai (12:51) to Defend the Titles for the 3rd Time.
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura when Fukimoto pinned Sugiura (14:59) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 2/24/19
Nagoya Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
270 Fans

Kengo Takai d. Naoki Kamata (6:21)
Yuya Susumu d. Yusaku Ito (6:27)
Shuichiro Katsumara & Tomoya Hirata d. Konaka Pale One & Michio Kageyama when Katsumara made Konaka tap (8:57)
GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Arai pinned Kei (12:42)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Mad Dog went to a Double Count Out (13:41)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita d. Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Kasai pinned Sugiura (19:40) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match. 

A-Team 2/24/19
Tokyo Art Center White Studio
150 Fans


Daisuke Ikeda d. HASEGAWA (9:35)
Takumi Sakurai & Masahiro Sase d. Takafumi Ito & Josh O'Brien when Sakurai pinned O'Brien (15:50)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & Keiichi Sato d. Hazard & G Hazard when Sato pinned G (12:01)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe d. Rion Mizuki (11:06) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Raiden & Akira Jo d. Randy Preyer & Freddy Krueger when Raiden pinned Krueger (9:30) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
WEW Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisaku Shimoda d. Kuniyoshi Wada (14:02) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 2/10/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
363 Fans (Sold Out)

Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Karate Brahman d. Kengo Mashimo & Tomoya Hirata when Karate pinned Hirata (8:30)
TORU & Shunsuke Sayama d. GENTARO & Naoki Kamata when TORU pinned GENTARO (10:05)
Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Kamui d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto & Mad Dog McCrae when Sugiura pinned Fukimoto (8:56)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kenichiro Arai d. Dragon Libre (12:36) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Yuya Susumu & Masamune when Mammoth pinned Masamune (13:52) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Jun Kasai d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (18:29) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 1/30/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
188 Fans


TORU d. Naoki Kamata (9:53)
Chikara d. Shunsuke Sayama (6:07)
Gunso & brother YASSHI & Dragon Libre d. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai & Tomoya Hirata when Libre pinned Arai (14:40)
Yuya Susumu & Masamune d. Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Masamune pinned Kamui (13:03)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki d. Kenji Fukimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Kasai pinned Sakuda (13:43) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita when Jack pinned Takeda (17:41) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 1/27/19
Osaka Hirano Community Hall
238 Fans


GENTARO d. Naoki Kamata (10:20)
Ultimate Spider Jr. & Takoyakida d. Onryo & Idea when Spider pinned Idea (11:40)
Kenji Fukimoto d. Tomoya Hirata (9:04) in a Table Gadget Chair Death Match.
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Takashi Sasaki & Dyna Mido when Shu pinned Mido (14:17)
Violento Jack & Yuko Miyamoto d. Yuya Susumu & Seiki Yoshioka when Jack pinned Susumu (16:45)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui & Toru Sugiura when Kasai pinned Kamui (17:26) in a Barbed wire Board Street Fight Tornado Death Match.

FREEDOMS 1/19/19
Yokohama Radiant Hall
198 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Takashi Sasaki & Naoki Kamata when Kei pinned Kamata (9:02)
Kengo Mashimo d. Takahiro Katori (8:11)
Masamune d. Chikara (10:42)
Shuchiro Katsumara & Shunsuke Sayama d. Kazma Sakamoto & Yuya Susumu when Katsumara made Susumu tap (11:14)
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita d. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & TORU when Fukimoto pinned GENTARO (13:19)
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Jack pinned Sugiura (15:35) to become the NEW King of Freedom Tag Team Champions.

Youngdoms 1/19/19
Yokohama Radiant Hall
54 Fans

Yuya Susumu & Toru Sugiura d. Shota Nakaagwa & Naoki Kamata when Sugiura made Kamata tap (11:51)
Violento Jack d. Jun Masaoka (10:17)
Masamune d. Akiyori Takizawa (12:22)
TORU d. Katori Takahiro (11:50)
Syouki Kitamura & Towa Iwasaki d. Shunsuke Sayama & Naoki Kamata when Iwasaki pinned Kamata (11:21)

A-Team 1/19/19
Tokyo Oji Basement Mon*Star
100 Fans


Randy Preyer & Freddy Krueger d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Masahiro Sase when Preyer pinned Sase (11:42)
Daisuke Ikeda & Keiichi Sato d. NOSAWA Rongai & KIKUZAWA when Ikeda pinned KIKUZAWA (15:37)
Rion Mizuki & Takumi Sakura d. Naoki Tanizaki & Akira Jo when Mizuki pinned Jo (13:54)
WEW Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisaku Shimoda d. Kim Duk (10:32) to become the NEW WEW World Heavyweight Champion.
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe d. Raiden (13:20) to become the NEW WEW Jr. Heavyweight Champion.

Takashi Sasaki Productions 1/15/19
Tokyo Dome 

Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Tomoya Hirata & Naoki Kamata when Jack pinned Kamata (8:44)
Vent Vert Jack d. Vent Vert Negro (7:58)
GENTARO & Kamui d. Kengo Takai & Grand Passion Mask # 4 when when Kamui pinned Passion (11:04)
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura d. Kuga & TORU & Katsumi Oribe when Sasaki pinned Oribe (9:07)
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru & Hibiscus Mii d. Aisawa # 1 & Susumu # 2 when Ranmaru pinned Aisawa (8:53)
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Tomoya Adachi & Katsuo when Takeda pinned Katsuo (9:54)
Kazunori Yoshida & Hiroyuki Kondo & Takahiro Katori d. Guruken Mask & Ultra Soki & Shikuwasa Z when Yoshida pinned Shikuwasa (14:21)

FREEDOMS 1/3/19 
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
223 Fans

King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Kenji Fukimoto & Karate Brahman when Jack pinned Brahman (5:28)
King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO d. Mitsuo Momota & Chikara when GENTARO pinned Momota (6:09)
King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Toru Sugiura & Kamui d. Gunso & brother YASSHI when Kamui pinned Gunso (5:57)
King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda when Takeda wad DQ'd (6:07)
Tomoya Hirata d. Naoki Kamada (8:54)
King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO when Masaoka pinned GENTARO (6:41)
King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Toru Sugiura & Kamui d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto when Sugiura pinned Mammoth (9:23)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kenichiro Arai d. Yuya Susumu (13:31) to become the NEW UWA Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament Finals Match: Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Jack pinned Sugiura (12:27) to win the King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament and become the NEW King of Freedom Tag Team Champions.

Jun Kasai Productions 12/25/18
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1376 Fans


Toru Sugiura d. Naoki Kamata (9:32) in Naoki Kamata's Debut Match.
GENTARO & Kamui & Kenichiro Arai d. Yuya Susumu & Kazma Sakamoto & Chikara when GENTARO pinned Chikara (9:16)
Kenji Fukimoto d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (10:40) in a Weapons Death Match.
Minoru Fujita & Gunso & Chainsaw Tony d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Gunso pinned Hirata (11:00) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Miedo Extremo & Ciclope when Jack pinned Ciclope (15:28) in a Barbed wire Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Jun Kasai d. Masashi Takeda (19:37) in a Surface Sleeve Glass Board Self Board Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom World Champion.

A-Team 12/23/18
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010 Fans
150 Fans


Keiichi Sato d. Kazuki Enosawa (1:42)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Nobutaka Moribe (6) d. Keisuke Okuda & Yosuke Enomoto (0) when Moribe pinned Enomoto (6:45)
Hi69 d. Hazard (7:42)
Tatsuo Nakano & Kazushi Miyamoto & Rion Mizuki d. Daisuke Ikeda & Gajo & Takahiro Tababa when Nakano KO'd Tababa (14:13)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Raiden & Akira Jo (9) d. Kim Duk & Randy Preyer (8) when Raiden pinned Duk (8:30)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai (9) d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Nobutaka Moribe (6) when Sakurai pinned Hashimoto (10:41)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Finals Tournament Match: Raiden & Akira Jo d. Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai when Jo pinned Sakurai (12:46) to win the WEW Tag Team Battle Tournament and become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.

Youngdoms 12/23/18
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
67 Fans


Ciclope d. Naoki Kamata (6:02)
Toru Sugiura & Shunsuke Sayama d. Syouki Kitamura & Takahiro Katori when Sugiura made Katori tap (13:11)
Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo d. Shota Nakagawa & Akiyori Takizawa when Jack pinned Takizawa (9:50)
Kengo d. Jun Masaoka (10:51)
Yuya Susumu d. Junta Miyawaki (12:21)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Tomoya Hirata (15:15)

FREEDOMS 12/16/18
Osaka Ozodo Community Center
248 Fans


Yuya Susumu & Shunsuke Sayama d. brother YASSHI & Kohei Kinoshita when Susumu made Kinoshita tap (10:46)
GENTARO d. Dragon Libre (9:19)
Dyna Mido d. Takashi Sasaki & Idea when Mido pinned Idea (5:31) in a Three Way Match.
Masashi Takeda & Gunso d. Kamui & Shota Nakagawa when Takeda pinned Nakagawa (13:01) in a Hardcore Match.
Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura d. Daisuke Masaoka & Ciclope when Masaoka wad DQ'd (16:05)
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo when Fukimoto pinned Extremo (16:26) in a Weapons Death Match.

FREEDOMS 12/6/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
208 Fans 


Takashi Sasaki d. Tomoya Hirata (10:49) in a Hardcore Match.
Jun Kasai d. Daisuke Masaoka (14:30) in a Hardcore Match.
Gunso & Dragon Libre d. Yuya Susumu & Shunsuke Sayama when Libre pinned Sayama (10:10)
GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai & Chikara d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita when GENTARO pinned Fukimoto (12:39)
Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui & Toru Sugiura when Ciclope pinned Sugiura (14:10)
Jun Kasai d. Takashi Sasaki (15:29) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 11/21/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
180 Fans


Tomoya Hirata vs. Chikara went to a Time Limit Draw (10:00)
Minoru Fujita vs. Kenichiro Arai went to a Double Pinfall (10:23)
Yuya Susumu & Toru Sugiura & Shunsuke Sayama d. Gunso & brother YASSHI & Dragon Libre when Sugiura pinned Libre (11:32)
Jun Kasai d. Kamui (12:48) in a Hardcore Match.
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO when Takeda pinned GENTARO (14:11)
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto when Jack pinned Sakamoto (16:08) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.

A-Team 11/18/18
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
150 Fans


Daisuke Ikeda d. Kazuki Enosawa (11:34)
Kim Duk & Randy Preyer d. Rion Mizuki & Keiichi Sato when Duk pinned Sato (10:15)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai (7) d. Keisuke Okuda & Yosuke Enomoto (0) when Shimoda pinned Enomoto (13:42)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Nobutaka Moribe (4) d. Akira Jo & Raiden (5) when Moribe pinned Raiden (12:43)
The Great Sasuke d. HASEGAWA (23:04) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.

FREEDOMS 11/11/18
Shizouka Well Pier Nagasimi Lawn Open Space Park

Fruit Gakki & Yuya Susumu d. Violento Jack & Black Gakki when Fruit pinned Black (10:38)
Takashi Sasaki d. Tomorrow Katz (8:41)

FREEDOMS 11/9/18
Shizuoka Station North Underground Plaza

Kenji Fukimoto & Dragon Libre d. Yuya Susumu & Naoki Kamata when Fukimoto pinned Kamata (8:28)
Violento Jack d. Tomoya Hirata (8:17)
Premium Friday Mask d. Nasty Overtime Worker (Takashi Sasaki) (11:49)

FREEDOMS 11/8/18
Shizuoka Dazzbar
40 Fans


Kenji Fukimoto vs. Dragon Libre went to a No Contest (6:57)
Violento Jack d. Naoki Kamata (7:14)
Kenji Fukimoto & Yuya Susumu & Toru Sugiura d. Takashi Sasaki & Dragon Libre & Tomoya Hirata when Fukimoto pinned Sasaki (10:38)

Youngdoms 11/5/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
84 Fans


Kamui d. Naoki Kamata (7:00)
Violento Jack & Masamune d. Kohei Kinoshita & Asuka when Jack pinned Kinoshita (11:04)
Yuya Susumu & Toru Sugiura d. Junta Miyawaki & Shunsuke Sayama when Susumu made Miyawaki tap (12:30)
Ayato Yoshida d. Ultra Soki (10:09)
Naoki Tanizaki d. Dragon Libre (11:38)
Tomoya Hirata d. Syouki Kitamura (11:46)

A-Team 10/28/18
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruit and Vegetable Market
450 Fans


WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Rion Mizuki & Rionne Fujiwara (2) d. Keisuke Okuda & Yosuke Enomoto (0) when Fujiwara pinned Enomoto (6:49)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda d. Naoshi Sano (7:20)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Daisuke Ikeda & HASEGAWA (8) d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Nobutaka Moribe (2) when HASEGAWA pinned Hashimoto (11:11)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai (3) vs. Akira Jo & Raiden (5) went to a Time Limit Draw (30:00)
Randy Preyer d. Kazuki Enosawa (5:59)
Keigo Takamori d. Kiyoshi Ayai (2:32) in a Judo Match.
Atsushi Onita & Kendo Kashin & HASEGAWA d. Kim Duk & Tomohiko Hashimoto & Raiden when Onita pinned Raiden (13:09) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Street Fight Falls Count Anywhere Double Hell Death Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 10/28/18
Osaka Oyodo Community Center
354 Fans


Chikara & Tomoya Hirata d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Chikara pinned Libre (12:01)
Drake Morimatsu & Drake Takai d. BENTEN & MIDOTEN when Morimatsu pinned MIDOTEN (9:08)
Takashi Sasaki d. Idea (9:57)
Mammoth Sasaki d. Minoru Fujita (13:03) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Kamui & Toru Sugiura when Jack pinned Kamui (16:40) in a Hardcore Match.
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Jun Kasai & Gunso when Takeda pinned Gunso (16:58) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Razor Cross Death Match.

FREEDOMS 10/27/18
Kanagawa Bunkyo University Campus


Shunsuke Sayama d. Dragon Libre (4:50)
Yuya Susumu d. Kenji Fukimoto (5:40)
Takashi Sasaki & Bunkyo Mask d. Violento Jack & Ice Age Mask when Sasaki pinned Mask (13:22)

FREEDOMS 10/24/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
199 Fans

Daisuke Masaoka d. Chikara (8:50)
Gunso & Dragon Libre d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Karate Brahman when Libre pinned Karate (9:21)
Shuichiro Katsumara & Shunsuke Sayama d. Yuya Susumu & Masamune when Katsumara pinned Susumu (11:11)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita when Sasaki pinned Fujita (12:47) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Violento Jack d. GENTARO (14:38)
Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto d. Kamui & Toru Sugiura when Sakamoto pinned Kamui (17:58)

FREEDOMS 10/21/18
Okinawa Naval Kadena Arena
151 Fans


Churaumi Saber d. Dragon Libre (8:00)
GENTARO d. Shuri Joe (10:12)
Guruken Mask d. Tomoya Hirata (10:06)
Kamui & Hibiscus Mii d. Aisawa # 1 & Yuya # 2 (Yuya Susumu) when Mii pinned Aisawa (12:05)
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Ryukyu Dog Dingo d. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Ultra Soki when Jack pinned Soki (15:48)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Sasaki pinned Fukimoto (15:07) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 10/21/18
Nara Nishiwa Distribution Center Special Ring
270 Fans


Koharu Hinata d. Yuma (9:48) 
Maholva d. Kazuki Enosawa 
Daisuke Ikeda & HASEGAWA d. Tadanobu Fujisawa & Takeshi Irei when Ikeda pinned Irei (21:26) 
WEW Tag Team Championship Battle League Tournament Match: Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai (2) d. Kim Duk & Randy Preyer (4) when Sakurai pinned Preyer (11:32)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Raiden d. Takeshi Mabayu (8:01) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.
WEW Tag Team Championship Battle League Tournament Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Nobutaka Moribe (2) d. Rion Mizuki & Rionne Fujiwara (0) when Moribe pinned Mizuki (15:12) 

FREEDOMS 10/7/18
Tokai College Station Shopping District Special Ring

Yuya Susumu d. Dragon Libre (7:34)
GENTARO d. Kamui (12:51)
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Mammoth Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Jack pinned Hirata (11:27)
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Hadano Mask & Takashi Sasaki when Fukimoto pinned Hadano (12:34)
Hadano Mask won a 12 Man Battle Royal last eliminating Kenji Fukimoto (9:20)

A-Team 9/30/18
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
140 Fans

Hi69 d. Takumi Sakurai (14:37)
Akiro Jo d. Kazuki Enosawa (4:19)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Kim Duk & Randy Preyer (4) d. Keisuke Okuda & Yosuke Enomoto (0) when Enomoto was DQ'd (7:32)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Raiden d. Dragon Libre (9:27) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Daisuke Ikeda & HASEGAWA (6) d. Rion Mizuki & Lion Fujiwara (0) when Ikeda pinned Fujiwara (17:59) 
Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & Toru Sugiura d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Daisaku Shimoda & Nobutaka Moribe when GENTARO pinned Moribe (14:57)

FREEDOMS 9/27/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
171 Fans

Big Kamui (Mammoth Sasaki) & Kamui d. Toru Sugiura & Yuya Susumu when Big Kamui pinned Sugiura (5:07)
Minoru Fujita d. Chikara (7:55)
Ultra Soki & Asuka Takizawa d. Dragon Libre & Tomoya Hirata when Soki pinned Libre (12:12)
GENTARO vs. Rocky Kawamura went to a Time Limit Draw (9:00) in a Different Style Match.
Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka & Gunso d. Violento Jack & Takashi Sasaki & Kenji Fukimoto when Masaoka pinned Sasaki (14:51) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Mammoth Sasaki won 13 Man Battle Royal last eliminating Takashi Sasaki (18:39)

FREEDOMS 9/22/18
Odate Citizen Gym
679 Fans

GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata & Chikara d. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Dragon Libre when GENTARO made Libre tap (11:10)
Makoto d. Shiori Akiba (9:42)
Yuna Manabu & Mari d. Naho Kakuda & Hikari Shimizu when Mari pinned Shimizu (9:11)
Koji Kanemoto & Kamui d. Yuya Susumu & Masamune when Kanemoto pinned Masamune (13:57)
Shiro Koshinaka & Moeka Kasuga d. Takashi Sasaki & Saki when Koshinaka pinned Sasaki (14:58)
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Daisuke Masaoka & Ryuichi Sekine when Fukimoto pinned Masaoka (13:00) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Jun Kasai d. Violento Jack (14:45) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Razor Cross Death Match.

FREEDOMS 9/17/18
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
717 Fans


GENTARO d. Chikara (9:02)
Gunso & Kenshin Chikano d. Toru Sugiura & Dragon Libre when Gunso pinned Libre (9:22)
Kamui d. Kazma Sakamoto (8:38) via Count Out.
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Yuya Susumu d. brother YASSHI (10:21) to become the NEW UWA Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita when Jack pinned Fukimoto (15:32) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Syouki Kitamura when Hirata made Kitamura tap (15:22)
Jun Kasai d. Daisuke Masaoka (24:39) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Thumbtacks Board Knives Board Death Match.

FREEDOMS 9/2/18
Saitama Tobu Animals Park Zoo Event Stage
68 Fans


Yuya Susumu & Kazunori Yoshida d. Kamui & Dragon Libre when Susumu pinned Libre (11:05)
Kenji Fukimoto d. Takahiro Katori (9:40)
White Tiger (Toru Sugiura) d. Capybara (Tomoya Hirata) (15:10)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d. Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope when Kasai pinned Extremo (15:01)

Jun Kasai Productions 8/28/18
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1654 Fans


Minoru Fujita & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Sugiura Man (Toru Sugiura) & Sugiura Man Great & Chikara when Fujita pinned Chikara (7:11) in a Tokyo Desert Homeless Death Match.
Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto d. GENTARO & Heisenberg when Mammoth pinned Heisenberg (7:45)
Gunso & brother YASSHI d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when YASSHI pinned Libre (9:18)
Daisuke Masaoka & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Takashi Sasaki & Kamui & Tomoya Hirata when Masaoka pinned Kamui (12:30) in a Street Fight Death Match.
Kenji Fukimoto d. Violento Jack (13:56) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Masashi Takeda d. Jun Kasai (23:04) in a No Canvas Glass Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

A-Team 8/25/18
Miyagi Tomei City Yoneyama Special Ring
230 Fans


WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Daisuke Ikeda & HASEGAWA (4) d. Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai (0) when Ikeda pinned Shimoda (18:15) 
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Raiden & Akira Jo (4) d. Keisuke Okuda & Yosuke Enomoto (0) when Enomoto was DQ'd (11:33)
Shinobu & Nobutaka Moribe d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Kazuki Enosawa when Shinobu pinned Enosawa (14:42)

Jun Kasai Productions 8/19/18
Hiroshima Industry Center West Building
532 Fans


Rey Paloma & Tsuchiya Crazy d. Dragon Libre & Heisenberg when Paloma pinned Heisenberg (12:58)
Yuya Susumu & Rising Hayato d. Toru Sugiura & Katori Takahiro when Susumu pinned Takahiro (12:24)
Kenji Fukimoto & Gunso & brother YASSHI d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto & Chikara when YASSHI pinned Chikara (11:15)
GENTARO & Kamui & Takeshi Okada d. Devil Magician & Hideki Hosaka & Kenshin Chikano when GENTARO made Magician tap (12:54) in a Street Fight Death Match.
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Jack pinned Hirata (14:19) in a Thumbtacks Death Match.
GCW Tag Team Championship Match: Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita when Ciclope pinned Fujita (17:17) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Weapons Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

Youngdoms 8/19/18
Hiroshima Industry Center West Building


GENTARO d. Trainee K (9:23)
KENTA & Tessei d. HIROYA & Kazuaki Mihara when KENTA pinned HIROYA (6:45)
Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Rising Hayato & Katori Takahiro when Extremo pinned Takahiro (10:44)
Tomoya Hirata & Tsuchiya Crazy d. Toru Sugiura & Heisenberg when Hirata made Heisenberg tap (14:35)
Kenshin Chikano & Yuki Aoki d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Aoki pinned Libre (14:34)

FREEDOMS 8/12/18
Kanagawa Enoshima Hirgamshihama Beach Station Stage


Kamui & Dragon Libre d. Yuya Susumu & Shunsuke Sayama when Kamui pinned Sayama (9:00)
Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d. Heisenberg & Tomoya Hirata when GENTARO pinned Heisenberg (9:38)
Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Toru Sugiura d. Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope when Kasai pinned Ciclope (12:34)

FREEDOMS 8/11/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
240 Fans


Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita & Gunso d. Takashi Sasaki & Dragon Libre & Tomoya Hirata & Heisenberg & Trainee K when Fukimoto pinned Libre (9:56)
Captain Abnormal d. Chikara (8:29)
Yuya Susumu d. Gunso (8:08) via DQ.
Kamui & Toru Sugiura d. Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO when Kamui pinned GENTARO (10:59)
Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita d. Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope in a Single Elimination Match.
Masashi Takeda eliminated Daisuke Masaoka (16:05) via Over the Top Rope.
Ciclope eliminated Minoru Fujita (17:38)
Violento Jack eliminated Kenji Fukimoto (18:45)
Jun Kasai & Ciclope eliminated each other (21:52) via Over the Top Rope.
Masashi Takeda eliminated Violento Jack (23:42) via Over the Top Rope.
Masashi Takeda eliminated Miedo Extremo (27:33)

Youngdoms 8/11/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Violento Jack d. Trainee M 
Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Heisenberg & Trainee K when Extremo pinned K
Yuya Susumu d. Shunsuke Sayama
Toru Sugiura d. Katori Takahiro
Kaito Kitamiya & Jyunta Miyawaki d. Dragon Libre & Tomoya Hirata when Kitamiya pinned Hirata (10:56)

Takashi Sasaki Productions 8/6/18
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
386 Fans


Takoyakida & Ultimate Spider Jr. d. Kamui & Dragon Libre when Spider pinned Libre (10:37)
Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata d. Togyo & Senkuma & Heisenberg when GENTARO pinned Heisenberg (11:03)
Daisuke Masaoka & Jun Matsuoka d. Yuya Susumu & Aisawa # 1 when Masaoka pinned Aisawa (10:06)
Toru Sugiura d. Yoju (10:01)
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru & Hibiscuss Mii d. Kengo Takai & Grand Passion Mask # 4 when Ranmaru pinned Passion (4:28)
Ken45 & Manjimaru & Kengo d. Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope when Ken45 pinned Extremo (8:59)
Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Naoki Tanizaki & brother YASSHI & Kenshin Chikano when Takeda made Chikano tap (9:37)
Takashi Sasaki & Guruken Mask & Kazunori Yoshida d. Takahiro Katori& Rising Hayato & Kohei Kinoshita when Sasaki pinned Katori (11:30)
Churaumi Saber & Shuri Joe & Hijya Kidman d. TORU & Kazuaki Mihara& Katsumi Oribe when Saber pinned Oribe (17:42)

A-Team 8/5/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
286 Fans


Daisuke Ikeda & Chikara d. Akira Jo & Hazard when Ikeda pinned Jo (13:24)
Kim Duk d. Shocker (7:57) 
Daisaku Shimoda d. Tomoya Hirata (10:04)
Randy Preyer d. Takumi Sakura (12:42)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Raiden d. Joji Otani (10:57) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & Toru Sugiura d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & HASEGAWA & Nobutaka Moribe when GENTARO pinned Moribe (16:45)

Jun Kasai Productions 7/29/18
Osaka Tsurumi Greenland Hanamizuki Hall
515 Fans


Drake Morimatsu & Idea d. Dyna Mido & Dragon Libre when Idea pinned Libre (11:25)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota went to a Double DQ (6:03)
Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d. Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita when Mammoth pinned Fujita (10:11) in a Street Fight.
brother YASSHI & Tida Heat d. Yuya Susumu & Heisenberg when YASSHI pinned Heisenberg (10:02)
Gunso & Naoki Tanizaki d. Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Gunso pinned Hirata (15:51) in a Hardcore Match.
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui & Toru Sugiura when Ciclope pinned Kamui (15:09) in a No Holds Barred Fire Death Match.

FREEDOMS 7/26/18
Tokyo Shinjuku Loft Basement 2nd Floor
55 Fans


Takashi Sasaki & Dragon Libre d. Tomoya Hirata & Heisenberg when Libre pinned Hirata (12:47)
Toru Sugiura d. GENTARO (10:55)
Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto when Jack pinned Fukimoto (9:24) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 7/22/18
Iwate Ichinoseki Gym Main Arena
571 Fans

Yuya Susumu & Masamune & Aisawa # 1 d. Kamui & Dragon Libre & Heisenberg when Masamune pinned Libre (10:47)
Shinobu & Koju Takeda d. GENTATO & Tomoya Hirata when Shinobu pinned Hirata (9:56)
Tsukasa Fujimoto & Makoto d. Hamuko Hoshi & Ibuki Hoshi when Fujimoto pinned Ibuki (13:50)
The Great Sasuke & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita & Chikara when Sasuke pinned Chikara (10:37)
Go Shiozaki & Hi69 d. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura when Hi69 pinned Sugiura (14:21)
Masashi Takeda & Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai & Yuko Miyamoto d. Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope in a Two out of Three Falls Weapons Death Match.
Violento Jack pinned Takashi Sasaki (8:56)
Jun Kasai pinned Daisuke Masaoka (14:31)
Takashi Sasaki pinned Miedo Extremo (19:14)

A-Team 7/22/18
Nara Tenri Station Ekimae Square Station
250 Fans


Koharu Hinata d. KONOHA (6:27)
Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai d. El Kinto & Danger when Sakurai pinned Danger (11:10)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Raiden & Akira Jo (2) d. Rion Mizuki & Rionne Fujiwara (0) when Jo pinned Fujiwara (10:21)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Daisuke Ikeda& HASEGAWA (2) d. Keisuke Okuda & Yosuke Enomoto (0) when Okuda was DQ'd (16:05)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Kim Duk & Randy Player (2) d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Nobutaka Moribe (0) when Duk pinned Moribe (10:15)

ING 7/20/18
Tokyo Shinjuku FACE


Yu Iizuka d. H II & Tetsuya Ido when Iizuka pinned H II (5:02) in a Triple Threat Match.
Shingo Garyu d. Bomber Ryoku (3:54) via TKO.
Takahiro Tababa d. Yuta Suzuki (7:07)
Motosugu Shimizu & Amigo Suzuki d. NENE mugen D.a.i & Yuiga when Shimizu pinned Yuiga (10:06)
Kazushi Miyamoto & Nobuhiro Tsurumaski & Gajo d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Masao Orihara & Mototsugu Shimizu when Miyamoto pinned Kuroda (12:36)
Jiro Kuroshio & Naoki Tanizaki & Onryo & Yuko Miyamoto d. Kengo& Yuya Susumu & Shinobu & Koju Takeda when Kuroshio pinned Takeda (13:52)
Jun Kasai & Yuji Hino d. Mammoth Sasaki & Hideki Hosaka when Kasai pinned Hosaka (15:08) in a Hardcore Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 7/15/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
375 Fans (Sold Out)


Shinobu & Koju Takeda d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Shinobu made Libre tap (11:12)
GENTARO & Heisenberg d. Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when GENTARO pinned Hirata (13:54)
Toru Sugiura & Kamui & Sugiuraman Great (Keizo Matsuda) d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto & Chikara when Sugiura pinned Chikara (12:13)
Miedo Extremo d. Minoru Fujita (12:18) in a Thumbtacks Death Match.
Ciclope d. Kenji Fukimoto (11:50) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai d. Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka when Kasai pinned Jack (14:57) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 7/4/18
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
815 Fans


GENTARO d. Tomoya Hirata (11:44) via Referee Stoppage in a Barbed wire Weapon Death Match.
Yuya Susumu & Heisenberg d. Dragon Libre & Chikara when Susumu made Chikara tap (10:01)
Ciclope d. Takashi Sasaki & Gunso when Ciclope pinned Sasaki (8:57) in a Triple Threat Match.
Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto d. Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Mammoth pinned Kamui (10:13) in a Hardcore Match.
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: brother YASSHI d. Minoru Fujita (13:09) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto when Masaoka pinned Kasai (16:24) in a Weapon Glass Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Masashi Takeda d. Miedo Extremo (15:14) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Thumbtacks Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 6/17/18
Osaka Chemic Festival
617 Fans


Masashi Takeda d. Dyna Mido (8:43)
Toru Sugiura & Chemic Mask d. Kenji Fukimoto & Idea when Chemic pinned Idea (11:13)
Kamui & Tomoya Hirata d. Mammoth Sasaki & Dragon Libre when Kamui pinned Libre (10:06)
Daisuke Masaoka & Violento Jack d. Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita when Masaoka pinned Fujita (16:18) in a Street Fight Death Match.

FREEDOMS 6/14/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
234 Fans


Dragon Libre d. Shunsuke Sayama (6:33)
Gunso d. Chikara (9:56)
Yuya Susumu & Masamune & Kazma Sakamoto d. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Sakamoto pinned Kamui (10:58)
GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai d. Minoru Fujita & brother YASSHI when Arai pinned Fujita (10:06)
Takashi Sasaki d. Tomoya Hirata (16:07) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Yuko Miyamoto when Fukimoto pinned Masaoka (14:54) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 6/10/18
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
140 Fans


Hiroshi Kosakai & Keisuke Okuda d. Toshiaki Terao & Takumi Sakurai when Kosakai pinned Sakurai (12:02)
Hazard d. Shocker (4:57)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Akira Jo vs. Katsunari Toi & Keiichi Sato went to a Time Limit Draw (20:00)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Raiden d. Lion Fujiwara (10:55) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
WEW World Heavyweight Championship Match: Kim Duk d. Daisaku Shimoda (8:04) to become the NEW WEW World Heavyweight Champion.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Nobutaka Moribe d. Daisuke Ikeda & HASEGAWA when Hashimoto pinned HASEGAWA (13:06) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.

FREEDOMS 6/2/18
Fukuoka Kitakyushu Moji Red Brick
136 Fans


Toru Sugiura & Tasuku Mihara & Trueno Guerrero d. Takashi Sasaki & MIKIHISA & Yoju when Sugiura pinned MIKIHISA (10:11)
Yuya Susumu & Rey Paloma d. Kamui & Dragon Libre when Paloma pinned Libre (9:21)
Chikara d. Nozumi Kubo (6:08)
GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata d. Kenji Fukimoto & Tessho when GENTARO made Tessho tap (12:15)
Takashi Sasaki & Mt. Aso d. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura when Aso pinned Sugiura (12:42)
Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita d. Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Kazma Sakamoto when Fujita pinned Masaoka (14:23)

A-Team 5/27/18
Nara Nishiwa Distribution Logistics Center Special Ring
270 Fans


Hideki Hosaka & Shocker d. Maholova & El Quinto when Hosaka pinned Quinto (10:57)
Nobutaka Moribe d. Toshiaki Terao (6:58)
Daisaku Shimoda d. Raiden (8:48)
Kazushi Miyamoto & Keisuke Okuda d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Akira Jo when Miyamoto pinned Hashimoto (10:46)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Daisuke Ikeda & HASEGAWA d. Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Takumi Sakurai when Ikeda pinned Sakurai (23:16) to Defend the Titles for the 4th Time.

FREEDOMS 5/26/18
Osaka Moriguchi Citizen Gym
300 Fans

Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Toru Sugiura & Dragon Libre when Kei pinned Libre (7:17)
Kengo Takai & Drake Morimatsu d. Takoyakida & Yuki Tanaka when Morimatsu pinned Tanaka (10:49)
Yuya Susumu & Masamune & Tida Heat d. GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata & Hide Kubota when Heat pinned Hirata (14:46)
Takashi Sasaki d. Dyna Mido (10:59)
Jun Kasai & Gunso d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui when Kasai pinned Kamui (12:28) in a Street Fight Death Match.
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Jack pinned Fukimoto (16:59) in a Weapons Death Match.

A-Team 5/26/18
Gifu Sports Bar M's Cafe
50 Fans


Hideki Hosaka & Raiden d. Nobutaka Moribe & Shocker when Hosaka pinned Shocker (12:54)
Daisuke Ikeda d. Toshiaki Terao (15:15)
HASEGAWA vs. Takumi Sakurai to a Time Limit Draw (30:00) 
Daisaku Shimoda & Keisuke Okuda d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Akira Jo when Shimoda pinned Jo (14:52)

Super Battle FMW 5/25/18
Ibaraki Mito Citizen Gym Sub Arena


Keiichi Sato d. Toshiaki Terao (7:34)
Raiden Steel d. Yako Fujigasaki (13:20)
Kosaku Anakizaki & Kazu Shibano & YUDAI d. Kento DiCaprio & Shogo& Shigenobu Fukuda when YUDAI pinned Fukuda (14:29)
Miss Mongol & Busu Mongol d. Bambi & Shiori Akiba when Miss Mongol pinned Akiba (12:55)
Kotaro Suzuki & HASEGAWA d. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Toshiki Iwaki when Suzuki pinned Iwaki (10:23)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Ricky Fuji d. Kazushi Miyamoto & Leatherface when Kuroda pinned Leatherface (13:45) 

FREEDOMS 5/24/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
204 Fans


Kenichiro Arai & Dragon Libre d. Chikara & Shunsuke Sayama when Arai pinned Sayama (11:23)
Gunso d. Kamui (11:04) in a Hardcore Match.
Yuya Susumu & Masamune d. brother YASSHI & Minoru Fujita when Susumu made YASSHI tap (10:58)
GENTARO d. FUMA (13:58) in a Weapons Death Match.
Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto & Tomoya Hirata when Takeda pinned Hirata (13:20) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura when Masaoka pinned Sugiura (22:12) to become the NEW King of Freedom Tag Team Champions.

FREEDOMS 5/20/18
Miyagi Sendai Miyagino Cultural Center

Tsuyoshi Kikuchi d. Chikara (7:04)
Kozu Takeda d. Dragon Libre (7:40)
Kamui d. Tomoya Hirata (9:58)
Yuya Susumu & Masamune d. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai when Masamune made Arai tap (11:50)
Takashi Sasaki & Aisawa # 1 d. Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita when Sasaki pinned Fujita (14:02)
Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda anad Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka when Sugiura pinned Masaoka (9:56) in a Three Way Tag Team Match.

FREEDOMS 5/6/18
Shizuoka Mt. Fuji Messe


Dragon Libre d. Keisuke Goto (7:35)
Rina Yamashita d. Hiroe Nagahama (10:11)
Toru Sugiura d. Chikara (9:02)
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Yuya Susumu & Katsumara Shu when Takeda pinned Susumu (12:50)
Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui d. GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata when Mammoth pinned GENTARO (15:09)
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki when Jack pinned Sasaki (14:58) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Barbed wire Board Sawtooth Ladder Death Match.

FREEDOMS 5/4/18
Yokohama Radiant Hall
196 Fans


Kazma Sakamoto & Dragon Libre d. Kamui & Tomoya Hirata when Libre pinned Hirata (10:23)
Shuichiro Katsumar d. Chikara (7:43)
Yuko Miyamoto d. Yuya Susumu (9:45)
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Isami Kodaka & FUMA when FUMA was DQ'd (10:34)
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO and Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita when Jack pinned GENTARO (9:39) in a Hardcore Three Way Tag Match.
Takashi Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura (25:09)