FREEDOMS 5/19/19
Okinawa Miyakojima JTA Dome


Yuya Susumu & Futa Shimadou d. Kenji Fukimoto & Naoki Kamata when Susumu would make Kamata tap (9:24)
Hibiscus Mii d. Pork Tomato (7:21)
Kamui & Dragon Libre d. GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata when Libre pinned Hirata (12:18)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Ultra Soki & Hijya Kidman when Jack pinned Kidman (11:41)
Riki Choshu & Takashi Sasaki & Guruken Mask d. Shiro Koshinaka & Jun Kasai & Toru Sugiura when Choshu made Sugiura tap (11:42)

A-Team 5/12/19
Tokyo
Oji Basement Mon*Star
110 Fans

Tomohiko Hashimoto & Tsuneo Yoshie d. Masahiro Sase & Kazuki Enosawa when Yoshie pinned Enosawa (14:21)
Daisuke Ikeda & Daisaku Shimoda d. Hiroshi Yamato & Rion Mizuki when Shimoda pinned Mizuki (13:43)
Gajo d. Takumi Sakurai (9:51)
Raiden & HASEGAWA d. Keiichi Sato & Black Avalon when HASEGAWA pinned Avalon (12:46)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe d. Takeshi Minamino (12:12) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.

FREEDOMS 5/12/19
Yokohama Fujidana Credit Union Branch Office Spring Ring

Takashi Sasaki d. Dragon Libre (8:27)
Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Shunsuke Sayama d. Violento Jack & Kenji Fukimoto & Naoki Kamata when Sugiura pinned Kamata (10:51)

FREEDOMS 5/11/19
Yokohama OSC Shonan City Event

Toru Sugiura & Yuya Susumu d. Tomoya Hirata & Shunsuke Sayama when Sugiura pinned Hirata (10:27)
Takashi Sasaki & Dragon Libre d. Kenji Fukimoto & Naoki Kamata when Sasaki made Kamata tap (14:34)
Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Kamui d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Sasaki pinned Fukimoto (14:29)
Violento Jack d. Tomoya Hirata (8:45)
Kamui & Dragon Libre d. Shunsuke Sayama & Naoki Kamata (7:11)

FREEDOMS 5/3/19
Yokohama Radiant Hall
167 Fans

Shinobu d. Dragon Libre (7:08)
Naoki Kamata vs. Ibuki Hoshi  went to a Time Limit Draw (3:00)
Naoki Kamata vs. Giulia went to a Time Limit Draw (3:00)
Naoki Kamata vs. Himeka Arita went to a Time Limit Draw (3:00)
Naoki Kamata vs. Amazon went to a Time Limit Draw (3:00)
Syouki Kitamura d. Naoki Kamata (2:56)
Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d. Shuichiro Katsumara & Shunsuke Sayama when Mammoth pinned Sayama (15:30)
Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto d. Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirata when Fujita pinned Hirata (11:12)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Takashi Sasaki & Kamui when Kasai pinned Kamui (15:02) in a Hardcore Match.
Violento Jack d. Toru Sugiura (16:17)

FREEDOMS 5/2/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
985 Fans

Tomoya Hirata d. Naoki Kamata (7:53)
TORU & Shunsuke Sayama d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Sayama made Libre tap (11:58)
UWA World Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kenichiro Arai d. brother YASSHI (9:34) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.
Kamui d. Kenji Fukimoto (10:08) in a Barbed wire Board Gadget Death Match.
Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto & Toru Sugiura d. Masato Tanaka & Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki when Sugiura pinned Jack (13:15) in a Hardcore Match.
Masashi Takeda d. GENTARO (15:27)
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Jun Kasai d. Minoru Fujita (22:55) in a Razor Cross Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.

FREEDOMS 4/21/19
Hiroshima Industry Center West Building
377 Fans

Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Rey Paloma & Rising Hayato when Shu pinned Paloma (9:51)
Idea d. Naoki Kamata (5:24)
Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirara d. Kenshin Chikano & Takeshi Okada when Susumu pinned Okada (10:16)
GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai d. Devil Magician & Takumi Tsukamoto when GENTARO made Magician tap (13:40)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki & Takashi Sasaki d. Yuko Miyamoto & Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Jack pinned Sugiura (12:59) in a Hardcore Match.
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto when Kasai pinned Fukimoto (18:45) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match.

A-Team 4/21/19
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
150 Fans


Rion Mizuki d. Kazuki Enosawa (5:38)
Kuniyoshi Wada & Hazard d. Randy Preyer & Masahiro Sase when Hazard pinned Sase (9:45)
Nobuhiro Tsurumaki d. Gajo (7:59)
TORU & HASEGAWA d. Nobutaka Moribe & Takumi Sakurai when TORU pinned Sakurai (18:29)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Daisuke Ikeda & Keiichi Sato d. Raiden & Akira Jo when Ikeda pinned Jo (18:21) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.
WEW World Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisaku Shimoda d. Tomohiko Hashimoto (13:04) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 4/18/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
178 Fans


Masamune d. Tatsuya Hanami (7:04)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Syouki Kitamura & Naoki Kamata when Kei pinned Kamata (7:30)
Yuya Susumu d. Shunsuke Sayama (10:08)
brother YASSHI & TORU d. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai when YASSHI pinned GENTARO (11:05)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki & Takashi Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura & Kamui & Tomoya Hirata when Jack pinned Hirata (16:53) in a Hardcore Match.
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto when Kasai pinned Fujita (17:58) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 4/14/19
Nara Nishiwa Distribution Center Special Ring
250 Fans

Mototsugu Shimizu d. Takeshi Mabayu (6:41)
Daisuke Ikeda & Michio Kageyama d. Tadanobu Fujisawa & Hiroaki Ura when Kageyama pinned Ura (14:13)
Takumi Sakurai vs. Fuminori Abe went to a Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Daisaku Shimoda & Gajo d. Randy Preyer & Takeshi Irei when Shimoda pinned Irei (13:16)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & HASEGAWA & Antokino Inoki d. Raiden & Rion Mizuki & Antonio Koinoki when Hashimoto pinned Raiden (14:58)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe d. Akira Jo (14:01) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.

Youngdoms 4/9/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
75 Fans

Youngdoms One Day Tournament First Round Match: Ultra Soki d. Leo Isaka (5:13) 
Youngdoms One Day Tournament First Round Match: Shunsuke Sayama d. Tatsuya Hanami (3:56)
Youngdoms One Day Tournament First Round Match: Syouki Kitamura d. Naoki Kamata (5:43)
Youngdoms One Day Tournament First Round Match: Tomoya Hirata d. Takahiro Katori (6:11)
Youngdoms One Day Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Shunsuke Sayama d. Ultra Soki (5:34)
Youngdoms One Day Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Tomoya Hirata d. Syouki Kitamura (8:41)
Violento Jack & Yuya Susumu & Toru Sugiura d. TORU & Fuminori Abe & Shota Nakagawa when Jack pinned Nakagawa (19:22)
Youngdoms One Day Tournament Finals Match: Shunsuke Sayama d. Tomoya Hirata (6:42) to win the Youngdoms One Day Tournament.

FREEDOMS 3/31/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
746 Fans


Shunsuke Sayama & Tatsuya Hanami d. Naoki Kamata & Syouki Kitamura when Sayama made Kamata tap (7:46)
Minoru Fujita d. Masamune (8:35)
GENTARO & Onryo & Kamui d. Yuya Susumu & Kazma Sakamoto & TORU when GENTARO made TORU tap (10:24)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kenichiro Arai d. Mitsuo Momota (10:21) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Mammoth pinned Hirata (14:24) to Defend the Titles for the 4th Time.
Masashi Takeda d. Toru Sugiura (14:30) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Jun Kasai d. Kenji Fukimoto (17:33) in a No Canvas Glass Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 3/24/19
Osaka Miyakojima Citizen Center
268 Fans


Tida Heat d. Naoki Kamata (9:47)
Yuya Susumu & Masamune d. Onryo & CHANGO when Masamune pinned CHANGO (9:16)
Takoyakida & Ultimate Spider Jr. & Idea d. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & Dyna Mido when Idea pinned Mido (7:47)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Masashi Takeda & Tomoya Hirata when Jack pinned Hirata (10:48)
Kenji Fukimoto d. Toru Sugiura (12:36) in a Hardcore Match.
Yuko Miyamoto & Kamui d. Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita when Kamui pinned Fujita (16:52) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 3/10/19
Tokyo Oji Base Mon*Star
120 Fans


Josh O'Brien d. Kazuki Enosawa (8:59)
Takahiro Tababa d. Gajo (5:35) via KO.
Randy Preyer d. Naoshi Sano (6:52)
Daisaku Shimoda & Mitsuyoshi Nakai d. Kuniyoshi Wada & Takaufumi Ito when Shimoda made Wada tap (8:40)
Rion Mizuki & Takumi Sakurai d. Raiden & Akira Jo when Mizuki pinned Raiden (11:32)
Daisuke Ikeda & Keiichi Sato d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & HASEGAWA when Ikeda pinned HASEGAWA (15:20)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe wrestled Naoki Tanizaki to a Double KO (12:41) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 3/7/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
160 Fans


Shunsuke Sayama d. Naoki Kamata (8:49)
Kamui & Chikara d. Masamune & TORU when Chikara pinned Masamune (13:17)
Tomoya Hirata d. Kengo Mashimo (8:54) via Referee Stoppage.
Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita d. Yuko Miyamoto & Yuya Susumu when Takeda made Susumu tap (11:18)
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai when Jack pinned Arai (12:51) to Defend the Titles for the 3rd Time.
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura when Fukimoto pinned Sugiura (14:59) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 2/24/19
Nagoya Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
270 Fans

Kengo Takai d. Naoki Kamata (6:21)
Yuya Susumu d. Yusaku Ito (6:27)
Shuichiro Katsumara & Tomoya Hirata d. Konaka Pale One & Michio Kageyama when Katsumara made Konaka tap (8:57)
GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Arai pinned Kei (12:42)
Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki vs. Kenji Fukimoto & Mad Dog went to a Double Count Out (13:41)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita d. Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Kasai pinned Sugiura (19:40) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match. 

A-Team 2/24/19
Tokyo Art Center White Studio
150 Fans


Daisuke Ikeda d. HASEGAWA (9:35)
Takumi Sakurai & Masahiro Sase d. Takafumi Ito & Josh O'Brien when Sakurai pinned O'Brien (15:50)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & Keiichi Sato d. Hazard & G Hazard when Sato pinned G (12:01)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe d. Rion Mizuki (11:06) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Raiden & Akira Jo d. Randy Preyer & Freddy Krueger when Raiden pinned Krueger (9:30) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
WEW World Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisaku Shimoda d. Kuniyoshi Wada (14:02) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 2/10/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
363 Fans (Sold Out)

Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Karate Brahman d. Kengo Mashimo & Tomoya Hirata when Karate pinned Hirata (8:30)
TORU & Shunsuke Sayama d. GENTARO & Naoki Kamata when TORU pinned GENTARO (10:05)
Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Kamui d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto & Mad Dog McCrae when Sugiura pinned Fukimoto (8:56)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kenichiro Arai d. Dragon Libre (12:36) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Yuya Susumu & Masamune when Mammoth pinned Masamune (13:52) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Jun Kasai d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (18:29) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 1/30/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
188 Fans

TORU d. Naoki Kamata (9:53)
Chikara d. Shunsuke Sayama (6:07)
Gunso & brother YASSHI & Dragon Libre d. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai & Tomoya Hirata when Libre pinned Arai (14:40)
Yuya Susumu & Masamune d. Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Masamune pinned Kamui (13:03)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki d. Kenji Fukimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Kasai pinned Sakuda (13:43) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita when Jack pinned Takeda (17:41) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 1/27/19
Osaka Hirano Community Hall
238 Fans


GENTARO d. Naoki Kamata (10:20)
Ultimate Spider Jr. & Takoyakida d. Onryo & Idea when Spider pinned Idea (11:40)
Kenji Fukimoto d. Tomoya Hirata (9:04) in a Table Gadget Chair Death Match.
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Takashi Sasaki & Dyna Mido when Shu pinned Mido (14:17)
Violento Jack & Yuko Miyamoto d. Yuya Susumu & Seiki Yoshioka when Jack pinned Susumu (16:45)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui & Toru Sugiura when Kasai pinned Kamui (17:26) in a Barbed wire Board Street Fight Tornado Death Match.

FREEDOMS 1/19/19
Yokohama Radiant Hall
198 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Takashi Sasaki & Naoki Kamata when Kei pinned Kamata (9:02)
Kengo Mashimo d. Takahiro Katori (8:11)
Masamune d. Chikara (10:42)
Shuchiro Katsumara & Shunsuke Sayama d. Kazma Sakamoto & Yuya Susumu when Katsumara made Susumu tap (11:14)
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita d. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & TORU when Fukimoto pinned GENTARO (13:19)
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Jack pinned Sugiura (15:35) to become the NEW King of Freedom Tag Team Champions.

Youngdoms 1/19/19
Yokohama Radiant Hall
54 Fans

Yuya Susumu & Toru Sugiura d. Shota Nakaagwa & Naoki Kamata when Sugiura made Kamata tap (11:51)
Violento Jack d. Jun Masaoka (10:17)
Masamune d. Akiyori Takizawa (12:22)
TORU d. Katori Takahiro (11:50)
Syouki Kitamura & Towa Iwasaki d. Shunsuke Sayama & Naoki Kamata when Iwasaki pinned Kamata (11:21)

A-Team 1/19/19
Tokyo Oji Base Mon*Star
100 Fans


Randy Preyer & Freddy Krueger d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Masahiro Sase when Preyer pinned Sase (11:42)
Daisuke Ikeda & Keiichi Sato d. NOSAWA Rongai & KIKUZAWA when Ikeda pinned KIKUZAWA (15:37)
Rion Mizuki & Takumi Sakura d. Naoki Tanizaki & Akira Jo when Mizuki pinned Jo (13:54)
WEW World Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisaku Shimoda d. Kim Duk (10:32) to become the NEW WEW World Heavyweight Champion.
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nobutaka Moribe d. Raiden (13:20) to become the NEW WEW Jr. Heavyweight Champion.

Takashi Sasaki Productions 1/15/19
Tokyo Dome 

Violento Jack & Mammoth Sasaki d. Tomoya Hirata & Naoki Kamata when Jack pinned Kamata (8:44)
Van Vean Jack d. Van Veal Negro (7:58)
GENTARO & Kamui d. Kengo Takai & Grand Passion Mask # 4 when when Kamui pinned Passion (11:04)
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura d. Kuga & TORU & Katsumi Oribe when Sasaki pinned Oribe (9:07)
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru & Hibiscus Mii d. Aisawa # 1 & Susumu # 2 when Ranmaru pinned Aisawa (8:53)
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Tomoya Adachi & Katsuo when Takeda pinned Katsuo (9:54)
Kazunori Yoshida & Hiroyuki Kondo & Takahiro Katori d. Guruken Mask & Ultra Soki & Shikuwasa Z when Yoshida pinned Shikuwasa (14:21)

FREEDOMS 1/3/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
223 Fans

King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Kenji Fukimoto & Karate Brahman when Jack pinned Brahman (5:28)
King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO d. Mitsuo Momota & Chikara when GENTARO pinned Momota (6:09)
King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Toru Sugiura & Kamui d. Gunso & brother YASSHI when Kamui pinned Gunso (5:57)
King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda when Takeda wad DQ'd (6:07)
Tomoya Hirata d. Naoki Kamada (8:54)
King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO when Masaoka pinned GENTARO (6:41)
King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Toru Sugiura & Kamui d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto when Sugiura pinned Mammoth (9:23)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kenichiro Arai d. Yuya Susumu (13:31) to become the NEW UWA Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament Finals Match: Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Jack pinned Sugiura (12:27) to win the King of Freedom Tag Team Tournament and become the NEW King of Freedom Tag Team Champions.

Jun Kasai Productions 12/25/18
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1376 Fans


Toru Sugiura d. Naoki Kamata (9:32) in Naoki Kamata's Debut Match.
GENTARO & Kamui & Kenichiro Arai d. Yuya Susumu & Kazma Sakamoto & Chikara when GENTARO pinned Chikara (9:16)
Kenji Fukimoto d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (10:40) in a Weapons Death Match.
Minoru Fujita & Gunso & Chainsaw Tony d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Gunso pinned Hirata (11:00) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Miedo Extremo & Ciclope when Jack pinned Ciclope (15:28) in a Barbed wire Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Jun Kasai d. Masashi Takeda (19:37) in a Surface Sleeve Glass Board Self Board Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom World Champion.

A-Team 12/23/18
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010 Fans
150 Fans

Keiichi Sato d. Kazuki Enosawa (1:42)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Nobutaka Moribe (6) d. Keisuke Okuda & Yosuke Enomoto (0) when Moribe pinned Enomoto (6:45)
Hi69 d. Hazard (7:42)
Tatsuo Nakano & Kazushi Miyamoto & Rion Mizuki d. Daisuke Ikeda & Gajo & Takahiro Tababa when Nakano KO'd Tababa (14:13)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Raiden & Akira Jo (9) d. Kim Duk & Randy Preyer (8) when Raiden pinned Duk (8:30)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai (9) d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Nobutaka Moribe (6) when Sakurai pinned Hashimoto (10:41)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Finals Tournament Match: Raiden & Akira Jo d. Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai when Jo pinned Sakurai (12:46) to win the WEW Tag Team Battle Tournament and become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.

Youngdoms 12/23/18
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
67 Fans


Ciclope d. Naoki Kamata (6:02)
Toru Sugiura & Shunsuke Sayama d. Syouki Kitamura & Takahiro Katori when Sugiura made Katori tap (13:11)
Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo d. Shota Nakagawa & Akiyori Takizawa when Jack pinned Takizawa (9:50)
Kengo d. Jun Masaoka (10:51)
Yuya Susumu d. Junta Miyawaki (12:21)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Tomoya Hirata (15:15)

FREEDOMS 12/16/18
Osaka Ozodo Community Center
248 Fans

Yuya Susumu & Shunsuke Sayama d. brother YASSHI & Kohei Kinoshita when Susumu made Kinoshita tap (10:46)
GENTARO d. Dragon Libre (9:19)
Dyna Mido d. Takashi Sasaki & Idea when Mido pinned Idea (5:31) in a Three Way Match.
Masashi Takeda & Gunso d. Kamui & Shota Nakagawa when Takeda pinned Nakagawa (13:01) in a Hardcore Match.
Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura d. Daisuke Masaoka & Ciclope when Masaoka wad DQ'd (16:05)
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo when Fukimoto pinned Extremo (16:26) in a Weapons Death Match.

FREEDOMS 12/6/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
208 Fans 


Takashi Sasaki d. Tomoya Hirata (10:49) in a Hardcore Match.
Jun Kasai d. Daisuke Masaoka (14:30) in a Hardcore Match.
Gunso & Dragon Libre d. Yuya Susumu & Shunsuke Sayama when Libre pinned Sayama (10:10)
GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai & Chikara d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita when GENTARO pinned Fukimoto (12:39)
Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui & Toru Sugiura when Ciclope pinned Sugiura (14:10)
Jun Kasai d. Takashi Sasaki (15:29) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 11/21/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
180 Fans

Tomoya Hirata vs. Chikara went to a Time Limit Draw (10:00)
Minoru Fujita vs. Kenichiro Arai went to a Double Pinfall (10:23)
Yuya Susumu & Toru Sugiura & Shunsuke Sayama d. Gunso & brother YASSHI & Dragon Libre when Sugiura pinned Libre (11:32)
Jun Kasai d. Kamui (12:48) in a Hardcore Match.
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO when Takeda pinned GENTARO (14:11)
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto when Jack pinned Sakamoto (16:08) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.

A-Team 11/18/18
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
150 Fans


Daisuke Ikeda d. Kazuki Enosawa (11:34)
Kim Duk & Randy Preyer d. Rion Mizuki & Keiichi Sato when Duk pinned Sato (10:15)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai (7) d. Keisuke Okuda & Yosuke Enomoto (0) when Shimoda pinned Enomoto (13:42)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Nobutaka Moribe (4) d. Akira Jo & Raiden (5) when Moribe pinned Raiden (12:43)
The Great Sasuke d. HASEGAWA (23:04) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.

FREEDOMS 11/11/18
Shizouka Well Pier Nagasimi Lawn Open Space Park

Fruit Gakki & Yuya Susumu d. Violento Jack & Black Gakki when Fruit pinned Black (10:38)
Takashi Sasaki d. Tomorrow Katz (8:41)

FREEDOMS 11/9/18
Shizuoka Station North Underground Plaza

Kenji Fukimoto & Dragon Libre d. Yuya Susumu & Naoki Kamata when Fukimoto pinned Kamata (8:28)
Violento Jack d. Tomoya Hirata (8:17)
Premium Friday Mask d. Nasty Overtime Worker (Takashi Sasaki) (11:49)

FREEDOMS 11/8/18
Shizuoka Dazzbar
40 Fans


Kenji Fukimoto vs. Dragon Libre went to a No Contest (6:57)
Violento Jack d. Naoki Kamata (7:14)
Kenji Fukimoto & Yuya Susumu & Toru Sugiura d. Takashi Sasaki & Dragon Libre & Tomoya Hirata when Fukimoto pinned Sasaki (10:38)

Youngdoms 11/5/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
84 Fans


Kamui d. Naoki Kamata (7:00)
Violento Jack & Masamune d. Kohei Kinoshita & Asuka when Jack pinned Kinoshita (11:04)
Yuya Susumu & Toru Sugiura d. Junta Miyawaki & Shunsuke Sayama when Susumu made Miyawaki tap (12:30)
Ayato Yoshida d. Ultra Soki (10:09)
Naoki Tanizaki d. Dragon Libre (11:38)
Tomoya Hirata d. Syouki Kitamura (11:46)

A-Team 10/28/18
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruit Market
450 Fans

WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Rion Mizuki & Rionne Fujiwara (2) d. Keisuke Okuda & Yosuke Enomoto (0) when Fujiwara pinned Enomoto (6:49)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda d. Naoshi Sano (7:20)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Daisuke Ikeda & HASEGAWA (8) d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Nobutaka Moribe (2) when HASEGAWA pinned Hashimoto (11:11)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai (3) vs. Akira Jo & Raiden (5) went to a Time Limit Draw (30:00)
Randy Preyer d. Kazuki Enosawa (5:59)
Keigo Takamori d. Kiyoshi Ayai (2:32) in a Judo Match.
Atsushi Onita & Kendo Kashin & HASEGAWA d. Kim Duk & Tomohiko Hashimoto & Raiden when Onita pinned Raiden (13:09) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Street Fight Falls Count Anywhere Double Hell Death Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 10/28/18
Osaka Oyodo Community Center
354 Fans

Chikara & Tomoya Hirata d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Chikara pinned Libre (12:01)
Drake Morimatsu & Drake Takai d. BENTEN & MIDOTEN when Morimatsu pinned MIDOTEN (9:08)
Takashi Sasaki d. Idea (9:57)
Mammoth Sasaki d. Minoru Fujita (13:03) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Kamui & Toru Sugiura when Jack pinned Kamui (16:40) in a Hardcore Match.
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Jun Kasai & Gunso when Takeda pinned Gunso (16:58) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Razor Cross Death Match.

FREEDOMS 10/27/18
Kanagawa Bunkyo University Campus


Shunsuke Sayama d. Dragon Libre (4:50)
Yuya Susumu d. Kenji Fukimoto (5:40)
Takashi Sasaki & Bunkyo Mask d. Violento Jack & Ice Age Mask when Sasaki pinned Mask (13:22)

FREEDOMS 10/24/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
199 Fans

Daisuke Masaoka d. Chikara (8:50)
Gunso & Dragon Libre d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Karate Brahman when Libre pinned Karate (9:21)
Shuichiro Katsumara & Shunsuke Sayama d. Yuya Susumu & Masamune when Katsumara pinned Susumu (11:11)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita when Sasaki pinned Fujita (12:47) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Violento Jack d. GENTARO (14:38)
Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto d. Kamui & Toru Sugiura when Sakamoto pinned Kamui (17:58)

FREEDOMS 10/21/18
Okinawa Naval Kadena Arena
151 Fans

Churaumi Saberd. Dragon Libre (8:00)
GENTARO d. Shuri Joe (10:12)
Guruken Mask d. Tomoya Hirata (10:06)
Kamui & Hibiscus Mii d. Aisawa # 1 & Yuya # 2 (Yuya Susumu) when Mii pinned Aisawa (12:05)
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Ryukyu Dog Dingo d. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Ultra Soki when Jack pinned Soki (15:48)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Sasaki pinned Fukimoto (15:07) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 10/21/18
Nara Nishiwa Distribution Center Special Ring
270 Fans

Koharu Hinata d. Yuma (9:48)
Maholva d. Kazuki Enosawa 
Daisuke Ikeda & HASEGAWA d. Tadanobu Fujisawa & Takeshi Irei when Ikeda pinned Irei (21:26) 
WEW Tag Team Championship Battle League Tournament Match: Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai (2) d. Kim Duk & Randy Preyer (4) when Sakurai pinned Preyer (11:32)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Raiden d. Takeshi Mabayu (8:01) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.
WEW Tag Team Championship Battle League Tournament Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Nobutaka Moribe (2) d. Rion Mizuki & Rionne Fujiwara (0) when Moribe pinned Mizuki (15:12) 

FREEDOMS 10/7/18
Tokai College Station Shopping District Special Ring

Yuya Susumu d. Dragon Libre (7:34)
GENTARO d. Kamui (12:51)
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Mammoth Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Jack pinned Hirata (11:27)
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Hadano Mask & Takashi Sasaki when Fukimoto pinned Hadano (12:34)
Hadano Mask won a 12 Man Battle Royal last eliminating Kenji Fukimoto (9:20)

A-Team 9/30/18
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
140 Fans

Hi69 d. Takumi Sakurai (14:37)
Akiro Jo d. Kazuki Enosawa (4:19)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Kim Duk & Randy Preyer (4) d. Keisuke Okuda & Yosuke Enomoto (0) when Enomoto was DQ'd (7:32)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Raiden d. Dragon Libre (9:27) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Daisuke Ikeda & HASEGAWA (6) d. Rion Mizuki & Lion Fujiwara (0) when Ikeda pinned Fujiwara (17:59) 
Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & Toru Sugiura d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Daisaku Shimoda & Nobutaka Moribe when GENTARO pinned Moribe (14:57)

FREEDOMS 9/27/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
171 Fans

Big Kamui (Mammoth Sasaki) & Kamui d. Toru Sugiura & Yuya Susumu when Big Kamui pinned Sugiura (5:07)
Minoru Fujita d. Chikara (7:55)
Ultra Soki & Asuka Takizawa d. Dragon Libre & Tomoya Hirata when Soki pinned Libre (12:12)
GENTARO vs. Rocky Kawamura went to a Time Limit Draw (9:00) in a Different Style Match.
Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka & Gunso d. Violento Jack & Takashi Sasaki & Kenji Fukimoto when Masaoka pinned Sasaki (14:51) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Mammoth Sasaki won 13 Man Battle Royal last eliminating Takashi Sasaki (18:39)

FREEDOMS 9/22/18
Odate Citizen Gym
679 Fans

GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata & Chikara d. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Dragon Libre when GENTARO made Libre tap (11:10)
Makoto d. Shiori Akiba (9:42)
Yuna Manabu & Mari d. Naho Kakuda & Hikari Shimizu when Mari pinned Shimizu (9:11)
Koji Kanemoto & Kamui d. Yuya Susumu & Masamune when Kanemoto pinned Masamune (13:57)
Shiro Koshinaka & Moeka Kasuga d. Takashi Sasaki & Saki when Koshinaka pinned Sasaki (14:58)
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Daisuke Masaoka & Ryuichi Sekine when Fukimoto pinned Masaoka (13:00) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Jun Kasai d. Violento Jack (14:45) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Razor Cross Death Match.

FREEDOMS 9/17/18
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
717 Fans


GENTARO d. Chikara (9:02)
Gunso & Kenshin Chikano d. Toru Sugiura & Dragon Libre when Gunso pinned Libre (9:22)
Kamui d. Kazma Sakamoto (8:38) via Count Out.
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Yuya Susumu d. brother YASSHI (10:21) to become the NEW UWA Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita when Jack pinned Fukimoto (15:32) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Syouki Kitamura when Hirata made Kitamura tap (15:22)
Jun Kasai d. Daisuke Masaoka (24:39) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Thumbtacks Board Knives Board Death Match.

FREEDOMS 9/2/18
Saitama Tobu Animals Park Zoo Event Stage
68 Fans


Yuya Susumu & Kazunori Yoshida d. Kamui & Dragon Libre when Susumu pinned Libre (11:05)
Kenji Fukimoto d. Takahiro Katori (9:40)
White Tiger (Toru Sugiura) d. Capybara (Tomoya Hirata) (15:10)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d. Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope when Kasai pinned Extremo (15:01)

Jun Kasai Productions 8/28/18
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1654 Fans

Minoru Fujita & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Sugiura Man (Toru Sugiura) & Sugiura Man Great & Chikara when Fujita pinned Chikara (7:11) in a Tokyo Desert Homeless Death Match.
Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto d. GENTARO & Heisenberg when Mammoth pinned Heisenberg (7:45)
Gunso & brother YASSHI d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when YASSHI pinned Libre (9:18)
Daisuke Masaoka & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Takashi Sasaki & Kamui & Tomoya Hirata when Masaoka pinned Kamui (12:30) in a Street Fight Death Match.
Kenji Fukimoto d. Violento Jack (13:56) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Masashi Takeda d. Jun Kasai (23:04) in a No Canvas Glass Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

A-Team 8/25/18
Miyagi Tomei City Yoneyama Special Ring
230 Fans

WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Daisuke Ikeda & HASEGAWA (4) d. Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai (0) when Ikeda pinned Shimoda (18:15) 
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Raiden & Akira Jo (4) d. Keisuke Okuda & Yosuke Enomoto (0) when Enomoto was DQ'd (11:33)
Shinobu & Nobutaka Moribe d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Kazuki Enosawa when Shinobu pinned Enosawa (14:42)

Jun Kasai Productions 8/19/18
Hiroshima Industry Center West Building
532 Fans

Rey Paloma & Tsuchiya Crazy d. Dragon Libre & Heisenberg when Paloma pinned Heisenberg (12:58)
Yuya Susumu & Rising Hayato d. Toru Sugiura & Katori Takahiro when Susumu pinned Takahiro (12:24)
Kenji Fukimoto & Gunso & brother YASSHI d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto & Chikara when YASSHI pinned Chikara (11:15)
GENTARO & Kamui & Takeshi Okada d. Devil Magician & Hideki Hosaka & Kenshin Chikano when GENTARO made Magician tap (12:54) in a Street Fight Death Match.
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Jack pinned Hirata (14:19) in a Thumbtacks Death Match.
GCW Tag Team Championship Match: Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita when Ciclope pinned Fujita (17:17) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Weapons Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

Youngdoms 8/19/18
Hiroshima Industry Center West Building

GENTARO d. Trainee K (9:23)
KENTA & Tessei d. HIROYA & Kazuaki Mihara when KENTA pinned HIROYA (6:45)
Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Rising Hayato & Katori Takahiro when Extremo pinned Takahiro (10:44)
Tomoya Hirata & Tsuchiya Crazy d. Toru Sugiura & Heisenberg when Hirata made Heisenberg tap (14:35)
Kenshin Chikano & Yuki Aoki d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Aoki pinned Libre (14:34)

FREEDOMS 8/12/18
Kanagawa Enoshima Hirgamshihama Beach Station Stage

Kamui & Dragon Libre d. Yuya Susumu & Shunsuke Sayama when Kamui pinned Sayama (9:00)
Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d. Heisenberg & Tomoya Hirata when GENTARO pinned Heisenberg (9:38)
Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Toru Sugiura d. Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope when Kasai pinned Ciclope (12:34)

FREEDOMS 8/11/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
240 Fans

Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita & Gunso d. Takashi Sasaki & Dragon Libre & Tomoya Hirata & Heisenberg & Trainee K when Fukimoto pinned Libre (9:56)
Captain Abnormal d. Chikara (8:29)
Yuya Susumu d. Gunso (8:08) via DQ.
Kamui & Toru Sugiura d. Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO when Kamui pinned GENTARO (10:59)
Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita d. Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope in a Single Elimination Match.
Masashi Takeda eliminated Daisuke Masaoka (16:05) via Over the Top Rope.
Ciclope eliminated Minoru Fujita (17:38)
Violento Jack eliminated Kenji Fukimoto (18:45)
Jun Kasai & Ciclope eliminated each other (21:52) via Over the Top Rope.
Masashi Takeda eliminated Violento Jack (23:42) via Over the Top Rope.
Masashi Takeda eliminated Miedo Extremo (27:33)

Youngdoms 8/11/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring

Violento Jack d. Trainee M 
Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Heisenberg & Trainee K when Extremo pinned K
Yuya Susumu d. Shunsuke Sayama
Toru Sugiura d. Katori Takahiro
Kaito Kitamiya & Jyunta Miyawaki d. Dragon Libre & Tomoya Hirata when Kitamiya pinned Hirata (10:56)

Takashi Sasaki Productions 8/6/18
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
386 Fans

Takoyakida & Ultimate Spider Jr. d. Kamui & Dragon Libre when Spider pinned Libre (10:37)
Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata d. Togyo & Senkuma & Heisenberg when GENTARO pinned Heisenberg (11:03)
Daisuke Masaoka & Jun Matsuoka d. Yuya Susumu & Aisawa # 1 when Masaoka pinned Aisawa (10:06)
Toru Sugiura d. Yoju (10:01)
Kyusei Ninja Ranmaru & Hibiscuss Mii d. Kengo Takai & Grand Passion Mask # 4 when Ranmaru pinned Passion (4:28)
Ken45 & Manjimaru & Kengo d. Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope when Ken45 pinned Extremo (8:59)
Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Naoki Tanizaki & brother YASSHI & Kenshin Chikano when Takeda made Chikano tap (9:37)
Takashi Sasaki & Guruken Mask & Kazunori Yoshida d. Takahiro Katori & Rising Hayato & Kohei Kinoshita when Sasaki pinned Katori (11:30)
Churaumi Saber & Shuri Joe & Hijya Kidman d. TORU & Kazuaki Mihara & Katsumi Oribe when Saber pinned Oribe (17:42)

A-Team 8/5/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
286 Fans

Daisuke Ikeda & Chikara d. Akira Jo & Hazard when Ikeda pinned Jo (13:24)
Kim Duk d. Shocker (7:57) 
Daisaku Shimoda d. Tomoya Hirata (10:04)
Randy Preyer d. Takumi Sakura (12:42)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Raiden d. Joji Otani (10:57) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & Toru Sugiura d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & HASEGAWA & Nobutaka Moribe when GENTARO pinned Moribe (16:45)

Jun Kasai Productions 7/29/18
Osaka Tsurumi Greenland Hanamizuki Hall
515 Fans


Drake Morimatsu & Idea d. Dyna Mido & Dragon Libre when Idea pinned Libre (11:25)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei vs. Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota went to a Double DQ (6:03)
Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d. Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita when Mammoth pinned Fujita (10:11) in a Street Fight.
brother YASSHI & Tida Heat d. Yuya Susumu & Heisenberg when YASSHI pinned Heisenberg (10:02)
Gunso & Naoki Tanizaki d. Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Gunso pinned Hirata (15:51) in a Hardcore Match.
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui & Toru Sugiura when Ciclope pinned Kamui (15:09) in a No Holds Barred Fire Death Match.

FREEDOMS 7/26/18
Tokyo Shinjuku Loft Basement 2nd Floor
55 Fans

Takashi Sasaki & Dragon Libre d. Tomoya Hirata & Heisenberg when Libre pinned Hirata (12:47)
Toru Sugiura d. GENTARO (10:55)
Violento Jack & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto when Jack pinned Fukimoto (9:24) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 7/22/18
Iwate Ichinoseki Gym Main Arena
571 Fans

Yuya Susumu & Masamune & Aisawa # 1 d. Kamui & Dragon Libre & Heisenberg when Masamune pinned Libre (10:47)
Shinobu & Koju Takeda d. GENTATO & Tomoya Hirata when Shinobu pinned Hirata (9:56)
Tsukasa Fujimoto & Makoto d. Hamuko Hoshi & Ibuki Hoshi when Fujimoto pinned Ibuki (13:50)
The Great Sasuke & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita & Chikara when Sasuke pinned Chikara (10:37)
Go Shiozaki & Hi69 d. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura when Hi69 pinned Sugiura (14:21)
Masashi Takeda & Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai & Yuko Miyamoto d. Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope in a Two out of Three Falls Weapons Death Match.
Violento Jack pinned Takashi Sasaki (8:56)
Jun Kasai pinned Daisuke Masaoka (14:31)
Takashi Sasaki pinned Miedo Extremo (19:14)

A-Team 7/22/18
Nara Tenri Station Ekimae Square Station
250 Fans


Koharu Hinata d. KONOHA (6:27)
Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai d. El Kinto & Danger when Sakurai pinned Danger (11:10)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Raiden & Akira Jo (2) d. Rion Mizuki & Rionne Fujiwara (0) when Jo pinned Fujiwara (10:21)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Daisuke Ikeda & HASEGAWA (2) d. Keisuke Okuda & Yosuke Enomoto (0) when Okuda was DQ'd (16:05)
WEW Tag Team Championship League Battle Tournament Match: Kim Duk & Randy Player (2) d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Nobutaka Moribe (0) when Duk pinned Moribe (10:15)

ING 7/20/18
Tokyo Shinjuku FACE

Yu Iizuka d. H II & Tetsuya Ido when Iizuka pinned H II (5:02) in a Triple Threat Match.
Shingo Garyu d. Bomber Ryoku (3:54) via TKO.
Takahiro Tababa d. Yuta Suzuki (7:07)
Motosugu Shimizu & Amigo Suzuki d. NENE mugen D.a.i & Yuiga when Shimizu pinned Yuiga (10:06)
Kazushi Miyamoto & Nobuhiro Tsurumaski & Gajo d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Masao Orihara & Mototsugu Shimizu when Miyamoto pinned Kuroda (12:36)
Jiro Kuroshio & Naoki Tanizaki & Onryo & Yuko Miyamoto d. Kengo & Yuya Susumu & Shinobu & Koju Takeda when Kuroshio pinned Takeda (13:52)
Jun Kasai & Yuji Hino d. Mammoth Sasaki & Hideki Hosaka when Kasai pinned Hosaka (15:08) in a Hardcore Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 7/15/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
375 Fans (Sold Out)


Shinobu & Koju Takeda d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Shinobu made Libre tap (11:12)
GENTARO & Heisenberg d. Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when GENTARO pinned Hirata (13:54)
Toru Sugiura & Kamui & Sugiuraman Great (Keizo Matsuda) d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto & Chikara when Sugiura pinned Chikara (12:13)
Miedo Extremo d. Minoru Fujita (12:18) in a Thumbtacks Death Match.
Ciclope d. Kenji Fukimoto (11:50) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai d. Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka when Kasai pinned Jack (14:57) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 7/4/18
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
815 Fans


GENTARO d. Tomoya Hirata (11:44) via Referee Stoppage in a Barbed wire Weapon Death Match.
Yuya Susumu & Heisenberg d. Dragon Libre & Chikara when Susumu made Chikara tap (10:01)
Ciclope d. Takashi Sasaki & Gunso when Ciclope pinned Sasaki (8:57) in a Triple Threat Match.
Mammoth Sasaki & Kazma Sakamoto d. Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Mammoth pinned Kamui (10:13) in a Hardcore Match.
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: brother YASSHI d. Minoru Fujita (13:09) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto when Masaoka pinned Kasai (16:24) in a Weapon Glass Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Masashi Takeda d. Miedo Extremo (15:14) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Thumbtacks Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 6/14/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
234 Fans


Dragon Libre d. Shunsuke Sayama (6:33)
Gunso d. Chikara (9:56)
Yuya Susumu & Masamune & Kazma Sakamoto d. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Kamui when Sakamoto pinned Kamui (10:58)
GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai d. Minoru Fujita & brother YASSHI when Arai pinned Fujita (10:06)
Takashi Sasaki d. Tomoya Hirata (16:07) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Yuko Miyamoto when Fukimoto pinned Masaoka (14:54) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 6/10/18
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
140 Fans

Hiroshi Kosakai & Keisuke Okuda d. Toshiaki Terao & Takumi Sakurai when Kosakai pinned Sakurai (12:02)
Hazard d. Shocker (4:57)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Akira Jo vs. Katsunari Toi & Keiichi Sato went to a Time Limit Draw (20:00)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Raiden d. Lion Fujiwara (10:55) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
WEW World Heavyweight Championship Match: Kim Duk d. Daisaku Shimoda (8:04) to become the NEW WEW World Heavyweight Champion.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Nobutaka Moribe d. Daisuke Ikeda & HASEGAWA when Hashimoto pinned HASEGAWA (13:06) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.

FREEDOMS 6/2/18
Fukuoka Kitakyushu Moji Red Brick
136 Fans

Toru Sugiura & Tasuku Mihara & Trueno Guerrero d. Takashi Sasaki & MIKIHISA & Yoju when Sugiura pinned MIKIHISA (10:11)
Yuya Susumu & Rey Paloma d. Kamui & Dragon Libre when Paloma pinned Libre (9:21)
Chikara d. Nozumi Kubo (6:08)
GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata d. Kenji Fukimoto & Tessho when GENTARO made Tessho tap (12:15)
Takashi Sasaki & Mt. Aso d. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura when Aso pinned Sugiura (12:42)
Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita d. Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka & Kazma Sakamoto when Fujita pinned Masaoka (14:23)

A-Team 5/27/18
Nara Nishiwa Distribution Logistics Center Special Ring
270 Fans

Hideki Hosaka & Shocker d. Maholova & El Quinto when Hosaka pinned Quinto (10:57)
Nobutaka Moribe d. Toshiaki Terao (6:58)
Daisaku Shimoda d. Raiden (8:48)
Kazushi Miyamoto & Keisuke Okuda d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Akira Jo when Miyamoto pinned Hashimoto (10:46)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Daisuke Ikeda & HASEGAWA d. Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Takumi Sakurai when Ikeda pinned Sakurai (23:16) to Defend the Titles for the 4th Time.

FREEDOMS 5/26/18
Osaka Moriguchi Citizen Gym
300 Fans

Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Toru Sugiura & Dragon Libre when Kei pinned Libre (7:17)
Kengo Takai & Drake Morimatsu d. Takoyakida & Yuki Tanaka when Morimatsu pinned Tanaka (10:49)
Yuya Susumu & Masamune & Tida Heat d. GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata & Hide Kubota when Heat pinned Hirata (14:46)
Takashi Sasaki d. Dyna Mido (10:59)
Jun Kasai & Gunso d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui when Kasai pinned Kamui (12:28) in a Street Fight Death Match.
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Jack pinned Fukimoto (16:59) in a Weapons Death Match.

A-Team 5/26/18
Gifu Sports Bar M's Cafe
50 Fans


Hideki Hosaka & Raiden d. Nobutaka Moribe & Shocker when Hosaka pinned Shocker (12:54)
Daisuke Ikeda d. Toshiaki Terao (15:15)
HASEGAWA vs. Takumi Sakurai to a Time Limit Draw (30:00) 
Daisaku Shimoda & Keisuke Okuda d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Akira Jo when Shimoda pinned Jo (14:52)

Super Battle FMW 5/25/18
Ibaraki Mito Citizen Gym Sub Arena

Keiichi Sato d. Toshiaki Terao (7:34)
Raiden Steel d. Yako Fujigasaki (13:20)
Kosaku Anakizaki & Kazu Shibano & YUDAI d. Kento DiCaprio & Shogo & Shigenobu Fukuda when YUDAI pinned Fukuda (14:29)
Miss Mongol & Busu Mongol d. Bambi & Shiori Akiba when Miss Mongol pinned Akiba (12:55)
Kotaro Suzuki & HASEGAWA d. Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Toshiki Iwaki when Suzuki pinned Iwaki (10:23)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Ricky Fuji d. Kazushi Miyamoto & Leatherface when Kuroda pinned Leatherface (13:45) 

FREEDOMS 5/24/18
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
204 Fans


Kenichiro Arai & Dragon Libre d. Chikara & Shunsuke Sayama when Arai pinned Sayama (11:23)
Gunso d. Kamui (11:04) in a Hardcore Match.
Yuya Susumu & Masamune d. brother YASSHI & Minoru Fujita when Susumu made YASSHI tap (10:58)
GENTARO d. FUMA (13:58) in a Weapons Death Match.
Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto & Tomoya Hirata when Takeda pinned Hirata (13:20) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura when Masaoka pinned Sugiura (22:12) to become the NEW King of Freedom Tag Team Champions.

FREEDOMS 5/20/18
Miyagi Sendai Miyagino Cultural Center

Tsuyoshi Kikuchi d. Chikara (7:04)
Kozu Takeda d. Dragon Libre (7:40)
Kamui d. Tomoya Hirata (9:58)
Yuya Susumu & Masamune d. GENTARO & Kenichiro Arai when Masamune made Arai tap (11:50)
Takashi Sasaki & Aisawa # 1 d. Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita when Sasaki pinned Fujita (14:02)
Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda anad Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka when Sugiura pinned Masaoka (9:56) in a Three Way Tag Team Match.

FREEDOMS 5/6/18
Shizuoka Mt. Fuji Messe


Dragon Libre d. Keisuke Goto (7:35)
Rina Yamashita d. Hiroe Nagahama (10:11)
Toru Sugiura d. Chikara (9:02)
Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto d. Yuya Susumu & Katsumara Shu when Takeda pinned Susumu (12:50)
Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui d. GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata when Mammoth pinned GENTARO (15:09)
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki when Jack pinned Sasaki (14:58) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Barbed wire Board Sawtooth Ladder Death Match.

FREEDOMS 5/4/18
Yokohama Radiant Hall
196 Fans

Kazma Sakamoto & Dragon Libre d. Kamui & Tomoya Hirata when Libre pinned Hirata (10:23)
Shuichiro Katsumar d. Chikara (7:43)
Yuko Miyamoto d. Yuya Susumu (9:45)
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Isami Kodaka & FUMA when FUMA was DQ'd (10:34)
Violento Jack & Daisuke Masaoka d. Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO and Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita when Jack pinned GENTARO (9:39) in a Hardcore Three Way Tag Match.
Takashi Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura (25:09)