Fuyuki Army Promotion 5/5/04
Kawasaki Stadium
8250 Fans 

Takashi Sasaki d. Shinjuku Shark & Daisaku Shimoda when Sasaki pinned Shimoda (6:40) in a Triple Threat Match.
Kaz Hayashi & Onryo d. TAKA Michinoku & GENTARO when Hayashi pinned GENTARO (13:17)
Jado & Gedo d. Garuda & GOEMON when Jado made GOEMON tap (12:33)
Sabu d. Jun Kasai (10:25)
Kendo Kashin d. Chocoball Mukai (5:19)
Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Masato Tanaka & Yoshihito Sasaki when Takaiwa pinned Sasaki (13:30)
Shiro Koshinaka d. Mr. Gannosuke (13:15)
Shinya Hashimoto d. Mammoth Sasaki (9:02) 
Satoshi Kojima d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda (13:10)
Kintaro Kanemura & Hido d. Riki Choshu & Tomohiro Ishii when Kanemura pinned Ishii (12:05)

Fuyuki Army Promotion 4/8/04
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1600 Fans

Danshoku Dino d. DJ Nira (4:30)
GOEMON & Onryo & Masao Orihara d. Takashi Sasaki & Gosaku & Daisaku Shimoda when Onryo pinned Shimoda (13:43)
Yuki Ishikawa d. Shinjuku Shark (7:32)
Mr. Gannosuke d. GENTARO (11:25)
TAKA Michinoku & Hido d. Ryuji Ito & Daisuke Sekimoto when Hido sent Ito through a Table (12:20) in a Tables Death Match.
Kintaro Kanemura & Jado & Gedo d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda when Kanemura pinned Kuroda (15:01)

Fuyuki Army Promotion 3/19/04
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1800 Fans


Shinjuku Shark d. Daisaku Shimoda (8:13)
Mammoth Sasaki d. Chocoball Mukai (7:23)
Mr. Gannosuke & GOEMON & Masao Orihara & MIYAWAKI d. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & Garuda & Gosaku when Gannosuke pinned Gosaku (14:38)
TAKA Michinoku d. Onryo (11:13)
All Japan All Asian Tag Team Championship Match: The Great Kosuke & Shiryu d. Kintaro Kanemura & Hido when Kosuke pinned Hido (13:40) to Defend the Titles for the 3rd Time.
Shinya Hashimoto d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda (14:12)

Fuyuki Army Promotion 2/12/04
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1500 Fans


Biomonster DNA d. Daisaku Shimoda (8:10)
Masao Orihara & Chocoball Mukai d. Shinjuku Shark & Kengo Mashimo when Mukai pinned Mashimo (16:20)
GOEMON & Onryo & MIKAMI d. Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO & Tanomusaku Toba when Onryo pinned GENTARO (18:07)
Mammoth Sasaki & Hido d. Ryuji Ito & MIYAWAKI when Hido pinned Ito (16:35) in a Barbed wire Board Scramble Bunkhouse Street Fight.
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Mr. Gannosuke & Sanshiro Takagi d. Kintaro Kanemura & TAKA Michinoku & Daisuke Sekimoto when Kuroda pinned Kanemura (18:05) in a Captain Falls Match.

WMF 2/11/04
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1500 Fans

Cosmo*Soldier & Yuko Miyamoto d. TAIRA & U.M.A. when Miyamoto pinned U.M.A. (8:16)
Asian Cougar d. Tomoya (8:05)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & GOEMON d. Hideki Hosaka & Ricky Fuji when Kuroda pinned Ricky (9:55)
Tomohiko Hashimoto & Seiya Morohashi d. Mammoth Sasaki & Mineo Fujita when Hashimoto pinned Fujita (7:36)
WMF Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Onryo d. GENTARO (10:34) to become the NEW WMF Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
Seiji Ikeda d. Garuda (14:52)
HCW Heavyweight Championship Match: Kensuke Sasaki d. Mr. Gannosuke (13:26) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

Fuyuki Army Promotion 1/14/04
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1500 Fans

Shinjuku Shark & Gosaku & Daisaku Shimoda & Eda Chan d. DJ Nira & Hyper Brave G Valion & Naoshi Sano & KENT in a Single Elimination Match.
Daisaku Shimoda eliminated KENT (2:44)
Gosaku eliminated Naoshi Sano (4:36)
Gosaku eliminated Hyper Brave G Valion (6:02)
DJ Nira eliminated Eda Chan (7:14)
Shinjuku Shark eliminated DJ Nira (8:59)

Takashi Sasaki & GENTARO d. GOEMON & Onryo when GENTARO pinned GOEMON (15:39)
Masao Orihara d. Chocoball Mukai (12:32)
Kintaro Kanemura & Mr. Gannosuke & Hido d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Jun Kasai & Yoshihito Sasaki when Kanemura pinned Sasaki (16:32) in a Street Fight.
Masato Tanaka d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda (17:01)

WMF 1/12/04
Saitama Pepe Hall Atlas
300 Fans


GENTARO d. Yuko Miyamoto (9:29)
Tomoya d. Junji Tanaka (14:35)
Mr. Gannosuke d. Ricky Fuji (11:09)
Mammoth Sasaki d. Mineo Fujita (11:59)
Garuda & Seiji Ikeda d. GOEMON & Onryo when Garuda pinned GOEMON (14:38)
Onryo won a 12 Man Battle Royal last eliminating Ricky Fuji (6:24)

WMF 12/27/03
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1500 Fans


Junji Tanaka & Mineo Fujita d. GENTARO & Yuko Miyamoto when Fujita pinned Miyamoto (12:33)
Azusa Kudo d. Emi Sakura (5:24)
Yoji Anjo & Koichiro Kimura & Ricky Fuji d. Mr. Gannosuke & GOEMON & Chocoball Mukai when Anjo pinned Mukai (11:47)
Onryo & MIKAMI d. Tomoya (Tomoya Adachi) & Asian Cougar when Onryo pinned Cougar (16:13)
Tsubasa d. Garuda (12:16)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Dick Togo d. Seiji Ikeda & Kazuya Yuasa when Kuroda pinned Yuasa (18:33)
Genichiro Tenryu d. Mammoth Sasaki (13:11)

Fuyuki Army Promotion 12/5/03
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1500 Fans


GENTARO & Daisaku Shimoda d. Kuroge Wagyuta & Osamu Namiguchi  when Shimoda pinned Namiguchi  (11:56)
Yoshihito Sasaki d. MIYAWAKI (8:33)
Yuki Ishikawa d. Chocoball Mukai (9:32) via TKO
Poison Sawada JULIE & Takashi Sasaki d. GOEMON & Onryo when JULIE pinned GOEMON (15:25)
John Zandig d. Hido (20:02) in a Barbed wire Board Falls Count Anywhere Street Fight.
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Mr. Gannosuke & Mammoth Sasaki when Otani pinned Kuroda (19:04) in a War Games Barbed wire Bat Cage Match.

WMF 11/20/03
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1500 Fans 

Junji Tanaka d. Yuko Miyamoto (9:33)
Michiko Omukai d. Emi Sakura (10:55)
Hi69 won a 8 Man Jr. Heavyweight Royal Rumble last eliminating GENTARO (17:15) to become the Number 1 contender for the WMF Jr. Heavyweight Championship.
WMF Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Tomoya Adachi d. Mineo Fujita (14:24) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
Jinsei Shinzaki & Seiji Ikeda & Kazuya Yuasa d. Kintaro Kanemura & Tetsuhiro Kuroda & GOEMON when Ikeda pinned GOEMON (16:24)
Hayabusa (Genichiro Tenryu) & Mammoth Sasaki d. Mr. Gannosuke & Hido when Mammoth pinned Hido (12:13) in a Street Fight.

Fuyuki Army Promotion 10/24/03
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1800 Fans

Daisaku Shimoda & Sambo Oishi d. Mineo Fujita & Shiori Asahi when Oishi pinned Asahi (8:05)
Tanomusaku Toba d. Shinjuku Shark & Futoshi Miwa when Toba pinned Miwa (7:30) in a Triple Threat Match.
Mammoth Sasaki & Takashi Sasaki & MIYAWAKI d. Ricky Fuji & YOSHIYA & Seiji Ikeda when Mammoth pinned Ricky (11:36)
GOEMON & Onryo d. GENTARO & Chocoball Mukai when Onryo pinned Mukai (12:54)
Sabu d. Hido (13:28)
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Yoshihito Sasaki d. Kintaro Kanemura & Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Mr. Gannosuke & TAKA Michinoku in a Captain Falls Elimination Street Fight.
Tatsuhito Takaiwa eliminated Tetsuhiro Kuroda (21:50)
Shinjiro Otani made Kintaro Kanemura tap (25:02)

WMF 10/19/03
Tokyo Differ Ariake 
540 Fans

Ricky Fuji d. Tomoya Adachi & Asian Cougar when Ricky pinned Adachi (10:00) in a Triple Threat Match.
Mr. Iwaonosuke d. Gill Nakano (Shoichi Ichimiya) (9:56) via DQ
Mr. Gannosuke & Kintaro Kanemura & GENTARO d. Seiji Ikeda & Mineo Fujita & Yuko Miyamoto when Kanemura pinned Fujita (11:17)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda d. Soldier (14:56)
Naohiro Hoshikawa & Yoshihito Sasaki d. GOEMON & Onryo when Hoshikawa pinned GOEMON (13:43)
Hido d. Mammoth Sasaki (17:21) 
in a Caribbean Barbed wire Board Ladder Death Match.

WMF 10/14/03
Tokyo Shibuya Club ATOM

Junji Tanaka d. Yuko Miyamoto (7:28)
Asian Cougar vs. The Great Takeru went to a Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Onryo & Soldier & Mineo Fujita d. Ricky Fuji & GENTARO & Sukekiyo when Onryo pinned Sukekiyo (19:45)
WMF Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Tomoya Adachi d. GOEMON (16:51) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

Fuyuki Army Promotion 10/2/03
Tomoya Takaoka Techno Dome
1111 Fans

Shinjuku Shark d. Viking Taniguchi (8:03)
GENTARO d. Katsumasa Inoue (11:37)
WEW Hardcore Tag Team Championship Match: Hido & YOSHIYA d. Daikokubo Benkei & Abdullah Kobayashi  when Hido pinned Kobayashi (13:45) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
Yuki Ishikawa & Daisaku Shimoda d. Chocoball Mukai & Yoshiaki Yagou when Ishikawa pinned Mukai (15:02)
WEW 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Kintaro Kanemura & Mad Man Pondo & 2 Tuff Tony d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & TAKA Michinoku & Gosaku when Kanemura pinned Gosaku (15:05) to become the NEW WEW 6 Man Tag Team Champions.

WMF 9/23/03
Saitama Pepe Hall Atlas
480 Fans

Zero d. Emi Sakura (Emi Motokawa) (9:59)
GENTARO d. Soldier (9:30)
Asian Cougar d. Yuko Miyamoto (6:52)
Onryo d. Ricky Fuji (11:27)
Tomoya Adachi d. Mineo Fujita (14:30)
Mr. Gannosuke & Kintaro Kanemura d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & GOEMON when Gannosuke pinned GOEMON (13:46)
Mammoth Sasaki d. Seiji Ikeda (13:51)

Fuyuki Army Promotion 9/22/03
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1900 Fans


Biomonster DNA & PSYCHO & Daisaku Shimoda & Ofune d. Yasu Urano & DJ Nira & Soldier & Apple Miyuki when DNA pinned Nira (12:20)
Ricky Fuji & Tanomusaku Toba d. Shinjuku Shark & Futoshi Miwa when Toba pinned Shark (13:02)
GENTARO d. Chocoball Mukai (8:46)
TAKA Michinoku & Takashi Sasaki & GOEMON & Onryo d. Mammoth Sasaki & MIYAWAKI & YOSHIYA & Ikeda-kun when TAKA made Ikeda tap (11:40)
Shinjiro Otani d. Hido (15:38) in a Caribbean Barbed wire Baseball Bat Ladder Death Match.
Kintaro Kanemura & Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Mr. Gannosuke d. Masato Tanaka & Hideki Hosaka & Yoshihito Sasaki when Kuroda pinned Sasaki (13:58) in a Street Fight.

WMF 9/6/03
Tokyo Differ Ariake
1000 Fans


Mineo Fujita d. Yuko Miyamoto (8:13)
Mt. Aso d. Biomonster DNA & Ricky Fuji when Aso pinned DNA (8:12) in a Triple Threat Match.
Tomoya Adachi & Asian Cougar d. GENTARO & Chocoball Mukai when Mukai was counted out (8:42)
Mr. Iwaonosuke & Nise Gannosuke (Shoichi Ichimiya) d. Junji Tanaka & Soldier when Nise pinned Soldier (8:13)
Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka d. GOEMON & Onryo when Togo pinned Onryo (15:11)
Mr. Gannosuke & Kintaro Kanemura & Hido d. Mammoth Sasaki & Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Ikeda-kun when Gannosuke pinned Ikeda (15:44)

WMF 9/6/03
Tokyo Differ Ariake
300 Fans


Hardcore Kid Kojiro & UZ d. Shiori Asahi & Yuko Miyamoto when Kojiro pinned Miyamoto (9:15)
Cosmo*Solder & Solder d. Junji Tanaka & TAIRA when Soldier pinned TAIRA (11:42)
Chocoball Mukai & Ofune d. Ricky Fuji & Apple Miyuki when Ofune pinned Miyuki (11:43)
The Great Takeru & Yasu Urano d. TAKA Michinoku & Mineo Fujita when Urano pinned Fujita (12:05)
The Great Sasuke d. Asian Cougar (8:11)
GOEMON & GENTARO d. Onryo & Tomoya Adachi when GOEMON pinned Adachi (20:00)

Fuyuki Army Promotion 8/25/03
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1900 Fans


GENTARO d. Daisaku Shimoda (5:03)
Shinjuku Shark d. Ricky Fuji (8:50) via KO in a Boxing Gloves Match.
Takashi Sasaki d. Chocoball Mukai (4:28)
Mammoth Sasaki & MIYAWAKI d. GOEMON & Onryo when Mammoth pinned GOEMON (11:44)
Jun Kasai d. Hido (14:40) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Street Fight.
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & TAKA Michinoku d. Masato Tanaka & Yoshihito Sasaki when Kuroda pinned Sasaki (13:22)
Kintaro Kanemura d. Mr. Gannosuke (11:48)

WMF 8/5/03
Nagasaki NCC Studio


Ricky Fuji d. Yuko Miyamoto (7:16)
Flying Kid Ichihara d. Mineo Fujita (8:56)
GENTARO d. Biomonster DNA & Mt. Aso when GENTARO pinned DNA (5:58) in a Triple Threat Match.
Tomoya Adachi & Asian Cougar d. GOEMON & Onryo when Adachi pinned Onryo (12:44)
Mammoth Sasaki & Soldier d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Ikeda-kun when Mammoth pinned Ikeda (14:06)
Mr. Gannosuke & Mr. Rocknosuke & Mr. Iwaonosuke d. Jinsei Shinzaki when Gannosuke pinned Shinzaki (19:50)

WMF 8/4/03
Kumamoto Hungam Hall

Flying Kid Ichihara d. Yuko Miyamoto (7:24)
Mt. Aso d. Biomonster DNA & Ikeda-kun when Aso pinned Ikeda (10:13) in a Triple Threat Match.
Kenshiro Yukimura d. Mineo Fujita (6:22)
Mr. Iwaonosuke d. Soldier (5:39)
Tomoya Adachi & Asian Cougar & GENTARO d. GOEMON & Onryo & Ricky Fuji when Cougar pinned GOEMON (14:29)
Mammoth Sasaki & Tetsuhiro Kuroda d. Mr. Gannosuke & Mr. Rocknosuke when Mammoth pinned Rocknosuke (14:04)

WMF 8/3/03
Yatsushiro Warehouse

Soldier d. Yuko Miyamoto (7:00)
GENTARO d. Ricky Fuji & Flying Kid Ichihara when GENTARO pinned Ricky (8:30) in a Triple Threat Match.
Kenshiro Yukimura d. Mineo Fujita (4:30)
Mr. Gannosuke & Mr. Rocknosuke & Mr. Iwaonosuke d. Azusa Kudo & Mt. Aso & Ikeda-kun when Iwaonosuke pinned Ikeda (16:53)
Mammoth Sasaki & GOEMON & Onryo d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Tomoya Adachi & Asian Cougar when Onryo pinned Adachi (20:18)

WMF 8/2/03
Tokushima Gym


Mineo Fujita d. Yuko Miyamoto (9:36) in Yuko Miyamoto's Debut Match.
Mt. Aso d. Ikeda-kun (8:26)
GENTARO d. Biomonster DNA (7:36) via DQ
Mr. Gannosuke & Mr. Rocknosuke & Mr. Iwaonosuke d. Mammoth Sasaki & Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Ricky Fuji when Rocknosuke pinned Ricky (15:38)
Flying Kid Ichihara & Tomoya Adachi & Asian Cougar d. GOEMON & Onryo & Soldier when Ichihara pinned Soldier (24:18)

WMF 7/25/03
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1000 Fans

Mineo Fujita d. UZ (6:06)
Flying Kid Ichihara & Ikeda-kun d. Yasu Urano & Shiori Asahi when Ichihara pinned Urano (12:27)
Ricky Fuji & Soldier d. Chocoball Mukai & Shinjuku Shark when Ricky pinned Mukai (7:47)
Gosaku Goshogawara d. Hido (7:54) via DQ
TAKA Michinoku & GENTARO d. GOEMON & Onryo when TAKA made Onryo tap. (16:18)
WMF Jr. Heavyweight Championship Tournament Finals: Tomoya Adachi d. Asian Cougar (16:16) to become the 1st WMF Jr. Heavyweight  Champion.
Mammoth Sasaki & Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Kintaro Kanemura d. Mr. Gannosuke & Mr. Rocknosuke & Mr. Iwaonosuke when Mammoth pinned Iwaonosuke (16:18) in a Street Fight.

Fuyuki Army Promotion 7/7/03
Tokyo Korakuen Hall 
2000 Fans

Ricky Fuji d. Shinjuku Shark (5:20)
Azusa Kudo & Yasu Urano & DJ Nira d. PSYCHO & UZ & Ofune when Urano pinned UZ (11:48)
Takashi Sasaki d. Ryuji Ito & TNR Machine when Sasaki pinned Machine (8:03) in a Triple Threat Match.
GOEMON & GENTARO d. Hido & Chocoball Mukai when GOEMON made Mukai tap (11:11) in a Street Fight.
Masato Tanaka & Tetsuhiro Kuroda d. Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka when Tanaka pinned Hidaka (16:56)
Genichiro Tenryu & Kintaro Kanemura & Masao Orihara d. Mr. Gannosuke & Mammoth Sasaki & TAKA Michinoku when Kanemura pinned Mammoth (15:47)

WMF 6/21/03
Sendai Spring Sea Center 
100 Fans

GOEMON d. Mineo Fujita (8:43)
Flying Kid Ichihara d. Heaven (10:50)
WMF Jr. Heavyweight Championship Semi-Finals Tournament Match: Tomoya Adachi d. Ikeda-kun (11:51)
Mr. Gannosuke & Mr. Iwaonosuke d. Ricky Fuji & Soldier when Iwaonosuke pinned Soldier (14:44)
Mammoth Sasaki & Asian Cougar d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & GENTARO when Mammoth pinned GENTARO (17:54)

WMF 6/20/03
Iwate Ichinoseki Culture Gym
200 Fans

Ikeda-kun d. Mineo Fujita (12:08)
Tomoya Adachi d. Heaven (15:53)
WMF Jr. Heavyweight Championship Semi-Finals Championship Match: Asian Cougar d. Soldier (11:35)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Flying Kid Ichihara d. GOEMON & Ricky Fuji when Kuroda pinned Ricky (16:42)
Mammoth Sasaki & GENTARO d. Mr. Gannosuke & Mr. Iwaonosuke when Mammoth pinned Iwaonosuke (16:59)

WMF 6/1/03
Tokyo Takenotsuka Battle Sphere
300 Fans


Junji Inazuma d. Mineo Fujita (9:07)
Soldier d. Ricky Fuji (11:43)
WMF Jr. Heavyweight First Round Tournament Match: Ikeda-kun d. GOEMON (18:08)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda d. Tomoya Adachi (16:07)
Mr. Gannosuke & Mr. Iwaonosuke d. Mammoth Sasaki & Asian Cougar when Gannosuke pinned Mammoth (17:02)

WMF 5/24/03
Osaka Sky Dome Hall

Flying Kid Ichihara d. Ikeda-kun (10:00)
Mr. Iwaonosuke d. Shin Shunji (9:03)
WMF Jr. Heavyweight First Round Tournament Match: Soldier d. Mineo Fujita (8:45)
Asian Cougar d. Tomoya Adachi (15:16)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & GENTARO d. HISAKATSU & GOEMON when Kuroda pinned GOEMON (15:00)
Mammoth Sasaki d. Mr. Gannosuke (11:33)

WMF 5/11/03
Tokyo Takenotsuka Battle Sphere
300 Fans


Mineo Fujita d. Naoya Takase (6:23) via Referee Stoppage
Mr. Iwaonosuke d. Ikeda-kun (7:22)
WMF Jr. Heavyweight Championship First Round Tournament Match: Tomoya Adachi d. Flying Kid Ichihara (13:25)
WMF Jr. Heavyweight Championship First Round Tournament Match: Asian Cougar d. Sasuke the Great (10:55) via DQ
Mr. Gannosuke d. Mr. Pogo (11:29) in a Street Fight.
Mammoth Sasaki & Tetsuhiro Kuroda d. GOEMON & Soldier when Mammoth pinned Soldier (21:42)