FMW-E 4/14/24
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruits and Vegetables Market

Kel Shocker & FMW-E Shocker d. The Yo-Chan & Bonita when FMW-E pinned Yo-Chan (8:37)
Nene ∞ D.a.i d. Takumi Sakurai (11:20)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & Mr. Atomic d. HASEGAWA & Pandita when Hashimoto pinned Pandita (15:20)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Miss Mongol & Chiitan when Kei pinned Chiitan in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match.
Mr. Pogo & Onryo d. Monster Leather & Mr. Leather when Pogo pinned Mr. Leather (8:54)
Atsushi Onita & Raijin Yaguchi & Ricky Fuji d. Shuji Ishikawa & Yoshitatsu & Black Menso~re when Onita pinned Menso~re (13:34) in a Exploding Barbed wire Exploding Barricade Mat Exploding Landmines Jado Rocket Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match.

FREEDOMS 4/14/24
Hiroshima Industrial Hall West Building
430 Fans

Kengo d. Hiromu Nakamura (6:49)
Takahiro Katori & Rekka & Dragon Libre d. Jun Masaoka & Gaia Hox & Takahiro Hirakimoto when Katori pinned Hirakimoto (10:28)
Rey Paloma d. GENTARO (9:49)
Takayuki Ueki & Brown Rat Rukki & Tsuyoshi Okada d. Devil Magician & Yuya Susumu & Takumi Tsukamoto when Ueki pinned Magician (12:21) in a Hardcore Match.
Toru Sugiura & Mammoth Sasaki d. Takashi Sasaki & HAKKA when Sugiura pinned HAKKA (13:29) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match*
Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita d. Daisuke Masaoka & Yusaku Ito when Fujita pinned Ito (13:29) in a Double Board Death Match.
Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Takeda pinned Sakuda (18:36) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Thumbtacks Death Match.

FREEDOMS 4/3/24
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
117 Fans

HAKKA d. Hiromu Nakamura (6:33)
Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Dragon Libre d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Minoru Fujita when Sugiura pinned GENTARO (8:33)
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Gaia Hox d. Takahiro Katori & Rekka & Van Vert Jack when Hox pinned Rekka (11:54)
Kengo d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (11:45)
Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka d. Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki when Masaoka pinned Fukki (12:12) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Masashi Takeda & Takashi Sasaki d. Takayuki Ueki & Kyu Mogami when Takeda pinned Ueki (15:59) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 3/22/24
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
547 Fans

Takashi Sasaki d. Hiromu Nakamura (10:43) in Hiromu Nakamura's Debut Match.
Yuya Susumu & Gaia Hox & HAKKA d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Dragon Libre when Hox pinned Libre (10:30)
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kyu Mogami & Takayuki Ueki & Brown Rat Fukki d. Toru Sugiura & Mammoth Sasaki & Kengo & Yusaku Ito when Mogami pinned Ito (4:53)
Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka d. Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita when Kasai pinned Fujita (15:53) in a Razor Cross Board Weapons Death Match.
King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Takahiro Katori d. Jun Masaoka (17:55) to become the NEW King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Masashi Takeda d. Violento Jack (22:53) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Boards Lucha Extreme Death Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 3/10/24
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
165 Fans

Jun Masaoka & Gaia Hox d. TiiDA & HAKKA when Masaoka pinned TiiDA (9:45)
Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita & Takahiro Katori d. Van Vert Negro & Van Vert Jack & Tetsuya Goto when Katori pinned Goto (13:45)
Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO d. Mammoth Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa when GENTARO pinned Takaiwa (10:48)
Daisuke Masaoka & Yuya Susumu d. Toru Sugiura & Dragon Libre when Susumu pinned Libre (11:48)
Yusaku Ito & Kengo d. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kyu Mogami when Ito pinned Sakuda (16:49)
Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki d. Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai when Jack pinned Kasai (15:53) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Jun Masaoka Productions 3/10/24
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
158 Fans


Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura d. Keiichi Sato & TiiDA & Donguri Fujie when Kasai pinned Fujie (13:34)
Kengo d. Tetsuya Goto (13:17)
Daisuke Masaoka & Takahiro Katori d. Van Vert Negro & Van Vert Jack when Katori pinned Jack (11:32)
Kagetora d. Dragon Libre (14:07)
Jun Masaoka & Gaia Hox vs. Seiki Yoshioka & Yuya Susumu went to a Double KO (23:19)

A-Team 3/3/24
Tokyo Oji Basement Monstar
150 Fans

Daisaku Shimoda d. Raiden (7:05)
Kosaku Tonosaki & Kota Nagashima d. Bambi & Hiroo Sakai when Tonosaki pinned Bambi (9:04)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & Rionne Mizuki & Liala d. Iori Sugawara & Bryan Ishizaka & Jin when Mizuki pinned Jin (11:42)
Ryoji Sai d. Takumi Sakurai (17:44)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Dylan James & HASEGAWA d. Super Tiger & Takahiro Tababa when HASEGAWA pinned Tababa (19:45) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.

FREEDOMS 2/28/24
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
142 Fans


Yuya Susumu & Rina Yamashita & Rekka & HAKKA d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO when Susumu pinned Takashi (6:29)
Yusaku Ito & Kengo d. Takayuki Ueki & Brown Rat Fukki when Ito pinned Fukki (12:07)
Minoru Fujita & Takahiro Katori d. Jun Masaoka & Gaia Hox when Katori pinned Hox (13:49)
Toru Sugiura d. Dragon Libre (18:07)
Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kyu Mogami d. Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka when Jack pinned Masaoka (17:10) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 2/17/24
Yokohama Radiant Hall
157 Fans


Yuya Susumu & Rekka & HAKKA d. Mammoth Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO when Rekka pinned GENTARO (7:40)
Yusaku Ito d. Kengo (11:02)
Jun Masaoka & Gaia Hox d. Toru Sugiura & Dragon Libre when Hox pinned Libre (14:54)
Masashi Takeda & Takashi Sasaki & Rina Yamashita d. Brown Rat Fukki & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Yamashita pinned Kei (10:45)
Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka & Minoru Fujita & Takahiro Katori d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki & Kyu Mogami in a Hardcore Single Elimination Match.
Kyu Mogami eliminated Minoru Fujita
Daisuke Masaoka eliminated Takayuki Ueki via Over the Top Rope.
Takayuki Ueki eliminated Daisuke Masaoka
Jun Kasai eliminated Toshiyuki Sakuda via Over the Top Rope.
Violento Jack eliminated Jun Kasai via Over the Top Rope.
Takahiro Katori eliminated Takayuki Ueki
Takahiro Katori eliminated Violento Jack via Over the Top Rope (20:50)

FREEDOMS 2/8/24
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
492 Fans

Toru Sugiura & Kengo & Takahiro Katori d. Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Gaia Hox when Katori pinned Hox (9:53)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO d. Rekka & HAKKA when GENTARO pinned Rekka (10:00)
Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kyu Mogami & Brown Rat Fukki d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Minoru Fujita & Takahiro Katori when Jack pinned Katori (9:45) in a Hardcore Match.
Daisuke Masaoka d. Yusaku Ito (10:06) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Jun Kasai d. Crazy King (13:32) in a Razor Cross Board Bamboo Skewer Cross Board Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Masashi Takeda d. Takayuki Ueki (19:59) in a Barefoot Fluorescent Light Tubes Thumbtacks Death Match to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 1/18/24
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
161 Fans


Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Gaia Hox d. Toru Sugiura & HAKKA & Rekka when Hox pinned Rekka (8:25)
Kengo d. GENTARO & Kyu Mogami when Kengo pinned GENTARO (7:13) in a Three Way Match.
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Takahiro Katori d. Mammoth Sasaki & Dragon Libre when Takaiwa pinned Libre (12:03)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Minoru Fujita d. Crazy King & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki when Kasai pinned Fukki (15:04) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Violento Jack & Takayuki Ueki d. Masashi Takeda & Daisuke Masaoka when Ueki pinned Takeda (16:36) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 1/8/24
Osaka Hirano Civic Hall
232 Fans


Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu d. Dragon Libre & Tetsuya Goto when Masaoka pinned Goto (10:13)
Takahiro Katori d. Gaia Hox (8:05)
Gunso & Brown Rat Fukki d. GENTARO & Idea when Fukki pinned Idea (9:14)
Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Takashi Sasaki & HAKKA when Ueki made HAKKA tap (15:49) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Toru Sugiura & Mammoth Sasaki d. Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita when Mammoth pinned Fujita (13:33) in a Weapons Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka d. Violento Jack & Crazy King when Masaoka pinned Jack (16:37) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Caribbean Barbed wire Death Match.

FREEDOMS 1/3/24
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
266 Fans

King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kyu Mogami d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Sakuda pinned Kei (7:22) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d. Rekka & HAKKA when Mammoth pinned HAKKA (10:19)
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Gaia Hox d. Takashi Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Kengo when Masaoka pinned Sasaki (8:14)
Rina Yamashita d. Brown Rat Fukki (6:08)
Minoru Fujita & Takahiro Katori d. Toru Sugiura & Dragon Libre when Katori pinned Libre (13:51)
Violento Jack & Crazy King & Jose Ueki (Takayuki Ueki) d. Masashi Takeda & Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka when Ueki pinned Masaoka (16:08)

Jun Kasai Productions 12/25/23
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1129 Fans

Yuya Susumu & Gaia Hox & HAKKA d. Brown Rat Fukki & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Susumu pinned Kei (6:41) in a Tokyo Desert Homeless Man Death Match.
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Kengo & Yusaku Ito d. GENTARO & Dragon Libre & Rekka when Ito pinned Libre (11:40)
Violento Jack & Sick Boy & Takayuki Ueki & Crazy King d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka & Rina Yamashita when King pinned Takashi (9:28) in a Lucha Extreme Tornado Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kyu Mogami d. Minoru Fujita & Takahiro Katori when Mogami pinned Katori (16:59) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
Jun Kasai d. Jun Masaoka (18:12) in a Hardcore Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Masashi Takeda d. Toru Sugiura (22:31) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board TKD Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom World Champion.

A-Team 12/24/23
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
284 Fans


Super Tiger & YuuRI d. Hashinosuke & Bambi when Tiger pinned Hashinosuke (11:03)
Iori Sugawara & Magic Killer # 1 d. Dylan James & Chainsaw Tony when Magic pinned Tony (12:24)
Chris Vice & Takuya Sugawara & Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. Daisaku Shimoda & Raiden & Takumi Sakurai when Vice pinned Raiden (10:28)
Bryan Ishizaka & Chesca d. Jin & Riara when Ishizaka pinned Jin (9:33)
WEW Japan Championship Match: Kota Nagashima d. Takumi Sakurai (11:42) to become the NEW WEW Japan Champion.
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Rion Mizuki d. Joji Otani (9:18) to become the NEW WEW Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
Kuroshio Tokyo Japan d. HASEGAWA (13:20)
Jinsei Shinzaki & KENSO d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Kosaku Tonozaki when Shinzaki pinned Tonozaki (16:49)

FMW-E 12/17/23
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruit and Vegetables Market

Kel Shocker & FMWE Shocker d. Pandita & Short Pandita when FMWE pinned Pandita (8:19)
Ricky Fuji & Miss Mongol d. Maku Donaruto & Little Cat Mask when Mongol made Mask tap (8:35)
Onryo & Great Giant Beast Gyoron d. Nene ∞ D.a.i & Guts Alien when Onryo pinned Alien (12:40)
HASEGAWA d. Takumi Sakurai (13:16)
Mammoth Sasaki & Koji Nakagawa d. Monster Leather & Chainsaw Tony when Mammoth pinned Leather (9:57)
Jun Saito & Rei Saito d. Atsushi Onita & Raijin Yaguchi when Jun pinned Yaguchi (15:35) in a Exploding Barbed wire Exploding Barbed Mine Board Explosion Exploding Barbed wire Barbed wire Bat Jado Rocket Death Match.

FREEDOMS/2AW 12/10/23
Chiba 2AW Square
61 Fans

Takahiro Katori & HAKKA d. Gaia Hox & Sick Boy when Katori pinned Hox (7:16)
Brown Rat Fukki d. Kotaro Yoshino (7:47)
Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka d. Tatsuya Hanami & Latrell Upton when Sasaki pinned Upton (14:06)
Violento Jack & Kyu Mogami d. Ayumu Honda & Shiori Asahi when Mogami pinned Honda (11:11)
Kengo Mashimo & Naka Shuma d. Jun Kasai & Dragon Libre when Shuma pinned Libre (13:27)
Ayato Yoshida & Taishi Takizawa & Daiju Wakamatsu d. Toru Sugiura & Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO when Yoshida pinned GENTARO (17:45)

FREEDOMS 12/7/23
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
175 Fans


Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Rekka d. Kengo & Dragon Libre & Hakka when Takaiwa pinned Libre (7:48)
Toru Sugiura & Jun Kasai & Yusaku Ito d. Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Gaia Hox when Sugiura pinned Hox (10:26)
Mammoth Sasaki & Minoru Fujita & Takahiro Katori d. Brown Rat Fukki & Takayuki Ueki & Kyu Mogami when Fujita pinned Fukki (11:05) in a Hardcore Match.
Violento Jack & Sick Boy d. Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka when Jack pinned Masaoka (11:41) in a Double Board Death Match.
Masashi Takeda d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (16:35) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes TLC Weapons Death Match.

FREEDOMS 11/25/23
Fukuoka Kitakyushu City Moji Red Brick Place
103 Fans

Tessho & Haruki d. Trueno Guerrero & KENZO when Tessho pinned Guerrero (10:24)
Daisuke Masaoka & GENTARO & Kengo d. Yuya Susumu & Van Vert Negro & Van Vert Jack when Masaoka pinned Jack (12:14)
Toru Sugiura & Takahiro Katori d. Mammoth Sasaki & Dragon Libre when Sugiura pinned Libre (11:11)
Minoru Fujita d. Brown Rat Fukki (12:53)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Masashi Takeda d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki when Sasaki pinned Ueki (17:51)

A-Team 11/19/23
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
284 Fans


Momoka Hanazono d. Kikutaro (9:40)
Dylan James & Koji Iwamoto & Bambi & Hashinosuke d. Rionne Mizuki & Ishiriki & Yoshihiro Horaguchi & Kaz Shibano when Iwamoto pinned Shibano (14:10)
Ryota Hama & Daisaku Shimoda & Raiden d. Iori Sugawara & Bryan Ishizaka & Jin when Hama pinned Jin (12:12)
Ryoji Sai & HASEGAWA & Kota Nagashima d. Atsushi Onita & Ricky Fuji & Kosaku Tonozaki when HASEGAWA pinned Tonozaki (11:32) in a Street Fight Death Match.
MIKAMI vs. Buffa went to a Double Pinfall (12:12)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Joji Otani d. Gamelas (13:49) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
Osamu Nishimura & Koji Doi d. Super Tiger & Takumi Sakurai when Nishimura made Sakurai tap (12:42)
Masato Tanaka d. Tomohiko Hashimoto (10:35)
Naruki Doi d. HASEGAWA (14:02)

FREEDOMS 11/16/23
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
374 Fans


Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Konaka Pale One d. Brown Rat Fukki & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Takaiwa pinned Kei (6:29)
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Gaia Hox d. Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori & Rekka when Masaoka pinned Katori (6:27)
Takashi Sasaki & Daiju Wakamatsu d. Minoru Fujita & Kengo when Wakamatsu pinned Fujita (10:06)
Jun Kasai d. HAKKA (12:34) in a Hardcore Match.
Daisuke Masaoka & Masashi Takeda & Yusaku Ito d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki when Takeda pinned Jack (16:10) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Toru Sugiura d. Kyu Mogami (22:45) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.

FREEDOMS 11/5/23
Nagoya International Conference Center
570 Fans


Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Minoru Fujita & Takahiro Katori d. Takaya Shibayama & Kengo Takai & Konaka Pale One & Michio Kageyama when Takaiwa pinned Shibayama (8:12)
Kengo & Dragon Libre & HAKKA d. Yuya Susumu & Naoki Tanizaki & Gaia Hox when HAKKA pinned Hox (9:31)
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Ryuji Ito d. Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami when Mammoth pinned Fukki (13:06) in a Hardcore Match.
King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Jun Masaoka d. Brahman Shu (13:23) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.
Masashi Takeda & Yusaku Ito d. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki when Ito pinned Ueki (16:26) in a Weapons Death Match.
GCW Ultraviolent Championship Match: Rina Yamashita d. Daisuke Masaoka (17:57) in a Double Hell Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 16th Time.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Toru Sugiura d. Jun Kasai (28:44) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.

FREEDOMS 11/2/23
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
133 Fans


Rekka & Gaia Hox & Hakka d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Kengo & Dragon Libre when HAKKA pinned Libre (10:52)
Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki & Takayuki Ueki d. Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO & Takahiro Katori when Jack pinned Katori (10:18)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu when Masaoka was DQ'd (7:55)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita d. Masashi Takeda & Yusaku Ito & Mad Dog & Vixen when Kasai pinned Ito (13:40) in a Hardcore Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kyu Mogami d. Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka when Mogami pinned Masaoka (19:46) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom Tag Team Champions.

FREEDOMS 10/22/23
Saga One Step Kanzaki Base
61 Fans

Jun Masaoka & Van Vert Negro & Free Shin Saxo d. GENTARO & Kengo & Dragon Libre when Masaoka pinned Libre (12:49)
Daisuke Masaoka d. Van Vert Jack (9:29)
Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita d. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki when Fujita pinned Fukki (12:47)
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Towa Iwasaki when Mammoth pinned Takaiwa (9:13)
Toru Sugiura & Jun Kasai d. Violento Jack & Takayuki Ueki when Kasai pinned Ueki (17:57) in a Weapons Death Match.

A-Team 10/22/23
Saitama Miyahara Station West Exit Station Special Ring


Iori Sugawara & Jin d. Kenta Hattori & Hashinosuke when Sugawara pinned Hashinosuke (11:53)
Kotaro Suzuki & Bryan Ishizaka & Kota Nagashima d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Takumi Sakurai & Kosaku Tonosaki when Nagashima pinned Tonosaki (15:31)

FREEDOMS 10/21/23
Fukuoka Nishitetsu Hall
115 Fans

Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Yokai & Dragon Libre d. Jun Masaoka & Van Vert Negro & Van Vert Jack when Yokai pinned Jack (11:18)
GENTARO d. Tetsuo (8:32)
Masashi Takeda d. Brown Rat Fukki (8:00)
Mammoth Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka d. Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita when Masaoka pinned Yamashita (13:47)
Toru Sugiura & Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki when Sugiura pinned Sakuda (15:17)

FREEDOMS 10/19/23
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
125 Fans

Takayuki Ueki & Brown Rat Fukki d. Yusaku Ito & Dragon Libre when Ueki pinned Libre (9:15)
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu d. GENTARO & Rekka when Masaoka pinned Rekka (10:05)
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Rina Yamashita & Kengo & Takahiro Katori when Mammoth pinned Katori (13:14)
Minoru Fujita d. Masashi Takeda (13:20) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kyu Mogami d. Toru Sugiura & Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka when Mogami pinned Masaoka (19:34) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 10/15/23
Osaka Active Square Daito
328 Fans


GENTARO & Takahiro Katori & Kohei Kinoshita d. Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Dyna Mido when Katori pinned Mido (10:21)
Gunso & Yusaku Ito d. Mammoth Sasaki & Dragon Libre when Ito pinned Libre (7:50)
Takashi Sasaki & Masashi Takeda d. Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki when Sasaki pinned Fukki (12:26)
Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka d. Takayuki Ueki & Kyu Mogami when Masaoka pinned Ueki (16:05) in a Hardcore Match.
Rina Yamashita d. Minoru Fujita (17:23) in a Barbed wire Boards Death Match.
Jun Kasai d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (18:43) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 10/15/23
Tokyo Oji Basement Monstar
150 Fans

Iori Sugawara & Bryan Ishizaka d. Bambi & Hashinosuke when Ishizaka pinned Hashinosuke (11:54)
Daisaku Shimoda & Kosaku Tonosaki d. Kota Nagashima & Kaz Shibano when Tonosaki pinned Nagashima (14:48)
Raiden d. Takumi Sakurai (8:22)
WEW Japan Championship Match: HASEGAWA d. Jin (15:42) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match to become the 1st WEW Japan Champion.
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Joji Otani d. Rion Mizuki (11:41) to become the NEW WEW Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Super Tiger went to a Double KO with Dylan James & Ryoji Sai (13:11) to Defend the Titles for the 5th Time.

FREEDOMS 10/11/23
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
472 Fans


Rekka & Jordan Oliver d. Kengo & Dragon Libre when Oliver pinned Libre (9:31)
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Effy & Allie Katch d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Minoru Fujita & Takahiro Katori when Effy pinned Fujita (10:17)
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki d. John Wayne Murdoch & Takayuki Ueki when Sasaki pinned Ueki (9:06) in a Weapons Death Match.
Joey Janela & Gringo Loco & Blake Christian & Masha Slamovich d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami when Christian pinned Fukki (6:43)
Rina Yamashita & Miedo Extremo & Jimmy Lloyd d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Yusaku Ito when Extremo pinned Ito (19:24) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Barbed wire Board Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Toru Sugiura d. Daisuke Masaoka (23:33) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 10/1/23
Shizuoka Marine Building
143 Fans


Onryo & Brown Rat Fukki d. Dragon Libre & Rekka when Onryo pinned Rekka (10:29)
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu vs. Kengo & Takahiro Katori went to a Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Hideki Shrek Sekine & Takayuki Ueki d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO when Ueki pinned GENTARO (13:22)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kyu Mogami when Mammoth pinned Sakuda (15:24) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka d. Masashi Takeda & Yusaku Ito when Sugiura pinned Ito (18:24) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 9/23/23
Yokohama Noge-hondori Noge Festival


Brahman Shu & Brown Rat Fukki d. Toru Sugiura & GENTARO when Shu pinned GENTARO (8:11)
Mammoth Sasaki & Masashi Takeda & Daisuke Masaoka d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki when Masaoka pinned Jack (13:33)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura & Rekka when Kasai pinned Rekka (14:03)

Fire Blast Wrestling 9/17/23
Hiroshima Mizuno Futsal Plaza


Ann Cham d. Momo Tani (7:18)
Kenshin Kono & All Mighty Inoue d. Masao Hanabata & Maku Donaruto when Inoue pinned Donaruto (11:46)
Nene ∞ D.a.i & Shaa d. Rey Paloma & Madeline when Nene pinned Paloma (13:36)
SAKI & Yuko Sakurai d. Sae & Rina Amikura when SAKI pinned Amikura (17:35)
SUGI & Yuya Susumu d. Onryo & Tsuchiya Crazy when SUGI pinned Tsuchiya (12:22)
Atsushi Onita & Raijin Yaguchi & Tsuyoshi Okada d. Mr. Pogo & Yuko Miyamoto & Devil Magician when Onita put Magician in the coffin (11:01) in a Meteor Rocket Exploding Coffin Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bats Death Match.

FREEDOMS 9/7/23
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
132 Fans


Brown Rat Fukki & Brahman Shu d. Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu when Shu pinned Masaoka (5:52)
Takahiro Katori & Rekka d. Kengo & Dragon Libre when Katori pinned Libre (9:18)
Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Mammoth Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO when Sakuda pinned GENTARO (13:09)
Kyu Mogami d. Takashi Sasaki (11:53) in a Barbed wire Board Weapons Death Match.
Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka & Yusaku Ito d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita when Ito pinned Fujita (18:33) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 8/28/23
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
982 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brown Rat Fukki & Kuishinbo Kamen d. GENTARO & Takahiro Katori & Kikutaro when Fukki pinned GENTARO (5:54) in a Tokyo Desert Homeless Man Going out of Business Death Match.
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Rekka when Masaoka pinned Rekka (9:02)
Minoru Fujita & Kengo d. Mammoth Sasaki & Dragon Libre when Kengo pinned Libre (9:28)
Yusaku Ito d. Takayuki Ueki (10:16) in a Barefoot Hentai Cat Repellent Death Match.
Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka & Takashi Sasaki d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kyu Mogami when Sugiura pinned Sakuda (13:58) in a TLC Death Match.
Jun Kasai d. Masashi Takeda (24:38) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match.

FMW-E 8/27/23
Hokkaido Asahikawa Western Powers Parking Lot


KIYO & Momonee d. Isoroku & Holo Kisaragi when KIYO pinned Isoroku (7:20)
Gabai Ji-chan & Little Cat Mask d. Miss Mongol & Pandita when Gabai pinned Pandita (11:50)
HASEGAWA d. Takumi Sakurai (11:26)
Onryo & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Naoshi Sano & Noriyuki Yoshida when Taniguchi pinned Sano (11:42)
Atsushi Onita & Raijin Yaguchi & Ricky Fuji d. Mr. Pogo & Yuko Miyamoto & Monster Leather when Onita pinned Leather (12:52) in a Exploding Barbed wire Barricade Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bats Death Match.

FMW-E 8/26/23
Hokkaido Ishikari City Hall Square


Atsushi Onita & Salmon Fighter Rui-be d. Dark Ranger & Wild Bear when Rui-be pinned Bear (5:21)
Yuichi Taniguchi d. HASEGAWA (12:49)
Naoshi Sano & Gabai Ji-Chan d. Ricky Fuji & Pandita when Gabai pinned Pandita (11:51)
Miss Mongol d. Little Cat Mask (10:02)
Yuko Miyamoto d. Monster Leather (7:49)
Atsushi Onita & Raijin Yaguchi & Noriyuki Yoshida d. Mr. Pogo & Onryo & Takumi Sakurai when Onita pinned Sakurai (15:25) in a Bunkhouse Tornado Barbed wire Barricade Exploding Mine Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bats Death Match.

FREEDOMS 8/11/23
Yokohama Budokan
1286 Fans


Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO & Rekka d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kyu Mogami when Mammoth pinned Sakuda (10:12)
Yuya Susumu d. Brown Rat Fukki (5:04)
Takayuki Ueki d. Minoru Fujita (7:31) in a Barefoot Toy Block Death Match.
Yuki Ishikawa & Daiju Wakamatsu & Kazumi Kikuta d. Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka & Yusaku Ito when Ishikawa pinned Ito (11:22) in Armored Soldier Gale Death Match.
Hiromu Takahashi & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Takahiro Katori & Dragon Libre when Takahashi pinned Libre (16:00)
King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Jun Masaoka d. Kengo (16:50) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
Jun Kasai & El Desperado d. Masashi Takeda & Rina Yamashita when Kasai pinned Takeda (18:40) in a Razor Cross Board Thumbtack Board Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Toru Sugiura d. Tomoya Hirata (7:49) via Referee Stoppage to become the NEW King of Freedom World Champion.

Jun Kasai Productions 8/6/23
Aichi Kariya Industrial Promotion Center Aioi Hall
444 Fans


Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO & Dragon Libre d. Kengo Takai & Takaya Shibayama & Michio Kageyama & Joji Otani when Libre pinned Otani (9:46)
Minoru Fujita & Konaka Pale One d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Konaka pinned Shu (5:08)
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Shinya Ishida d. Kengo & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Takahiro Katori when Masaoka pinned Kengo (10:33)
Tomoya Hirata & Masashi Takeda & Rina Yamashita d. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami when Hirata pinned Fukki (14:14) in a Hardcore Match.
Jun Kasai d. Yusaku Ito (15:51) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka d. Violento Jack & Takayuki Ueki when Sugiura pinned Ueki (18:41) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

Jun Kasai Productions 7/23/23
Osaka Active Square Daito
332 Fans


Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu d. Kengo & Dragon Libre when Masaoka pinned Kengo (10:51)
GENTARO & Ultimate Spider Jr. d. Kikutaro & Dyna Mido when GENTARO pinned Mido (14:16)
Takayuki Ueki d. Takashi Sasaki (10:18) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Tomoya Hirata & Mammoth Sasaki & Takahiro Katori d. Toru Sugiura & Gunso & Yusaku Ito when Hirata pinned Ito (11:16) in a Street Fight.
Rina Yamashita & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki when Extremo pinned Fukki (14:57) in a Weapons Death Match.
Jun Kasai d. Daisuke Masaoka (19:19) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Scaffold Death Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 7/20/23
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
266 Fans


Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Kikutaro & Rekka when Takaiwa pinned Kikutaro & Rekka (9:04) in a Three Way Match.
GENTARO & Dragon Libre d. Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami when Libre pinned Mogami (9:32)
Minoru Fujita & Kengo d. Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu when Kengo pinned Masaoka (9:43)
Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Masha Slamovich & Sawyer Wreck & Charli Evans when Sakuda pinned Evans (9:52) in a Hardcore Match.
John Wayne Murdoch & Gringo Loco & Blake Christian d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Takahiro Katori when Christian pinned Katori (13:45)
Joey Janela & Jimmy Lloyd & Shane Mercer d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Yusaku Ito when Janela pinned Ito (10:59) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Tomoya Hirata & Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka d. Rina Yamashita & Miedo Extremo & Ciclope when Sugiura pinned Extremo (14:45) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 7/17/23
Shizuoka Railway
78 Fans

Shizuoka Shimizu Line 1st Round Tag Team Tournament Match: Tomoya Hirata & Takashi Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura & Dragon Libre when Hirata pinned Libre (10:42)
Shizuoka Shimizu Line 1st Round Tag Team Tournament Match: Jun Kasai & Hideki Shrek Sekine d. Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki when Sekine made Fukki tap (11:15)
Shizuoka Shimizu Line Tournament Finals Match: Tomoya Hirata & Takashi Sasaki vs. Jun Kasai & Hideki Shrek Sekine went to a Time Limit Draw (13:00)

FMW-E 7/9/23
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruit and Vegetable Market


Pandita d. FMW-E Shocker & The Yo-Chan when Pandita pinned Shocker (9:16) in a Three Way Match.
Miss Mongol d. Maku Donaruto (11:06)
Mammoth Sasaki d. Yun Kang Chul (8:11)
Nene ∞ D.a.i & Ann Chu d. Shark Tsuchiya & Crusher Maedomari when Maedomari was DQ'd (9:32)
Mr. Pogo & Onryo d. Monster Leather & Freddy Krueger when Pogo pinned Krueger (10:36) in a Skull Box Fire Death Match.
All Asian Tag Team Championship Match: Atsushi Onita & Yoshitatsu d. Raijin Yaguchi & Ricky Fuji when Tatsu pinned Ricky (10:38) in a Exploding Barbed wire Glass Crash Spidernet Mine Blast Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 4th Time.

A-Team 7/9/23
Tokyo Oji Basement Monstar
150 Fans


Raiden d. Kazu Shibano (6:01)
Takumi Sakurai & Joji Otani d. Bambi & Hashinosuke when Sakurai pinned Hashinosuke (11:25)
Dylan James & HASEGAWA d. Daisaku Shimoda & Kosaku Tonozaki when James pinned Shimoda (18:12)
Rion Mizuki d. Kota Nagashima (8:35)
Ryoji Sai d. Jin (18:48)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Super Tiger d. Iori Sugawara & Bryan Ishizaka when Tiger pinned Ishizaka (14:38) to Defend the Titles for the 4th Time.

Jun Kasai Productions 7/6/23
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
612 Fans


Kengo & Rekka d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO when Kengo pinned Takaiwa (7:40)
Yuya Susumu d. Dragon Libre (5:23)
Masashi Takeda & Rina Yamashita & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yusaku Ito d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami when Yamashita pinned Fukki (9:31) in a Hardcore Match.
King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Jun Masaoka d. Takahiro Katori (14:49) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
Jun Kasai d. Takayuki Ueki (13:19) in a Barefoot Thumbtacks Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki when Sugiura pinned Mammoth (13:56) in a Weapons Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom Tag Team Champions.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Tomoya Hirata d. Minoru Fujita (25:49) in a Fluorescent Light Tube Tower Glass Boards Death Match to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.

A-Team 7/2/23
Nara Seiwa Logistics Center Special Ring
380 Fans


Raiden d. Bryan Ishizaka (8:15)
Maori Kawashima d. Jin (9:27)
Antoki no Inoki & Takumi Sakurai d. Bambi & Hashinosuke when Inoki made Bambi tap (12:07)
Dylan James & Ryoji Sai d. Mahorova & Yuji Yoshida when James pinned Yoshida (11:33)
Kazuyuki Fujita & Kendo Kashin & HASEGAWA & Gameras d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Daisaku Shimoda & Kosaku Tonozaki & Kota Nagashima when Fujita pinned Tonozaki (15:42)

FREEDOMS 6/22/23
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
141 Fans


Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Kengo d. GENTARO & Rekka when Kengo pinned Rekka (10:26)
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu d. Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori when Masaoka pinned Libre (8:47)
Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Yusaku Ito (16:27) in a Weapons Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Violento Jack & Takayuki Ueki & Brown Rat Fukki when Kasai pinned Fukki (15:18) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Minoru Fujita & Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka d. Tomoya Hirata & Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki when Fujita pinned Hirata (17:03) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Tornado Death Match.

FREEDOMS 6/9/23
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
292 Fans

Kengo & Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Rekka when Katori pinned Rekka (12:20)
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu vs. Tatsuya Hanami & Takuro Niki went to a Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki d. Drew Parker & Takayuki Ueki when Jack made Ueki tap (11:10)
Mammoth Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka & Minoru Fujita d. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto & Yusaku Ito when Mammoth pinned Ito (16:02) in a Hardcore Match.
Abdullah Kobayashi & Takashi Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura & Kazumi Kikuta when Sasaki pinned Kikuta (15:29) in a Armored Soldier Gale Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuki Ishikawa d. Tomoya Hirata & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Daiju Wakamatsu when Kasai pinned Wakamatsu (21:44) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Scaffold Death Match.

FREEDOMS 5/28/23
Kanagawa Chigasaki Southern Beach


Tomoya Hirata d. Dragon Libre (8:06)
Jun Kasai vs. Takahiro Katori went to a Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura d. Violento Jack & Jun Masaoka when Sugiura pinned Jack (13:01)

FREEDOMS 5/25/23
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
328 Fans


Ha Daon d. Choi Duok (6:27)
Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori d. Kamui & Kengo when Katori pinned Kamui (13:24)
Jun Masaoka & Drew Parker & Yuya Susumu d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Rekka when Masaoka pinned Rekka (10:22)
Masashi Takeda d. Takayuki Ueki (8:58) in a MMA Death Match via KO.
Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka & Yusaku Ito d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Jun Kasai when Ito pinned Kasai (16:58) in a Weapons Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Tomoya Hirata d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (25:51) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Human Meat Slicer Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

A-Team 5/21/23
Tokyo Sumida Ward General Gym
700 Fans


Kosaku Tonozaki & Magic Killer # 1 & Kota Nagashima d. Kohei Sato & Super Tiger & Kaz Shibano when Nagashima pinned Shibano (11:31)
Eito & Naoh Yamada d. Tamasa Matsui & Sakura Mizushima when Yamada pinned Mizushima (12:40)
Joji Otani & Momoka Hanazono d. Hashinosuke & Bmabi when Otani pinned Hashinosuke (9:50)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Rion Mizuki d. Bryan Ishizaka (9:58) to become the NEW WEW Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
Shuji Ishikawa & Yoshitatsu & Black Menso~re d. Daisaku Shimoda & Raiden & Takumi Sakurai when Ishikawa pinned Sakurai (12:33)
Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai d. Iori Sugawara & Jin when Kasai pinned Jin (14:40)
Minoru Suzuki d. HASEGAWA (12:28)
Satoshi Kojima d. Tomohiko Hashimoto (11:12)

FREEDOMS 5/14/23
Okinawa Nishihara Town Citizen Exchange Center
157 Fans


Guruken Mask & Tiran Shisa d. Kamui & Dragon Libre when Guruken pinned Libre (9:58)
GENTARO d. Brown Rat Fukki (9:03)
Churaumi Saver d. Rekka (11:56)
Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura d. Ultra Shoki & Shuri Joe when Sugiura pinned Joe (13:20)
Violento Jack & Drew Parker & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Tomoya Hirata & Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai when Sakuda pinned Kasai (16:50)

FREEDOMS 5/3/23
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
602 Fans


GENTARO & Isami Kodaka d. Drew Parker & Brown Rat Fukki when Kodaka pinned Fukki (8:52)
Yuya Susumu d. Kengo (6:44)
Toru Sugiura & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Dragon Libre d. Mammoth Sasaki & Rina Yamashita & Takahiro Katori when Sugiura pinned Katori (11:54) in a Hardcore Match.
King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Jun Masaoka d. Kamui (13:50) to become the NEW King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita when Sakuda pinned Fujita (15:42) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Tomoya Hirata d. Takashi Sasaki (25:24) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 4/30/23
Osaka Hirano Kumin Hall
281 Fans

GENTARO & Idea d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when GENTARO pinned Kei (9:12)
Kamui d. Maori Kawashima (8:19)
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu d. Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori when Masaoka pinned Katori (12:34)
Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Masashi Takeda & Toru Sugiura & Dyna Mido when Jack pinned Mido (13:48) in a Hardcore Match.
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki d. Tomoya Hirata & Rina Yamashita when Mammoth pinned Yamashita (14:49)
Jun Kasai & Kamui d. Gunso & Yusaku Ito when Kasai pinned Ito (16:21) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match.

FMW-E 4/29/23
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruit and Vegetables Market

Pandita d. FMW-E Shocker & The Yo-Chan when Pandita pinned Yo (6:13) in a Three Way Match.
Shota Nakagawa d. Nene ∞ D.a.i (7:17)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Maku Donaruto & Miss Mongol when Shu pinned Donaruto (9:46)
Raijin Yaguchi & Ricky Fuji d. HASEGAWA & Naoshi Sano when Yaguchi made Sano tap (14:40)
Mr. Pogo & Onryo d. Takumi Sakurai & Boogie Man when Onryo pinned Boogie (11:42) in a Bunkhouse Fire Death Match.
All Asian Tag Team Championship Match: Atsushi Onita & Yoshitatsu d. Shuji Ishikawa & Hikaru Sato when Onita pinned Sato (16:01) in a Exploding Barbed wire Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Exploding Barricade Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.

Fire Pro-Wrestling 4/23/23
Shimane Kunbiki Messe Multipurpose Hall
351 Fans


Gaina Tiger & Mysterico Yamato d. Shunnosuke & Treuno Guerrero when Tiger pinned Guerrero (9:57)
Kenshin Kono d. Masao Hanahata (9:29)
Makoto d. Sae (14:40)
Yuya Susumu & Daiki Shimomura d. SUGI & Rey Palona when Susumu made Paloma tap (13:40)
Atsushi Onita & Raijin Yaguchi & Takeshi Okada d. Mr. Pogo & ALL Mighty Inoue & Devil Magician when Onita put Inoue in the Coffin (12:48) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Exploding Coffin Tornado Death Match.

FREEDOMS 4/20/23
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
145 Fans

Drew Parker & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO when Sakuda pinned GENTARO (10:18)
Minoru Fujita & Takahiro Katori d. Dragon Libre & Rekka when Fujita pinned Libre (13:44)
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu d. Kamui & Kengo when Masaoka pinned Kengo (9:17)
Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami d. Masashi Takeda & Toru Sugiura & Yusaku Ito when Jack made Ito tap (11:15) in a Hardcore Match.
Takashi Sasaki & Jun Kasai & Mammoth Sasaki d. Tomoya Hirata & Daisuke Masaoka & Rina Yamashita when Takashi pinned Hirata (18:59) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 4/16/23
Hiroshima Industrial Hall West Building
423 Fans


GENTARO & Rey Paloma d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Paloma pinned Kei (9:21)
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Kenshin Chikano d. Kamui & Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori when Masaoka pinned Libre (10:47)
Drew Parker & Brown Rat Fukki & Devil Magician d. Mammoth Sasaki & Takeshi Okada & Rekka when Parker pinned Rekka (11:09)
Masashi Takeda & Rina Yamashita d. Daisuke Masaoka & Toru Sugiura when Takeda pinned Masaoka (11:23) in a Weapons Death Match.
Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Jun Kasai (18:18) in a Murder Board Safety Pin Death Match.
Tomoya Hirata & Takashi Sasaki d. Violento Jack & Kyu Mogami when Sasaki pinned Mogami (17:31) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 4/16/23
Tokyo Oji Basement Monstar
150 Fans


Kosaku Tonozaki d. Bambi (11:15)
Daisaku Shimoda & Rion Mizuki d. Hora-chan & Momoka Hanazono when Mizuki pinned Hora-chan (13:20)
Hiroshi Yamato d. Kota Nagashima (9:43)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Super Tiger d. HASEGAWA & Hashinosuke when Hashimoto pinned Hashinosuke (17:49) to Defend the Titles for the 3rd Time.
Bryan Ishizaka & Iori Sugawara & Jin d. Takumi Sakurai & Raiden & Joji Otani when Ishizaka pinned Sakurai (14:41)

FREEDOMS/2AW 4/9/23
Chiba 2AW Square
72 Fans

Shiori Asahi d. Dragon Libre (9:29)
Takuro Niki & Chicharito Shoki d. Kamui & Takahiro Katori when Shoki pinned Katori (11:30)
Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d Ayato Yoshida & Naka Shuma when Mammoth pinned Shuma (11:16)
Taishi Takizawa & Shu Asakawa d. Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki when Takizawa pinned Fukki (10:28)
Jun Kasai & Toru Sugiura d. Kengo Mashimo & Kunio Toshima when Kasai pinned Toshima (12:31)
Tomoya Hirata & Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka d. Daiju Wakamatsu & Tatsuya Hanami & Kyu Mogami when Hirata pinned Mogami (18:25) in a Weapons Death Match.

Fire Blast Wrestling 3/26/23
Tokyo Ota Ward Industrial Plaza PiO Small Exhibition Hall


Andy Wu & Madeleine d. Joji Otani & Rina Amikura when Wu pinned Otani (6:50)
Sanju Shinose & Masao Hanahata d. Jun Masaoka & Lil Kraken when Hanahata pinned Kraken (8:15)
Hikaru Shimizu & Chie Ozora d. Momo Tani & YuuRI when Shimizu pinned Tani (8:48)
Yuko Miyamoto d. SUGI (6:50)
Makoto d. Eiger (10:12)
SAKI & Ann Cham d. Chiayo Nagashima & Yuko Sakurai when SAKI pinned Sakurai (14:24)
HASEGAWA & Shota Nakagawa d. Shadow WX & Yoshihiro Douguchi when Nakagawa pinned Douguchi (16:35) in a Ladder and Chair Death Match.

FREEDOMS 3/23/23
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
605 Fans

Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu d. Guruken Mask & Takahiro Katori when Masaoka pinned Katori (7:05)
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Rekka when Sakuda pinned Takaiwa (10:38)
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka d. Toru Sugiura & Rina Yamashita & Yusaku Ito when Mammoth pinned Ito (9:36)
King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kamui d. Dragon Libre (17:25) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Drew Parker & Abdullah Kobayashi when Kasai pinned Parker (17:10) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Tomoya Hirata d. Violento Jack (23:48) in a Glass Board Barbed wire Board Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom World Champion.

FREEDOMS 3/18/23
Chigasaki General Gym Main Arena
405 Fans


Masashi Takeda d. Rekka (7:55)
Kamui & Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori d. Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Gaia Hox when Katori pinned Hox (7:41)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO d. Tomoya Hirata & Kotaro Yoshino when Takaiwa pinned Yoshino (12:41)
Nanae Takahashi & Saori Ano d. Hiroyo Matsumoto & Maya Yukihi when Takahashi pinned Yukihi (13:31)
Jun Kasai & Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka d. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami when Kasai pinned Fukki (12:31)
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki d. Violento Jack & Drew Parker when Takashi pinned Parker (17:18) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 3/12/23
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
144 Fans


Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Gaia Hox d. Toru Sugiura & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Takahiro Katori when Masaoka pinned Katori (15:44)
Kamui & GENTARO d. Dragon Libre & Rekka when Kamui pinned Rekka (14:02)
Masashi Takeda & Yusaku Ito d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Ito pinned Kei (9:39)
Takashi Sasaki vs. Abdullah Kobayashi went to a Double DQ (8:25)
Jun Kasai & Mammoth Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami when Hirata pinned Fukki (18:07) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 3/5/23
Tokyo Oji Basement Monstar
150 Fans


Kosaku Tonozaki d. Hashinosuke (9:51)
HASEGAWA & Bambi d. Raiden & Takumi Sakurai when HASEGAWA pinned Raiden (10:26)
Bryan Ishizaka & Iori Sugawara & Jin d. Joji Otani when Ishizaka pinned Otani (12:52)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & Rion Mizuki & Kaz Shibano d. Daisaku Shimoda & Hiroshi Yamato & Kota Nagashima when Mizuki pinned Nagashima (14:14)
WEW Heavyweight Championship Match: Dylan James d. Super Tiger (14:22) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 2/25/23
Yokohama Radiant Hall
130 Fans


Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Leo Isaka & Rekka d. GENTARO & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Takaiwa pinned Kei (10:23)
Kamui & Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori d. Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Gaia Hox when Libre pinned Hox (10:56)
Brown Rat Fukki d. Yusaku Ito (7:53)
Masashi Takeda & Rina Yamashita d. Jun Kasai & Toru Sugiura when Takeda pinned Sugiura (12:54)
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata d. Violento Jack & Drew Parker & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kyu Mogami when Hirata pinned Jack (15:52)

FREEDOMS 2/15/23
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
123 Fans

Toru Sugiura vs. Yusaku Ito went to a Time Limit Draw (10:00) in a Weapons Death Match.
Kamui & Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Rekka when Libre pinned Rekka (12:41)
Jun Masaoka & Yuya Susumu d. Gaia Hox & Axe when Susumu made Hox tap (12:50)
Masashi Takeda & Rina Yamashita d. Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami when Takeda pinned Fukki (9:54) in a Hardcore Match.
Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Kasai pinned Kei (9:56)
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Violento Jack & Drew Parker & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Hirata pinned Sakuda (15:18) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 2/5/23
Tokyo Oji Basement Monstar
150 Fans

So Daimonji d. Kota Nagashima (10:21)
Iori Sugawara & Jin d. Rion Mizuki & Kaz Shibano when Sugawara pinned Shibano (14:40)
Raiden & Takumi Sakurai & Joji Otani d. HASEGAWA & Hashinosuke & Bambi when Otani pinned Hashinosuke (15:20)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship & DEP Undisputed Championship Match: Bryan Ishizaka d. Takeshi Irie (14:59) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Super Tiger d. Daisaku Shimoda & Ryoji Sai when Tiger pinned Shimoda (14:50) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
WEW Heavyweight Championship Match: Dylan James d. Kosaku Tonozaki (13:57) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 2/4/23
Kanagawa Odawara Arena
2106 Fans


Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata & Rina Yamashita d. Jun Kasai & Toru Sugiura & Dragon Libre when Sasaki pinned Libre (9:18)

FREEDOMS 2/2/23
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
410 Fans


Takahiro Katori & Gaia Hox d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Hox pinned Kei (7:03)
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami d. Tomoya Hirata & Leo Isaka & Rekka when Mogami pinned Rekka (8:36)
Yuya Susumu & Jun Masaoka d. Kamui & Dragon Libre when Susumu pinned Libre (10:02)
Jun Kasai & Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka d. Masashi Takeda & Yusaku Ito & Rina Yamashita when Kasai pinned Ito (15:00) in a Tornado Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO when Takashi pinned Takaiwa (19:34) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Violento Jack d. Drew Parker (20:38) in a No Canvas Glass Boards Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom World Champion.

A-Team 1/22/23
Tokyo Oji Basement Monstar
150 Fans

Raiden & Kosaku Tonozaki d. Daisaku Shimoda & Bambi when Tonozaki pinned Bambi (10:40)
HASEGAWA & Joji Otani & Hashinosuke d. Iori Sugawara & Magic Killer # 1 & Jin when HASEGAWA pinned Jin (12:08)
Kotaro Suzuki d. Kota Nagashima (12:13)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight & DEP Openweight Championship Match: Bryan Ishizaka d. Takumi Sakurai (13:13) to become the NEW WEW Jr. Heavyweight and DEP Openweight Champion.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Super Tiger d. So Daimonji & Ishiriki when Tiger made Ishiriki tap (16:29) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 1/19/23
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
139 Fans

Takumi Tsukamoto & Lil Kraken d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Tsukamoto pinned Kei (8:07)
Kamui & Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori d. Jun Masaoka & Rekka & Gaia Hox when Kamui pinned Hox (11:01)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Rina Yamashita when Takaiwa pinned Takashi (14:29)
Jun Kasai & Toru Sugiura d. Masashi Takeda & Yusaku Ito when Sugiura pinned Ito (15:08) in a Double Board Death Match.
Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki d. Drew Parker & Kyu Mogami when Jack made Mogami tap (15:48) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Last Fighters Colosseum 1/14/23
Kawasaki Club Citta

Joji Otani d. Shota Nakagawa & Raito Shimizu when Otani pinned Shimizu (9:55) in a Three Way Match.
Ann Cham d. YuuRI (9:26)
SUGI d. Yuko Miyamoto (10:27)
Nao Ishikawa & Ibuki Hoshi d. Makoto & Shizuku Uminotsuki when Hoshi pinned Uminozuki (12:23)
Ricky Fuji & Masao Hanabata & BILLY d. Mr. Pogo & Onryo & Masked Fire when BILLY put Fire in the Coffin (14:52) in a Exploding Barbed wire Bats Exploding Coffin Anywhere Death Match.
Atsushi Onita & Raijin Yaguchi & Naoshi Sano d. Chainsaw Tony & The Super Beast & Boogey Man when Onita pinned Boogey (9:59) in a Exploding Barbed wire Bats Exploding Barbed wire Blast Board Death Match.

Atsushi Onita Productions 1/4/23
Tokyo Sugamo Toudoukan Shop
77 Fans


Atsushi Onita vs. Raijin Yaguchi vs. Miss Mongol went to a Time Limit Draw (10:00) in a Three Way Match.


 

FREEDOMS 1/3/23
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
278 Fans

Masashi Takeda d. Jun Kasai (8:46) in a Self Board Death Match.
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Rekka & Gaia Hox when Shu pinned Hox (7:42)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Leo Isaka d. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami when Takaiwa pinned Fukki (9:01)
Drew Parker & Violento Jack d. Rina Yamashita & Jun Masaoka when Jack made Masaoka tap (12:59)
King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kamui d. Takahiro Katori (14:18) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata when Mammoth pinned Sugiura (23:46) in a Weapons Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom Tag Team Champions.

Jun Kasai Productions 12/25/22
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1236 Fans


Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Kikutaro when Sakuda pinned Kei (6:32) in a Tokyo Desert Homeless Man Death Match.
Jun Masaoka & Takahiro Katori & Rekka & Gaia Hox d. Kamui & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Dragon Libre when Katori pinned GENTARO (7:11)
Violento Jack d. Minoru Fujita (11:25) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki d. Masashi Takeda & Yusaku Ito when Mammoth pinned Ito (11:59) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Alex Colon & Rina Yamashita when Hirata pinned Colon (13:27) in a Weapons Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 9th Time.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Drew Parker d. Jun Kasai (24:34) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.

FREEDOMS 12/17/22
Yokohama Radiant Hall
106 Fans


Tomoya Hirata & Dragon Libre d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Hirata pinned Kei (7:47)
Jun Masaoka d. Rekka (11:15)
Kamui & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO d. Mammoth Sasaki & Minoru Fujita & Takahiro Katori when Kamui pinned Katori (12:08)
Alex Colon & Rina Yamashita d. Masashi Takeda & Yusaku Ito when Yamashita pinned Ito (11:19)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Drew Parker & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami in a Single Elimination Match.
Toru Sugiura eliminated Kyu Mogami (8:09)
Toshiyuki Sakuda eliminated Toru Sugiura (9:35) via Over the Top Rope.
Takashi Sasaki eliminated Brown Rat Fukki (12:11)
Drew Parker eliminated Takashi Sasaki (12:59)
Tomoya Hirata & Drew Parker eliminated each other (16:24) via Over the Top Rope.
Jun Kasai eliminated Toshiyuki Sakuda (20:19)

FMW-E 12/11/22
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruit and Vegetables Market


Buatsushi Futonita d. The Yo-chan & FMW-E Shocker when Futonita pinned Yo-chan (7:02) in a Exploding Wind Spidernet Three Way Death Match.
Shota Nakagawa d. Boogey Man (5:59)
Miss Mongol & Pandita d. Maku Donaruto & Nene ∞ D.a.i when Mongol pinned Donaruto (9:59)
Mr. Pogo & Onryo d. Naoshi Sano & Chainsaw Tony when Pogo put Tony in the Coffin (14:17) in a Exploding Coffin Death Match.
Atsushi Onita & Raijin Yaguchi & Koji Nakagawa d. Osamu Nishimura & Yutaka Yoshie & Katsushi Takemura when Onita pinned Takemura (16:44) in a Exploding Spider net Exploding Landmines Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Exploding Barbed wire Board Death Match.

FREEDOMS/2AW 12/11/22
Chiba 2AW Square
62 Fans


Kamui & Dragon Libre d. Ayato Yoshida & Naka Shuma when Libre pinned Shuma (9:54)
Ayumu Honda & Chicharito Soki d. Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami when Mogami was DQ'd (8:57)
Taishi Takizawa & Shu Asakawa d. GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata when Takizawa pinned GENTARO (12:25)
Alex Colon d. Daiju Wakamatsu (10:45)
Kengo Mashimo & Tatsuya Hanami & Takuro Niki & Kunio Toshima d. Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Dragon Libre when Mashimo pinned Libre (16:04)
Toru Sugiura d. Takuma Joshiba (16:14) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match.

A-Team 12/11/22
Osaka Colega Studio
300 Fans


Sosuke Matsushita d. Kairi via Decision in a Junior Kickboxing Match.
Ginjiro d. Kokoro via Judgment Victory in a Junior Kickboxing Match.
Raiden & Joji Otani d. Kim Soobin & John Hamin when Raiden pinned Soobin (10:28)
So Daimonji d. Kosaku Tonozaki (13:38)
Ryoji Sai & Super Tiger d. Daisaku Shimoda & Andy Wu when Sai pinned Shimoda (10:11)
Kendo Kashin & Gameras & Bryan Ishizaka d. Takumi Sakurai & Kota Nagashima & Kazu Shibano when Kashin made Shibano tap (17:14)
HASEGAWA d. The Great Sasuke (21:40) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Kazuyuki Fujita d. Tomohiko Hashimoto (11:12)
Masashi Takeda & Kankuro Hoshino & Masahiro Sase d. Yuko Miyamoto & Magic Killer # 1 & Jin when Sase pinned Jin (12:49) in a Thumbtacks Saw Board Death Match.

FREEDOMS 12/1/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
133 Fans

Daisuke Masaoka & Kamui & Rekka d. GENTARO & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Kamui pinned Kei (9:43)
Jun Masaoka & Kohei Kinoshita vs. Takahiro Katori & Leo Isaka went to a Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata & Dragon Libre d. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kyu Mogami & Yusaku Ito when Sugiura pinned Ito (11:48)
Alex Colon & Rina Yamashita d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki when Colon pinned Takashi (14:42) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita d. Drew Parker & Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki when Kasai pinned Fukki (19:51) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 11/27/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
284 Fans

So Daimonji & Yoshihiro Douguchi d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Takahiro Tababa when Daimonji pinned Tababa (11:29)
Masahiro Sase & Iori Sugawara & Magic Killer # 1 & Jin d. Rion Mizuki & Kota Nagashima & Kaz Shibano & Bambi when Sugawara pinned Shibano (13:35)
Ryoji Sai & Revlon & Ishikiri d. Raiden & Joji Otani & Hashinosuke when Sai pinned Hashinosuke (20:12)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Takumi Sakurai d. Bryan Ishizaka (17:59) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Super Tiger d. Daisaku Shimoda & Kosaku Tonozaki when Tiger pinned Tonozaki (19:48) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.
Masato Tanaka d. HASEGAWA (20:25)

FREEDOMS 11/27/22
Fukuoka Kitakyushu Moji Akarenga Place
157 Fans

Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Yoju & Trueno Guerrero when Sugiura pinned Guerrero (10:36)
GENTARO & Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori d. Van Vert Negro & Van Vert Jack & Yousei Estrella when Katori pinned Estrella (10:51)
Alex Colon & Rina Yamashita d. Daisuke Masaoka & Kamui when Colon made Masaoka tap (8:20)
Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Violento Jack & Tessho when Hirata pinned Tessho (12:31)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Minoru Fujita d. Drew Parker & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki when Sasaki pinned Sakuda (15:55)

FREEDOMS 11/26/22
Oita Tops Bitts Hall
107 Fans


Kamui d. Van Vert Negro (8:32)
Tomoya Hirata & Dragon Libre d. Kyoya Okazaki & Meijiro Kid when Hirata pinned Kid (10:27)
Alex Colon & Rina Yamashita d. Minoru Fujita & Takahiro Katori when Colon pinned Katori (10:42)
Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO d. Brown Rat Fukki & Skuller Reaper A-ji when Sasaki pinned Fukki (10:31)
Drew Parker & Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka & Toru Sugiura when Parker pinned Sugiura (16:07)

FREEDOMS 11/16/22
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
572 Fans

GENTARO & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Minoru Fujita & Takahiro Katori when Takaiwa pinned Katori (9:41)
Dragon Libre & Leo Isaka & Rekka d. Mataro Aoki & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Libre pinned Kei (7:23)
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami when Sugiura pinned Mogami (12:13) in a Hardcore Match.
King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight Tournament Finals Championship Match: Kamui d. Jun Masaoka (16:26) to win the King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight Tournament and become the 1st King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka d. Alex Colon & Rina Yamashita when Kasai pinned Yamashita (15:55) in a Weapons Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Drew Parker d. Masashi Takeda (18:20) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 11/9/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
114 Fans

King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight 1st Round Tournament Match: Mataro Aoki d. Rekka (6:10)
King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight 1st Round Tournament Match: Kamui d. Yusaku Ito (6:46)
King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight 1st Round Tournament Match: Jun Masaoka d. Brahman Kei (7:48)
King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight 1st Round Tournament Match: Dragon Libre d. Leo Isaka (8:48)
Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Minoru Fujita when Sugiura pinned Takaiwa (11:49)
Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka & Masashi Takeda & Rina Yamashita d. Drew Parker & Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki when Takeda pinned Sakuda (11:26) in a Hardcore Match.
King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight Semi-Finals Tournament Match: Kamui d. Mataro Aoki (12:59)
King of Freedom Jr. Heavyweight Semi-Finals Tournament Match: Jun Masaoka d. Dragon Libre (17:06)

FREEDOMS 10/30/22
Aichi Kariya Industrial Promotion Center Aioi Hall
292 Fans

Kengo Takai & Takaya Shibayama d. GENTARO & Dyna Mido when Takai pinned Mido (10:25)
Mataro Aoki & Konaka Pale One d. Dragon Libre & Shinya Ishida when Aoki pinned Libre (10:51)
Gunso & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Kamui & Michio Kageyama when Sakuda pinned Kageyama (12:29) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Masashi Takeda d. Yusaku Ito (12:39) in a Weapons Death Match.
Takashi Sasaki & Minoru Fujita d. Drew Parker & Brown Rat Fukki when Fujita pinned Fukki (13:47) in a Hardcore Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka when Sugiura pinned Masaoka (22:38) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 8th Time.

FREEDOMS 10/27/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
151 Fans

Brahman Shu & Yusaku Ito d. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Mataro Aoki when Shu pinned Aoki (9:21)
GENTARO d. Brown Rat Fukki (9:28)
Jun Masaoka & Leo Isaka d. Kamui & Dragon Libre when Isaka pinned Kamui (10:57)
Drew Parker & Kyu Mogami d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Minoru Fujita when Parker pinned Fujita (11:23)
Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka & Masashi Takeda d. Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Takeda pinned Sasaki (18:02) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Tornado Death Match.

FREEDOMS/2AW 10/23/22
Chiba 2AW Square
69 Fans


Kamui & Dragon Libre d. Chicharito Shoki & Takuro Niki when Kamui pinned Shoki (9:56)
GENTARO d. Ayumu Honda (8:32)
Kengo Mashimo & Tatsuya Hanami d. Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki when Mashimo pinned Fukki (8:16)
Daisuke Masaoka & Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Takuma Joshiba & Ayato Yoshida & Naka Shuma when Sugiura pinned Shuma (13:10) in a Hardcore Match.
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki d. Kyu Mogami & Daiju Wakamatsu when Kasai pinned Wakamatsu (20:31) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 10/23/22
Tokyo Oji Basement Monstar
150 Fans

Masahiro Sase & Bryan Ishizaka & Magic Killer # 1 & Jin d. Takumi Sakurai & Raiden & Rion Mizuki & Takahiro Tanobaba when Ishizaka pinned Sakurai (10:50)
TORU & Rey Paloma d. HASEGAWA & Yoshihiro Douguchi when TORU pinned Douguchi (13:14)
Ryoji Sai & Super Tiger d. Kota Nagashima & Kaz Shinabo when Sai pinned Shinabo (25:42)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Daisaku Shimoda & Kosaku Tonozaki d. Joji Otani & Hashinosuke when Tonozaki pinned Hashinosuke (16:46) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
WEW Heavyweight Championship Match: Dylan James d. Tomohiko Hashimoto (11:42) to become the NEW WEW Heavyweight Champion.

Fire Pro-Wrestling 10/16/22
Nagoya International Conference Center Event Hall


Joji Otani d. Raito Shimizu (7:14)
Eiger d. Miyako Matsumoto (8:43)
Jun Masaoka d. Tetsuya Goto (8:24)
Ai Kurei & Yuna Manase d. Tani Momo & Kaiju Riko when Kurei pinned Riko (11:53)
Atsushi Onita & Michio Kageyama & Rising Kid d. Mr. Pogo & Seigo Tachibana & Mayo-gun # 2 when Onita pinned Mayo-gun # 2 (12:23) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match.

FREEDOMS 10/2/22
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
820 Fans


Kamui & Dragon Libre d. Rekka & Jun Masaoka when Libre pinned Rekka (9:45)
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO when Fukki pinned GENTARO (9:17)
Rina Yamashita & Jordan Oliver & Nick Wayne d. Takashi Sasaki & Minoru Fujita & Kikutaro when Yamashita pinned Kikutaro (13:11)
Drew Parker & Violento Jack d. SHLAK & Effy when Parker pinned Effy (10:40) in a Weapons Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Joey Janela & Cole Radrick when Hirata pinned Radrick (16:34) in a Thumbtacks Board Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 7th Time.
Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka & Masashi Takeda d. Alex Colon & John Wayne Murdoch & Jimmy Lloyd when Takeda pinned Colon (14:01) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FMW-E 10/2/22
Hokkaido Tobestu General Gym


Andreza Giant Panda d. Atsushi Onita (3:44)
Gabai Ji-Chan d. Miss Mongol (11:31)
Nene ∞ D.a.i d. Pandita (6:01)
HASEGAWA & Takumi Sakurai d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Naoshi Sano when Sakurai pinned Sano (11:49)
Atsushi Onita & Raijn Yaguchi & Noriyuki Yoshida d. Mr. Pogo & Onryo & Monster Leather when Onita pinned Onryo (13:29) in a Exploding Table Baseball Bat Exploding Barricade Board Jado Rocket Death Match.

FMW-E 10/1/22
Hokkaido Ashikawa Western Powers Parking Lot Special Ring


Andreza Giant Panda d. Atsushi Onita
Gabai Ji-chan d. Pandita
Miss Mongol d. Nene ∞ D.a.i
HASEGAWA & Noriyuki Yoshida d. Monster Leather & Yuichi Taniguchi when Yoshida pinned Leather
Atsushi Onita & Raijin Yaguchi & Naoshi Sano d. Mr. Pogo & Onryo & Takumi Sakurai when Onita pinned Sakurai in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Exploding Barricade Death Match.

Fire Blast Wrestling 9/24/22
Osaka Tsurumi Green Forest Hana Exhibition Park
494 Fans

Idea d. Raito Shimizu (4:52)
Momoka Hanzono & Shaa d. Sae & Haruka Aikawa when Hanzono pinned Aikawa (12:13)
Hiroaki Moriya & Ann Cham d. Eiger & Yoiger when Moriya pinned Yoiger (10:51)
Andreza Giant Panda d. Kikutaro (6:35)
Daisuke Masaoka d. Mataro Aoki (8:30)
SUGI & RAICHO d. Ultimate Spider Jr. & Rising Kid when SUGI pinned Kid (9:46)
Atsushi Onita & Masakatsu Funaki & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Mr. Pogo & Osamu Nishimura & Masked Fire & Dyna Mido when Onita pinned Fire (9:50) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Exploding Barbed wire Barricade Fireboards Exploding Spidernet Death Match.

Fire Blast Wrestling 9/23/22
Osaka Tsurumi Green Forest Hana Exhibition Park
323 Fans

Takoyakida & Ultimate Spider Jr. d. Kikutaro & Raito Shimizu when Spider pinned Kikutaro (11:41)
Eiger & Yoiger (The Yo-chan) d. Ann Cham & Shaa when Eiger pinned Cham (10:20)
Daisuke Masaoka & Nozomi Haruto vs. SUGI & RAICHO went to a Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Andreza Giant Panda d. ALL Mighty Inoue (6:04)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Hiroaki Moriya & Dyna Mido when Shu pinned Mido (11:24)
Mr. Pogo & Osamu Nishimura & Masked Fire & Rising Kid d. Atsushi Onita & Masakatsu Funaki & Drew Parker & Shota Nakagawa when Nishimura pinned Onita (12:01) in a 10 Exploding Barbed wire Bats Double Missile Death Match.

A-Team 9/18/22
Chiba Social Welfare Corporation Special Elderly Nursing Home


Joji Otani & Hashinosuke d. HASEGAWA & Kota Nagashima when Otani pinned Nagashima (8:03)
Masahiro Sase & Bryan Ishizaka & Magic Killer # 1 & Jin d. Kosaku Tonosaki & Rion Mizuki & Shota Nakagawa & Kazu Shibano when Ishizaka pinned Shibano (7:14)
KENSO & Daisaku Shimoda & Takumi Sakurai d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Mitsuya Nagai & Raiden when KENSO pinned Raiden (11:14)

Fire Blast Wrestling 9/11/22
Tokyo Ota Ward Industrial Plaza Exhibition Hall


Nene ∞ D.a.i d. Raito Shimizu (8:41)
Eiger d. Ann Cham (8:14)
Makoto d. YuuRI (8:28)
SUGI & RAICHO d. Van Vert Jack & Yousei Estrella when SUGI pinned Estrella (12:06)
Hanako Nakamori & Madeleine d. Momo Tani & Rico Kaiju when Nakamori pinned Tani (11:54)
Drew Parker & Jun Masaoka d. Mr. Pogo & Masked Fire when Parker pinned Fire (13:35) in a Singapore Cain TLC Death Match.

A-Team 9/11/22
Tokyo Oji Basement Monstar
150 Fans

Joji Otani & Hashinosuke & Bambi d. Super Tiger & Kaz Shibano & Akiba Shiori when Otani pinned Shibano (13:50)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Kota Nagashima (9:09)
Masahiro Sase & Magic Killer # 1 & Jin d. Takumi Sakurai & Raiden & Bryan Ishizaka when Sase pinned Raiden (13:07)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Daisaku Shimoda & Kosaku Tonosaki d. Rion Mizuki & Takahiro Tababa when Shimoda pinned Tababa (17:31) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
Ryoji Sai & Dylan James d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & HASEGAWA when Sai pinned HASEGAWA (21:09)

FREEDOMS 9/8/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
155 Fans

Yusaku Ito d. Rekka (6:06)
Dragon Libre & Jun Masaoka & Leo Isaka d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Kamui when Masaoka pinned Kamui (10:55)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Mataro Aoki d. Takashi Sasaki & Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita when Aoki pinned Sasaki (10:46)
Masashi Takeda d. Kyu Mogami (11:41) in a Hardcore Match.
Daisuke Masaoka & Jun Kasai & Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Drew Parker & Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki (23:24) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Single Elimination Death Match.
Violento Jack eliminated Daisuke Masaoka (7:14)
Toru Sugiura eliminated Brown Rat Fukki (11:40)
Jun Kasai & Violento Jack eliminated each other (14:30) via Over the Top Rope.
Drew Parker eliminated Toru Sugiura (17:13) via Over the Top Rope.
Tomoya Hirata eliminated Drew Parker (18:49) via Over the Top Rope.
Tomoya Hirata eliminated Toshiyuki Sakuda (23:24)

FREEDOMS 9/3/22
Shizuoka Twin Messe
160 Fans


Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO vs. Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori went to a Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Rina Yamashita & Mataro Aoki d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Aoki pinned Kei (10:21)
Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Takumi Tsukamoto & Kamui when Hirata pinned Kamui (13:15)
Jun Kasai d. Violento Jack (12:07) in a Empty Can Board Razor Cross Board Death Match.
Daisuke Masaoka & Takashi Sasaki & Masashi Takeda d. Drew Parker & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki when Sasaki pinned Fukki (15:18) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 8/29/22
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
741 Fans


Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Rekka d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Takaiwa pinned Kei (6:51) in a Tokyo Desert Homeless Man out of Business Death Match.
GENTARO & Kamui d. Takahiro Katori & Leo Isaka when Kamui pinned Katori (14:02)
Takashi Sasaki & Jun Masaoka & Dragon Libre d. Brown Rat Fukki & Yusaku Ito & Mataro Aoki when Masaoka pinned Aoki (11:41) in a Hardcore Match.
Jun Kasai & Rina Yamashita d. Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita when Yamashita pinned Fujita (12:52) in a Weapons Tornado Street Fight Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Hirata pinned Jack (21:05) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Human Slicer Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 6th Time.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Drew Parker d. Daisuke Masaoka (19:50) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Ladder Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom World Champion.

Jun Kasai Productions 8/21/22
Osaka Active Square Daito
298 Fans

Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Idea & Dyna Mido when Shu pinned Mido (8:49)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Jun Masaoka (9:46)
Kamui & Kohei Kinoshita d. GENTARO & Dragon Libre when Kamui pinned GENTARO (14:35)
Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Gunso & Mataro Aoki when Hirata pinned Aoki (10:34) in a Hardcore Match.
Toru Sugiura & Rina Yamashita d. Violento Jack & Brown Ratt Fukki when Sugiura pinned Fukki (15:30) in a Weapons Death Match.
Daisuke Masaoka & Jun Kasai d. Drew Parker & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Masaoka pinned Sakuda (15:46) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Scaffold Death Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 8/12/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
224 Fans


Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO d. Dragon Libre & Rekka when Takaiwa pinned Libre (11:23)
Kamui d. Jun Masaoka (8:54)
Takashi Sasaki & Takahiro Katori d. Sho-ki & Yousei Estrella when Katori pinned Estrella (14:03)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami when Takeda pinned Mogami (13:18) in a Weapons Death Match.
Violento Jack & Drew Parker & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Daisuke Masaoka & Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata when Jack made Hirata tap (20:43) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team/Hitachi Pro 8/7/22
Saitama Municipal Nisshin Elementary School

Shiori Akiba d. Yoshiharu Goto & Kamoshi Kaiser when Akiba pinned Goto (9:51) in a Triple Threat Match.
Raiden & Bryan Ishizaka & Hashinosuke d. Magic Killer # 1 & Jin & Kento DiCaprio when Hashinosuke pinned Jin (12:18)
Kosaku Tonozaki & Kota Nagashima d. Takumi Sakurai & Kazu Shibano when Tonozaki pinned Shibano (13:53)

A-Team 7/31/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
284 Fans


Kokoro d. Yushin (4:24) via TKO in a Kickboxing Match.
Gran Masauru & Rion Mizuki & Kaz Shibano d. Takahiro Tababa & Rekka & Raito Shimizu when Masaru pinned Shimizu (11:28)
Yoshihiro Haraguchi & Jin d. Bryan Ishizaka & Hashinosuke when Jin pinned Ishizaka (10:14)
Koji Kanemoto d. Raiden (11:46)
Ryoji Sai & HASEGAWA d. Yoshitatsu & Joji Otani when Sai pinned Otani (26:46)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Takumi Sakurai d. MIKAMI (13:41) to become the NEW WEW Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Daisaku Shimoda & Kosaku Tonosaki d. Masahiro Sase & Iori Sugawara when Tonosaki pinned Sugawara (15:31) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.
WEW Heavyweight Championship Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto d. Super Tiger (11:29) to become the NEW WEW Heavyweight Champion.

Jun Kasai Productions 7/21/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
201 Fans


Kamui & Leo Isaka d. Jun Masaoka & Rekka when Kamui pinned Rekka (12:10)
Mataro Aoki d. Dragon Libre (9:36)
Toru Sugiura & Masashi Takeda & Rina Yamashita d. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami when Takeda pinned Fukki (13:54) in a Hardcore Match.
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO d. Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Takaiwa pinned Sasaki (14:10)
Violento Jack & Drew Parker d. Daisuke Masaoka & Jun Kasai when Parker pinned Masaoka (17:26) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Ladder Death Match.

Fire Pro-Wrestling 7/17/22
Osaka Tsurumi Green Forest Hana Exhibition Park
512 Fans

Rising KID & ALL Mighty Inoue d. Hiroaki Moriya & Raito Shimizu when Inoue pinned Shimizu (12:29)
Kikutaro & Ann Cham d. Nene ∞ D.a.i & Shaa when Cham pinned Shaa (10:47)
Hokuto Omori & Jun Masaoka d. Kenshin Chikano & Mataro Aoki when Masaoka pinned Aoki (8:02)
SUGI & RAICHO d. Yusuke Kodama & Andy Wu when SUGI pinned Kodama (10:36)
Mr. Pogo & Onryo & Devil Magician d. Tsuyoshi Okada & HASEGAWA & Shota Nakagawa when Pogo put HASEGAWA in the Coffin (15:31) in a Exploding Coffin Fire Weapons Death Match.
Osamu Nishimura & Yutaka Yoshie d. Atsushi Onita & Raijin Yaguchi when Nishimura pinned Yaguchi (12:11) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bats Exploding Barbed wire Barricade Board Exploding Rocket Death Match.

FREEDOMS/2AW 7/17/22
Chiba 2AW Square
85 Fans

Takuro Niki d. Dragon Libre (6:26)
Kyu Mogami d. Kamui (6:37)
Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki d. Ayumu Honda & Chicharito Shoki when Fukki pinned Shoki (12:21)
Jun Kasai d. Daiju Wakamatsu (10:35)
Kengo Mashimo & Tatsuya Hanami & Kunio Toshima d. Daisuke Masaoka & Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO when Hanami pinned GENTARO (15:54)
Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Ayato Yoshida & Takuma Joshiba when Sugiura pinned Joshiba (16:36)

Jun Kasai Productions 7/10/22
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1028 Fans


Ayumu Honda & Chicharito Shoi d. Dragon Libre & Rekka when Honda made Libre tap (8:09)
Kamui d. Takahiro Katori (12:12)
GENTARO d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa (16:40)
Takashi Sasaki & Rina Yamashita d. Gunso & Mataro Aoki when Sasaki pinned Aoki (11:38) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Street Fight Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Brown Rat Fukki & Kyu Mogami when Hirata pinned Mogami (19:08) in a Barbed wire Board Gadget Board Mouse Trap Board Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 5th Time.
Daisuke Masaoka & Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Violento Jack & Drew Parker & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Kasai pinned Jack (20:56) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Boards Death Match.

FREEDOMS 7/3/22
Sendai Miyagi PIT
175 Fans


Aisawa # 1 & Takahiro Katori & Leo Isaka d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Rekka when Aisawa pinned Kei (9:21)
GENTARO & Dragon Libre d. Van Vert Negro & Van Vert Jack when GENTARO made Jack tap (11:59)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Kamui d. Tomoya Hirata & Rina Yamashita when Takaiwa pinned Yamashita (12:48)
Brown Rat Fukki d. Toru Sugiura (11:23) in a Weapons Death Match.
Violento Jack & Drew Parker & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Daisuke Masaoka & Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki when Jack pinned Kasai (15:43) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 6/26/22
Tokyo Oji Basement Mon*Star
150 Fans


Tomohiko Hashimoto & Daisaku Shimoda & Rion Mizuki & Hashinosuke d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Takahiro Tababa & Raito Shimizu & Kenya Maeda when Hashinosuke pinned Maeda (13:08)
Takumi Sakurai d. Jin (10:26)
Raiden & Joji Otani d. HASEGAWA & Kota Nagashima when Raiden pinned Nagashima (13:04)
Ryoji Sai d. Kosaku Tonosaki (21:01)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: MIKAMI d. Magic Killer # 1 (8:27)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Masahiro Sase & Iori Sugawara d. Bryan Ishizaka & Shota Nakagawa when Ishizaka was Counted Out (15:57) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 6/23/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
151 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Rekka & Leo Isaka when Shu pinned Rekka (8:51)
Kamui & Dragon Libre d. Van Vert Jack & Yousei Estrella when Kamui pinned Estrella (10:16)
GENTARO & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Kengo & Van Vert Negro when Takaiwa pinned Negro (12:52)
Takashi Sasaki d. Takahiro Katori (15:22)
Violento Jack & Drew Parker & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki d. Daisuke Masaoka & Jun Kasai & Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata when Fukki pinned Sugiura (19:00) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 6/18/22
Yokohama Radiant Hall
103 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Rekka d. Van Vert Negro & Van Vert Jack & Yousei Estrella when Shu pinned Estrella (9:03)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Leo Isaka (9:23)
GENTARO & Dragon Libre d. Kengo & Takahiro Katori when GENTARO made Katori tap (12:05)
Toru Sugiura d. Rina Yamashita (16:28)
Violento Jack & Drew Parker & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki d. Daisuke Masaoka & Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata when Jack pinned Kasai (15:53)

FREEDOMS 6/9/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
132 Fans

Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Kamui & Dragon Libre & Rekka d. Van Vert Negro & Van Vert Jack & Shoki & Yousei Estrella when Kamui pinned Jack (9:49)
Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Takahiro Katori & Leo Isaka when Hirata pinned Isaka (10:15)
GENTARO d. Kengo (8:27)
Jun Kasai d. Kyu Mogami (12:10) in a Four Corners Death Match.
Daisuke Masaoka & Toru Sugiura & Rina Yamashita d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Brown Rat Fukki when Sugiura pinned Sakuda (15:09) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 5/27/22
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
414 Fans

Van Vert Jack & Yousei Estrella & Shoki d. Takahiro Katori & Rekka & Dragon Libre when Shoki pinned Libre (10:54)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui when GENTARO pinned Kamui (9:16)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kengo d. Van Vert Negro (11:11) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
Toru Sugiura d. Kyu Mogami (14:16) in a Gangboard Death Match.
Violento Jack & Brown Rat Fukki (Kenji Fukimoto) d. Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki when Jack pinned Kasai (16:01) in a Weapons Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Daisuke Masaoka d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (21:44) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Boards Needles Death Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

A-Team 5/22/22
Tokyo Oji Basement Mon*Star
150 Fans


Rion Mizuki & Shota Nakagawa & Hashinosuke d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Fuminori Abe & Kenya Maeda when Nakagawa pinned Maeda (14:03)
Super Tiger & Takahiro Tababa d. Daisaku Shimoda & Kosaku Tonozaki when Tiger pinned Tonozaki (15:25)
Magic Killer # 1 & Jin d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & HASEGAWA when Killer pinned HASEGAWA (14:18)
Bryan Ishizaka d. Kota Nagashima (8:26)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Masahiro Sase & Iori Sugawara d. Raiden & Takumi Sakurai when Sase pinned Sakurai (12:44) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: MIKAMI d. Joji Otani (14:11) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 5/12/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
101 Fans

Van Vert Jack & Yousei Estrella d. Dragon Libre & Rekka when Jack pinned Rekka (9:24)
Kengo & GENTARO d. Kamui & Leo Isaka when Kengo pinned Isaka (10:59)
Mammoth Sasaki d. Takahiro Katori (10:24)
Takashi Sasaki d. Rina Yamashita (16:08) in a Double Hell Board Death Match.
Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kyu Mogami d. Daisuke Masaoka & Toru Sugiura & Jun Kasai when Sakuda pinned Masaoka (16:14) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 5/3/22
Yokohama Budokan
762 Fans


Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori & Leo Isaka & Rekka d. Van Vert Jack & Van Vert Negro & Yousei Estrella & Shoki when Libre pinned Negro (7:40)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kengo d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa (15:05) to become the NEW UWA Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
Takashi Sasaki & Rina Yamashita d. Takayuki Ueki & Kyu Mogami when Sasaki pinned Mogami (13:02) in a Junkyard Tornado Death Match.
Masato Tanaka & GENTARO d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui when Tanaka pinned Kamui (15:24)
Violento Jack d. Kenji Fukimoto (13:53) in a Mask vs. Paint Barbed wire Board Gadget Board Death Match.
Shuji Ishikawa d. Tomoya Hirata (10:22)
Jun Kasai d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (21:08) in a Beauty Murder Safety Pinboard Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Daisuke Masaoka d. Toru Sugiura (27:58) in a No Canvas Double Chimera Board Weapons Death Match to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

Fire Pro-Wrestling 5/1/22
Hiroshima Prefectural Industrial Hall East Building
630 Fans


Shota Nakagawa d. Raito Shimizu (8:43)
Gabai Ji-Chan & SAKI d. Nene ∞ D.a.i & Shaa when Gabai pinned Shaa (13:40)
Rising Hayato d. Tsuchiya Crazy (9:24)
Kenshin Chikano & Hokuto Omori d. UTAMARO & Rey Paloma when Chikano pinned Paloma (12:59)
Koji Doi d. HASEGAWA & Hiroshi Yamato when Doi pinned Yamato (10:54) in a Three Way Match.
Mr. Pogo & Takumi Tsukamoto & Devil Magician d. Atsushi Onita & Osamu Nishimura & Tsuyoshi Okada when Magician pinned Onita (14:05) in a Exploding Barbed wire Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Exploding Table Death Match.

Fire Pro-Wrestling 4/30/22
Shimane Kunibiki Messe
300 Fans

Giant Joker & Great Kagra d. HIROYA & Shunnosuke when Joker pinned Shunnosuke
Koji Doi & Nene ∞ D.a.i d. UTAMARO & Raito Shimizu when Doi pinned Shimizu (10:46)
Rey Paloma & Tsuyoshi Okada d. Takumi Tsukamoto & Devil Magician when Magician was DQ'd
Kenshin Chikano & Hokuto Omori d. Rising Hayato & Shota Nakagawa when Chikano pinned Nakagawa
Atsushi Onita & Osamu Nishimura & HASEGAWA d. Mr. Pogo & PSYCHO & ALL Mighty Inoue when Onita pinned PSYCHO (10:13) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Exploding Table Death Match.

FMW-E 4/24/22
Fukuoka Yanagawa Civic Gym
725 Fans

Monster Leather d. The Shooter (3:12)
Umanosuke Ueda II d. Hiro Takita (10:41)
Kyoya Okazaki d. Meijiro Kid (8:17)
Maku Donaruto d. Miss Mongol & Naoshi Sano when Donaruto pinned Sano (8:56) in a Three Way Match.
Atsushi Onita & Ricky Fuji & Skull Reaper A-ji d. Mr. Pogo & Onryo & Umanosuke Ueda II when Onita pinned Onryo (12:58) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Exploding Landmines Exploding Rocket Death Match.

A-Team 4/24/22
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
50 Fans


Joji Otani & Hashinosuke d. Rion Mizuki & Kenya Maeda when Otani pinned Maeda (9:44)
Masahiro Sase & Magic Killer # 1 & Jin d. Daisaku Shimoda & Iori Sugawara & Raito Shimizu when Sase pinned Shimizu (14:12)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Bryan Ishizaka d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Kota Nagashima when Ishizaki pinned Nagashima (12:42)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Raiden & Takumi Sakurai d. Gamelas & Takeshi Irei when Sakurai pinned Gamelas (17:37) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
WEW Heavyweight Championship Match: Super Tiger d. Kosaku Tonosaki (10:58) to Defend the Title for the 5th Time.
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: MIKAMI d. HASEGAWA (20:43) to become the NEW WEW Jr. Heavyweight Champion.

FREEDOMS 4/21/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
163 Fans


Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d. Leo Isaka & Rekka when Mammoth pinned Rekka (10:13)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Dragon Libre (10:17)
Kengo d. Takahiro Katori (12:59)
Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki & Kyu Mogami d. Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Kenji Fukimoto & Rina Yamashita when Sakuda pinned Kasai (13:41) in a Weapons Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Daisuke Masaoka & Kamui when Sugiura pinned Kamui (19:32) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 4th Time.

FREEDOMS 4/3/22
Chiba 2AW Square
71 Fans


Kunio Toshima & Takuro Niki d. GENTARO & Takahiro Katori when Toshima made GENTARO tap (12:34)
Violento Jack d. Kaji Tomato (9:57)
Taishi Takizawa & Daiju Wakamatsu & Chicharito Shoki d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Dragon Libre when Wakamatsu pinned Libre (12:38)
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui d. Ayato Yoshida & Takuma Joshiba & Naka Shuma when Kasai pinned Shuma (12:34)
Kyu Mogami d. Daisuke Masaoka (9:30) via DQ.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Kengo Mashimo & Tatsuya Hanami when Hirata pinned Hanami (25:27) in a Hardcore Match to Defend the Titles for the 3rd Time.

FREEDOMS 3/29/22
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
530 Fans

Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Leo Isaka & Rekka when Shu pinned Rekka (8:10)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO d. Kengo & Takahiro Katori when Takaiwa pinned Kengo (10:55)
Rina Yamashita d. Kyu Mogami (2:18) via DQ.
Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui & Rina Yamashita d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki & Kyu Mogami when Fukimoto pinned Jack (11:20) in a Junkyard Death Match.
Toru Sugiura & Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirata d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Dragon Libre when Susumu pinned Libre (21:10)
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Daisuke Masaoka d. Jun Kasai (23:41) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Boards Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom World Champion.

A-Team 3/27/22
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
50 Fans


TORU & Shota Nakagawa d. Joji Otani & Bryan Ishizaka when Nakagawa pinned Ishizaka (8:39)
Masahiro Sase & Iori Sugawara d. Magic Killer # 1 & Jin when Sase pinned Jin (13:05)
Kuma Arashi d. Kosaku Tonosaki (12:06)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: HASEGAWA wrestled to MIKAMI to a No Contest (18:44) to Defend his Title for the 3rd Time.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Raiden & Takumi Sakurai d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Daisaku Shimoda when Sakurai pinned Shimoda (16:07) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.

A-Team 3/27/22
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
50 Fans

Iori Sugawara d. Raito Shimizu (7:59)
Magic Killer # 1 d. Kenya Maeda (8:47)
Daisaku Shimoda & Masahiro Sase & Shota Nakagawa & Kosaku Tonozaki vs. Raiden & Takumi Sakurai & Joji Otani & Bryan Ishizaka went to a Time Limit Draw (30:00)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & TORU d. Kuma Arashi & Hashinosuke when TORU pinned Hashinosuke (16:39)
MIKAMI & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. HASEGAWA & Jin when MIKAMI pinned Jin (13:49)

FREEDOMS 3/13/22
Osaka Active Square Daito
266 Fans

GENTARO & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Kenji Fukimoto & Shoichi Uchida & Idea when GENTARO pinned Idea (6:58)
Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre d. Masamune & Mataro Aoki when Susumu made Aoki tap (12:23)
Gunso & Orca Uto d. Mammoth Sasaki & Dyna Mido when Uto pinned Mido (8:01)
Violento Jack & Takayuki Ueki d. Minoru Fujita & Takahiro Katori when Ueki pinned Katori (14:57)
Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Kamui (19:09) in a Double Glass Board Death Match.
Daisuke Masaoka & Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Rina Yamashita when Masaoka pinned Yamashita (19:18) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match.

FREEDOMS 3/10/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
156 Fans

Takahiro Katori & Rekka & Dragon Libre d. Takashi Sasaki & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Katori pinned Kei (7:32)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Kamui d. Yuya Susumu & Kengo & Leo Isaka when Takaiwa pinned Kengo (11:50)
Mammoth Sasaki d. Orca Uto (9:14) in a Hardcore Match.
Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka & Kenji Fukimoto d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki when Masaoka pinned Ueki (16:01) in a Razor Cross Saw Ladder Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita when Sugiura pinned Fujita (20:38) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Tornado Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 2/26/22
Yokohama Radiant Hall
115 Fans


Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Kengo d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Kengo pinned Libre (10:28)
GENTARO & Kenji Fukimoto & Rina Yamashita d. Daisuke Masaoka & Kamui & Rekka when Fukimoto pinned Rekka (6:05)
Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Mammoth Sasaki & Takahiro Katori when Hirata pinned Katori (13:37)
Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Takashi Sasaki & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Jack pinned Kei (11:44)
Jun Kasai d. Minoru Fujita (18:57) in a Hardcore Match.

FREEDOMS 2/10/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
125 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Kengo d. Takahiro Katori & Leo Isaka & Rekka when Shu pinned Katori (9:33)
Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO d. Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre when Sasaki pinned Libre (10:45)
Violento Jack & Takayuki Ueki & Orca Uto d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto when Jack made Fukimoto tap (11:32) in a Hardcore Match.
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (14:38) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.
Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita d. Daisuke Masaoka & Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata when Kasai pinned Masaoka (18:57) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Atsushi Onita Productions 2/6/22
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
50 Fans

The Yo-Chan vs. Kizarasu Kid went to a No Contest (9:28)
Ricky Fuji & Miss Mongol d. Mil Mas Atsushi & Maku Donaruto when Ricky pinned Donaruto (11:45)
Raiden & Joji Otani d. Bryan Ishizaka & Kosaku Tonozaki when Raiden pinned Ishizaka (11:16)
Mr. Pogo & Monster Leather d. Daisaku Shimoda & Grand Masaru when Pogo pinned Masaru (11:12) in a Street Fight.
Atsushi Onita & Raijan Yaguchi & Ricky Fuji d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & HASEGAWA & Takumi Sakurai when Yaguchi pinned Sakurai (12:06) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Barbed wire Board Death Match.

A-Team 2/6/22
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
100 Fans

MIKAMI & Daisaku Shimoda d. Joji Otani & Bryan Ishizaka when MIKAMI pinned Ishizaka (11:13)
Jin & Keya Maeda d. Magic Killer # 1 & Kento DiCaprio when Jin pinned DiCaprio (12:55) in a Street Fight Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match.
Takumi Sakurai & Iori Sugawara & Kosaku Tonozaki d. Super Tiger & Tatsuhito Takaies & Raito Shimizu when Tonozaki pinned Shimizu (17:00)
Takafumi & Shoki Kitamura & Junya Matsunaga d. Tomohiko Hashimoto & Raiden & Grand Masaru when Kitamura pinned Raiden (13:08)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: HASEGAWA d. Rion Mizuki (16:28) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 2/3/22
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
416 Fans

Guruken Mask & Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto d. GENTARO & Dragon Libre & Rekka when Guruken pinned Libre (8:33)
Takahiro Katori & Leo Isaka d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Katori pinned Kei (9:06)
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Orca Uto when Mammoth pinned Uto (14:44) in a Hardcore Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Yuya Susumu & Kengo when Hirata pinned Susumu (17:41) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
Minoru Fujita d. Rina Yamashita (17:22) in a Glass Board Death Match.
Daisuke Masaoka d. Takayuki Ueki (17:56) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Concrete Board Death Match.

FREEDOMS 1/20/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
172 Fans

Mammoth Sasaki & Minoru Fujita d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Fujita pinned Kei (9:28)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Rekka d. Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui & SUSHI when Takaiwa pinned SUSHI (13:05)
Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata & Leo Isaka d. Yuya Susumu & Kengo & Dragon Libre when Isaka pinned Libre (12:31)
Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka d. Jun Kasai & Rina Yamashita when Masaoka pinned Kasai (16:44) in a Weapons Razor Cross Board Death Match.
Takayuki Ueki & Orca Uto d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Ueki pinned Jack (16:44) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 1/16/22
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
100 Fans

Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Daisaku Shimoda (9:42)
Rion Mizuki d. Joji Otani (11:11)
Masamune & Shota Nakagawa & Kosaku Tonozaki d. Super Tiger & MIKAMI & Raito Shimizu when Tonozaki pinned Shimizu (14:39)
Masahiro Sase & Magic Box Killer # 1 & Jin d. Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata & Kenya Maeda when Box Killer # 1 put Maeda through a table (17:25) in a Table Crash Death Match.
Tomohiko Hashimoto & Raiden & Takumi Sakurai d. Takafumi & Junya Matsunaga & Genta Hiriki when Hashimoto pinned Hiriki (16:34)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: HASEGAWA d. Bryan Ishizaka (18:18) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 1/3/22
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
175 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. GENTARO & Dragon Libre when Kei pinned Libre (8:20)
Daisuke Masaoka & Kamui d. Takahiro Katori & Leo Isaka when Kamui pinned Katori (9:56)
Yuya Susumu & Kengo d. Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata when Susumu made Hirata tap (12:20)
Violento Jack & Masashi Takeda & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Kenji Fukimoto when Sakuda pinned Takaiwa (14:49)
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Jun Kasai d. Rina Yamashita (16:29) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

Jun Kasai Productions 12/25/21
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
719 Fans


Kenji Fukimoto & SUSHI d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Fukimoto pinned Kei (6:29) in a Tokyo Deserted Man Homeless Death Match.
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO & Rekka d. Yuya Susumu & Kengo & Dragon Libre when Rekka made Libre tap (9:47)
Takashi Sasaki & Super Crazy d. Mammoth Sasaki & Takahiro Katori when Crazy pinned Kator (12:04)
Masashi Takeda & Gunso & DASH Chisako d. Daisuke Masaoka & Kamui & Rina Yamashita when Takeda pinned Kamui (15:20) in a Hardcore Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki when Hirata pinned Ueki (21:43) in a Barbed wire Board Weapons Tornado Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom Tag Team Champions.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Jun Kasai d. Violento Jack (22:56) in a Glass Board Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom World Champion.

FMW-E 12/19/21
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruit and Vegetables Market


Miss Mongol & Maku Donaruto d. Ann Cham & The Yo-Chan when Donaruto made Yo-Chan submit (10:54) in a No Touch Rules Match.
Princess Explosion Tournament Finals Match: Suzu Suzuki d. Akane Fujita (13:20) in a Exploding Barbed wire Exploding Barbed wire Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match to win the Princess Explosion Tournament.
Atsushi Onita won a 20 Man Exploding Barbed wire Exploding Baseball Bat Exploding Table Exploding Guitar Exploding Landmines Royal Rumble Death Match last eliminating Raijin Yaguchi (46:57)

FREEDOMS 12/12/21
Chiba 2AW Square
82 Fans

Ricky Fuji & Tatsuya Hanami & Takuro Niki d. Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO & Dragon Libre when Hanami made Libre tap (9:54)
Violento Jack d. Shiori Asahi (10:14)
Ayato Yoshida & Naka Shuma d. Toru Sugiura & Takahiro Katori when Yoshida pinned Katori (12:39)
Daisuke Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Kenji Fukimoto & Tomoya Hirata d. Taishi Takizawa & Tank Nagai & Kotaro Yoshino & Ayumu Honda when Susumu pinned Honda (16:36)
Kengo Mashimo & Kunio Toshima d. Jun Kasai & Kamui when Mashimo made Kamui tap (12:08)
Takashi Sasaki d. The Andrew King Takuma (20:54) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 12/12/21
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
182 Fans


Kenshin & Raito Shimizu d. Kento DiCaprio & Kenya Maeda when Kenshin pinned Maeda (4:58)
Iori Sugawara & Gran Masaru d. MIKAMI & Kosaku Tonosaki when Sugawara pinned Tonosaki (5:25)
TORU & Rion Mizuki & Ishiriki d. Raiden & Joji Otani & Hashinosuke when Mizuki pinned Hashinosuke (9:51)
Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. Gajo & Daisaku SHimoda when Yokoyama pinned Gajo (15:37)
Koji Kanemoto & Kendo Kashin d. Takumi Sakurai & Bryan Ishizaka when Kanemoto made Ishizaka tap (15:29)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: HASEGAWA d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa (15:55) via Referee Stoppage to become the NEW WEW Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
Kazuyuki Fujita d. Tomohiko Hashimoto (10:23)

Toru Sugiura Productions 12/10/21
Nagoya Sportiva Arena


Konaka Pale One d. Dragon Libre (7:19)
Rina Yamashita & Rekka d. Bakyun Mask HOF & Takaya Shibayama when Rekka pinned Mask (12:56)
Violento Jack & Takayuki Ueki d. Jun Kasai & Tomoya Hirata when Jack pinned Hirata (15:38) in a Hardcore Match.
Toru Sugiura d. Yusaku Ito (24:15)

FREEDOMS 12/2/21
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
164 Fans (Sold Out)

Kengo d. Dragon Libre (8:21)
Daisuke Masaoka & Kamui & Yuya Susumu d. Mammoth Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Rekka when Kamui pinned Rekka (11:55)
Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO d. Takahiro Katori & Leo Isaka when GENTARO pinned Katori (13:19)
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki & Orca Uto d. Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata & Kenji Fukimoto when Sakuda pinned Sugiura (16:18) in a Weapons Death Match.
Violento Jack & Masashi Takeda d. Jun Kasai & Rina Yamashita when Jack made Kasai tap (17:52) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 11/28/21
Tokyo Oji Basement Mon*Star
100 Fans

Rion Mizuki & Monster Leather d. Raito Shimizu & Kenya Maeda when Mizuki pinned Maeda (8:17)
Super Tiger & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Daisaku Shimoda & Iori Sugawara when Tiger pinned Sugawara (11:14)
MIKAMI d. Joji Otani (13:42)
TORU d. Kosaku Tonosaki (10:02)
Gajo & Raiden & Gran Masaru d. Takumi Sakurai & Hashinosuke & Bryan Ishizaka in a Single Elimination Match.
Hashinosuke eliminated Gajo (5:26)
Gran Masaru eliminated Hashinosuke (7:37)
Takumi Sakurai eliminated Gran Masaru (8:59)
Raiden eliminated Takumi Sakurai (10:25)
Raiden eliminated Bryan Ishizaka (12:53)
Tomohiko Hashimoto d. Jin (8:40)
HASEGAWA d. Chikara (16:05)

FREEDOMS 11/23/21
Fukuoka MYWAY Auto Studio
80 Fans


Yuya Susumu & Dragon Libre d. TOSSHI & Urakan Marino when Susumu made TOSSHI tap (13:23)
Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Shoki & El Faruko when Hirata pinned Seiki (9:39)
Violento Jack d. Yousei Estrella (9:30)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki d. Van Vert Negro & Van Vert Jack when Kasai pinned Jack (17:29)

FMW-E 11/21/21
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruit and Vegetables Market


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Buatsushi Futonita (8:29)
Monster Leather & Kisarazu Kid & Longhorn Ozaki d. Naoshi Sano & Jin & The Yo-Chan when Leather pinned Jin (6:21)
Princess Explosion Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Suzu Suzuki d. Miss Mongol (10:44) in a Exploding Barbed wire Bat Death Match.
Princess Explosion Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Akane Fujita d. Risa Sera (10:14) in a Exploding Barbed wire Bat Death Match.
Hikaru Sato & Rocky Kawamura 2 & Tyson Maequchi d. HASEGAWA & Chikara & Kosaku Tonozaki when Sato made Tonozaki tap (19:38)
Mr. Pogo & Abdullah Kobayashi & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Atsushi Onita & Raijin Yaguchi & Ricky Fuji when Pogo pinned Onita (10:13) in a Falls Count Anywhere Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Exploding Table Exploding Chair Exploding Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 11/21/21
Yamaguchi DROKEE'S YANAI-RING
44 Fans


Sydney Shota Stevens & TAKA Fushimiku d. Hasuman & Yancha Man when Fushimiku pinned Hasuman (7:38)
Astro Z d. YASU (7:10)
GENTARO & Kenji Fukimoto d. Shoki & El Faruko when GENTARO pinned Faruko (10:35)
Van Vert Negro & Van Vert Jack & Yousei Estrella d. Yuya Susumu & Kamui & Dragon Libre when Negro pinned Libre (13:44)
Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura d. Mammoth Sasaki & Takahiro Katori when Sugiura pinned Katori (15:10)
Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata when Ueki pinned Hirata (15:16) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 11/20/21
Fukuoka Kitakyushu Moji Red Brick Place
95 Fans

Trueno Guerrero & HIROYA d. Tetsuo & Yoju when Guerrero pinned Tetsuo (9:19)
Tsuchiya Crazy & YASU d. GENTARO & Dragon Libre when Crazy pinned Libre (7:55)
Kamui & Tomoya Hirata & Takahiro Katori d. El Faruko & Yousei Esterella & Shoki when Kamui pinned Esterella (10:19)
Yuya Susumu d. Kenji Fukimoto (8:34)
Mammoth Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka d. Van Vert Negro & Van Vert Jack when Masaoka pinned Jack (12:30)
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki when Sugiura pinned Sakuda (15:32)

FREEDOMS 11/17/21
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
527 Fans

Kengo & Rekka d. GENTARO & Leo Isaka when Kengo made Isaka tap (9:17)
Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Fukimoto pinned Kei (7:09)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Yuya Susumu (12:40) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.
Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki & Orca Uto d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori when Uto pinned Libre (13:03) in a Hardcore Match.
Toru Sugiura d. Tomoya Hirata (15:36) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Thumbtacks Death Match.
Jun Kasai d. Daisuke Masaoka (22:30) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match.

FREEDOMS 11/3/21
Aichi Kariya City Industrial Promotion Center Aoi Hall
307 Fans


Bakuyn Mask (Toru Sugiura) & Rekka & Takahiro Katori d. Takaya Shibayama & Konaka Pale One & Michio Kageyama when Bakuyan pinned Konaka (8:45)
Kengo Takai d. Dragon Libre (8:36)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Takaiwa pinned Kei (11:23)
Kenji Fukimoto d. Yusaku Ito (11:12) in a Weapons Death Match.
Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui d. Takashi Sasaki & Rina Yamashita when Kamui pinned Yamashita (13:30) in a Hardcore Match.
Jun Kasai & Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata d. Violento Jack & Masashi Takeda & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki when Sugiura pinned Ueki (17:18) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Tornado Death Match.

FMW-E/H2O 10/31/21
Trenton New Jersey Thunder Ball Park
350 Fans

Ryan Redfield d. Adnois Valerio & Deklan Grant & GG Everson when Redfield pinned Everson (6:37) in a Four Way Match.
H2O Tag Team Championship Match: Kristian Ross & Chris Bradley d. Bruce Grey & Tyler Voxx, Bobby Dempsey & Myke Quest, and Jeff Cannonball & Terra Calaway when Bradley pinned Voxx (10:40) in a Lucha Rules Four Way Tag Team Match to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
H2O Hybrid Championship Match: Kennedi Copeland d. Jenny Rose, Kasey Catal, Masha Slamovich, and Mickie Knuckles when Copeland pinned Catal (7:09) in a Five Way Match to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
Chainsaw Tony won a 20 Man Hideki Hosaka, Hido, and Danny Havoc Memorial Hardcore Royal Rumble last eliminating Kaide Lothbrok (13:30)
Chuck Payne & Devon Moore & Jimmy Lyon & Lucky 13 & Ron Mathis & SHLAK d. Rickey Shane Page & Atticus Cogar & Bobby Beverly & Eddy Only & Eric Ryan & Gregory Iron when Lyon pinned Iron (12:30)
G-Raver & Jimmy Lloyd d. Austin Luke & Marcus Mathers when G-Raver pinned Mathers (17:56) in a TLC Match.
Atsushi Onita d. Matt Tremont (13:32) in a Barbed wire Fluorescent Light Tubes Exploding Fluorescent Light Tubes Exploding Landmine Death Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 10/31/21
Hiroshima Industrial Hall East Building
364 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Rey Paloma d. Kenshin Chikano & Dragon Libre & Rekka when Paloma pinned Libre (7:45)
Van Vert Negro d. Yousei Estrella (8:41)
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Takashi Sasaki & Kenji Fukimoto when Sakuda pinned Fukimoto (11:34) in a Hardcore Match.
GENTARO & Kamui & Tsuyoshi Okada d. Takumi Tsukamoto & Devil Magician & Yoju when Okada made Yoju tap (13:34)
Toru Sugiura & Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirata d. Mammoth Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Takahiro Katori when Hirata pinned Katori (14:45)
Violento Jack & Masashi Takeda d. Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka when Jack pinned Masaoka (18:12) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 10/31/21
Hiroshima Industrial Hall East Building
125 Fans

Rey Paloma & Tsuyoshi Okada d. Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori when Paloma pinned Libre (7:54)
Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Masaoka pinned Kei (7:08)
Violento Jack & Masashi Takeda & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Van Vert Negro & Yousei Estrella & Seiki & El Faruko when Jack pinned Faruko (10:50)
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui d. Takumi Tsukamoto & Yoju & Tessho when Kasai pinned Tessho (10:32)
Yuya Susumu & Kenshin Chikano d. Toru Sugiura & Rekka when Chikano pinned Rekka (12:43)

FREEDOMS 10/28/21
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
131 Fans


Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto & Rina Yamashita d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Kengo when Fukimoto pinned Kei (11:22)
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. GENTARO & Rekka when Ueki pinned Rekka (11:59)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Leo Isaka d. Yuya Susumu & Takahiro Katori when Isaka pinned Katori (11:10)
Violento Jack & Masashi Takeda & Orca Uto d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Dragon Libre when Jack made Libre tap (15:41) in a Hardcore Match.
Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka d. Jun Kasai & Tomoya Hirata when Sugiura pinned Hirata (18:15) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FMW-E 10/24/21
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruit and Vegetable Market
450 Fans

Mr. Atomic & Monster Leather d. HASEGAWA & Daisaku Shimoda when Leather pinned HASEGAWA (12:04) in a Exploding Barbed wire Death Match.
Princess Explosion Tournament 1st Round Match: Suzu Suzuki d. Madeline (11:10) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match.
Princess Explosion Tournament 1st Round Match: Risa Sera d. Rydeen Hagane (6:32) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match.
Princess Explosion Tournament 1st Round Match: Akane Fujita d. Thekla (12:28) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match.
Hideyoshi Kamitani & Kankuro Hoshino & Akira Hyodo d. Raijin Yaguchi & Ricky Fuji & The Shooter when Kamitani pinned Shooter (10:15) in a Falls Count Anywhere Exploding Baseball Bat Death Match.
Atsushi Onita & Sanshiro Takagi d. Mr. Pogo & Abdullah Kobayashi when Onita pinned Kobayashi (15:57) in a No Ropes Exploding Barbed wire Exploding Landmines Exploding Chair Death Match.
Atsushi Onita & Sanshiro Takagi d. Mr. Pogo & Abdullah Kobayashi when Onita pinned Kobayashi (2:52) in a No Ropes Exploding Barbed wire Exploding Landmine Exploding Chair Jado Rocket Death Match.

FREEDOMS/2AW 10/24/21
Chiba 2AW Square
78 Fans

Kyu Mogami & Chicharito Shoki d. Kamui & Dragon Libre when Mogami made Libre tap (8:14)
Violento Jack d. Ayumu Honda (9:34)
Daisuke Masaoka & GENTARO & Tomoya Hirata d. Kengo Mashimo & Kunio Toshima & Daiju Wakamatsu when Hirata pinned Wakamatsu (12:09)
Ayato Yoshida & Shu Asakawa & Kaji Tomato & Tank Nagai d. Toru Sugiura & Kenji Fukimoto & Yuya Susumu & Takahiro Katori when Nagai pinned Katori (13:35)
Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki d. THE Andrew King Takuma & Naka Shuma when Mammoth pinned Shuma (14:02) in a Hardcore Match.
Jun Kasai d. Tatsuya Hanami (15:14) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Jun Kasai Productions 10/17/21
Osaka Active Square Daito
256 Fans


Yuya Susumu & Kengo d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Susumu pinned Kei (8:14)
Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & Dyna Mido d. Mammoth Sasaki & Dragon Libre & Idea when Sasaki pinned Libre (10:22)
Naoki Tanizaki d. Takahiro Katori (10:37)
Kenji Fukimoto & Rina Yamashita d. Gunso & Mataro Aoki when Fukimoto pinned Aoki (12:26) in a Hardcore Match.
Daisuke Masaoka & Kamui d. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Orca Uto when Kamui pinned Uto (14:58) in a Double Board Tornado Death Match.
Violento Jack & Masashi Takeda & Takayuki Ueki d. Jun Kasai & Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata when Jack made Kasai tap (19:04) in a Glass Board Death Match.

A-Team 10/17/21
Saitama Entertainment Magic Box
100 Fans

HASEGAWA d. Raiden (8:18)
MIKAMI d. Gajo & Kenya Maeda & Masahiro Sase when MIKAMI pinned Maeda (8:47) in a Four Way Match.
Iori Sugawara & Hashinosuke d. Keita Murota & Jin when Hashinosuke pinned Jin (16:12)
TORU d. Joji Otani (23:24)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & Takumi Sakurai & Grand Masaru d. Daisaku Shimoda & Bryan Ishizaka & Kosaku Tonozaki when Sakurai pinned Tonozaki (18:37)

FREEDOMS 10/10/21
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
157 Fans (Sold Out)

GENTARO & Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Rekka when Kamui pinned Rekka (9:15)
Mammoth Sasaki d. Dragon Libre (7:57) in a Hardcore Match.
Yuya Susumu & Kengo & Leo Isaka d. Takashi Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Takahiro Katori when Susumu pinned Katori (15:26)
Jun Kasai & Rina Yamashita d. Masashi Takeda & Orca Uto when Kasai pinned Uto (13:21) in a Ladder Saw Fork Board Death Match.
Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki when Sugiura pinned Sakuda (14:58) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FREEDOMS 10/3/21
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
508 Fans

Vent Vert Jack & Vent Vert Negro & Yousei Estrella d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Rekka when Negro pinned Kei (8:53)
GENTARO & Yuya Susumu & Kengo d. Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui & Rina Yamashita when Susumu made Kamui tap (9:19)
Masashi Takeda d. Dragon Libre (9:48) in a Hardcore Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Mammoth Sasaki & Takahiro Katori when Ueki pinned Katori (18:28) in a Hardcore Match to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki d. Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka when Kasai pinned Sugiura (18:46) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Violento Jack d. Tomoya Hirata (21:47) in a Glass Boards Death Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

A-Team 9/26/21
Tokyo Kitasenju Whito Studio
50 Fans


Bryan Ishizaka & Hashinosuke d. Kosaku Tonozaki & Kenya Maeda when Hashinosuke pinned Maeda (16:34)
Raiden & Joji Otani & Grand Masaru d. TORU & Rion Mizaki & Akiyori Takizawa when Raiden pinned Takizawa (11:52)
WEW Heavyweight Championship Match: Super Tiger d. Chikara (5:44) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Tomohiko Hashimoto & Gajo d. Daisaku Shimoda & Iori Sugawara when Gajo pinned Sugawara (14:12) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. MIKAMI (18:42) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.
HASEGAWA & Masahiro Sase d. Takumi Sakurai & Jin when HASEGAWA pinned Jin (24:48) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Barbed wire Board Death Match.

FREEDOMS 9/25/21
Yokohama Radiant Hall
112 Fans


Yuya Susumu & Shuichiro Katsumara d. GENTARO & Rekka when Katsumara made Rekka tap (11:44)
Kengo & Rina Yamashita d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Yamashita pinned Kei (7:26)
Mammoth Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Takahiro Katori d. Masashi Takeda & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki when Mammoth pinned Ueki (12:56)
Jun Kasai & Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto d. Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka & Dragon Libre when Kasai pinned Libre (14:36) in a Tornado Hardcore Match.
Takashi Sasaki & Tomoya Hirata d. Violento Jack & Orca Uto when Hirata pinned Uto (17:14)


Dragon World Order 9/25/21
Yokohama Radiant Hall
44 Fans


Rina Yamashita d. Shin Dragon Libre (8:09)
Takayuki Ueki & Yusaku Ito d. Dragon Libre & Akira Jo when Ueki pinned Libre (14:40)

FREEDOMS 9/16/21
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
159 Fans

Yuya Susumu & Kengo & Rekka d. GENTARO & Dragon Libre & Keo Isaka when Kengo made Libre tap (10:10)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Takahiro Katori (9:05)
Mammoth Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka d. Toshiyuki Sakuda & Orca Uto when Masaoka pinned Sakuda (11:28) in a Hardcore Match.
Violento Jack & Masashi Takeda & Takayuki Ueki d. Kenji Fukimoto & Kamui & Rina Yamashita when Jack made Yamashita tap (14:46) in a Junkyard Death Match.
Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki when Hirata pinned Sasaki (23:38) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

FMW-E 9/12/21
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruit and Vegetable Market
400 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi & Naoshi Sano & Takumi Sakurai d. Monster Leather & Mr. Atomic & Toshiya Kawarai when Sano pinned Kawarai (8:07)
Raijin Yaguchi won a 9 Man Hideki Hosaka Memorial Battle Royal last eliminating HASEGAWA & Pandita (6:16)
Princess Explosion Tournament 1st Round Match: Miss Mongol d. Ann Cham (14:01) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match.
Princess Explosion Tournament 1st Round Match: Madeleine d. Akane Fujita by Forfeit.
Abdullah Kobayashi & Risa Sera d. Isami Kodaka & Suzu Suzuki when Sera pinned Suzuki (13:11) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match.
Atsushi Onita d. Mr. Pogo (13:45) in a Exploding Barbed wire Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Exploding Barbed wire Land Mine Board.

Jun Kasai Productions 8/30/21
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
659 Fans


GENTARO & Yuya Susumu & Kengo d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui & Takahiro Katori when GENTARO pinned Katori (10:08)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Rekka (11:16) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata & Dragon Libre d. Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita & Kenji Fukimoto when Hirata pinned Fukimoto (12:09) in a Hardcore Match.
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Orca Uto d. Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka when Sakuda pinned Masaoka (10:01) in a Construction Site Death Match.
Jun Kasai d. Takayuki Ueki (15:17) in a Kenzan Thumbtacks Death Match.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Violento Jack d. Masashi Takeda (20:15) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

Jun Kasai Productions 8/22/21
Osaka Active Square Daito
292 Fans


GENTARO & Rekka & Idea d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Dyna Mido when GENTARO pinned Mido (8:42)
Yuya Susumu & Kengo & Kenshin Chikano d. Takashi Sasaki & Guruken Mask & Takahiro Katori when Susumu made Katori tap (14:34)
Gunso & Naoki Tanizaki d. Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto when Gunso pinned Fukimoto (10:53) in a Hardcore Match.
Mammoth Sasaki & Shigehiro Irie d. Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata when Irie pinned Hirata (13:40)
Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Jun Kasai & Kamui when Sakuda pinned Kamui (18:02) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Masashi Takeda d. Daisuke Masaoka (15:17) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Fork Board Death Match.

A-Team 8/22/21
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
50 Fans

Tomohiko Hashimoto & Masashiro Sase d. Raito Shimizu & Kenya Maeda when Sase pinned Maeda (8:49)
Gajo d. Jin (13:22)
MIKAMI & Hiroshi Yamato & TORU d. Takumi Sakurai & Bryan Ishizaka & Hashinosuke when TORU pinned Sakurai (13:02)
WEW Heavyweight Championship Match: Super Tiger d. Kosaku Tonosaki (13:48) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Daisaku Shimoda & Iori Sugawara d. Raiden & Hashinosuke when Shimoda pinned Hashinosuke (17:37) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. HASEGAWA (17:39) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.

FMW-E 8/15/21
Osaka Tsurumi Green Forest Hana Exhibition Park
750 Fans

Yosuke Takai d. Tetsuya Goto (6:06)
SAKI d. Yuko Sakurai (7:52)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & Maku Donaruto d. Naoshi Sano & Raito Shimizu when Donaruto pinned Shimizu (10:59)
Ranmaru & Momoka Hanazono d. Drake Morimatsu & Sae when Hanazono pinned Sae (12:12)
Daisuke Masaoka & Kamui d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Kamui pinned Kei (7:28)
Kuga & Andy Wu d. Magnitude Kishiwada & Yoshihiro Horaguchi when Wu pinned Horaguchi (7:28)
Mr. Pogo (Shadow WX) & Isami Kodaka & Masashi Aoyagi d. Atsushi Onita & Tsuyoshi Okada & HASEGAWA when Pogo pinned Onita (13:06) in a Exploding Barbed wire Exploding Barbed wire Bats Landmines Exploding Table Exploding Chair Death Match.

FREEDOMS 8/11/21
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
163 Fans (Sold Out)

Jun Kasai d. Takahiro Katori (9:06)
Kenji Fukimoto & Rina Yamashita d. Minoru Fujita & Kamui when Yamashita put Fujita through the table (10:37) in a Table Crash Death Match.
Dragon Libre lost a Public Shaming Battle Royal (11:02)
Rekka pinned Tatsuhito Takaiwa (1:56) to eliminate himself
Tatsuhito Takaiwa pinned GENTARO (3:25) to eliminate himself
GENTARO pinned Tomoya Hirata (4:50) to eliminate himself
Takashi Sasaki threw Kengo via Over the Top Rope (6:05) to eliminate himself
Yuya Susumu made Dragon Libre (6:35) to eliminate himself
Kengo threw Brahman Shu via Over the Top Rope (7:16) to eliminate himself
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei pinned Dragon Libre (9:20) to eliminate themselves
Tomoya Hirata pinned Dragon Libre (11:02) to eliminate himself
Toru Sugiura & Mammoth Sasaki d. Daisuke Masaoka & Chris Brookes when Sugiura pinned Masaoka (15:52) in a Hardcore Match.
Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Violento Jack & Masashi Takeda & Takayuki Ueki when Sakuda pinned Ueki (18:47) in a 4 Way Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Dragon World Order 7/31/21
Yokohama Radiant Hall
93 Fans

Hamuko Hoshi & Suzu Suzuki d. Tsukushi Haruka & Nao Ishikawa when Suzuki pinned Ishikawa (9:39)
Takashi Sasaki & Shin Dragon Libre (Tomoya Hirata) d. Dragon Libre & Akira Jo when Shin pinned Libre (17:29)

Jun Kasai Productions 7/25/21
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
159 Fans (Sold Out)

Tatsuhito Takaiwa & GENTARO d. Brahman Kei & Rekka when GENTARO pinned Kei (9:37)
Yuya Susumu & Kengo d. Takashi Sasaki & Dragon Libre when Susumu made Libre tap (15:32)
Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata d. Mammoth Sasaki & Takahiro Katori when Hirata pinned Katori (11:34)
Daisuke Masaoka d. Kamui (10:11) in a Barbed wire Board Broken Can Board Death Match.
Violento Jack & Masashi Takeda & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto & Rina Yamashita in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Singe Elimination Death Match.
Violento Jack eliminated Rina Yamashita (7:52)
Minoru Fujita eliminated Toshiyuki Sakuda (9:52)
Masashi Takeda eliminated Minoru Fujita (11:30) via Over the Top Rope.
Masashi Takeda eliminated Violento Jack (13:54) via Over the Top Rope.
Jun Kasai & Takayuki Ueki eliminated each other (18:03) via Over the Top Rope.
Masashi Takeda eliminated Kenji Fukimoto (20:06)

FREEDOMS 7/18/21
Shizuoka Twin Messe
207 Fans


Kengo & Yusaku Ito d. Dragon Libre & Rekka when Kengo pinned Libre (7:41)
Minoru Fujita & Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto & Rina Yamashita d. Takashi Sasaki & Mammoth Sasaki & Yuya Susumu & Takahiro Katori when Fukimoto pinned Katori (13:14)
GENTARO vs. Hideki Shrek Sekine went to a Time Limit Draw (9:00)
Masashi Takeda & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Toru Sugiura & Tomoya Hirata when Takeda pinned Hirata (12:47) in a Weapons Death Match.
Violento Jack & Takayuki Ueki d. Jun Kasai & Daisuke Masaoka when Jack pinned Masaoka (15:46) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 7/11/21
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
50 Fans


Tomohiko Hashimoto & Iori Sugawara & Tatsuhiko Nakagawa d. Super Tiger & Raito Shimizu & Kenya Maeda when Iori pinned Maeda (12:46)
MIKAMI d. Gajo (5:43)
TORU & HASEGAWA d. Bryan Ishizaka & Hashinosuke when HASEGAWA pinned Hashinosuke (15:09)
Daisaku Shimoda d. Hitoshi (12:22)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Raiden & Joji Otani d. Kosaku Tonosaki & Kento DiCaprio when Raiden pinned DiCaprio (17:42) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Takumi Sakurai (16:19) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

FREEDOMS 7/10/21
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
208 Fans


GENTARO & Alejandro d. Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui when GENTARO pinned Kamui (9:32)
Bakuyun Championship Match: Yuya Susumu (9.5) d. Takashi Sasaki (DQ) & Toru Sugiura (1) & Takahiro Katori (4) & Rekka (3) & Dragon Libre (2) in a Takashi Sasaki Impersonation Contest to become the NEW Bakuyn Champion.
Toru Sugiura & Takashi Sasaki & Yuya Susumu d. Dragon Libre & Rekka & Takahiro Katori Sugiura pinned Libre (14:15)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Tomoya Hirata (10:32)
Violento Jack & Masashi Takeda & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto & Rina Yamashita when Jack pinned Fukimoto (16:01)
Takashi Sasaki won a 10 Man Battle Royal last eliminating Dragon Libre (10:13)

Jun Kasai Productions 7/5/21
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
703 Fans


Tomoya Hirata & Dragon Libre & Rekka d. Kenji Fukimoto & Minoru Fujita & Brahman Kei when Hirata pinned Kei (6:15)
Daisuke Masaoka & Kamui d. Yuya Susumu & Kengo and Mammoth Sasaki & Takahiro Katori when Masaoka pinned Katori (8:32) in a Three Way Tag Team Match.
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. GENTARO (13:51) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
Masashi Takeda d. Rina Yamashita (11:19) in a Alcoholic Death Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki when Ueki pinned Kasai (19:21) in a Weapons Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
King of Freedom World Championship Match: Violento Jack d. Toru Sugiura (21:04) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom World Champion.

FMW-E 7/4/21
Yokohama Tsurumi Fruit and Vegetable Market
425 Fans


Yumehito Imanari d. Buatsushi Futonita (9:08) in a Fake Explosion Match.
Yuichi Taniguchi & HASEGAWA & Naoshi Sano d. Monster Leather & Mr. Atomic & Toshiya Kawarai when HASEGAWA pinned Leather (6:08)
Kikutaro & Gabbaiji-chan vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei went to a No Contest (14:39)
Drew Parker d. NENE ∞ D.a.i & Miss Mongol when Parker pinned D.a.i in a Three Way Bunkhouse Death Match.
Atsushi Onita & Ricky Fuji & Minoru Fujita d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuko Miyamoto & Onryo when Onita pinned Onryo (16:59) in a Exploding Barbed wire Landmines Exploding Barbed wire Bat Exploding Table Death Match.

FREEDOMS 6/27/21
Chiba 2AW Square
68 Fans

Mammoth Sasaki & Kamui & Takahiro Katori d. Daiju Wakamatsu & Takuro Niki & Naka Shuma when Mammoth pinned Wakamtsu (8:43)
Violento Jack d. Chicharito Shoki (7:00)
Ricky Fuji vs. GENTARO went to a Double Count Out (10:19)
THE Andrew King Takuma & Taylor Adams d. Takashi Sasaki & Dragon Libre when Adams pinned Libre (10:38)
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto & d. Kengo Mashimo & Tatsuya Hanami when Kasai pinned Hanami (11:43)
Shu Askaawa & Kaji Tomato & Ayato Yoshida & Tank Nagai d. Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka & Yuya Susumu & Tomoya Hirata when Asakawa pinned Hirata (16:43)

FREEDOMS 6/20/21
Nagoya Aichi Sportiva Arena
50 Fans

Takaya Shibayama d. Darkness Crow (7:40)
Rekka d. Dragon Libre (8:54)
Jun Kasai d. Yusaku Ito (11:06)
Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Toru Sugiura & Daisuke Masaoka when Jack made Masaoka tap (14:56) in a Weapons Tornado Death Match.

FREEDOMS 6/18/21
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
156 Fans


Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Takahiro Katori (9:39)
Brahman GEN & Brahman Kei & Dragon Libre d. Yuya Susumu & Kengo & Alejandro when GEN pinned Susumu (9:42)
Mammoth Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka & Tomoya Hirata d. Minoru Fujita & Kenji Fukimoto & Rina Yamashita when Masaoka pinned Fujita (10:52)
Masashi Takeda d. Kamui (13:32) in a Double Hell Board Death Match.
Toru Sugiura & Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki when Sugiura pinned Jack (21:13) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match.

A-Team 6/6/21
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
50 Fans

Takumi Sakurai & Bryan Ishizaka & Hashinosuke d. Daisuke Ikeda & Kento DiCaprio & Kenya Maeda when Sakurai pinned Maeda (19:18)
MIKAMI d. Kosaku Tonosaki (8:49)
HASEGAWA d. Hitoshi (10:18)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & TORU & Masahiro Sase d. Super Tiger & Hayato Mashita & Raito Shimizu when Sase pinned Shimizu (13:27)
WEW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Iori Sugawara (15:38) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Raiden & Joji Otani d. Daisaku Shimoda & Gajo when Raiden pinned Gajo (17:09) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

FREEDOMS 5/27/21
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
164 Fans (Sold Out)

Yuya Susumu & Kengo & Rekka d. Brahman GEN & Brahman Kei & Dragon Libre when when Susumu pinned Libre (7:06)
Mammoth Sasaki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Tomoya Hirata & Takahiro Katori when Mammoth pinned Katori (10:27)
Takashi Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka d. Kamui & Kenji Fukimoto when Masaoka pinned Kamui (11:59) in a Hardcore Match.
King of Freedom Tag Team Championship Match: Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki d. Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita when Sakuda pinned Fujita (15:16) in a Scrambled Tornado Weapons Death Match to become the NEW King of Freedom Tag Team Champions.
Masashi Takeda & Violento Jack d. Toru Sugiura & Jun Kasai when Jack pinned Sugiura (21:02) in Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match.

FREEDOMS 5/16/21
Sendai Miyagi PIT
182 Fans


Tomoya Hirata d. Takahiro Katori (7:23)
Yuya Susumu & Kengo d. Daisuke Masaoka & Kamui when Kengo pinned Kamui (11:50)
Mammoth Sasaki & Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita d. Brahman GEN & Brahman Kei & Dragon Libre when Mammoth pinned Libre (9:56)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Aisawa # 1 (12:23)
Toru Sugiura & Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki & Kenji Fukimoto d. Masashi Takeda & Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takuya Nomura when Sugiura pinned Ueki (17:58) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

A-Team 5/16/21
Tokyo Kitasenju White Studio
50 Fans

Raijin Yaguchi & Iori Sugawara d. Gajo & Hashinosuke when Sugawara pinned Hashinosuke (15:19)
Raito Shimizu d. Hitoshi (6:04)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & Daisuke Ikeda & Daisaku Shimoda d. Kosaku Tonosaki & Kento DiCaprio & Kenya Maeda when Hashimoto pinned Maeda (18:37)
Super Tiger & Hayato Machida d. Takumi Sakurai & Bryan Ishizaka when Tiger made Sakurai tap (14:18)
WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Raiden & Joji Otani d. MIKAMI & HASEGAWA when Raiden pinned HASEGAWA (23:53) to become the NEW WEW Tag Team Champions.

FREEDOMS 5/5/21
Yokohama Radiant Hall
150 Fans

Minoru Fujita & Rina Yamashita & Tomoya Hirata d. Brahman Gen & Yuya Susumu & Kengo when Hirata pinned Gen (10:28)
Mammoth Sasaki & Daisuke Masaoka d. Dragon Libre & Takahiro Katori when Mammoth pinned Libre (9:55)
UWA Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Kamui (15:27) to become the NEW UWA Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
Masashi Takeda d. Kenji Fukimoto (8:57) in a No DQ Match.
Toru Sugiura & Jun Kasai & Takashi Sasaki d. Violento Jack & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takayuki Ueki when Sasaki pinned Sakuda (17:17) in a Hardcore Match.