Michinoku Pro The Great Sasuke v Jinsei Shinzaki 1993-1994 Commercial DVD/MP4
Jinsei Shinzaki v Masato Yakushiji & Akihiro Yonekawa 8/24/93
The Great Sasuke v Super Delfin 8/24/93
Atsushi Onita & The Great Sasuke v Mr. Pogo & Jinsei Shinzaki 9/28/93
Atsushi Onita & Tarzan Goto & The Great Sasuke v Mr. Pogo & Jinsei Shinzaki & Masaru Toi 12/11/93
The Great Sasuke v Jinsei Shinzaki 3/31/94
The Great Sasuke v Jinsei Shinzaki 4/29/94

1 Hour 50 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/11/93 Commercial DVD/MP4
Wellington Wilkins v Naohiro Hoshikawa
Kazumichi Nakajima v Yone Genjin 
TAKA Michinoku & Shiryu v Crazy Boy & Super Boy
Sabu v Terry Boy
Ricky Fuji v Jerry Lynn
Damian v Gran Naniwa
Super Delfin & The Predator v Sato & Battle Ranger
Atsushi Onita & Tarzan Goto & The Great Sasuke v Mr. Pogo & Jinsei Shinzaki & Masaru Toi

1 Hour 40 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 10/30/94 Commercial DVD/MP4
Masato Yakushiji v Shark Machine
Naohiro Hoshikawa v Hanzo Nakajima
Jinsei Shinzki & TAKA Michinoku & Grana Naniwa v Terry Boy & Sato & Shiryu 
Super Delfin v El Pantera
Atsushi Onita v The Great Sasuke *No Ropes Exploding Barbed wire Double Hell Exploding Ring Death Match*

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 10/10/96 Commercial DVD/MP4
Johnny Saint v Naohiro Hoshikawa
Wellington Wilkins v Lenny Lane
Yuki Ishikawa & Alexander Otsuka v Daisuke Ikeda & Satoshi Yoneyama
The Great Sasuke & Satoru Sayama & Mil Mascaras v Dynamite Kid & Kuniaki Kobayashi & Dos Caras
Super Delfin & Gran Hamada & Tiger Mask & Gran Naniwa & Masato Yakushiji v TAKA Michinoku & Dick Togo & Shoichi Funaki & Men's Teioh & Shiryu
Hayabusa v Jinsei Shinzaki 

2 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 3/16/97 & 5/3/97 Champs Forum DVD/MP4
Vampiro & La Pantera v Perro Ruso & Sutukura 3/16/97
Jinsei Shinzaki v Shiryu 3/16/97
The Great Sasuke & Super Delfin & Gran Hamada & Gran Naniwa & Masato Yakushiji v TAKA Michinoku & Men's Teioh & Dick Togo & Shoichi Funaki & Masayoshi Motegi 3/16/97
Flying Kid Ichihara & Solar I v Masato Yakushiji & Yone Genjin 5/3/97
Jinsei Shinzaki v Bobby Blaze 5/3/97
Hayabusa & Tiger Mask IV & Gran Naniwa v TAKA Michinoku & Super Boy & Shoichi Funaki 5/3/97

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 2/28/98 & 3/1/98 GAORA TV DVD/MP4
Men's Teioh & Shoichi Funaki & Gran Hamada v Super Delfin & Tiger Mask & Gran Naniwa 2/28/98
Hayabusa & Jinsei Shinzaki v Mr. Gannosuke & Yukihiro Kanemura 2/28/98
Men's Teioh & Shoichi Funaki & Yoshihiro Taijiri v Gran Hamada & Masato Yakushiji & Naohiro Hoshikawa 3/1/98
Hayabusa & Super Delfin v Tiger Mask & Gran Naniwa 3/1/98
Magnum Tokyo v Tony Rivera 12/6/97
Shiryu & Kendo & Tsubasa v Black Warrior & Violencia & Rey Buccanero 12/6/97
Ultimo Dragon v Dr. Wagner *NWA Middleweight Title Match* 12/6/97

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 7/18/98 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Shiima Nobunaga & Judo Suwa & Sumo Fujii v Naohiro Hoshikawa & Minoru Fujita & Masaru Seno
Gran Hamada v Convict I
Sasuke the Great & Masked Tiger v Tiger Mask & Mohammed Yone
Jinsei Shinzaki v Magic Man
The Great Sasuke & Masato Yakushiji v Super Delfin & Yone Genjin 

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 8/16/98 & 8/23/98 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
The Great Sasuke & Yuki Ishikawa v Sasuke the Great & Masked Tiger 8/16/98
NG Hammer v The Convict 8/23/98
The Great Sasuke & Super Delfin 8/23/98
Masaru Seno v Minoru Fujita 8/16/98
Jinsei Shinzaki v The Magic Man 8/16/98
Hayabusa v Naohiro Hoshikawa 8/16/98
Jinsei Shinzaki v Yone Genjin 8/23/98
Naohiro Hoshikawa & Masato Yakushiji v Gran Naniwa & Masaru Seno 8/23/98

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 4/27/99 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Survival Tobita v Origin Ape Man Virgon
Royal Rumble
Beef Wellington v Chad Collyer
Chaparrita ASARI v Saya Endo
Magnum Tokyo & Ricky Fuji v Kenichiro Arai & Yasushi Kanda 
The Great Sasuke v Jinsei Shinzaki 

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 7/12/00 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
The Great Sasuke & Tiger Mask & Sasuke Diner v Onryo & Shingami & Shigeru Kato
Sasuke the Great & Masked Tiger & Gran Naniwa v Ikuto Hidaka & Junji.com & Katsumi Usuda
CIMA & Sumo Fuji & Judo Suwa v Sanshiro Takagi & Exciting Yoshida & Showa
The Great Sasuke & Tiger Mask & Sasuke Diner v Sasuke the Great & Masked Tiger & Grana Naniwa
Tsubo Genjin v Stalker Ichikawa
The Great Sasuke & Tiger Mask & Sasuke Diner v CIMA & Judo Suwa & Sumo Fuji

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 8/20/00 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Highlights of Gran Naniwa v Minoru Fujita 8/13/00
Highlights of Hayabusa & The Great Sasuke & Ricky Marvin v Fuerza Guerrera & Gladiator & Rocky Santana 8/19/00
Gran Naniwa v Kazuya Yuasa
Minoru Fujita v Jody Fleisch
Gran Hamada v Tsubo Genjin
Hiromi Yagi v Chapparita Asari
Tiger Mask & Kendo & Ricky Marvin v Rocky Santana & Gladiator & Ball Rei
The Great Sasuke v Fuerza Guerrera *NWA Middleweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/17/01 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Chinnen Hokkai v Yasu Urano
K.Y. Wakamatsu v Tsubo Genjin 
Gedo & Pentagon Black & Chad Collyer v Tiger Mask IV & Hideki Nishida & Mr. Cacao
Gran Hamada & Ayako Hama v Masao Orihara & Etsuko Mita
Jinsei Shinzaki v Mohammed Yone
Hayabusa & The Great Sasuke & Alexander Otsuka v Dick Togo & Men's Teioh & Ricky Fuji 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/2/02 GAORA DVD/MP4
Kazuya Yuasa v Teppei Ishizaka
PSYCHO & Ofune v X # 1 & X # 2
Kyoko Inoue & Yumi Ohka & Emi Tojyo v Fang Suzuki & Ranmaru & Hiroyo Muto 
Ricky Fuji & GENTARO v Macho Pump & Chocoball Mukai
The Great Sasuke v GOEMON *NWA Middleweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 8/25/02 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Masao Orihara & Tomohiro Ishii v Ikuto Hidaka & Macho Pump
Gran Hamada v Metal Master
Tsubo Genjin v Chinen Hokkai
Curry Man & Pentago v Hideki Nishida & Jody Fleisch
Jushin Thunder Liger & The Great Sasuke & TAKA Michinoku v Jinsei Shinzaki & Gran Naniwa & Kauya Yuasa 
Tiger Mask v Dick Togo *Tohoku Jr. Tournament Championship Finals Match*

2 Hours, Very Good VQ

Michinoku Pro 9/23/03 GAORA DVD/MP4
Kazuya Yuasa v Nobutaka Moribe
Tsubo Genjin v Macho Pump
Masao Orihara v Hideki Nishida 
Jushin Thunder Liger New Japan & Koji Kanemoto v Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita *IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Tag Team Title Match*
Tiger Mask v Dick Togo *IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Jinsei Shinzaki & Osamu Nishimura v Tadao Yasuda & Makai #1
Atsushi Onita v The Great Sasuke *No Ropes Barbed Wire Explosive Mine Board Death Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/12/08 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Rei v Shibaten
Men's Teioh v Shinobu v Rui Hiugaji
Jinsei Shinzaki v Kesen Numajiro
Takeshi Minamino & Ken45 & Maguro Ooma v Kagetora & Rasse & Shinjitsu Nohashi
The Great Sasuke & Survival Tobita & Ultraman Robin v Shu Sato & Kei Sato & Alien Mephilas
Yoshitsune v Fujita Jr. Hayato *Tohoku Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/3/12 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Daichi Sasaki v Ayumu Gunji
Ken45 v Kinya Oyanagi
Takeshi Minamino & Manjimaru v Rui Hyugagi & Taro Nohashi
The Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki & Aja Kong v Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 & Yapper Man & 3
Ultimo Dragon v Kesen Numajiro
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei v Rasse & Kenbai *Tohoku Tag Team Title Hardcore Match*
Kenou v Fujita Jr. Hayato *Tohoku Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/30/13 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Daichi Sasaki v Ayumu Gunji
Rasse & Kenbai v Kesen Numagiro & Kinya Oyanagi
Ultimo Dragon & Shisaou & Katsuo v Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 & Yapper Man # 3
Takeshi Minamino & Manjimaru & Ken45 v Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Behnam Ali
Tatsumi Fujinami & Jinsei Shinzaki & Alexander Otsuka v Riki Choshu & Rui Hyugaji & Taro Nohashi
Meiko Satomura & Dash Chisako & Sendai Sachiko & Kagetsu v Carlos Amano & Hiryo Matsumoto & Hailey Hatred & Mio Shirai
Fujita Jr. Hayato v Kenou *Tohoku Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/12/14 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kenbai & Owen Phoenix v Ken45& Antonio de Luca
Marie Apache v Yapper Man # 3
Jinsei Shinzaki & Funaki & Kesen Numajiro v Kinya Oyanagi & Katsuo & Eagles Mask
Ultimo Dragon v Rasse
Fujita Jr. Hayato & Takeshi Minamino & Manjimaru v Rui Hyugaji & Daichi Sasaki & Ayumi Gunji
The Great Sasuke & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Ultrman Robin v Kameshi & Kameshi # 1 & Kameshi # 2 & Kamegoro 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 12/10/15 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Ken45 v Kesen Numagiro
Dash Chisako & Shinobu & Ryuichi Sekine & Takayuki Ueki v Jinsei Shinzaki & Ultimo Dragon & Eagles Mask & Yapper Man # 3
Takeshi Minamino & Manjimaru v Kenbai & Rui Hyugaji
Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita v Ayumu Gunji & Daichi Sasaki *Tohoku Tag Team Title Match*
The Great Sasuke & Ultraman Robin & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Master ET v C3PO-1 (Yapper Man # 1) & R2D2-2 (Yapper Man # 2) & Darth Vader GAINA & Superman Kinya (Kinya Oyanagi) & Yoda Taro (Taro Nohashi)

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/18/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kesen Numajiro & Yasutaka Oosera v Ayumu Gunji & Koji Kawamura
Kengo v Daichi Sasaki 
GAINA, Yapper Man #1 & Yapper Man #2 v Kenbai & Rasse & Taro Nohashi
Manjimaru & Ken45 v Rui Hyugaji & Takeshi Minamino 
Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita v Yapper Man #4 (Ryota Hama) & Yappe Man #3 *Tohoku Tag Team Title & UWA Tag Team Title Match*
The Great Sasuke & Shinobu & Ryuichi Sekine BASARA v Hakushi, Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/15/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Yasutaka Oosera & Koji Kawamura v Towa Iwasaki & Syoki Kitamura 
Hiroe Nagagama v Yapper Man #3
Jinsei Shinzaki & Ultimo Dragon & Dick Togo v Yone Genjin & GAINA & Hayate
Taro Nohashi & Kenbai & Rasse & Yappe Man # 1 & Yappe Man # 2 v Rui Hyugaji & Manjimaru & Ken45 & Kengo & Ayumu Gunji 
The Great Sasuke & Mini Master & Gorgeous Matsuno & Ryuichi Sekine v Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Ultraman Robin & Abdullah Kobayashi *Two out of Three Falls Hair vs. Mask Match* 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku 6/24/18 "Jinsei Shinzaki 25th Anniversary Show" Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Yasutaka Oosera v Koji Kawamura
The Great Sasuke & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei v Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 & Yapper Man # 3
Dick Togo & Kesen Numajiro v Shisao & Hayate
Cassandra Miyagi & Heidi Katrina & Ami Sato v Meiko Satomura & Mika Iwata & Manami
Jinsei Shinzaki & Kenbai & Rasse v Manjimaru & Ken45 & Kengo
Chihiro Hashimoto v DASH CHISAKO *Sendai Girls Title Match*
Rui Hyugaji v Taro Nohashi *Tohoku Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Michinoku Pro 6/14/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Hiroshi Yamato v Koji Kawamura 
Jinsei Shinzaki & Hayate & Komachi v Ultimo Dragon & Dick Togo & Rasse 
HAPPY-MAN, Kenbai, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man # 2 v Kengo & MUSASHI v Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji *Three Way Tag Match*
GAINA & Taro Nohashi v Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita *Tohoku Tag Team & UWA World Tag Team Titles Match* 
The Great Sasuke & Mitsuo Momota & Chikara v Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu *Cage Match* 
The Great Sasuke v Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu *Cage Match*

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

W*ING 8/2/92 Commercial DVD/MP4
Ryo Miyake & Hiroshi Shimada v Masayoshi Motegi & Hirofumi Miura
Samoan Warrior v El Boricua
Yukihiro Kanemura & Mitsuteru Tokuda v Super Invader & Inferno *Barbed wire Death Match*
Kyoko Inoue & Sakie Hasegawa v Akira Hokuto & Etsuko Mita
Jason the Terrible v Leatherface *Coffin Match*
The Headhunters v The Ice Man & The Winger *W*ING Tag Team Title Match*
Mr. Pogo v Mitsuhiro Matsunaga *Fire Death Match*

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

W*ING 8/15/92 Commercial DVD/MP4
El Boreca v Ryo Miyake
Samoan Warrior v Hirofumi Miura
Yukihiro Kanemura & Masaru Toi v The Iceman & Masayoshi Motegi
Super Invader v Mitsuteru Tokuda
Jason the Terrible v Rochester Roadblock
Mil Mascaras v El Canek
The Headhunters v Mr. Pogo & Mitsuhiro Matsunaga *W*ING Tag Team Titles Match*

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

W*ING 12/20/92 Commercial DVD/MP4
Hirshi Itakura & Nobutaka Araya & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki v Ryo Miyake & Hirofumi Miura & Masayoshi Motegi
The Iceman v The Winger
Yukihiro Kanemura v Shoji Nakamaki
Masaru Toi & Mitsuteru Tokuda & Hiroshi Shimada v Super Medicos # 1 & Super Medicos # 2 & Joey Jackson
Miguel Perez, Jr. v Crash the Terminator
Freddy Krueger v Jason the Terrible *Loser Leaves W*ING*
Mr. Pogo v Kim Duk *Cage Death Match*
Mitsuhiro Matsunaga v Leatherface *Bed of Nails Death Match*
The Headhunters v The Iceman & Mitsuteru Tokuda *Barbed wire Death Match* 3/11/92
Mr. Pogo v Yukihiro Kanemura 3/11/92
Mr. Pogo v Yukihiro Kanemura 3/13/92

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Best of W*ING 1992 Commercial DVD/MP4
Mil Mascaras & The Iceman v Mr. Pogo & Miguel Perez Jr.
Mr. Pogo v Gypsey Joe *Cage Match* 
Mr. Pogo v Mitsuhiro Matsunaga *Bunkhouse Death Match*
The Iceman v Miguel Perez
Mr. Pogo & Super Invader v Yukihiro Kanemura & Mitsuteru Tokuda *Barbed wire Match*
Mr. Pogo v Jason the Terrible *Coffin Death Match*
Mr. Pogo & The Headhunters & Super Invader v Jason the Terrible & Hiroshi Shimada & Masaru Toi & Mitsuteru Tokuda *Elimination Match*
Mr. Pogo v Mitsuhiro Matsunaga *Fire Death Match*
The Headhunters v Mr. Pogo & Mitsuhiro Matsunaga 
Mr. Pogo v Kim Duk *Falls Count Anywhere*
Freddy Krueger v Jason the Terrible
Mr. Pogo v Kim Duk
Mitsuhiro Matsunaga v Leatherface *Bed of Nails Death Match*

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

W*ING 2/3/93 & 2/5/93 Commercial DVD/MP4
Jun Kikawada v Shoji Nakamaki 2/3/93
Yukihiro Kanemura v El Vigilante *WWC Carribean Title Match* 2/3/93
Mr. Pogo & Crash the Terminator v Jason the Terrible & Miguel Perez *W*ING Tag Team Title Match* 2/3/93
Leatherface v Crash the Terminator 2/5/93
Masayoshi Motegi v Hiroshi Itakura *WWC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match* 2/5/93
Yukihiro Kanemura v Kim Duk 2/5/93
El Vigalante v Mitsuteru Tokuda 2/5/93
Mr. Pogo v El Vigilante 2/5/93
Mr. Pogo v Jose Estrada 2/5/93
Mr. Pogo v Miguel Perez, Jr. 2/5/93
Mitsuhiro Matsunaga v Miguel Perez, Jr.2/5/93

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

W*ING 5/5/93 & 10/31/93 Commercial DVD/MP4
Mr. Pogo v Shoji Nakamaki *Texas Death Match* 5/5/93
The Headhunters v Silver King & El Texanao 5/5/93
Mitsuhiro Matsunaga v Leatherface *Spike Nail Death Match* 5/5/93
Highlights of Zuleyama v Janet 10/31/93
Highlights of Ryo Miyake v The Kangaroo 10/31/93
Highlights of Nobutaka Araya v Fukumentaro 10/31/93
Highlights of The Winger & Masayoshi Motegi v Shinichi Nakano & Shoichi Maruyama 10/31/93
Leatherface v Freddy Krueger *Bunkhouse Death Match* 10/31/93
Yukihiro Kanemura & Shoji Nakamaki v Jado & Gedo 10/31/93

1 Hour 45 Minutes, Excellent VQ

W*ING 5/9/93 & 5/27/93 Commercial DVD/MP4
Masayoshi Motegi v El Texano *WWC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match* 5/9/93
Mitsuhiro Matsunaga v Mr. Pogo *Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match* 5/9/93
Yukihiro Kanemura & Miguel Perez Jr. v The Headhunters *Tag Team Tournament Final Barbed wire Cage Death Match* 5/9/93
The Headhunters v Mr. Pogo & Jason the Terrible *W*ING Tag Team Title Match* 5/27/93
Yukihiro Kanemura v Kevin Sullivan 5/27/93

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

W*ING 6/18/93 Commercial DVD/MP4
Ryo Miyake v Katsumi Hirano 
Shoji Nakamaki & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki v Hiroshi Shimada & Hideo Takayama
The Iceman v Relampago Jr.
Jason the Terrible & Nobutaka Araya v The Winger & Fukumentaro 
Canadian Tiger v Thunderbird Como *W*ING Jr. Title Match*
Mr. Pogo v Bart Sawyer *Barbed wire Baseball bat Death Match*
Yukihiro Kanemura v Hurrcana Castillo Jr. *WWC Caribbean Title Match*
Mitsuhiro Matsunaga v Freddy Krueger *Lights out Death Match*

1 Hour, Excellent VQ

W*ING 10/31/93 Handheld DVD/MP4
Zuleyama v Janet
Ryo Miyake v The Kangaroo
Nobutaka Araya v Fukumentaro
The Winger & Masayoshi Motegi v Shinichi Nakano & Shoichi Maruyama
Leatherface v Freddy Krueger *Bunkhouse Match*
Yukihiro Kanemura & Shoji Nakamaki v Jado & Gedo *Fire Death Match*

1 Hour 40 Minutes, Very Good Handheld VQ

W*ING 11/26/93 Champs Forum DVD/MP4
Jason the Terrible & Shoji Nakamaki v The Moondogs
Shinichi Nakano & The King v Masayoshi Motegi & Fukumentaro
Leatherface & Boogie Man v Crypt Keeper & Freddy Krueger
Jado & Gedo v The Headhunters

1 Hour, Excellent VQ

W*ING Tag Wars November 1993-January 1994 Commercial DVD/MP4
Jado & Gedo v The Headhunters 11/26/93
Jado & Gedo v Shoji Nakamaki & Nobutaka Araya 12/2/93
The Headhunters v Jado & Gedo *W*ING Tag Team Title Match* 1/14/94
Jason the Terrible v Crypt Keeper *Spike Nail Death Match* 1/14/94

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

W*ING We are W*ING: Danger Zone February 1994 Commercial DVD/MP4
Masayoshi Motegi v Hiroshi Ono 2/11/94
Bart Sawyer v Kazuhiko Matsuzaki 2/11/94
Freddy Krueger v The Winger *Barbed wire Chain Death Match* 2/11/94
Jado & Gedo & Hido v Masayoshi Motegi & Nobutaka Araya & Shoji Nakamaki 2/11/94
Masayoshi Motegi & Zuleyama v The Winger & Janet 2/15/94
The Headhunters v Shoji Nakamaki & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki 2/15/94
Jason the Terrible v Bart Sawyer *Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match*
Kendo Nagasaki v Nobutaka Araya 
Yukihiro Kanemura v Hido *Loser Leaves W*ING*

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

W*ING 8/6/01 Commercial DVD/MP4
Masayoshi Motegi & Kochiro Kimura v Masaru Toi & Ryo Miyake
The Winger v Gran Apache
Jado & Gedo v NOSAWA Rongai & Mitsunobu Kikuzawa
Jason the Terrible v Leatherface *Barbed wire Baseball Bat Bunkhouse Death Match*
Masato Tanaka & Hideki Hosaka v Mr. Pogo & Dick Togo
Mitsuhiro Matsunaga v Freddy Krueger *Darkness Death Match*

1 Hour 20 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Shin-W*ING 5/29/09 Commercial DVD/MP4
Hiroshi Shimada v Hirofumi Miura
Koichiro Kimura v Yusaku Obata
Kohei Sato & Tomohiko Hashimoto v NOSAWA Rongai & Mitsunobu Kikuzawa
Masato Tanaka & Tetsuhiro Kuroda v Hideki Hosaka & Masaru Toi *Caribbean Bunkhouse Falls Count Anywhere Death Match*
Ricky Fuji v Dick Togo
W*ING Kanemura & Hido v Mr. Pogo & Toryu *Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match*

1 Hour 45 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Terry Funk WrestleFest 9/11/97 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
W*ING Kanemura v Roadkill
Taz v Chris Candido *ECW TV Title Match*
Shark Tsuchiya v Cooga
Mark Youngblood & Chris Youngblood v Butch Miller & Luke Williams
Balls Mahoney v Buh Buh Ray Dudley
Shane Douglas v Tommy Dreamer *ECW Title Match*
Sabu v Mankind
Hayabusa & Jinsei Shinzaki & Masato Tanaka v Jake Roberts & The Headhunters
Bret Hart v Terry Funk

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Complete Players 11/11/01 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Ikuto Hidaka v Asian Cougar
Azumi Hyuga v Kaori Nakayama
Hideki Nishida & MIKAMI v Tomohiro Ishii & Takashi Sasaki
Hideki Nishida & MIKAMI v Tomohiro Ishii & Psychic
Atsushi Onita & Dick Togo & Hideki Hosaka v Tomoaki Honma & Shoji Nakamaki & Hido *street Fight*
Masato Tanaka & Jado & Gedo v Shinjiro Otani & Naohiro Hoshikawa & Kohei Sato

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Rainbow Promotion 1/20/02 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Michiko Oumaki & Ai Fujita v Azumi Hyuga & Tsubasa Kuragaki
Ikuto Hidaka & Ran Yu-Yu v Asian Cougar & Command Bolshoi
Susumu Mochizuki & Darkness Dragon & Genki Horiguchi v Ryo Saito & Kenichiro Arai & Super Shisa
Katsumi Usuda v Takahiro Oba
Masato Tanaka v Tomoaki Honma
Mitsuhiro Matsunaga v Yoshiaki Fujiwara 
Atsushi Onita & The Great Sasuke & Hideki Hosaka v Shoji Nakamaki & Hido & Masayoshi Motegi *Scramble Bunkhouse Street Fight Death Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Rainbow Promotions 3/21/02 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kintaro Kanemura v Tomoaki Honma
Shoji Nakamaki v Tomoaki Honma
Hido v Tomoaki Honma
MIKAMI v Asian Cougar 
Takeshi Ono v Masaru Toi *Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match*
Sato v Hiroshi Shimada
Tomoaki Honma v Mr. Sakai
Oasamu Tachihikari v Gran Sheik
Mr. Pogo & Shoji Nakamaki & Hido v Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Yuki Ishikawa & Katsumi Usuada
Mr. Pogo & Shoji Nakamaki & Hido & Gran Sheik & Hiroshi Shimoda v Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Yuki Ishikawa & Katsumi Usuada & Mr. Sakai & Osamu Tachihikari *Captain Falls Bunkhouse Death Match*
Mitsuhiro Matsunaga v Kintaro Kaenmura *Barbed wire Board Spidernet Nail Board Scramble Bunkhouse Lights out Death Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Rainbow Promotions 1/25/03 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Azumi Hyuga & Kaori Yoneyama v Kayuko Haruyama & Miyuki Fujii
Yumiko Hotta v Stalker Ichikawa
Momoe Nakanishi & Kayo Noumi v Nanae Takahashi & Mika Nishio
brother YASSHI & Anthony W. Mori & Jun Ogawauchi v Henry Sugawara & Takamichi Iwasa & Shuji Condotti
Mr. Gannosuke & Mitsuhiro Matsunaa & Hido & Kazuya Yuasa & Command Bolshoi v Mr. Pogo & GOEMON & Masao Orihara & Shoichi Ichimiya & Ofune
Satoshi Kojima v Kintaro Kanemura
The Great Sasuke & TAKA Michinoku & Masaaki Mochizuki v CIMA & Don Fujii & Judo Suwa

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Guts World 12/6/14 NicoNico TV DVD/MP4
Amigo Suzuki & Micro v Banji Takada & Ryouya Akiba 
Drake Morimatsu v Tsuneo Yoshie
Madoka v Taro Yamada 
GENTARO v Shota 
Mr. Gannosuke & Guts Ishijima v The Winger & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki
Masao Orihara & Masked Mystery & Ryan Upin v Kenichiro Arai
Tatsuhiko Yoshino v Daisuke *GWC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours, Excellent NicoNico TV VQ

Guts World 5/26/15 NicoNico TV DVD/MP4
Tatsuhiko Yoshino v Joji Otani
Ryan Upin v Micro v Ryouya Akiba 
Buffalo & Yuji Kito v Banji Takada & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki 
Mr. Gannosuke v The Winger 
Masao Orihara & Masked Mystery v Kenichiro Arai & Shota *GWC Tag Team Title Match*
Daisuke v Guts Ishijima *GWC Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent NicoNico TV VQ

Guts World 6/16/15 NicoNico TV DVD/MP4
Shin Suzuki v Joji Otani 
Drake Morimatsu & Ryouya Akiba v Amigo Suzuki & Micro
Keizo Matsuda & Yuji Kito v Taro Yamada & Tatsuhiko Yoshino 
Kenichiro Arai v Masked Mystery 
Masao Orihara v Shota 
Mr. Gannosuke & The Winger v Daisuke & Guts Ishijima 

2 Hours, Excellent NicoNico TV VQ

Guts World 2/23/16 NicoNico TV DVD/MP4
Ryota Nakatsu v Joji Otani 
Drake Morimatsu v
Papillion Akemi
Kazuhiko Matsuzaki & Masked Mystery v Amigo Suzuki & Ryo Wahei
Mr. Gannosuke & Guts Ishijima & Michio Kageyama v Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Shin Suzuki & Taro Yamada 
Keizo Matsuda & Yuji Kito v Kenichiro Arai & Shota *GWC Tag Team Title Match*
Daisuke v Masao Orihara *GWC Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours 15 Minutes, Excellent NicoNico TV VQ

Guts World 3/22/16 NicoNico TV DVD/MP4
Kouki Iwasaki v Joji Otani
Drake Morimatsu v Asukama
Guts Ishijima & Michio Kageyama v Masao Orihara & Ryan Upin
Masked Mystery v Amigo Suzuki
Daisuke & Kenichiro Arai & Shota v Keizo Matsuda & Buffalo & Yuji Kito 
Mr. Gannosuke v Tatsuhiko Yoshino 

2 Hours, Excellent NicoNico TV VQ

Guts World 5/8/16 NicoNico TV DVD/MP4
KAI v Gosaku Goshogawara
Joji Otani & Ryouya Akiba v Amigo Suzuki & Ryan Upin 
Drake Morimatsu & Micro v Makoto & Papillon Akemi
GENTARO v Banji Takada 
Kazuhiko Matsuzaki v Buffalo
Masked Mystery v Masao Orihara 
HUB v Tatsuhiko Yoshino 
Kenichiro Arai & Shota v Guts Ishijima & Michio Kageyama v Keizo Matsuda & Yuji Kito *GWC Tag Team Title Match*
Daisuke v Mr. Gannosuke *GWC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours, Excellent NicoNico TV VQ

Guts World 6/17/16 NicoNico TV DVD/MP4
Drake Morimatsu & Micro v Koharu Hinata & Papillon Akemi
Daisuke & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki V Joji Otani & Tatsuhiko Yoshino 
Masao Orihara & Amigo Suzuki & Ryan Upin v Koji Iwamoto & Konaka Pale One & Shinya Ishida 
Jiro Kuroshio v Masked Mystery 
Keizo Matsuda & Yuji Kito v Kenichiro Arai & Shota v Guts Ishijima & Michio Kageyama *GWC Tag Team Title Match*
Mr. Gannosuke v GENTARO *GWC Heavyweight Title Match*

2 Hours 15 Minutes, Excellent NicoNico TV VQ

Guts World 8/16/16 NicoNico TV DVD/MP4
Grand Passion Mask # 4 v Taro Yamada
Manami Kanda v Micro
Konaka Pale One v Drake Morimatsu 
GENTARO v Shinya Ishida 
Kenichiro Arai & Shota v Masked Mystery & Tatsuhiko Yoshino 
Mr. Gannosuke & Guts Ishijima & Michio Kageyama v Masao Orihara & Amigo Suzuki & & Ryan Upin 
Daisuke, Joji Otani & Koji Iwamoto v Buffalo & Keizo Matsuda & Yuji Kito *GWC 6 Man Tag Team Title Match*

2 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent NicoNico TV VQ

Guts World 9/11/16 NicoNico TV DVD/MP4
Konaka Pale One v Joji Otani
Daisuke & Koji Iwamoto v Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Shinya Ishida & Tatsuhiko Yoshino 
Micro & Nene Mugen D.a.i. v Asukuma & Papillion Akemi
Kenichiro Arai v Buffalo 
Masao Orihara & Amigo Suzuki & Ryan Upin v Guts Ishijima & Micho Kageyama & CHANGO *GWC 6 Man Tag Team Title Match* 
Keizo Matsuda & YUJI KITO v KAI & Shota *GWC Tag Team Title Match*
Mr. Gannosuke v Masked Mystery *GWC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours 20 Minutes, Excellent NicoNico TV VQ

Guts World 1/24/17 NicoNico TV DVD/MP4
Shinobu v Joji Otani 
Drake Morimatsu & Manami Kanda v Micro &
Papillion Akemi
Tetsuhiro Kuroda v Fuminori Abe 
Buffalo & Kenichiro Arai v Kengo Takai & Shinya Ishida 
Mr. Gannosuke & Guts Ishijima & Michio Kageyama & CHANGO v Dick Togo & Masao Orihara & Amigo Suzuki & Ryan Upin *Single Elimination Match* 
Keizo Matsuda & Yuji Kito v Daisuke & Masked Mystery *GWC Tag Team Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent NicoNico TV VQ

Guts World 10/17/17 NicoNico TV DVD/MP4
Kazuhiro Tamura v Joji Otani 
Akiyori Takizawa & TORU v Drake Morimatsu & Drake Takai 
Tetsuhiro Kuroda v Konaka Pale One 
Masked Mystery v Amigo Suzuki 
Kenichiro Arai & Shota & Buffalo v Keizo Matsuda & Kuishinbo Kamen & Yuji Kito
Mr. Gannosuke v Daisuke 
Dick Togo & Masao Orihara & Ryan Upin v Guts Ishijima & Michio Kageyama & CHANG *GWC 6 Man Tag Team Titles Match*

3 Hours, Excellent NicoNico TV VQ

Guts World 4/15/18 "Final Show" Commercial DVD/MP4
Joji Otani & Keito Murota v Daisuke Kanehira & Tetsuya Ido
Shinobu & Naoshi Sano & CHANGO & Papillion Akemi v Kazuhiro Tamura & Drake Morimatsu & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki & Ryan Upin
Keizo Matsuda & Kushinbo Kamen v Buffalo & Yuji Kito 
Tetsuhiro Kuroda v Masao Orihara
TORU & Fuminori Abe v Kenichiro Arai & Shota *GWC Tag Team Title Match*
Mr. Gannosuke & Michio Kageyama v Tatsumi Fujinami & Hiro Saito *Mr. Gannosuke's Retirement Match*
Guts Ishijima v Masked Mystery *GWC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours, Master Copy Excellent VQ, DVD Case with Original Cover Art for Sale

Real Japan 6/20/12 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Gran Hamada & Hayato Mashita v Hikaru Sato & Akifumi Saito 
Ultimo Dragon & Super Rider v The Great Sasuke & Wakashoyo
Masao Orihara v Ichiro Yaguchi
Mitsuya Nagai & Alexander Otsuka v Yuki Ishikawa & Super Tiger II
Tiger Mask IV v Tiger Shark
Riki Choshu & Tatsumi Fujinami v Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Hiro Saito 
Atsushi Onita v First Tiger Mask *Lumberjack Death Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Real Japan 12/7/12 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Gran Hamada v Akifumi Saito 
Ichiro Yaguchi & Hido & Katsunari Toi v Masao Orihara & Wakashoyo & Hayato Mashita 
Tatsumi Fujinami & Ultimo Dragon v Yuki Ishikawa & Alexander Otsuka 
Tiger Shark & Super Rider v Hideki Hosaka & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki 
Atsushi Onita v First Tiger Mask
Mitsuya Nagai v Super Tiger II *Legend Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Real Japan 7/14/13 & 8/16/13 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Leona Fujinami v Alexander Otsuka 
Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi v First Tiger Mask & Tiger Shark 7/14/13
Riki Choshu v Tatsumi Fujinami 7/14/13
Leona Fujinami v Ryuta Hasumi 8/16/13
Jushin Thunder Liger & Daisuke Sekimoto v Tomohiro Ishii & Bear Fukuda 8/16/13
Riki Choshu & Yoshiaki Fujiwara v Tatsumi Fujinami & Hiro Saito 8/16/13
Atsushi Onita v First Tiger Mask 8/16/13

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Legend Pro-Wrestling 1/12/15 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Alexander Otsuka & Super Tiger v Mitsuya Nagai & Nobuyuki Kurashima 
Yuji Okabayashi v Bear Fukuda 
Masakatsu Funaki & Kaz Hayashi v Hiro Saito & AKIRA
Tatsumi Fujinami & Koji Kanemoto & LEONA v NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & FUJITA 
Daisuke Sekimoto & Tatsuhito Takaiwa v Akitoshi Saito & Tomohiro Ishii New Japan 
Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi & Hideki Hosaka v Riki Choshu & First Tiger Mask & Takatoriki 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Riki Pro 4/16/05 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Highlights of Riki Choshu v Kintaro Kanemura 1/5/05
Takashi Uwano v MIYAWAKI 
Takashi Sasaki v Asian Cougar 
Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka v Super Crazy & Osamu Namiguchi
GENTARO v Ichiro Yaguchi 
Daisuke Sekimoto v Tatsuhito Takaiwa
Riki Choshu & Takashi Uwano v Shiro Koshinaka & Masashi Aoyagi 
Kintaro Kanemura & Tomohiro Ishii v Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Hido *WMG Tag Team Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Riki Pro 6/5/05 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Takashi Sasaki v Ikuto Hidaka
Daisuke Sekimoto v Ichiro Yaguchi 
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Yoshihito Sasaki v Dick Togo & GENTARO 
Shiro Koshinaka v Takashi Uwano 
Tetsuhiro Kuroda v Tomohiro Ishii 
Kintaro Kanemurav v Hido *Lumberjack Death Match*
Riki Choshu & Enson Inoue v Kazunari Murakami & Yoshiaki Fujiwara 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Riki Pro 8/14/05 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Mammoth Sasaki v Ichiro Yaguchi
Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO v Dick Togo & Asian Cougar 
Tetsuhiro Kuroda v Takashi Uwano 
Shiro Koshinaka & TAKA Michinoku v Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Daisuke Sekimoto 
Tomohiro Ishii v Hido 
Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Kazunari Murakami v Enson Inoue & Yuki Ishikawa
Riki Choshu v Katsuyori Shibata 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

LOCK UP 6/25/06 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Hirooki Goto v Daisaku Shimoda
Takashi Uwano v Ichiro Yaguchi
Gedo v Osamu Namiguchi
Naofumi Yamamoto & Yujiro v Ryouji Sai & Rikiya Fudo
Togi Makabe v Daisuke Sekimoto
Kintaro Kanemura & Tetsuhiro Kuroda & GENTARO v Riki Choshu & Toru Yano & Tomohiro Ishii

1 Hour, Excellent VQ

LOCK UP 7/29/07 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Riki Choshu v Tomohiro Ishii
Kintaro Kanemura v Toru Yano *WEW World Title Match* 
Manabu Nakanishi v Daisuke Sekimoto

1 Hour, Excellent VQ

LOCK UP 1/14/08 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Tetsuya Naito v Yusaku Obata 
GENTARO v Taichi Ishikari 
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & KAZMA v Takashi Uwano & Mitsuhide Hirasawa 
Ryusuke Taguchi & Yujiro v Yuji Hino & Makoto Oishi 
Mammoth Sasaki & Daisuke Sekimoto v  Toru Yano & Tomoaki Honma
Riki Choshu & Shiro Koshinaka v TARU & "brother" YASSHI 
Kintaro Kanemura & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX & Masao Orihara v Togi Makabe & Tomohiro Ishii & Jado & Gedo *Cage Death Match* 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

LOCK UP 2/24/08 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Takashi Sasaki & Yusaku Obata v Taichi Ishikari & Kuniyoshi Wada 
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Masao Orihara & Shadow WX v Jado & Gedo & Tomoaki Honma
Daisuke Sekimoto v Takashi Uwano 
Togi Makabe & Toru Yano v Yoshihito Sasaki & Tengu Kaiser
Riki Choshu & Shiro Koshinaka & AKIRA v Yutaka Yoshie & Arashi & Hisamaru Tajima 
Mammoth Sasaki v Tomohiro Ishii *WEW World Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

LOCK UP 5/18/08 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Yusaku Obata v Kuniyoshi Wada 
Yujiro v Taichi Ishikari 
Tomoaki Honma v Tetsuya Naito 
Riki Choshu & Kazuchika Okada v Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Takashi Sasaki 
Atsushi Onita & Shiro Koshinaka v Kintaro Kanemura & Masao Orihara 
Mammoth Sasaki & Dick Togo & GENTARO v Jado & Gedo & Tomohiro Ishii

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

LOCK UP 7/12/08 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
GENTARO & Yusaku Obata v Tetsuya Naito & Kuniyoshi Wada
Daisuke Sekimoto & Takashi Sasaki v Yujiro & Kazuchika Okada 
Tomoaki Honma v Hisamaru Tajima 
Jado& Gedo v Mitsuya Nagai  & Arashi 
Riki Choshu & Atsushi Onita & Shiro Koshinaka v Kintaro Kanemura & Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Masao Orihara 
Mammoth Sasaki v Tomohiro Ishii *WEW World Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

LOCK UP 11/3/08 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kazuchika Okada & Nobuo Yoshihashi v Kuniyoshi Wada & Yusaku Obata 
Negro Casas v Ryusuke Taguchi 
Jado & Gedo & Tomoaki Honma v Dick Togo & Masao Orihara & Macho Pump 
Yutaka Yoshie & Hiro Saito v Giant Bernard  & Karl Anderson 
Toshiaki Kawada & Kintaro Kanemura v Riki Choshu & Shiro Koshinaka 
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka v Togi Makabe & Toru Yano 
Tomohiro Ishii v Tetsuhiro Kuroda *WEW World Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

LOCK UP 1/10/09 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kuniyoshi Wada v Shito Ueda 
Kazuchika Okada v Nobuo Yoshihashi
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & KUSHIDA v Dick Togo & Yusaku Obata 
Jado & Gedo v Masaaki Mochizuki & Tetsuya Naito 
Riki Choshu & Masato Tanaka v Yutaka Yoshie & Daisuke Sekimoto 
Tomohiro Ishii v Kintaro Kanemura *WEW World Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Riki Choshu Productions 1/14/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Katsuhiko Nakajima v Keisuke Okuda 
Andrew Everett & Jay Bradley v Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke
Takashi Sugiura & Yoshinari Ogawa & LEONA v Hajime Ohara & Maybach Taniguchi & Mitsuhiro Yoshida 
Shiro Koshinaka & Akitoshi Saito & AKIRA v Go Shiozaki & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Quiet Storm 
Masato Tanaka & Masa Kitamiya v Naomichi Marufuji & Shingo Takagi
Riki Choshu & Kota Ibushi & Gota Ihashi v Tatsumi Fujinami & Daisuke Sekimoto & TAKA Michinoku

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Riki Choshu Productions 7/10/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Yoshiaki Fujiwara v Gota Ihashi 
YO-HEY & Tadasuke & HAYATA v Minoru Tanaka & Mitsuhiro Yoshida & LEONA
Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto v Naoya Nomura & Yuya Aoyagi
Shiro Koshinaka & Akitoshi Saito & AKIRA v NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & FUJITA
Katsuhiko Nakajima & Masa Kitamiya v Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura
Tatsumi Fujinami & Naomichi Marufuji & Shotaro Ashino v Shingo Takagi & Koji Doi & Kaito Kiyomiya
Riki Choshu & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshitatsu v Jun Akiyama & Daichi Hashimoto & Jiro Kuroshio 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Riki Choshu Productions 12/28/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Yoshitatsu & Rocky Kawamura & Ayato Yoshida v Tomohiko Hashimoto & Kazma Sakamoto & Hikaru Sato
Akitoshi Saito & AKIRA v v MAZADA & FUJITA
Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Gota Ishashi v Minoru Fujita & Mitsuhiro Yoshida
Shinjiro Otani & Takashi Sugiura & Yutaka Yoshie & Takuya Nomura v Kohei Sato & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kendo Kashin & Tomoya Hirata
Shiro Koshinaka & Yukio Sakaguchi & Dinosaur Takuma v Daisuke Sekimoto & Kengo Mashimo & Kota Umeda 
Riki Choshu & Tatsumi Fujinami & Masa Kitamuya v Jun Kasai & Kaito Kiyomiya & NOSAWA Rongai

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Riki Choshu Productions 6/26/19 "Riki Choshu Retirement Show" Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Ayato Yoshida v Jun Kasai & Shu Asakawa & Tomoya Hirata
Daisuke Sekimoto & Daichi Hashimoto v Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura
Dick Togo & Kaz Hayashi & Men's Teioh v NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & FUJITA
Minoru Tanaka & Hiroyoshi Kotsubo v Yoshitatsu & Yuki Ueno
Katsuhiko Nakajima & Hitoshi Kumano v Kaito Kiyomiya & Shuhei Taniguchi 
Riki Choshu & Shiro Koshinaka & Tomohiro Ishii v Tatsumi Fujinami & Keiji Muto & Togi Makabe *Riki Choshu's Retirement Match*

2 Hours 45 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Stardom 2/22/15 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Tsukushi v Momo Watanabe 
Reo Hazuki v Yuna Manase
Mayu Iwatani & Takumi Iroha & Risa Sera v Heidi Lovelace & Kris Wolf & Dragonita 
Nanae Takahashi & Kairi Hojo v Kyoko Kimura & Hudson Envy *Goddesses of Stardom Tag Titles Match*
Io Shirai v Koguma *High Speed Title Match*
Act Yasukawa v Yoshiko *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 12/22/16 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Arisu Nanase v Azumi v Ruaka 
Konami v Hiromi Mimura 
Kris Wolf & Hana Kimura v Jungle Kyona & Natsuko Tora v Kaori Yoneyama & Saori Anou *Three Way Tag Match*
Holidead & Thunder Rosa v Momo Watanabe & HZK *NWA Vendetta Pro Tag Team Titles Match*
Kairi Hojo v Nana Suzuki 
Io Shirai & Mariko Seyama v Hiroyo Matsumoto & Jungle Kyona 
Kyoko Kimura & Kagetsu v Kairi Hojo & Yoko Bito *Goddess of Stardom Tag Title Match*
Io Shirai v Mayu Iwatani *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 1/15/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Arisu Nanase & Azumi v Natsuko Tora & Ruaka 
Kris Wolf v HZK v Konami *Three Way Match*
Saori Anou v Hiromi Mimura 
Jungle Kyona v Shayna Baszler v Momo Watanabe *Three Way Match*
Kairi Hojo & Yoko Bito v Kay Lee Ray & Nixon Newell *Goddesses of Stardom Tag Team Title Match*
Io Shirai v Viper *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 2/23/17 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
AZM & HZK v Arisu Nanase & Hiromi Mimura v Christi Jaynes & Zoe Lucas v Kaori Yoneyama & Natsuko Tora *Elimination Match*
Yoko Bito v Konami 
Toni Storm v Deonna Purrazzo *SWA Undisputed World Women's Title Match*
Kris Wolf v Mayu Iwatan v Kagetsu *High Speed Title Match*
Kairi Hojo v Jungle Kyona *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*
Io Shirai v Shayna Baszler *World of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom 6/17/18 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Kaori Yoneyama v Ruaka v Natsuko Tora & Leo Onozaki
Natsu Sumire v Hanan
Konami & AZM v Starlight Kid & Shiki Shibusawa
Saki Kashima & Tam Nakano v Deonna Purrazzo & Zoe Lucas
Io Shirai & Mayu Iwatani v Kagetsu & Hazuki
Momo Watanabe v Jungle Kyona *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Stardom Idols 12/2/18 DVD/MP4
Kendo Kashind v Tam Nakano & Pandita (Naoshi Sano) 
Atsushi Onita & Angry Panda (Lucky Ikeda) & Tomohiko Hashimoto & HASEGAWA & Raiden v Tarzan Yamamoto & Kim Duk & NOSAWA Rongai & Chainsaw Tony *Barbed wire Board Street Fight Death Match*

1 Hour 40 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Stardom 6/16/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Leo Onozaki v Hina 
Yama-san & Bobbi Tyler & Ruaka v Saki Kashima & Zoe Lucas & Saya Iida
Bea Priestley & AZM v Mayu Iwatani & Starlight Kid
Hana Kimura & Jungle Kyona & Konami v Kagetsu & Andras Miyagi & Sumire Natsu *Artist of Stardom Title Match*
Momo Watanabe & Utami Hayashishita v Hazuki & Natsuko Tora *Goddessses of Stardom Tag Title Match*
Arisa Hoshiki v Tam Nakano *Wonder of Stardom Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

WAR 3/2/94 Ryogoku Sumo Hall Commercial DVD/MP4
Jado & Gedo v Masanobu Kurisu & Nobukazu Hirai
Koki Kitahara v Kim Duk
Kodo Fuyuki v Arashi
Ultimo Dragon & Masao Orihara v The Great Sasuke v SATO
Koji Kitao v Ishinriki
Atsushi Onita & Tarzan Goto v Genichiro Tenryu & Ashura Hara

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

WAR 7/17/94 Ryogoku Sumo Hall Commercial DVD/MP4
Kodo Fuyuki & Jado & Gedo v Jinsei Shinzaki & John Tenta & Ashura Hara
Akio Kobayashi & Koji Kitao & Masaaki Mochizauki v Koji Ishinriki & Koki Kitahara & Takashi Ishikawa
Arashi & Kendo Nagasaki & Masashi Aoyagi v Animal Horaguchi & Nobukazu Hirai & Shoichi Funaki
Atsushi Onita & Genichiro Tenryu & Bam Bam Bigelow v Chris Jericho & Vampiro & Warlord
Jinsei Shinzaki & John Tenta & Ashura Hara v Koji Ishinriki & Koki Kitahara & Takashi Ishikawa
Atsushi Onita & Genichiro Tenryu & Bam Bam Bigelow v Arashi & Kendo Nagasaki & Masashi Aoyagi
Ultimo Dragon v The Great Sasuke *UWA Middleweight Title Match*
Atsushi Onita & Genichiro Tenryu & Bam Bam Bigelow v Jinsei Shinzaki & John Tenta & Ashura Hara

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

WAR 4/19/96 Commercial DVD/MP4
Battle Ranger v Osamu Taitoko
Ultimo Dragon & Yuji YASURAOKA v Chris Jericho & Damian
Big Titan v Nobutaka Araya
Arashi & Kouki Kitahara v Shinichi Nakano & Masayoshi Motegi
Genichiro Tenryu v Mr. Pogo
Rey Misterio, Jr. v Psicosis
Kodo Fuyuki & Jado & Gedo v Masahiro Chono & Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Hiro Saito

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

WAR 6/20/99 Commercial DVD/MP4
Masao Orihara v Tomohiro Ishii
Koki Kitahara v Ni Hao
Ryuma Go v Thunder Alpha
Genichiro Tenryu & Magnum Tokyo v Nobutaka Araya & Sumo Fuji
Arashi & Osamu Tachikari v Daikokubo Benkei & Ichiro Yaguchi
Super Delfin & Naohiro Hoshikawa v Yuji Yasuraoka & Masaaki Mochizuki
Masaaki Mochizuki v Yuji Yasuraoka
Atsushi Onita & Sambo Asako & Takashi Okamura v Genichiro Tenryu & Nobutaka Araya & Shoji Nakamaki *Street Fight Tornado Death Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

WAR 7/13/00 Commercial DVD/MP4
Osamu Tachikari v Nobukazu Hirai
TARU v Stalker Ichikawa
Shoji Nakamaki v Mitsunobu Kikuzawa
Shinobu Kandori & Keiko Aono v Harley Saito & Noriyo Tateno
Masaaki Mochizuki v Tomohiro Ishii
CIMA & SUWA & Sumo Fujii v Dragon Kid & Genki Horiguchi & SAITO
Koki Kitahara v Nobutaka Araya
Hayabusa v Genichiro Tenryu 

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

WAR 7/27/06 GAORA TV DVD/MP4
Tomohiro Ishii v Koji Ishinriki
Genichiro Tenryu & Rumi Kazama v Magnum Tokyo & Eagle Sawai
Dos Caras & Gran Naniwa v Battle Ranger & Damian
Dragon Kid & Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito v Kenichiro Arai & Susumu Yokosuka & Yasushi Kanda
Kintaro Kanemura & GENTARO v Jado & Gedo
Masaaki Mochizuki v Pentagon Black *WAR International Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Genichiro Tenryu & Koki Kitahara & Masao Orihara & Don Fujii v Shiro Koshinaka & Akitoshi Saito & Masayoshi Motegi & Michiyoshi Ohara

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan 5/1/98 Tokyo Dome Commercial DVD/MP4
Mitsuharu Misawa v Toshiaki Kawada
Jun Akiyama v Hiroshi Hase
The Gladiator & Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Hideki Hosaka v Akira Taue & Takao Omori & Masao Inoue
The Headhunters v Tamon Honda & Shigeo Okumura
Satoru Asako v Yoshinobu Kanemaru

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan 12/5/98 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Satoru Asako & Naomichi Marufuji v Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Makoto Hashi 
The Headhunters v Masao Inoue & Kentaro Shiga
Giant Baba & Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota v Masanobu Fuchi & Haruka Eigen & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Gary Albright & Giant Kimala v Tamon Honda & Jun Izumida 
Takao Omori & Maunakea Mossman v Johnny Ace & Bart Gunn 
Mitsuharu Misawa & Masahito Kakihara & Yoshinari Ogawa v Toshiaki Kawada & Akira Taue & Yoshihiro Takayama 
Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama v Stan Hansen & Vader *Real World Tag Team Tournament Finals Match*

2 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

All Japan 1/28/01 Tokyo Dome Commercial DVD/MP4
Stan Hansen Retirement Ceremony
Terry Funk & Atsushi Onita v Abdullah the Butcher & Kimala II
Mil Mascaras & El Hijo del Santo v Arkangel de la Muerte & Blue Panther
Kim Duk & Shigeo Okumura v Yoshiaki Fujiwara & Nobutaka Araya
Alexander Otsuka & Mohammed Yone v Masahito Kakihara & Mitsuya Nagai
Johnny Smith & Jim Steele & George Hines v Curt Hennig & Barry Windham & Mike Rotundo
Steve Williams v Mike Barton

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

All Japan August-September 2003 Commercial DVD/MP4
Toshiaki Kawada & Ryuji Hijikata v Satoshi Kojima & Tomoaki Honma 8/19/03
The Gladiator v Satoshi Kojima 8/27/03
Toshiaki Kawada v The Gladiator 9/6/03
Satoshi Kojima v Shinjiro Otani 9/6/03
Toshiaki Kawada v Shinjiro Otani *AJPW Triple Crown Match* 9/6/03

1 Hour 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

Mitsuharu Misawa Volume 1 & Haruka Eigen G+ DVD/MP4
Mitsuharu Misawa & Masahiro Chono v Kenta Kobashi & Akira Taue 1/10/03
Mitsuharu Misawa v Shiro Koshinaka 12/6/03
Mitsuo Momota v Haruka Eigen 1/15/93
Giant Baba & Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota v Masanobu Fuchi & Haruka Eigen & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi 2/28/98
Naomichi Marufuji v Haruka Eigen 1/23/05
Jun Akiyama & Haruka Eigen v Akira Taue & Masao Inoue *Haruka Eigen's Retirement Match* 3/26/06

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Mitsuharu Misawa Volume 2 G+ DVD/MP4
Mitsuharu Misawa v Kodo Fuyuki 4/7/02
Mitsuharu Misawa v Yoshinari Ogawa *GHC Heavyweight Title Match* 12/7/02
Yuji Nagata & Hiroshi Tanahashi v Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa *GHC Tag Team Title Match* 1/10/04
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa v Keiji Muto & Taiyo Kea 7/10/04

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

Mitsuharu Misawa Volume 3 G+ DVD/MP4
Naomichi Marufuji v Mitsuharu Misawa *GHC Heavyweight Title Match* 12/10/06
Mitsuharu Misawa v Takuma Sano *GHC Heavyweight Title Match* 4/28/07
Mitsuharu Misawa v Akira Taue *GHC Heavyweight Title Match* 7/15/07
Mitsuharu Misawa v KENTA *GHC Heavyweight Title Match* 11/3/07

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 8/5/00 "Debut Show" G+ DVD/MP4
Takeshi Morishima v Makoto Hashi
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Haruka Eigen & Jun Izumida v Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota & Takeshi Rikio
Naomichi Marufuji & Kentaro Shiga v Masao Inoue & Yoshinobu Kanemaru 
Yoshinari Ogawa & Masahito Kakihara & Daisuke Ikeda v Takao Omori & Yoshihiro Takayama & Satoru Asako 
Mitsuharu Misawa & Akira Taue v Kenta Kobashi & Jun Akiyama *2 out of 3 Falls Match*

2 Hours 15 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 8/6/00 G+ DVD/MP4
Satoru Asako v Kenta Kobayashi
Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota & Makoro Hashi v Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Haruka Eigen & Yoshinobu Kanemaru
Naomichi Marufuji & Takeshi Rikio v Masao Inoue & Takeshi Morishima
Akira Taue & Jun Izumida v Takao Omori & Yoshihiro Takayama
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa v Daisuke Ikeda & Kentaro Shiga
Kenta Kobashi v Jun Akiyama

2 Hours 15 Minutes, Excellent VQ 

NOAH 12/23/00 Commercial DVD/MP4
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Kenta Kobayashi v Scorpio & Kishin Kawabata
Haruka Eigen & Jun Izumida & Satoru Asako v Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota & Makoto Hashi
Kentaro Shiga & Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Takeshi Morishima v Masao Inoue & Takeshi Rikio & Takashi Sugiura
Tamon Honda & Naomichi Marufuji v Kodo Fuyuki & Tetsuhiro Kuroda *WEW Tag Team Titles Match*
Yoshinari Ogawa & Daisuke Ikeda v Akitoshi Saito & Masashi Aoyagi
Akira Taue v Yoshihiro Takayama
Shinya Hashimoto v Takao Omori
Mitsuharu Misawa v Vader
Kenta Kobashi v Jun Akiyama

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH April 2001 GHC Heavyweight Title Tournament G+ DVD/MP4
Jun Akiyama v Takao Omori *GHC 1st Round Tournament Match* 4/1/01
Mitsuharu Misawa v Jun Akiyama *GHC Semi-Finals Tournament Match* 4/11/01
Jun Akiyama & Akira Taue v Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio 4/15/01
Mitsuharu Misawa v Yoshihiro Takayam *GHC Heavyweight Title Tournament* 4/15/01

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 7/27/01 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Satoru Asako & Takashi Sugiura v Kentaro Shiga & Makoto Hashi
Haruka Eigen & Masashi Aoyagi v Rusher Kimura & Mitsuo Momota
Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA v Scorpio & Superstar Steve
Akitoshi Saito v Tsuyoshi Kikuchi
Daisuke Ikeda & Takuma Sano v Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue
Vader & Bull Schmidt v Akira Taue & Jun Izumida
Yoshinari Ogawa v Michael Modest
Yoshinobu Kanemaru v Donovan Morgan *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Takao Omori & Yoshihiro Takayama v Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*
Mitsuharu Misawa v Jun Akiyama *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

Kodo Fuyuki Retirement Special G+ DVD/MP4
Clips of Samson Fuyuki in All Japan
Tiger Mask II & Toshiaki Kawada v Samson Fuyuki & Yoshiaki Yatsu 5/14/90
Mitsuharu Misawa v Kodo Fuyuki 4/7/02
Kodo Fuyuki & Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa v Akira Taue & Masao Inoue & Tsuyoshi Kikuchi *Kodo Fuyuki's Retirement Match* 4/14/02

1 Hour, Very Good VQ

NOAH 4/25/04 Nippon Budokan Hall G+ DVD/MP4
Trevor Rhodes v Mitsuo Momota
Takeshi Morishima & Kishin Kawabata v Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Masashi Aoyagi
Daisuke Ikeda & Mohammed Yone v Akitoshi Saito & Jun Izumida
Akira Taue & Takuma Sano v Tamon Honda & Masao Inoue
Yoshinobu Kanemaru v Ricky Marvin
Jun Akiyama & Makoto Hashi v Takeshi Rikio & Kotaro Suzuki
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa v Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*
Kenta Kobashi v Yoshihiro Takayama *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 7/10/04 Tokyo Dome G+ DVD/MP4
Mitsuo Momota v Haruka Eigen
Tsuyoshi Kikuchi & Tamon Honda & Jun Izumida v Masao Inoue & Kishin Kawabata & Masashi Aoyagi
Michael Modest & Donovan Morgan v Kotaro Suzuki & Ricky Marvin
Scorpio & Richard Slinger v Akitoshi Saito & Makoto Hashi
Daisuke Ikeda & Mohammed Yone v Akira Taue & Takuma Sano
Naomichi Marufuji & KENTA v Takashi Sugiura & Kendo Kashin *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*
Jushin Thunder Liger v Yoshinobu Kanemaru *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Yoshihiro Takayama & Minoru Suzuki v Takeshi Morishima & Takeshi Rikio *IWGP Tag Team Titles Match*
Mitsuharu Misawa & Yoshinari Ogawa v Keiji Muto & Taiyo Kea *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*
Kenta Kobashi v Jun Akiyama *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

4 Hours 30 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 6/26/11 G+ DVD/MP4
Atsushi Aoki v Osamu Namiguchi
Yoshinari Ogawa & Bobby Fish v Masao Inoue & Genba Hirayagnagi
Akitoshi Saito & Taiji Ishimori & Ricky Marvin v Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kento Miyahara & Satoshi Kajiwara
Yoshihiro Takayama & Takuma Sano v KENTA & Yoshinobu Kanemaru 
Takeshi Morishima v Shuhei Taniguchi
Kensuke Sasaki v Bison Smith
Kotaro Suzuki v Roderick Strong *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Jun Akiyama & Go Shiozaki v Takashi Sugiura & Mohammed Yone

3 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 6/30/13 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Yoshinari Ogawa & Zack Sabre Jr. v Kyle Sebastian & Slex
Masao Inoue v Jake Dirden
Yujiro Takahashi v Maybach Taniguchi
Taiji Ishimori & Daisuke Harada & Hitoshi Kumano v Super Crazy & Pesadilla & Kaiser
Takashi Iizuka v Mikey Nicholls
Toru Yano v Shane Haste
KENTA & Takashi Sugiura & Genba Hirayanagi & Maybach SUWA Jr. v Naomichi Marufuji & Mohammed Yone & Taiji Ishimori & Atsushi Kotoge *Captain's Fall Elimination Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 7/7/13 G+ DVD/MP4 
Maybach SUWA Jr. v Hitoshi Kumano
Atsushi Kotoge & Zack Sabre Jr. & Kaiser v Daisuke Harada & Slex & Pesadilla
Maybach Taniguchi v Akitoshi Saito
Tatsumi Fujinami & Shiro Koshinaka v Yoshinari Ogawa & Masao Inoue
Katsuhiko Nakajima v Mohammed Yone
Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi & Hideki Hosaka v Takashi Sugiura & Yoshihiro Takayama & Genba Hirayanagi *Tornado Street Fight*
Taiji Ishimori v Super Crazy *GHC Jr. Heavyweight Title Match*
Toru Yano & Takashi Iizuka v Shane Haste & Mikey Nicholls *GHC Tag Team Titles Match*
KENTA v Naomichi Marufuji *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours 45 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 6/9/19 "Mitsuharu Misawa 10 Year Memorial Show" G+ DVD/MP4
Mohammed Yone & Mitsuya Nagai & Quiet Storm v Akitoshi Saito & Shuhei Taniguchi & Masao Inoue
Junta Miyawaki & Seiya Morohashi v Hajime Ohara & NOSAWA Rongai
Kenou & Masa Kitamiya & Atsushi Kotoge & Yoshiki Inamura v Shiro Koshinaka & Katsuhiko Nakajima & Hitoshi Kumano & Chris Ridgeway
Minoru Tanaka & Hi69 v HAYATA & YO-HEY
Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa v Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke
Go Shiozki v Naomichi Marufuji
Kaito Kiyomiya v Takashi Sugiura *GHC Heavyweight Title Match*

3 Hours 15 Minutes, Excellent VQ

NOAH 6/13/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Yoshiki Inamura v Kinya Okada 
Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm v Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue 
Hajime Ohara & Hi69 & Minoru Tanaka & NOSAWA Rongai v Chris Ridgeway & Hitoshi Kumano & Junta Miyawaki & Seiya Morohashi 
Kaito Kiyomiya & Daisuke Harada & Tadasuke v Atsushi Kotoge & Kenou & Masa Kitamiya 
Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa v YO-HEY & HAYATA *Global Jr. Tag Team Tournament Finals Match* 
Shuhei Taniguchi v Naomichi Marufuji 
Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima v Takashi Sugiura & Kazma Sakamoto *GHC Tag Team Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

NOAH 6/27/19 Samurai TV DVD/MP4
Shuhei Taniguchi & Akitoshi Saito & Hi69 & Masao Inoue v Mohammed Yone & Quiet Storm & Hitoshi Kumano & Kinya Okada 
Tadasuke & HAYATA v Kotaro Suzuki & Junta Miyawaki 
Hideki Suzuki v Yoshiki Inamura 
Minoru Tanaka v Yoshinari Ogawa 
Hajime Ohara v Chris Ridgeway 
Kaito Kiyomiya & Naomichi Marufuji & Masaaki Mochizuki v Kenou & Masa Kitamiya & Atsushi Kotoge 
Daisuke Harada v YO-HEY 
Takashi Sugiura & Kazma Sakamoto v Katsuhiko Nakajima & Go Shiozaki *GHC Tag Team Title Match*

2 Hours, Excellent VQ

All DVD's listed are for sale. You can order by e-mailing me at bahumuth17@aol.com with a list with what you are interested in and I will get back to you with a total price.

Each DVD is 6 dollars and there is a two DVD minimum order. I do accept PayPal as well as cash, check, and money orders. 

MP4's are also 6 dollars and through PayPal only. The MP4 will be sent to you the day of the purchase unless otherwise noted before you make the purchase. There is no minimum order for MP4's. Longer shows might have to be broken up into two parts when sending them. 

Shipping price goes into the 6 dollars if you live in the USA. If you live outside of the USA, then I will give you a shipping price based on what you are interested in purchasing and what country you live in.