TOSHIKOSHI Pro-Wrestling 12/31/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1194 Fans


World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament 1st Round Match: Ryuji Ito d. Antonio Honda (7:57)
World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament 1st Round Match: Shigehiro Irie d. Kaji Tomato (2:33)
World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament 1st Round Match: Shiori Asahi d. Shinya Ishikawa (10:56)
World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament 1st Round Match: Yuji Okabayashi d. Ryuichi Sekine (5:23)
World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament 1st Round Match: HARASHIMA d. Kazma Sakmoto (8:18)
World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament 1st Round Match: Yasu Urano d. Kazuki Hashimoto (11:32)
World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament 1st Round Match: Masashi Takeda d. Keisuke Ishii (8:14)
World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament 1st Round Match: Kengo Mashimo d. Ryuichi Kawakami (7:36)
Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto d. MASADA & Hoshito Takahashi, Shuji Ishikawa & Saburo Inematsu, and Takumi Tsukamoto & Danny Havoc when Kodaka pinned Takahashi (13:45) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes 4 Way Tag Team Death Match.
World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament 2nd Round Match: Ryuji Ito d. Shigehiro Irie (6:34)
World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament 2nd Round Match: Shiori Asahi d. Yuji Okabayashi (12:27)
World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament 2nd Round Match: HARASHIMA d. Yasu Urano (4:47)
World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament 2nd Round Match: Kengo Mashimo d. Masashi Takeda (7:27)
Atsushi Ohashi won a 18 man Royal Rumble last eliminating Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga (27:20)
World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament Semi-Finals Match: HARASHIMA d. Shiori Asahi (15:27)
World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Kengo Mashimo d. Ryuji Ito (4:39)
World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament Finals Match: HARASHIMA d. Kengo Mashimo (17:27) to win the World Unification Three Promotion Strongest Determination Tournament.

Naoshi Sano Productions 12/31/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi & Hideki Hosaka d. Naoshi Sano & Tsuneo Yoshie & Stun Gun Takemura when Onita pinned Yoshie (8:43) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.

CPE 12/31/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Atsushi Onita d. Miss Mongol (20:05) in a Street Fight Death Match.

World Pro-Wrestling Association 12/31/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
167 Fans

Aki Kambayashi d. Manami Amikoda (7:13) in Manami Amikoda's Debut Match.
Atsushi Onita & Ricky Fuji & Hideki Hosaka & Miss Mongol d. Keizo Matsuda & Yuko Miyamoto & Ichiro Yaguchi & Saburo Inematsu when Mongol pinned Inematsu (11:08) in a No Ropes Barbed wire Street Fight Death Match.

Big Japan 12/29/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1203 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Yuki Tanaka (7:20)
Kazuki Hashimoto d. Ryuichi Sekine (9:04)
Dave Crist & Jake Crist & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Men's Teioh & Shinobu & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Jake pinned Shinobu (10:51)
Shuji Ishikawa & Jun Kasai & MASADA & Danny Havoc d. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Saburo Inematsu when MASADA pinned Hoshino (11:03) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Masashi Takeda & Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto & Hoshito Takahashi when Tsukamoto pinned Takahashi (13:49) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match.
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami when Ishikawa pinned Kawakami (13:35)
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Kohei Sato (18:40) to Defend the Title for the 10th Time.

ZERO1 12/29/13
Kawasaki Lazona Plaza Sol


Rikiya Fudo & Lennox Norris d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama & Tank Nagai when Fudo pinned Yokoyama (11:49)
Ikuto Hidaka d. Menso~re Oyaji (8:56)
Toru Owashi & Mineo Fujita d. Tama Williams & Jason Lee when Fujita pinned Lee (12:06)
James Raideen & Maybach Beta d. Demon Ueda & Takuya Sugawara when Beta pinned Sugawara (12:09)
Shinjiro Otani & Ryoji Sai & Kamikaze d. Masato Tanaka & Yusaku Obata & Daichi Hashimoto when Kamikaze pinned Hashimoto (20:08)

WNC 12/28/13
Mie Tsu Bunka Center 
180 Fans


AKIRA & Yusuke Kodaka & Syuri d. TAJIRI & Kintaro Kanemura & Makoto when Syuri pinned Makoto (18:02) 
Kintaro Kanemura won a Battle Royal last eliminating Jiro Kuroshio (7:37)

666 12/23/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Onryo & Shinjuku Shark d. MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba when Onryo pinned Toba
Atsushi Onita & Crazy SKB & Beggar & Senpai d. Kyouaku Kyoujin Dan

Secret Base 12/23/13
Tokyo Nishi-Chofu Martial Arts Arena 
53 Fans


SUSUMU d. Kotaro Nasu (9:47)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda d. Yoshihisa Mio (12:51)

Big Japan 12/22/13
Sagamihara City Gym
140 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Takayuki Ueki (9:01)
Hoshito Takahashi d. Atsushi Ohashi (6:13)
Takumi Tsukamoto d. Kankuro Hoshino (11:11) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda d. Ryuji Ito & Masato Inaba when Takeda pinned Inaba (14:30) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Kodaka pinned Kei (13:41)
Mitsuya Nagai & Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto when Ishikawa pinned Hashimoto (17:52)

K-Dojo 12/22/13
Chiba Blue Field
152 Fans

Ricky Fuji & HIROKI d. Daigoro Kashiwa & Ryuichi Sekine when Ricky pinned Kashiwa (9:08)
Champion of Strongest-K Championship Match: Kengo Mashimo d. Shiori Asahi (30:23) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.

ZERO1 12/2/13
Tokyo Takeshiba Colosseum


Kamikaze & Ikuto Hidaka d. James Raideen & Jason Lee when Hidaka pinned Lee (14:42)
Maybach Beta d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (9:50)
Shinjiro Otani vs. Tama Williams went to a Time Limit Draw (15:00)

ZERO1 12/21/13
Tokyo Takeshiba
Colosseum

Maybach Beta & Tama Williams d. Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita when Fujita was DQ'd (9:32)
Jason Lee & Chon-Shiryu d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama & Tank Nagai when Lee pinned Yokoyama (15:25)
Shinjiro Otani d. Gabbaiji-chan (8:53)

WNC 12/21/13
Gifu Chamber of Commerce and Industry
150 Fans

TAJIRI & Kintaro Kanemura d. AKIRA & Yusuke Kodama when Kanemura pinned Kodama (14:30) in a Weapons Hardcore Match.

K-Dojo 12/18/13
Tokyo Shinjuku FACE
295 Fans


Shiori Asahi & Yuki Sato & Kaji Tomato d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & UMA when Tomato pinned UMA (9:33)
Isami Kodaka d. Hiro Tonai (9:59)
Minoru Suzuki d. HIROKI (14:44)
Independent Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: TAKA Michinoku d. Menso~re Oyaji (11:23) to Defend the Title for the 9th Time.

ZERO1 12/17/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall

Toru Owashi & Mineo Fujita d. Maybach Beta & Jason Lee when Fujita pinned Maybach (9:03)
brother YASSHI & Kengo d. Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara when YASSHI pinned Sugawara (8:39)
Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament Semi-Finals Match: James Raideen & Tama Williams d. Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka when Williams pinned Tanaka (15:54)
Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Demon Ueda & Yusaku Obata d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi when Obata pinned Okabayashi (16:00)
Kohei Sato & Kamikaze & Ryoji Sai d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama & Tank Nagai & Chon-Shiryu when Kamikaze pinned Yokoyama (12:13)
Fujita Jr. Hayato d. Daichi Hashimoto (14:35)
Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament Finals Match: Demon Ueda & Yusaku Obata d. James Raideen & Tama Williams when Ueda pinned Raideen (15:34) to win the Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament. 

DDT 12/15/13
Fukuoka Hakata Star Lanes 
412 Fans


KO-D Tag Team Championship Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto d. Shigehiro Irie & Keisuke Ishii when Miyamoto pinned Ishii (13:26) to Defend the Titles for the 6th Time.

Big Japan 12/15/13
Fukuoka Hakata Star Lanes
410 Fans

Kankuro Hoshino d. Takayuki Ueki (6:46) in Takayuki Ueki's Debut Match.
Masato Inaba d. Hoshito Takahashi (10:27) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Onryo & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Menso~re Oyaji when Onryo pinned Oyaji (8:13) in a Falls Count Anywhere Match.
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto d. Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa when Kodaka pinned Numazawa (14:57) in a Iron Cage Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 15th Time.
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto when Ishikawa pinned Okabayashi (12:41)
Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Ryuji Ito & Shuji Ishikawa when Tsukamoto pinned Ito (14:41) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Nails Death Match.

K-Dojo 12/15/13
Fukuoka Hakata Star Lanes 
297 Fans


Ricky Fuji & HIROKI d. Yuma & @UEXILE when Ricky pinned Yuma (11:36)
Independent Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: TAKA Michinoku d. Shinsuke Jet Wakataka (13:00) to Defend the Title for the 8th Time.

Big Japan 12/14/13
Kuwana City Gym
113 Fans


Kazuki Hashimoto d. Hoshito Takahashi (8:30)
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Ishikawa made Ishikawa made Inaba tap (11:12)
Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Onryo & Yuko Miyamoto when Oosugi pinned Miyamoto (8:41)
Isami Kodaka & Ryuji Ito d. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kodaka pinned Takeda (11:12)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Shigehiro Irie & Ryuichi Kawakami when Sekimoto pinned Kawakami (13:42)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Kasai pinned Kei (16:08) in a Hardcore Match.

Hitachi Big Fireworks 12/13/13
Ibaraki Mito Prefectural Sports Center


Kamikaze & Ikuto Hidaka & Yoshikazu Yokoyama & Naoshi Sano d. Ichiro Yaguchi & Hideki Hosaka & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki & Kenichi Fujii when Kamikaze pinned Fujii (8:33)
Ryoji Sai & Kazma Sakamoto & Spacetime Fighter Z d. NOSAWA Rongai & Jason Lee & Chon-Shiryu when Fighter pinned Lee (9:42)
James Raideen & Maybach Beta & Tama Williams d. Demon Ueda & Yusaku Obata & Daichi Hashimoto when Williams pinned Hashimoto (11:31)
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka & Kohei Sato d. Akebono & Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita when Tanaka pinned Sugawara (12:13)
Atsushi Onita d. Yoshihiro Takayama (11:50) in a No Ropes Exploding Barbed wire Death Match.

K-Dojo 12/13/13
Kagawa Takamatsu Symbol Tower Exhibition Hall
113 Fans


Ricky Fuji d. GUNSO (8:43)
Independent Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: TAKA Michinoku d. Kabuki Kid (12:28) to Defend the Title for the 7th Time.
Ricky Fuji won a 13 Person Battle Royal last eliminating Tank Nagai (7:51)

Big Japan 12/13/13
Yokohama Prosperity Theater
141 Fans


The Winger & The Panda Segundo d. Kamui & Death Nigiwaiza when Panda pinned Nigiwaiza (7:56)
Shinya Ishikawa d. Atsushi Ohashi (4:57)
Masashi Takeda d. Kankuro Hoshino (10:03)
Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Takumi Tsukamoto & Kazuki Hashimoto when Kawakami pinned Hashimoto (12:13)
Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto d. Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa when Kodaka pinned Numazawa (12:18)

Real Japan 12/12/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1789 Fans


Super Tiger d. NOSAWA Rongai (10:17)
Ultimo Dragon & Masao Orihara d. Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi when Dragon pinned Yaguchi (9:48)
Riki Choshu & Tatsumi Fujinami & Alexander Otsuka d. Yuki Ishikawa & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi when Fujinami made Ishikawa tap (9:58)

K-Dojo 12/12/13
Ehime Yawatahama Citizen Sports Center
189 Fans

Makoto Oishi d. Ricky Fuji (11:37)
Ricky Fuji won a 13 Person Battle Royal last eliminating Daisuke Masaoka (7:00)

Union Pro 12/11/13
Tokyo Shinjuku FACE
333 Fans


KO-D Tag Team Championship Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto d. Men's Teioh & Hiroshi Fukuda when Kodaka pinned Fukuda (13:29) to Defend the Titles for the 5th Time.

K-Dojo 12/11/13
Nagoya Aichi Sports Bar Arena
88 Fans


Ricky Fuji d. Hiro Tonai (10:30)
Independent Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: TAKA Michinoku d. Yasu Kubota (13:29) to Defend the Title for the 6th Time.

ZERO1 12/11/13
Nagoya Terepia Hall


Demon Ueda & Yusaku Obata & Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. Toru Owashi & Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita when Obata pinned Fujita (13:01)
Masato Tanaka & Daichi Hashimoto d. brother YASSHI & Kengo when YASSHI was DQ'd (9:28)
Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament 3rd Round Match: James Raideen & Tama Williams d. Ikuto Hidaka & Fujita Jr. Hayato when Williams pinned Hidaka (12:13)
Shinjiro Otani & Ryoji Sai & Kazma Sakamoto d. Maybach Beta & Jason Lee & Chon-Shiryu when Otani pinned Lee (12:19)
Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament 3rd Round Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Kohei Sato & Kamikaze when Sekimoto pinned Kamikaze (18:02)

ZERO1 12/10/13
Osaka Nasci Hall Umeda 

Kohei Sato & Kamikaze & Zeus d. Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita & Toru Owashi when Zeus pinned Fujita (13:53)
Yoshikazu Yokoyama & Daichi Hashimoto vs. brother YASSHI & Kengo went to a No Contest (7:51)
Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament 2nd Round Match: Demon Ueda & Yusaku Obata d. Maybach Beta & Great Malarkey when Obata pinned Malarkey (10:26)
Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament 2nd Round Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Jason Lee & Chon-Shiryu when Okabayashi pinned Lee (16:24)
Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament 2nd Round Match: Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. Atsushi Onita & Kenichi Fujii when Tanaka pinned Fujii (10:40)
Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament 2nd Round Match: Ikuto Hidaka & Fujita Jr. Hayato d. Billy Ken Kid & Tigers Mask when Hidaka pinnd Kid (14:47)
Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: James Raideen & Tama Williams d. Ryoji Sai & Kazma Sakamoto when Raideen pinned Sakamoto (15:21)

Big Japan 12/8/13
Yokohama Radiant Hall
221 Fans


Tsukasa Fujimoto d. Risa Sera (7:56)
Menso~re Oyaji d. Golden Pine (8:20)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Kohei Sato & Daichi Hashimoto when Sekimoto pinned Hashimoto (18:24)
El Pantera & El Pulpo d. The Winger & Dragon Yuki when Pantera made Yuki tap (9:12)
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Yuji Okabayashi & Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Shinobu when Kawakami pinned Hoshino (16:33) to Defend the Titles for the 5th Time.
Isami Kodaka & Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto d. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto when Ito pinned Numazawa (13:36) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Barbed wire Board Death Match.

K-Dojo 12/8/13
Chiba Blue Field 
80 Fans

Takashi Sasaki d. Hiro Tonai (10:30)

K-Dojo 12/7/13
Chiba Blue Field 
36 Fans


Ricky Fuji d. Yuma (9:59)

Big Japan 12/7/13
Yamagata Big Wing
120 Fans

Onryo d. Menso~re Oyaji (8:40)
Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Atsushi Ohashi when Inaba pinned Ohashi (14:31)
Madoka d. Kazuki Hashimoto (9:27)
Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Ryuji Ito & Hoshito Takahashi when Tsukamoto pinned Takahashi (12:54) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi when Ishikaw apinned Okabayashi (17:21)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa d. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto when Kasai pinned Miyamoto (16:43) in a Ladder Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

WNC 12/6/13
Osaka Azeria Taishou 
220 Fans (Sold Out)


WEW World Heavyweight Championship Match: Kintaro Kanemura Double KO'd Zeus (18:40) in a Hardcore Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

Tokyo Extreme Battle 12/5/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring

Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. The Winger & Kamui when Kei pinned Winger (7:39) in a Hardcore Match.
Takeshi Minamino & Manjimaru d. HIROKI & SUSUMU when Minamino pinned SUSUMU (9:34) in a Hardcore Match.
Saburo Inematsu d. Masato Inaba (10:34) in a Thumbtacks Death Match.
Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto d. Masashi Takeda & Kenji Fukimoto when Miyamoto pinned Fukimoto (13:53) in a Fluorescent Lights Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Jun Kasai d. Toru Sugiura (19:28) in a Glass Board Death Match.

ZERO1 12/1/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Jason Lee & Chon-Shiryu d. Mineo Fujita & Daichi Hashimoto when Lee pinned Fujita (13:04)
Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Demon Ueda & Yusaku Obata d. Yutaka Yoshie & Masato Shibata when Ueda pinned Shibata (14:31)
Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Kohei Sato & Kamikaze d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama & Tank Nagai when Kamikaze pinned Yokoyama (15:49)
Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Ikuto Hidaka & Fujita Jr. Hayato d. Takuya Sugawara & Toru Owashi when Hidaka pinned Sugawara (15:21)
Furinkazan Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. brother YASSHI & Kengo (Kengo Nishimura) when Otani pinned Kengo (17:11)

K-Dojo 11/30/13
Chiba Blue Field
82 Fans


Shiori Asahi d. Ricky Fuji & Bambi when Asahi pinned Bambi (8:35) in a Three Way Match.
Kazuki Hashimoto d. Tank Nagai (14:22)

Big Japan 11/29/13
Mie Yokkaichi Australian Memorial Hall
176 Fans


Ryuichi Kawakami d. Masato Inaba (7:06)
Masashi Takeda d. Kankuro Hoshino (7:01)
Shuu Shibutani d. Ryo Mizunami (7:28)
Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka when Oosugi pinned Ishikawa (10:18)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Takumi Tsuakmoto d. Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto when Sekimoto pinned Hashimoto (16:36)
Ryuji Ito & Jaki Numazawa d. Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto and Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Ito pinned Kei (13:59) in a Falls Count Anywhere 3 Way Death Match.

ZERO1 11/25/13
Shimane Izumo Gym


Yusaku Obata d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (5:25)
Kamikaze d. Gabbaiji-chan (7:12)
HUB & Tigers Mask d. Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita when Tigers pinned Sugawara (12:34)
James Raideen & Maybach Beta & Tama Williams d. Kohei Sato & Demon Ueda & Daichi Hashimoto when Beta pinned Hashimoto (13:42)
Masato Tanaka & Ryoji Sai d. Shinjiro Otani & Ikuto Hidaka when Tanaka pinned Hidaka (15:44)

Big Japan 11/24/13
Nagoya Club Diamond Hall
314 Fans

Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Kawakami pinned Inaba (9:58)
Yuji Okabayashi & Madoka d. Tsubasa & Osamu Suganuma when Okabayashi made Suganuma tap (9:13)
Jun Kasai d. Hoshito Takahashi (10:52) in a Razor Board Death Match.
Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto d. Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kodaka pinned Tsukamoto (14:30)
Ryuji Ito d. Masashi Takeda (14:00) in a Nail Board Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Shinya Ishikawa (21:46) to Defend the Title for the 9th Time.

Big Japan 11/23/13
Osaka Creative Center
330 Fans


Mototsugu Shimizu & Atsushi Ohashi d. Kamui & Tadanobu Fujisawa when Shimizu pinned Fujisawara (9:04)
Takaku Fuke d. Yuki Tanaka (10:30)
Kuga & MIYAWAKI & The Bodyguard d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Masato Inaba & Yuichi Taniguchi when Kuga pinned Inaba (11:53)
HUB & Tsubasa d. Eisa 8 & Shoichi Uchida when HUB pinned Eisa (11:54)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Yumi Oka d. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka & GAMI when Oka pinned GAMI (18:25)
Magnitude Kishiwada d. Kazuki Hashimoto (16:29)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Kankuro Hoshino & Hoshito Takahashi when Tsukamoto pinned Takahashi (16:13) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Falls Count Anywhere Death Match. 

ZERO1 11/23/13
Okayama Morihiro Niimi Relaxation Center


Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Great Malarkey & Tatsuhito Takaiwa when Hidaka pinned Takaiwa (9:45)
Mineo Fujita d. Gabbaiji-chan 
Masato Tanaka & Kamikaze & Yusaku Obata d. Kohei Sato & Kamikaze & Daichi Hashimoto when Obata pinned Hashimoto (15:11)
James Raideen & Maybach Beta d. Shinjiro Otani & Demon Ueda when Raideen pinned Ueda (22:05)

Secret Base 11/23/13
Tokyo Nishi-Chofu Martial Arts Arena 
51 Fans


SUSUMU d. Karate Mummy (7:06)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Go d. Spark Aoki & Masato Shibata when Go pinned Aoki (14:57)

K-Dojo 11/23/13
Chiba Qiball


TAKA Michinoku & Ricky Fuji d. Kengo Mashimo & Yuma when TAKA pinned Yuma (14:30)

Big Japan 11/22/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1160 Fans

Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Men's Teioh & Atsushi Ohashi when Madoka pinned Ohashi (11:35)
Shuji Ishikawa & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu when Ishikawa pinned Inaba (11:40)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi when Senga pinned Okabayashi (13:37)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Semi-Finals & BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto d. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kodaka pinned Tsukamoto (18:28) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 13th Time.
Kohei Sato & Daichi Hashimoto d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto when Sato pinned Hashimoto (16:12)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa d. Ryuji Ito & Hoshito Takahashi when Kasai pinned Takahashi (15:15) in a Barbed wire Board TLC Death Match.
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Finals & BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Miyamoto pinned Oosugi (15:22) to win the Big Japan Tag Team Tournament and Defend the Titles for the 14th Time.

ZERO1 11/17/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall


Mineo Fujita & Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. Great Malarkey & Dios Maradona when Yokoyama pinned Maradona (5:11)
Ikuto Hidaka & Fujita Jr. Hayato d. Chon-Shiryu & Jason Lee when Hidaka pinned Lee (8:18)
International Jr. Heavyweight & NWA World Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: HUB d. Takuya Sugawara (13:21) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
Akebono & Maybach Beta & Tama Williams d. Ryoji Sai & Kamikaze & Demon Ueda when Williams pinned Sai (10:32)
Shinjiro Otani d. Daichi Hashimoto (11:12)
Masato Tanaka d. Kohei Sato (12:49)
Go Shiozaki d. Yusaku Obata (16:58)
James Raideen vs. Daisuke Sekimoto went to a Time Limit Draw (30:00)

Magnitude Kishiwada Productions 11/17/13
Osaka Dotonbori Arena
303 Fans


Shingen d. YO-HEY (10:01)
Diablo & Black Shadow & Great Kaiser d. Onryo & Naoki Tanizaki & Kenichi Fujii when Shadow made Fujii tap (13:05)
Kushinbo Kamen d. Kikutaro (10:51)
Kintaro Kanemura & Kuga & Masamune d. Satoshi Matsamitsu & Kengo Takai & Shoichi Uchida when Kanemura pinned Takai (11:24)
Magnitude Kishiwada d. Black Buffalo (27:09)

DDT 11/17/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1851 Fans


KO-D Tag Team Championship Match: Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto d. Kota Ibushi & Kenny Omega when Kodaka pinned Omega (12:13) to Defend the Titles for the 3rd Time.

TAKA Michinoku & Taichi Productions 11/17/13
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010 
123 Fans (Sold Out0

Kaji Tomato d. Ricky Fuji & HIROKI when Tomato pinned Ricky (18:30) in a Three Way Match.

K-Dojo 11/16/13
Chiba Blue Field
113 Fans


Ricky Fuji & HIROKI d. Saburo Inematsu & Kunio Toshima when Ricky pinned Toshima (12:03)
Champion of STRONGEST-K Championship Match: Kengo Mashimo d. Tank Nagai (15:35) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

IWA Japan 11/16/13
Tokyo Shinjuku FACE

Chocoball Mukai & Antonio Honda vs. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga went to a Double Count Out (8:41)

Tenryu Project 11/13/13
Tokyo Shinjuku FACE
460 Fans


Makiba d. Fugofugo Yumeji (5:25)
Great Kabuki & Ryuji Hijikata d. Ricky Fuji & NOSAWA Rongai when Kabuki pinned NOSAWA (9:02)
Mitsuya Nagai d. Ryuichi Kawakami (16:25)
Koji Kanemoto & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Jushin Thunder Liger & Dragon Joker when Kanemoto made Joker tap (15:58)
Arashi & Daisuke Sekimoto d. Kento Miyahara & Kengo when Arashi pinned Kengo (11:39)
Genichiro Tenryu & Yoshinari Ogawa & Tomohiro Ishii d. Minoru Suzuki & Yoshihiro Takayama & Akitoshi Saito when Tenryu pinned Saito (14:54)

K-Dojo 11/11/13
Kumamoto Circulation Information Hall
316 Fans


Minoru Suzuki & TAKA Michinoku & Taichi d. Ricky Fuji & Gabbaiji-chan & Mentai*Kid when Suzuki pinned Ricky (18:30)

K-Dojo 11/10/13
Osaka Dotonbori Arena
203 Fans


Ricky Fuji & HIROKI & Ryuichi Sekine d. Nanjyo Hayato & Kikutaro & SATOSHI when Ricky pinned Kikutaro (15:02)

Big Japan 11/7/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
181 Fans


Shinya Ishikawa d. Shinobu (7:57)
Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto when Kodaka pinned Hashimoto (10:46)
Madoka & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Atsushi Ohashi when Oosugi pinned Ohashi (10:52)
Jaki Numazawa d. Hoshito Takahashi (14:37) in a Fans Bring Weapons Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. James Raideen & Jason Lee when Sekimoto pinned Lee (12:20)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Takeda pinned Inaba (16:19) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Barbed wire Board Death Match. 

KIKUZAWA Productions 11/6/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
128 Fans


Kotaro Nasu vs. Ryuichi Sekine went to a Time Limit Draw (20:00)
La Malcriada d. Aoi Ishibashi (9:57)
Kazma Sakamoto & The Winger d. Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota when Sakamoto pinned Yasu (17:27)
NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA d. Hideki Hosaka & Naoshi Sano when MAZADA pinned Sano (15:01)
KIKUZAWA & FUJITA & Hikaru Sato d. Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki when KIKUAZAWA pinned Matsuzaki (14:43) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Barbed wire Board Street Fight 

Big Japan 11/4/13
Yokohama Bunka Gym
1329 Fans

HUB & Tsubasa d. Madoka & Shinobu when HUB pinned Shinobu (10:39)
Shinya Ishikawa d. Yuji Okabayashi (15:20)
Yuko Miyamoto d. Hoshito Takahashi (12:33) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match.
Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba d. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto when Ito pinned Takeda (15:31) in a Fluorescent Items Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Koji Kanemoto & Yasufumi Nakanoue when Kawakami pinned Nakanoue (15:24)
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Shuji Kondo (15:34) to Defend the Title for the 8th Time.
BJW Death Match Heavyweight Championship Match: Isami Kodaka d. Shuji Ishikawa (17:56) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Cage Death Match to become the NEW BJW Death Match Heavyweight Champion.

TAKA Michinoku & Taichi Productions 11/1/13
Tokyo Shinjuku FACE
399 Fans


Ricky Fuji & Ryuichi Sekine d. Kaji Tomato & Marlins Mask when Sekine pinned Tomato (10:19)
IWGP Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: TAKA Michinoku & Taichi d. Jado & Gedo in a Two out of Three Falls Match to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
Jado made TAKA Michinoku tap (9:31)
TAKA Michinoku pinned Jado (10:32)
Taichi pinned Gedo (11:15)

ZERO1 11/1/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Mineo Fujita d. Menso~re Oyaji (7:03)

666 10/31/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
666 Fans

Pro-Wrestling Masked Maniac d. YANAGAWA (7:14)
K666 & Nissan Ariga d. Dynasty when K666 pinned Dynasty (10:46)
Takashi Sasaki & Octopus Padilla d. Konaka Pale One & Yamada Pale One when Padilla pinned Yamada (6:31)
GOEMON & Onryo d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Shinjuku Shark when GOEMON pinned Shark (18:24)
Shinobu & Mame Endo & Daisuke d. Yuko Miyamoto & Kouzy & Senpai when Shinobu pinned Senpai (17:11)
The Crazy SKB & Jun Kasai & Kana & Beggar d. Kyonshee & Chucky & Sadako & Hara Yuiga when SKB pinned Sadako (10:33)

WNC 10/31/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1380 Fans

AKIRA & Yusuke Kodama d. Ricky Fuji & HIROKI when AKIRA pinned HIROKI (12:21)
WNC Heavyweight Championship Match: TAJIRI d. TAKA Michinoku (19:11) with FUNAKI as the Special Referee to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.

ZERO1 10/29/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Yoshikazu Yokoyama & Daichi Hashimoto d. Mitoshichi Shinose & Jiro Kuroshio
Takuya Sugawara & Toru Owashi d. Kamikaze & Rikiya Fudo when Sugawara pinned Kamikaze (11:02)
Mineo Fujita d. Dios Maradona (8:27)
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. Jason Lee & Chon-Shiyru when Tanaka pinned Shiyru (15:41)
Ryoji Sai & Manabu Hara d. Ikuto Hidaka & Yusaku Obata when Sai pinned Hidaka (13:26)
James Raideen d. Demon Ueda (8:25)

Big Japan 10/29/13
Hiroshima Prefectural Industrial Hall East Building
366 Fans


Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Menso~re Oyaji d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Brahman Jiro when Oosugi pinned Jiro (10:18)
Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba d. Sakigake & Hoshito Takahashi when Hoshino pinned Takahashi (10:47)
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto when Ishikawa made Hashimoto tap (11:56)
Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto d. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda when Miyamoto pinned Numazawa (11:32) in a Hiroshima Carp Death Match.
Yuji Okabayashi d. Ryuichi Kawakami (16:50)
Jun Kasai d. Takumi Tsukamoto (23:31) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 10/28/13
Oita Event Hall
215 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Menso~re Oyaji when Shu pinned Taniguchi (10:33)
Skull Reaper A-ji & Umanosuke Ueda II d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Reaper pinned Inaba (12:20) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block B Match: Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka (4) d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga (6) when Ishikawa pinned Senga (13:15)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Men's Teioh d. Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto when Sekimoto pinned Hashimoto (16:15)
Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda d. Ryuji Ito & Hoshito Takahashi when Takeda pinned Takahashi (13:01) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 10/27/13
Fukuoka Hakata Star Lanes
271 Fans


Skull Reaper A-ji & Umanosuke Ueda II d. KAZE & Isamu Taniguchi when Ueda pinned Taniguchi (12:08)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Atsushi Ohashi & Menso~re Oyaji when Kei pinned Ohashi (10:41)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Men's Teioh d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Madoka when Sekimoto pinned Senga (14:30)
Shuji Ishikawa & Jaki Numazawa & Hoshito Takahashi d. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Ishikawa pinned Hoshino (15:01) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block A Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto (8) d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yusaku Obata (4) when Takeda pinned Hashimoto (12:28) in a Hardcore Match.
Shinya Ishikawa d. Ryuichi Kawakami (18:35)

Secret Base 10/27/13
Tokyo Nishi-Chofu Martial Arts Arena
53 Fans

Masato Shibata & Makoto d. SUSUMU & Space Galaxy Fighter Andros when Makoto pinned Andros (11:49)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Takeshi d. Bear Fukuda & Mototsugu Shimizu when Takeshi pinned Shimizu (18:46)

Big Japan 10/26/13
Suzuka Hunter Outdoor Special Ring


Ryuichi Kawakami & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Menso~re Oyaji & Konaka Pale One when Taniguchi pinned Konaka (10:59)
Kankuro Hoshino d. Hoshito Takahashi (11:29) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Shinya Ishikawa & FUMA when Sekimoto pinned FUMA (16:04)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block A Match: Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa (6) d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yusaku Obata (4) when Numazawa pinned Hashimoto (14:11)
Shuji Ishikawa & Yuko Miyamoto d. Ryuji Ito & Masashi Takeda when Ishikawa pinned Takeda (13:04) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

K-Dojo 10/26/13
Chiba Blue Field
47 Fans


Ricky Fuji d. Hiroshi Fukuda (17:08)

Big Japan 10/24/13
Yokohama Nigiwaiza
121 Fans


Shinya Ishikawa d. Yuichi Taniguchi (7:44)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. The Winger & La*Panda when Kei pinned Panda (10:55)
Takumi Tsukamoto d. Kankuro Hoshino (9:27)
Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Atsushi Ohashi when Hashimoto pinned Ohashi (10:42)
Jaki Numazawa & Yuji Okabayashi d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Numazawa pinned Senga (13:10)

Big Japan 10/20/13
Harima Central Park Outdoor Stage
220 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Atsushi Ohashi (8:33)
Jaki Numazawa d. Kankuro Hoshino (10:49)
Yuji Okabayashi d. Kazuki Hashimoto (8:36)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuko Miyamoto d. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami when Sekimoto made Kawakami tap (9:54)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block B Match: Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga (6) d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei (6) when Oosugi pinned Kei (10:03)
Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Ryuji Ito & Hoshito Takahashi when Takeda pinned Takahashi (11:59) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

K-Dojo 10/20/13
Chiba Funabashi Tobu Sports Club
77 Fans


Ricky Fuji d. Tank Nagai (11:30)

K-Dojo 10/19/13
Chiba Blue Field
103 Dans


Kengo Mashimo & Saburo Inematsu & Kunio Toshima d. Ricky Fuji & HIROKI & Kotaro Nasu when Inematsu pinned Nasu (10:13)

Big Japan 10/18/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
858 Fans


Men's Teioh & Shinobu d. Axeman & Jay Skillet when Shinobu pinned Skillet (9:37)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block B Match: Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei (6) d. Jake Crist & Dave Crist (4) when Shu pinned Dave (10:03)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block B Match: Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga (4) .d Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka (8) when Senga pinned Miyamoto (12:13)
Shuji Ishikawa d. Hoshito Takahashi (11:20) in a Kenzan Ladder Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto vs. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka & Ryuichi Kawakami went to a Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Ryuji Ito & Danny Havoc d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Havoc pinned Inaba (11:45) in a Hardcore Match.
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block A Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto (6) d. Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa (4) when Tsukamoto pinned Numazawa (18:52) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Falls Count Anywhere Death Match.

Big Japan 10/15/13
Asahikawa Local Industry Promotion Center
157 Fans

Saburo Inematsu & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Inematsu pinned Inaba (10:45)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Kazuki Hashimoto (9:19)
Jake Crist & Dave Crist d. Shinya Ishikawa & Jay Skillet when Jake pinned Skillet (10:54)
Danny Havoc d. Hoshito Takahashi in a TLC Death Match.
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block A Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi (10) d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Axeman (0) when Sekimoto pinned Axeman (15:51)
Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kodaka pinned Tsukamoto (14:39) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Echigo Big Fireworks 10/14/13
Niigata Toki Messe Exhibition Hall
3500 Fans (Sold Out)


Demon Ueda & Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. Hideki Hosaka & Kenichi Fujii when Yokoyama pinned Fujii (9:21)
Meiko Satomura d. Sendai Sachiko (10:12)
Ikuto Hidaka & SUSUMU d. Jason Lee & Chon-Shiryu when Hidaka pinned Lee (20:41)
Shinjiro Otani & Kamikaze & Yusaku Obata d. Akebono & Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita when Otani pinned Fujita (22:02)
James Raideen d. Daichi Hashimoto (6:11)
Atsushi Onita & Masato Tanaka d. Yoshihiro Takayama & NOSAWA Rongai when Onita pinned NOSAWA (15:06) in a No Ropes Exploding Barbed wire Death Match.

Big Japan 10/14/13
Sapporo Teisen Hall
568 Fans

Yuji Okabayashi d. Kazuki Hashimoto (5:57)
Shinobu d. Yuichi Taniguchi (6:25)
Ryuichi Kawakami & Axeman d. Shinya Ishikawa & Jay Skillet when Axeman pinned Skillet (10:57)
Ryuji Ito & Saburo Inematsu & Danny Havoc d. Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Hoshito Takahahsi when Havoc pinned Takahashi (11:48) in a White Lover Black Cross Death Match.
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block A Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto (4) d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba (0) when Tsukamoto pinned Inaba (11:11) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block B Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka (8) d. Jake Crist & Dave Crist (4) when Kodaka pinned Dave (14:36)
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa (18:50) to Defend the Title for the 7th Time.

Big Japan/DDT/K-Dojo 10/14/13
Sapporo Teisen Hall
212 Fans


Makoto Oishi & Atsushi Ohashi d. Kaji Tomato & Hiroshi Fukuda when Oishi pinned Tomato (8:29)
Antonio Honda d. Jaki Numazawa & Shiori Asahi when Honda pinned Ashai (10:46) in a Three Way Blindfold Match.
Jake Crist & Dave Crist d. Danny Havoc & Jay Skillet when Jake pinned Skillet (8:52)
Ryuji Ito & DJ Nira d. Masa Takanashi & Ryuichi Sekine when Ito pinned Takanashi (15:24)
Yuji Okabayashi d. Shinobu (15:36) with Danshoku Dino as the Special Referee. 
Daisuke Sekimoto & HARASHIMA & Kengo Mashimo d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Takao Soma & Tank Nagai when HARASHIMA pinned Soma (22:39)

VKF Naniwa Productions 10/13/13
Osaka Dotonbori Arena


WEW World Heavyweight Championship Match:
Kintaro Kanemura d. Yoshiaki Yago (15:22) in a Hardcore Match to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

K-Dojo 10/13/13
Sapporo Teisen Hall
208 Fans


Champion of STRONGEST-K Championship Match: Kengo Mashimo d. Ricky Fuji (20:47) to Defend for the 1st Time.

ZERO1 10/13/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall


Demon Ueda & Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. Jiro Kuroshio & Koji Doi when Yokoyama pinned Kuroshio (10:12)
Kamikaze d. Ryoji Sai (8:11)
Mineo Fujita & Manabu Hara d. Ikuto Hidaka & Dios Maradona when Fujita pinned Maradona (11:12)
Takuya Sugawara d. Jason Lee (10:49)
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazma Sakamoto when Otani pinned Sakamoto (19:41)
Katsuhiko Nakajima d. Daichi Hashimoto (20:18)
World Heavyweight Championship Match: James Raideen d. Yusaku Obata (20:18) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

K-Dojo 10/12/13
Hokkaido Hidaka Townsman Center
120 Fans


Kengo Mashimo & Saburo Inematsu d. Ricky Fuji & Kaiji Tomato when Mashimo pinned Tomato (12:02)

Big Japan 10/12/13
Izumi Marine Center
160 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Atsushi Ohashi (6:48)
Jake Crist & Dave Crist d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Jay Skillet when Jake pinned Hashimoto (11:10)
Shinobu & Danny Havoc d. Shinya Ishikawa & Yusaku Obata when Shinobu pinned Ishikawa (10:48)
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Hoshito Takahashi d. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Kodaka pinned Inaba (12:32) in a Golden Eagle Death Match.
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block A Match: Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa (4) d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Axeman (0) when Kasai pinned Axeman (15:39)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block A Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi (8) d. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto (2) when Sekimoto pinned Takeda (18:10)

Big Japan 10/11/13
Shibata Sun Village
150 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Jake Crist (8:26)
Ryuji Ito d. Dave Crist (8:40)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block A Match: Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto (2) d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Axeman (0) when Takeda made Kawakami tap (12:14)
Shima Shigeno & Koshi*Hikaru d. Jaki Numazawa & Super Sasadango Machine (Muscle Sakai) when Shigeno pinned Machine (10:55)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Jay Skillet d. Shinya Ishikawa & Kazuki Hashimoto & Yusaku Obata when Okabayashi pinned Hashimoto (16:32)
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Hoshito Takahashi d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Danny Havoc when Miyamoto pinned Inaba (13:09) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 10/10/13
Takaoka Techno Dome
600 Fans


Ryuichi Kawakami & Axeman d. Shinya Ishikawa & Jay Skillet when Kawakami pinned Skillet (7:06)
Yuichi Taniguchi d. Atsushi Ohashi (6:41)
Tsukasa Fujimoto d. Hamuko Hoshi (7:28)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block B Match: Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga (2) d. Dave Crist & Jake Crist (4) when Oosugi pinned Jake (11:14)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block B Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka (4) d. Brahman  Shu & Brahman Kei (4) when Miyamoto pinned Kei (13:25) in a Hardcore Match.
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block A Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi (6) d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yusaku Obata (4) when Sekimoto pinned Hashimoto (17:330
Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto & Danny Havoc d. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Hoshito Takahashi when Tsukamoto pinned Takahashi (17:31) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Thumbtacks Death Match.

Big Japan 10/9/13
Kanazawa Distribution Convention Hall
150 Fans


Kazuki Hashimoto & Yusaku Obata d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Jay Skillet when Hashimoto made Skillet tap (9:27)
Tsukasa Fujimoto d. Hamuko Hoshi (9:00)
Axeman & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Shinya Ishikawa & Jake Crist & Dave Crist when Axeman pinned Jake (11:02)
Ryuji Ito & Jaki Numazawa d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Ito pinned Kei (12:01)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block A Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi (4) d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba (0) when Sekimoto pinned Inaba (14:42)
Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto & Danny Havoc d. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Hoshito Takahashi when Tsukamoto pinned Takahashi (15:13) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match.

Atsushi Onita Productions 10/6/13
Osaka Higashinari Inhabitants Ward Center 


Atsushi Onita & Masato Tanaka & Ichiro Yaguchi d. Zeus & The Bodyguard & Naoki Setoguchi when Onita pinned Setoguchi in a Scramble Bunkhouse Street Fight Death Match.

K-Dojo 10/6/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
676 Fans


Yusuke Hinomoto (Yuji Hino) & Ricky Fuji & Danshoku Dino vs. Toru Owashi & Akito & Masa Takanashi went to a No Contest (10:51)
Saburo Inematsu & PSYCHO d. Takashi Sasaki & Ryuichi Sekine when Inematsu pinned Sekine (10:51) in a Hardcore Match.

Big Japan 10/6/13
Osaka Joto Kumin Hall
252 Fans


Mototsugu Shimizu & Yuki Tanaka d. Kamui & Dyna Mido when Shimizu pinned Dyna (8:32)
Jake Crist & Dave Crist d. Danny Havoc & Jay Skillet when Dave pinned Skillet (7:26)
Masanobu Kurisu & Tadanobu Fujisawa d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Atsushi Ohashi when Kurisu pinned Ohashi (13:57)
Jaki Numazawa & Hoshito Takahashi d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Takahashi pinned Inaba (13:19) in a Flurorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka & Axeman d. Tsubasa & Shoichi Uchida & Eisa 8 when Madoka pinned Eisa (19:06)
Magnitude Kishiwada & HUB & Shingen d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto & Yusaku Obata when Kishiwada pinned Hashimoto (17:01)
Ryuji Ito & Isami Kodaka d. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kodaka pinned Tsukamoto (13:06) in a Scaffold Barbed wire Boards Death Match. 

B-168 10/6/13
Osaka Joto Kumin Hall


Masato Tanaka & Tetsuhiro Kuroda d. Mammoth Sasaki & Hideki Hosaka when Tanaka pinned Hosaka (15:15)

Ganko Pro-Wrestling 10/6/13
Tokyo Nishi-Chofu Martial Arts Arena


WEW Tag Team Championship Match: Daisaku Shimoda & Rikiya Fudo d. Kazuki Okubo & Tiger Shark when Fudo pinned Obubo (18:30) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.

Big Japan 10/5/13
Takamatsu Symbol Tower Exhibition Hall
200 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Masato Inaba (8:43)
Axeman d. Jay Skillet (10:51)
BJW Tag Team Tournament Block B Match: Jake Crist & Dave Crist (4) d. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka (2) when Jake pinned Ishikawa (9:10)
Isami Kodaka d. Hoshito Takahashi (14:03) in a Iron Cage Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Koji Kanemoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto when Kanemoto pinned Hashimoto (15:39)
Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Ryuji Ito & Danny Havoc & Kankuro Hoshino when Tsukamoto pinned Hoshino (16:57) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

K-Dojo 10/5/13
Chiba Blue Field
33 Fans

HIROKI d. Shiori Asahi (15:00)
TAKA Michinoku & Ricky Fuji & Saburo Inematsu d. Kengo Mashimo & Kazma Sakamoto & Saburo Inematsu when Ricky pinned Inematsu (13:39)

Big Japan 10/3/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
201 Fans

Yuji Okabayashi & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Jay Skillet & Jake Christo & Dave Christo when Okabayashi pinned Skillet (10:50)
Ryuji Ito & Isami Kodaka d. Masashi Takeda & Danny Havoc when Kodaka pinned Havoc (10:49) in a Hardcore Match.
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block B Match:
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei (4) d. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka (2) when Shu pinned Madoka (12:20)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block A Match: Kazuki Hashimoto & Yusaku Obata (4) d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Axeman (0) when Hashimoto pinned Kawakami (12:29)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block A Match: Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa (2) d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba (0) when Kasai made Inaba tap (16:04) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Takashi Sasaki d. Hoshito Takahashi (7:05) in a Kenzan Death Match.
The Winger d. Shadow WX (15:16) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Salt and Lemon Death Match.

Stanley 11 10/2/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring

Takashi Sasaki & SUSUMU & Toru Sugiura d. Naoshi Sano & Tigers Mask & Yusha Amon when Sasaki made Amon tap (16:54)

Nagaharu Imai Memorial Show 10/1/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
871 Fans


Daisuke Sekimoto & Daisuke Ikeda & Minoru Tanaka d. Yuji Okabayashi & Shinya Ishikawa & Kazuki Hashimoto when Sekimoto pinned Okabayashi (9:39)

Big Japan 9/29/13
Nagoya Club Diamond Hall
323 Fans


Otsuka d. Yuichi Taniguchi (9:23)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block A Match: Kazuki Hashimoto & Yusaku Obata (2) d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba (0) when Hashimoto pinned Inaba (12:50)
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Tsutomu Oosugi when Madoka pinned Oosugi (16:40)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda d.. Shadow WX & Takashi Sasaki & Hoshito Takahashi when Kasai made Takahashi tap (14:37) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo d.
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Kondo pinned Kei (13:48)
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Ryuji Ito & Shigehiro Irie when Kodaka pinned Ito (15:04)

ZERO1 9/28/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Koji Doi & Jiro Kuroshio & Yoshihiro Horaguchi d. Demon Ueda & Yoshikazu Yokoyama & Rikiya Fudo when Doi pinned Yokoyama (10:52)
Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita d. Jason Lee & Chon-Shiyru when Sugawara pinned Lee (13:00)
Ryoji Sai & Kazma Sakamoto d. Hiroshi Yamamoto & Yasufumi Nakanoue when Sai pinned Nakanoue (12:51)
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka vs. Ikuto Hidaka & Fujita Jr. Hayato went to a Time Limit Draw (30:00)
Yusaku Obata d. Kamikaze

K-Dojo 9/28/13
Chiba Blue Field
51 Fans


Ricky Fuji & HIROKI d. Kengo Mashimo & Saburo Inematsu when HIROKI pinned Inematsu (13:22)

Big Japan 9/25/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
831 Fans

Ryuichi Kawakami d. Kazuki Hashimoto (9:58)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Shinobu d. Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki & Mototsugu Shimizu when Shinobu pinned Shimizu (10:41)
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block B Match: Ryuji Ito & Yoshihito Sasaki (2) d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga (0) when Sasaki pinned Senga (12:43)
Shadow WX & Takashi Sasaki & Hoshito Takahashi d. Masashi Takeda & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Takahashi pinned Hoshino (16:55) in a Weapons Death Match.
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block B Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka (2) d. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka (0) when Kodaka pinned Madoka (16:17) 
Big Japan Tag Team Tournament Block A Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi (2) d. Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa (0) when Okabayashi pinned Numazawa (19:07)

Big Japan 9/22/13
Matsue Kunbiki Messe
400 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Kankuro Hoshino & Yuichi Taniguchi when Kei pinned Taniguchi (12:29)
Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda d. Yuko Miyamoto & Hoshito Takahashi when Takeda pinned Takahashi (12:21) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Ryuji Ito & Yamato Mitsuteriko & Crusher Muramatsu d. Shadow WX & G & Kengo Yamaguchi when Muramatsu pinned Yamaguchi (16:23)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayashi d. Shinya Ishikawa & Kazuki Hashimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami when Sekimoto pinned Hashmoto (19:15)

ZERO1 9/22/13
Tokyo Tower Special Ring

Demon Ueda d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (8:41)
La Malcriada d. Aki Shizuku (7:51)
Jason Lee d. Mineo Fujita (9:11)
Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Jack Anthony & El Hijo del Pantera when Sugawara pinned Anthony (15:12)
Masato Tanaka & Kamikaze d. Shinjiro Otani & Yusaku Obata when Kamikaze pinned Obata (22:59)

ZERO1 9/16/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall


Tenka-Ichi Jr. Heavyweight Tournament 2nd Round Match: Mineo Fujita d. Hartley Jackson (3:16)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yusaku Obata & Demon Obata & Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka & Ryoji Sai & Kamikaze when Obata pinned Kamikaze (14:34)
Tenka-Ichi Jr. Heavyweight Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Mineo Fujita d. Tigers Mask (9:13)
Takuya Sugawara & Onryo & Manabu Hara d. Menso~re Oyaji & El Hijo del Pantera & Jack Anthony when Onryo pinned Anthony (10:22)
Tenka-Ichi Jr. Heavyweight Tournament Finals International Jr. Heavyweight & NWA World Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: HUB d. Mineo Fujita (21:02) to win the Tenka-Ichi Jr. Heavyweight Tournament and become the NEW International Jr. Heavyweight Champion and NWA World Jr. Heavyweight Champion.

K-Dojo 9/16/13
Chiba Blue Field
84 Fans


Strongest-K Tag Team Championship Match: Kengo Mashimo & Kazma Sakamoto d. Ricky Fuji & Daigoro Kashiwa when Mashimo pinned Kashiwa (23:15) to become the NEW Strongest-K Tag Team Champions.

K-Dojo 9/15/13
Shizuoka Spring Water Marine Building
132 Fans


Ricky Fuji vs. Yuma went to a No Contest (10:38)
Ricky Fuji & Daigoro Kashiwa & Ryuichi Sekine & Tank Nagai d. Kengo Mashimo & Saburo Inematsu & Kunio Toshima & Yuma when Ricky pinned Yuma (5:56)

666 9/14/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
666 Fans


Jushin Murder Liger d. Pine Samurai (Kouzy) (7:12)
K666 & Nissan Ariga & THE101 d. Dynasty & YANAGAWA when K66 pinned Dynasty (5:53)
Mame Endo won a 9 Man Battle Royal last eliminating Konaka Pale One & Onryo 
Shinobu & Toru Sugiura vs. Masato Shibata & Kotaro Nasu went to a Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Crazy SKB & Jun Kasai & Kana d. Tutankhamun & Cleopatra & Egyptian when Kana pinned Tutankhamun (9:22)
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa when Miyamoto pinned Ishikawa (16:02) to Defend the Titles for the 12th Time.

Aomori Rock Festival '13 9/14/13
Aomori Koshiyama Skiing Area Special Establishment
3000 Fans

Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi & Hideki Hosaka d. Sanshiro Takagi & Yukio Sakaguchi & Michael Nakazawa when Onita pinned Nakazawa (12:40)

Big Japan 9/9/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
197 Fans


Yusaku Obata d. Kazuki Hashimoto (9:23)

Madoka & Shinya Ishikawa d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Ishikawa made Senga tap (12:18)
Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuichi Taniguchi & Masato Inaba vs. Shinobu &
Brahman Shu & BrahmanKei went to a Double Count Out (2:27)
Ryuji Ito d. Hoshito Takahashi (12:00) in a Thumbtacks Death Match.
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi when Takaiwa pinned Okabayashi (16:05)
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Shadow WX d. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Kankuro Hoshino when Kodaka pinned Hoshino (13:24) in a Weapons Death Match.

Secret Base 9/8/13
Tokyo Shinjuku FACE
228 Fans


Kamui & Ferist & Skyade Jr. d. Amigo Suzuki & Kagura & Mio Yoshihisa when Ferist pinned Yoshihisa (11:45)
Mitsuya Nagai & Masashi Takeda d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Mototsugu Shimizu when Nagai pinned Shimizu (9:48)

K-Dojo 9/8/13
Chiba Yokoshiba Hikari-cho Town Meeting Hall
114 Fans


Ricky Fuji & Daigoro Kashiwa d. Hiro Tonai & Marlins Mask when Ricky pinned Marlins (15:14)

K-Dojo 9/7/13
Chiba Blue Field
61 Fans


Yuji Hino & Ricky Fuji & Daigoro Kashiwa d. Kengo Mashimo & Saburo Inematsu & Kunio Toshima when Kashiwa pinned Toshima (15:06)

ZERO1 9/6/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Tenka-Ichi Jr. Heavyweight Tournament 1st Round Match: Mineo Fujita d. Jack Anthony (8:21)
Tenka-Ichi Jr. Heavyweight Tournament 1st Round Match: HUB d. Onryo (11:12)

Big Japan 9/6/13
Yokohama Nigiwaiza
106 Fans


Yuko Miyamoto d. Naotake Hoshino (7:51) 
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Yoshihito Saaki d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Kong Brahman when Sasaki pinned Kong (15:42)
Yoshihito Sasaki vs. Yuko Miyamoto went to a Time Limit Draw (2:10) 

K-Dojo 9/3/13
Hokkaido Asahikawa Local Industry Promotion Center

Ricky Fuji d. Marlins Mask (10:35)
Ricky Fuji won a 13 Person Battle Royal last eliminating Yuma (8:37)

K-Dojo 9/1/13
Chiba Blue Field
132 Fans


TAKA Michinoku & Ricky Fuji & Bambi d. Kunio Toshima & Tank Nagai & Charlie Simone Aussie when TAKA pinned Nagai (13:50)

K-Dojo 9/1/13
Chiba Blue Field
121 Fans


Strongest-K Championship 1st Round Tournament Match: Ricky Fuji d. Kaiji Tomato (6:26)
Strongest-K Championship 2nd Round Tournament Match: Ryuichi Sekine d. Ricky Fuji (7:35)

Big Japan 9/1/13
Osaka Higashinari Kumin Center
343 Fans


Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuki Tanaka d. Mach Hayato & Dyna Mido when Hashimoto pinned Mido (11:30)
Yuichi Taniguchi & Kamui & Eisa 8 d. Osamu Suganuma & Mototsugu Shimizu & Takeshi Irei when Taniguchi pinned Irei (13:11)
Masashi Takeda d. Hoshito Takahashi (11:21) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
HUB & GAINA & Shingen & Masamune d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when HUB pinned Ishikawa (14:00)
Ryuji Ito & Shadow WX d. Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino when Ito pinned Hoshino (13:33) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Magnitude Kishiwada & The Bodyguard d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi when Kishiwada pinned Okabayashi (23:31)

Yokohama Big Fireworks 8/31/13
Yokohama Bunka Gym


Maybach Beta & Tama Williams & Hartley Jackson d. Kamikaze & Kazma Sakamoto & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Williams pinned Yokoyama (11:33)
Ichiro Yaguchi & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki d. Naoshi Sano & Katsunari Toi when Yaguchi pinned Sano (6:08)
Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita d. Jonathan Grisham & El Hijo del Pantera & Jack Anthony when Hidaka pinned Grisham (13:54)
Yoshihiro Takayama & Daisuke Sekimoto d. Demon Ueda & Yusaku Obata when Takayama pinned Ueda (10:44)
KENSO & Ryoji Sai d. Masato Tanaka & Kohei Sato when Sai pinned Sato (17:09)
World Heavyweight Championship Match: James Raideen d. Shinjiro Otani (16:03) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
The Great Nita d. KILLER "ANY" WHERE (Akebono) when Nita pinned Nobuo Shiraishi (7:08) in a No Ropes Exploding Barbed wire Megaton Human Bomb Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match.

Masato Tanaka Productions 8/29/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Kohei Sato & Ryoji Sai d. Yusaku Obata & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Sato pinned Yokoyama (15:10)
Hartley Jackson & Jack Anthony & Jonathan Grisham d. Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita when Jackson pinned Sugawara (18:58)
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. James Raideen & Maybach Beta when Tanaka pinned Beta (17:24)

WNC 8/29/13
Tokyo Shinjuku FACE
430 Fans


TAJIRI & Kintaro Kanemura d. Osamu Nishimura & AKIRA when TAJIRI pinned AKIRA (16:36) in a Hardcore Match.

Big Japan 8/28/13
Iwate Prefectural Gym
158 Fans


Ryuichi Kawakami d. Kazuki Hashimoto (8:17)
Takashi Sasaki & Kesen Numagiurolamo d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Atsushi Ohashi when Numagirolamo pinned Ohashi (12:57)
Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Oosugi pinned Inaba (11:27)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Amigo Suzuki when Kei pinned Suzuki (11:06)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka when Sekimoto pinned Madoka (13:32)
Ryuji Ito & MASADA & Hoshito Takahashi d. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Shadow WX when Ito pinned Numazawa (13:30) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 8/27/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
932 Fans

Men's Teioh & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto when Teioh pinned Hashimoto (11:56)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinobu when Shu pinned Sasaki (10:41)
Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX & Toru Sugiura d. The Winger & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Sasaki made Inaba tap (13:48)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Yuji Okabayashi (14:44)
Ryuji Ito & MASADA d. Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa when MASADA pinned Numazawa (11:07) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Masashi Takeda & Hoshito Takahashi when Kodaka pinned Takahashi (15:13) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Madoka (20:46) to Defend the Title for the 6th Time.

Tokyo Gurentai Productions 8/26/13
Tokyo Shinjuku FACE
405 Fans


Atsushi Onita & Masato Tanaka d. NOSAWA Rongai & KIKUZAWA when Onita pinned NOSAWA (11:36) in a Barbed wire Board Street Fight Tornado Death Match.

Big Japan 8/25/13
Nagoya International Conference Hall
606 Fans


Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Men's Teioh & Kazuki Hashimoto when Oosugi pinned Hashimoto (8:42)
Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba d. Shadow WX & Takashi Sasaki & Hoshito Takahashi when Ito pinned Takahashi (13:15) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
The Winger & Masashi Takeda d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Takeda pinned Kei (8:47) in a Hardcore Match.
Genichiro Tenryu & Arashi & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayashi when Arashi pinned Sasaki (14:35)
Jun Kasai d. MASADA (11:24) in a Concrete Block Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka when Kodaka pinned Ishikawa (19:00) to Defend the Titles for the 11th Time.
BJW Death Match Heavyweight Championship Match: Shuji Ishikawa d. Jaki Numazawa (16:28) in a BJW Death Match Title Wire Net Cage of Death Match All Stars Match to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.

K-Dojo 8/25/13
Kumamoto Circulation Information Hall
150 Fans 


Saburo Inematsu & Mt. Aso d. Ricky Fuji & Bambi when when Aso pinned Bambi (11:19)
TAKA Michinoku d. Gabbaiji-chan (9:59)

K-Dojo 8/24/13
Kumamoto Circulation Information Hall
423 Fans (Sold Out)

Ricky Fuji & Mt. Aso d. Marlins Mask & Roasso Mask when Ricky pinned Roasso (11:42)
Kana d. Bambi (7:55)

ZERO1 8/24/13
Tokyo Takeshiba Colosseum


Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. James Raideen & Tama Williams when Otani pinned Williams (16:13)
Maybach Beta & Jack Anthony & Hartley Jackson d. Demon Ueda & Yoshikazu Yokoyama & Rikiya Fudo when Jackson pinned Yokoyama (14:20)
Yusaku Obata d. Kazma Sakamoto (13:26)

NOAH 8/24/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
2100 Fans


Mohammed Yone vs. Katsuhiko Nakajima went to a Double KO (17:12)
GHC Tag Team Championship Match: Shane Hate & Mikey Nicholls d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa when Nicholls pinned Sasaki (16:38) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

ZERO1 8/22/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Kohei Sato & Kazma Sakamoto d. Shinjiro Otani & Yusaku Obata when Sakamoto pinned Obata (16:27)
Masato Tanaka d. Tama Williams (12:48)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. James Raideen & Maybach Beta when Sekimoto pinned Beta (18:56)

ZERO1 8/20/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. James Raideen & Tama Williams when Sekimoto pinned Williams (16:32)
Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Sugawara pinned Kei (16:09)

DDT 8/18/13
Tokyo Ryoguku Sumo Hall
9000 Fans

Akebono & Sanshiro Takagi & Toru Owashi d. Jun Kasai & Antonio Honda & Hoshitango when Akebono pinned Honda (19:42)
KO-D Tag Team Championship Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Hikaru Sato & Yukio Sakaguchi when Kodaka pinned Sakaguchi (18:32) to become the NEW KO-D Tag Team Champions.

ZERO1 8/18/13
Ibaraki Fujishiro Open Space


Ikuto Hidaka d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (9:11)
Hartley Jackson & Jack Anthony d. Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita when Jackson pinned Fujita (11:29)
Ryoji Sai d. Maybach Beta (13:49)
Kohei Sato & Kamikaze d. Demon Ueda & Yusaku Obata when Kamikaze pinned Obata (14:21)
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. James Raideen & Tama Williams when Otani pinned Williams (17:58)

K-Dojo 8/18/13
Chiba Nagaro-cho Discovery Intermediary
107 Fans


TAKA Michinoku & Ricky Fuji & Shiori Asahi d. Kengo Mashimo & Kunio Toshima & Yuma when Asahi pinned Yuma (19:27)

K-Dojo 8/17/13
Chiba Blue Field
66 Fans


Kengo Mashimo & Kazma Sakamoto & Saburo Inematsu d. Ricky Fuji & Daigoro Kashiwa & Shiori Asahi when Sakamoto pinned Asahi (19:20)

Big Japan 8/17/13
Yokohama Tsurumi Junior High School Gym
650 Fans


Onryo & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Masato Shibata & Atsushi Ohashi when Onryo pinned Ohashi
Moeka Haruhi d. Aya Yuki (13:16)
Masashi Takeda & Amigo Suzuki d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Suzuki pinned Inaba (12:13)
Shuji Ishikawa & Shadow WX d. Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto when Ishikawa pinned Tsukamoto when Ishikawa pinned Tsukamoto (15:22)
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Yuji Okabayashi & Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki & Kazuki Hashimoto when Kawakami pinned Hashimoto (20:11) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.

ZERO1 8/17/13
Tokyo Takeshiba Colosseum


Demon Ueda d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (13:21)
Shinjiro Otani & Kohei Sato d. Ryoji Sai & Yusaku Obata when Sato pinned Obata (18:41)
Masato Tanaka & Kamikaze & Ikuto Hidaka d. James Raideen & Jack Anthony & Victor Cosmo when Hidaka pinned Anthony (19:21)

DDT 8/17/13
Tokyo Ryogoku Sumo Hall
8500 Fans


Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Makoto Oishi d. Sanshiro Takagi when Miyamoto & Kodaka & Oishi pinned Takagi (7:35) in a 4 Way Lumberjack Match.

Legend Pro-Wrestling 8/16/13
Sapporo Teisen Hall


First Tiger Mask d. Atsushi Onita (12:59) via DQ

ZERO1 8/16/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Yusaku Obata & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Kawakami pinned Yokoyama (17:33)
James Raideen & Tama Williams & Hartley Jackson d. Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka & Ikuto Hidaka when Jackson pinned Hidaka (13:52)
Demon Ueda d. Maybach Beta (11:02)
Kamikaze d. Kazma Sakamoto (11:00)
Kohei Sato d. Craig Classic (10:06) in a No Falls Match.

Big Japan 8/14/13
Hiroshima Prefectural Industiral Hall East Building
320 Fans


Ryuji Ito & Shadow WX d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Atsushi Ohashi when WX pinned Ohashi (11:09)
Maple Kaiser & Carp Mask d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Mask pinned Inaba (7:18)
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka & Sakigake d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto when Sakigake pinned Hashimoto (12:36)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Amigo Suzuki & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Okabayashi pinned Kamitani (12:46)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda d. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Hoshito Takahashi when Numazawa pinned Takahashi (20:10) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 8/13/13
Nagasaki Ikitsuki Sea Special Ring
300 Fans

Ryuichi Kawakami d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (5:58)
Ryuji Ito & Jaki Numazawa d. Shadow WX & Yuichi Taniguchi when Numazawa pinned Taniguchi (12:28)
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Hoshito Takahashi when Miyamoto pinned Takahashi (10:59)
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto when Madoka pinned Hashimoto (10:15)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Yuji Okabayashi & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Tsukamoto pinned Inaba (16:01)

ZERO1 8/12/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita when Otani pinned Fujita (11:28)
James Raideen & Maybach Beta d. Demon Ueda & Yusaku Obata when Beta pinned Ueda (20:36)

Big Japan 8/11/13
Osaka Tsurumi Memorial Park Exhibition Hall
331 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Takeshi Irei (6:34)
Atsushi Ohashi & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Shoichi Uchida & Yuki Tanaka when Hashimoto pinned Tanaka (9:02)
Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Kawakami pinned Inaba (8:34)
Madoka & Shinya Ishikawa d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Madoka pinned Kamitani (6:58)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Shadow WX & Yoshihito Sasaki & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Numazawa pinned Kei (13:42) in a Falls Count Anywhere Street Fight.
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Ryuji Ito & Hoshito Takahashi when Kodaka pinned Takahashi (14:41) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Secret Base 8/11/13
Tokyo Itabashi Green Hall
58 Fans


Amigo Suzuki & Ferist d. SUSUMU & Kagura when Suzuki pinned Kagura (13:41)
Takeshi & CHANGO d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Dyna Mido when Takeshi pinned Mido (13:07)

K-Dojo 8/11/13
Chiba Blue Field
151 Fans

UWA Middleweight Championship Match: Ryuichi Sekine d. TAKA Michinoku (10:35) via TKO to become the NEW UWA Middleweight Champion.
Shiori Asahi & Kazma Sakamoto d. Yuji Hino & HIROKI when Sakamoto pinned HIROKI (18:37)
Strongest-K Tag Team Championship Match: Ricky Fuji & Daigoro Kashiwa d. Kengo Mashimo & Saburo Inematsu when Kashiwa pinned Inematsu (23:28) to Defend the Titles for the 3rd Time.

Kick Guts 8/10/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall


First Tiger Mask & Masashi Aoyagi d. Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi when Aoyagi pinned Yaguchi

Big Japan 8/8/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
277 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (7:15)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Kei pinned Inaba (11:26)
Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Kazuki Hashimoto when Okabayashi pinned Hashimoto (15:22)
Shadow WX & The Winger d. Ryuji Ito & Hoshito Takahashi when WX pinned Takahashi (11:49) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Jun Kasai & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kodaka pinned Tsukamoto (13:24) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Madoka & Shinya Ishikawa d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki when Madoka made Sasaki tap (15:13) 
Jaki Numazawa d. Masashi Takeda (14:19) in a Razor TLC Death Match.

ZERO1 8/4/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall


Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Kazma Sakamoto (5) d. Maybach Beta (12:41)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Yutaka Yoshie (6) d. Shinjiro Otani (6) (12:24)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: James Raideen (7) d. Yuji Okabayashi (5) (12:36)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Masato Tanaka (8) d. Yusaku Obata (3) (6:51) 
HUB & Billy Ken Kid & Tigers Mask d. Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita when Kid pinned Fujita (17:58) 
Fire Festival Tournament Finals & World Heavyweight Championship Match: James Raideen d. Masato Tanaka (17:05) to win the Fire Festival Tournament and become the NEW World Heavyweight Champion.

NOAH 8/3/13
Tokyo Differ Ariake
1700 Fans

Shane Haste d. Shinya Ishikawa (11:35)
Yoshihito Sasaki d. Mikey Nichollas (9:21)
GHC Heavyweight Championship Match: KENTA d. Mohammed Yone (24:36) to Defend the Title for the 5th Time.

K-Dojo 8/4/13
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
69 Fans


Strongest-K Tag Team Championship Match: Ricky Fuji & Daigoro Kashiwa d. Hiroshi Fukuda & Tank Nagai when Ricky pinned Nagai (19:41) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.

K-Dojo 8/3/13
Chiba Blue Field
50 Fans


HIROKI d. Bambi (7:54)
Tank Nagai d. Ricky Fuji (10:18)

ZERO1 8/3/13
Tsukuba Kapio


Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: James Raideen (5) d. Yutaka Yoshie (3) 
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Shinjiro Otani (6) d. Demon Ueda (3) 
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Kohei Sato (3) d. Kazma Sakamoto (3)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Masato Tanaka (6) d. Maybach Beta (2) 

Big Japan 8/3/13
Yokohama Rokkakubashi Mall
633 Fans

Amigo Suzuki d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (9:09)
Manami Toyota d. Sareee (12:28)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Shadow WX & Yuichi Taniguchi when Kei pinned Taniguchi (11:32)
Yokohama Shopping 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Yuji Okabayashi & Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Atsushi Ohashi when Okabayashi made Ohashi tap (13:49) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
Yoshihito Sasaki & Madoka d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto when Madoka pinned Hashimoto (12:34)
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Ruko-Chan d. Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto & Kankuro Hoshino when Ruko pinned Hoshino (16:29) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

ZERO1 7/31/13
Niigata Bandai City Park Special Ring

Demon Ueda & Yusaku Obata d. Tama Williams & Rob Morrigan when Obata pinned Morrigan (11:28)
Fire Festival Tournament A Match: Daisuke Sekimoto (7) vs. Kazma Sakamoto went to a Time Limit Draw (30:00)
Fire Festival Tournament B Match: Yuji Okabayashi (5) d. Ryoji Sai (4) (13:43)
Atsushi Onita & Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. Yutaka Yoshie & Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita when Otani pinned Sugawara (16:42)

ZERO1 7/30/13
Osaka Nasci Hall Umeda


Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama & Kenichi Fujii when Fujita pinned Fujii (9:14)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Yusaku Obata (3) d. Maybach Beta (2) (12:02)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Demon Ueda (3) d. Ryoji Sai (4) (10:54)
NWA United National Heavyweight Championship Match: Zeus d. Ikuto Hidaka (12:19) to become the NEW NWA United National Heavyweight Champion.
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Shinjiro Otani (6) d. Yuji Okabayashi (3) (17:52)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Daisuke Sekimoto (6) d. Masato Tanaka (4) (23:52)

ZERO1 7/29/13
Nagoya Telapia Hall


Kohei Sato & Kamikaze d. Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita when Kamikaze pinned Fujita (11:12)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Yuji Okabayashi (3) vs. Yutaka Yoshie (3) went to a Time Limit Draw (30:00)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: James Raideen (3) d. Ryoji Sai (4) (10:19)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Daisuke Sekimoto (4) d. Maybach Beta (2) (10:41)
Shinjiro Otani d. Yusaku Obata d. Masato Tanaka & Demon Ueda when Obata pinned Ueda (15:21)

ZERO1 7/28/13
Utsunomiya Orion Square

Kamikaze & Yusaku Obata d. Maybach Beta & Rob Morrigan when Kamikaze pinned Morrigan (13:03)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: James Raideen (1) vs. Demon Ueda (1) went to a Time Limit Draw (30:00)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Shinjiro Otani (4) d. Ryoji Sai (4) (16:53)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Masato Tanaka (4) d. Kohei Sato (1) (16:26) 

Big Japan 7/28/13
Nagoya Club Diamond Hall
262 Fans


Ryuichi Kawakami & Hideyosh Kamitani d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Josh Shooter when Kawakami pinned Shooter (8:07)
Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba d. Masashi Takeda & Hoshito Takahashi when Inaba pinned Takahashi (11:50) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Kazuki Hashimoto when Oosugi pinned Hashimoto (12:42)
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi when Madoka pinned Okabayashi (14:57)
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Miyamoto pinned Kei (18:20) to Defend the Titles for the 10th Time.
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Shuji Ishikawa & Shadow WX & Takashi Sasaki when Numazawa pinned WX (17:23) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

ZERO1 7/27/13
Tokyo Takeshiba Coliseum


Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita d. Jack Anthony & Victor Cosmo when Fujita pinned Cosmo (10:12)
Ryoji Sai & Demon Ueda d. Masato Tanaka & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Ueda pinned Yokoyama (15:47)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Kohei Sato (1) vs. Yusaku Obata (1) went to a Time Limit Draw (30:00)

K-Dojo 7/27/13
Chiba Blue Field
60 Fans


HIROKI d. Hiro Tonai (9:01)
TAKA Michinoku & Tank Nagai d. Ricky Fuji & Shiori Asahi when Nagai pinned Asahi (13:19)

Big Japan 7/26/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
913 Fans


Kazuki Hashimoto d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (7:33)
Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Men's Teioh & SUSUMU when Oosugi pinned SUSUMU (9:38)
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Josh Shooter when Madoka pinned Shooter (11:01)
Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayashi & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Shu pinned Inaba (11:48) in a Hardcore Match. 
Takumi Tsukamoto d. Hoshito Takahashi (13:32) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda d. Shuji Ishikawa & Shadow WX & Takashi Sasaki when Numazawa pinned WX (14:19) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Shinobu (20:33) to Defend the Title for the 5th Time.

ZERO1 7/26/13
Tokyo Grass Shinbori Town Children's Playground


Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Yutaka Yoshie (2) d. Demon Ueda (0) (9:47)
Atsushi Onita & Masato Tanaka & Grass Mask d. Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita & Kurosiba Mask when Grass pinned Kurosiba (12:41)

Secret Base 7/21/13
Tokyo Nish-Chofu Martial Arts Arena
61 Fans


Jun Ogawauchi & Kagura d. Kamui & Ferist when Ogawauchi pinned Ferist (10:48)
Hanako Nakamori & SUSUMU d. Mika & Mistico Tiger Mask Mania when Nakamori pinned Mania (13:44)
Mototsugu Shimizu & Masato Shibata d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Dyna Mido when Shimizu pinned Mido (15:29)

ZERO1 7/21/13
Aomori Hamanasu Hall

Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Kazma Sakamoto (2) d. Yusaku Obata (0) (14:12)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Ryoji Sai (2) d. Yutaka Yoshie (0) (13:42)
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka & Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. James Raideen & Maybach Beta & Tama Williams when Otani pinned Williams (17:10)

K-Dojo 7/20/13
Chiba Blue Field
58 Fans


HIROKI d. Ryuichi Sekine (14:05)
Kengo Mashimo & Saburo Inematsu d. Ricky Fuji & Daigoro Kashiwa when Inematsu pinned Kashiwa (16:04)

ZERO1 7/17/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall


Ikuto Hidaka & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita when Hidaka pinned Sugawara (10:29)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Masato Tanaka (2) d. Kazma Sakamoto (0) (15:18)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Yuji Okabayashi (2) d. Demon Ueda (0) (12:39)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Shinjiro Otani (2) d. James Raideen (0) (17:58)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Daisuke Sekimoto (2) d. Yusaku Obata (0) (17:08) 

K-Dojo 7/15/13
Chiba Port Arena
310 Fans

UWA Middleweight & Independent Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: TAKA Michinoku d. FUNAKI (15:19) to Defend the Titles for the 3rd Time.
Strongest-K Tag Team Championship Match: Ricky Fuji & Daigoro Kashiwa d. Shiori Asahi & Hiro Tonai when Kashiwa pinned Asahi (16:01) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

Legend Pro 7/14/13
Fukuoka Hakata Star Lanes


First Tiger Mask & Tiger Shark d. Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi when Tiger pinned Yaguchi (12:26)

Legend Pro 7/12/13
Osaka Body Maker Colosseum # 2
983 Fans


Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi d. First Tiger Mask & Tiger Shark when Onita pinned Tiger (12:06) in a Texas Strap Death Match. 

WNC 7/7/13
Yokkaichi Australian Memorial Hall
210 Fans


TAJIRI & Kintaro Kanemura d. AKIRA & Osamu Nishimura when TAJIRI pinned AKIRA (18:28) in a Hardcore Match.

Big Japan 7/7/13
Fukuoka Hakata Star Lanes
315 Fans


Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Atsushi Ohashi when Oosugi pinned Ohashi (7:40)
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Madoka pinned Inaba (11:40)
Magnitude Kishiwada & Tsubasa & Shoichi Uchida d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Kishiwada pinned Kamitani (13:44)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayashi when Numazawa pinned Sasaki (19:13) in a Hardcore Match.
Shadow WX & Takashi Sasaki d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when WX pinned Kei (12:58)
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kodaka pinned Tsukamoto (16:52) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Scottish Fold Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 9th Time.

K-Dojo 7/6/13
Chiba Blue Field
97 Fans


Yuki Sato d. Ricky Fuji & Bambi when Sato pinned Bambi (5:53) in a Three Way Match.

K-Dojo 7/3/13
Tokyo Shinjuku FACE
220 Fans


Shiori Asahi & Makoto Oishi & Danshoku Dino d. Ricky Fuji & Ryuichi Sekine & Bambi when Oishi pinned Sekine (11:44)
Independent Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: TAKA Michinoku d. Kazuhiro Tamura (12:14) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
Kengo Mashimo & Saburo Inematsu d. Masato Tanaka & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Mashimo pinned Yokoyama (16:30)

Big Japan 7/3/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
216 Fans

Yuichi Taniguchi d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (7:13)
Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Shadow WX & Atsushi Ohashi when Kawakami pinned Ohashi (10:46)
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Madoka pinned Inaba (11:32)
Yoshihito Sasaki d. Hoshito Takahashi (9:18) in a Hardcore Match.
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei went to a No Contest (12:01) in a Falls Count Anywhere Street Fight Death Match.
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Yuji Okabayashi d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Takaiwa pinned Senga (14:27)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa vs. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto went to a Time Limit Draw (30:00) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes, Barbed wire, Thumbtacks, and Cactus Death Match.

Big Japan 6/30/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1387 Fans


Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Masato Shibata when Suzuki pinned Taniguchi (11:59)
Yoshihito Sasaki & Madoka d. Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto when Madoka pinned Hashimoto (12:36)
Shadow WX & Takashi Sasaki & The Winger d. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Masato Inaba when Winger pinned Inaba (15:05) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Hoshito Takahashi when Numazawa pinned Takahashi (17:46) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Shinya Ishikawa & Jack Anthony d. Men's Teioh & Shinobu when Anthony pinned Shinobu (14:51)
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Ryuichi Kawakami (19:03) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.
BJW Death Match Heavyweight Championship Match: Shuji Ishikawa d. Masashi Takeda (23:35) in a Blood Rain Death Match to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.

ZERO1 6/30/13
Nagoya Telepia Hall

Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita d. Jack Anthony & Victor Cosmo when Sugawara pinned Cosmo (12:19)
Demon Ueda & Yusaku Obata d. Michio Kageyama & Kalya Naito when Ueda pinned Naito (13:29)
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. Yoshihiro Takayama & Kohei Sato when Otani pinned Sato (17:28)

K-Dojo 6/30/13
Chiba Blue Field
107 Fans

Yuji Hino & Saburo Inematsu & Hiro Tonai & Tank Nagai d. Ricky Fuji & Taishi Takizawa & Bambi & Kaiji Tomato when Hino pinned Tomato (10:28)

WWS 6/23/13
Osaka Municipal West Ward Center


Atsushi Onita & Gran Hamada & Masaru Toi & Jason d. Mr. Pogo & Masayoshi Motegi & Toryu & Diablo when Hamada made Diablo tap (12:11) in a Thumbtacks Death Match.

K-Dojo 6/22/13
Chiba Blue Field
51 Fans


Ricky Fuji & Shiori Asahi d. Hiro Tonai & Yuki Sato when Asahi pinned Sato (18:111)

K-Dojo 6/16/13
Chiba Blue Field
179 Fans

Strongest-K Tag Team Title Match: Ricky Fuji & Daigoro Kashiwa d. Yuji Hino & HIROKI when Kashiwa pinned HIROKI (20:15) to become the NEW Strongest-K Tag Team Champions.

Big Japan 6/13/13
Hiroshima Industrial Hall East Pavilion
310 Fans


Atsushi Ohashi d. Yuichi Taniguchi (8:18)
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Sakigake & Rey Paloma when Ishikawa made Paloma tap (11:01)
Shadow WX & Takashi Sasaki d. Ryuji Ito & Hoshito Takahashi when Sasaki pinned Takahashi (12:58) in a Hardcore Match.
Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Takeda pinned Inaba (12:54) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Yoshihito Sasaki d. Amigo Suzuki (10:21)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto when Sekimoto pinned Hashimoto (15:53)
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa when Miyamoto pinned Numazawa (21:16) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 8th Time.

ZERO1 6/11/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall


Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Tanaka pinned Yokoyama (15:52)
Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita d. Craig Classic & Victor Cosmo when Fujita pinned Cosmo (9:07)
Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Shito Ueda & Yusaku Obata when Okabayashi pinned Obata (18:39)
NWA Intercontinental Tag Team Championship Match: Akebono & Daisuke Sekimoto d. James Raideen & Maybach Beta when Sekimoto pinned Maybach (18:17) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

K-Dojo 6/8/13
Chiba Blue Field
78 Fans


Strongest-K Tag Team Tournament Block B Match: Ricky Fuji & Daigoro Kashiwa d. Hiroshi Fukuda & Tank Nagai and ShiroI Asahi & Hiro Tonai when Kashiwa pinned Asahi (19:51)

666 6/6/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
666 Fans


Gabbaiji-chan d. Konaka Pale One (9:03)
Masashi Takeda & Masato Shibata d. Shinobu & Kouzy when Shibata pinned Kouzy (12:04)
Masamune d. Yuko Miyamoto (12:07)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Hideki Hosaka d. GOEMON & Onryo when Kuroda pinned GOEMON (20:28)
The Crazy SKB & Kana & Jun Kasai & Senpai & Beggar d. Ukiyo-e & Mona Lisa & Sharaku & The Scream & The Birth of Venus when SKB pinned Ukiyo-e (12:46)

Big Japan 6/5/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
165 Fans


Madoka d. Kazuki Hashimoto (8:53)
Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Oosugi pinned Inaba (9:15)
Yoshihito Sasaki & Shadow WX d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Sasaki pinned Kei (10:07)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Hoshito Takahashi when Takeda pinned Takahashi (15:21) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Shinya Ishikawa & Jack Anthony d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Atsushi Ohashi when Anthony pinned Ohashi (15:07)
Strong Style RISING Finals Tournament Match: Ryuichi Kawakami d. Yuji Okabayashi (17:55) to win the Strong Style RISING Tournament.

Big Japan 6/2/13
Nagoya Club Diamond Hall
250 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi & Keizo Matsuda d. Atsushi Ohashi & Kazuki Hashimoto when Matsuda pinned Ohashi (11:06)
Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba d. Ryuji Ito & Hoshito Takahashi when Hoshino pinned Takahashi (11:59) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Ishikawa pinned Senga (9:09)
Shuji Ishikawa & Shadow WX & Takashi Sasaki d. Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto when Ishikawa pinned Tsukamoto (14:26) in a Monochrome Death Match.
Yoshihito Sasaki & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Sasaki pinned Kei (14:17)
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi when Miyamoto pinned Okabayashi (23:48) to Defend the Titles for the 7th Time.

Tigers Mask Productions 6/2/13
Kyoto KBS Hall
722 Fans


Mineo Fujita & Takoyakida & Eisa 8 d. Masamune & HAYATA & Katsumi Oribe when Fujita pinned Oribe (11:34)

IWA Japan 6/1/13
Tokyo Shinjuku FACE


Masa Takanashi & Rubber Human d. Antonio Honda & Chocoball Mukai when Takanashi pinned Mukai (10:33)

K-Dojo 6/1/13
Chiba Blue Field
51 Fans


Ricky Fuji & Daigoro Kashiwa d. Taishi Takizawa & Daichi Kazato when Ricky pinned Kazato (14:53)

Big Japan 5/31/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
80 Fans

Daisuke Sekimoto d. Atsushi Ohashi (5:48)
Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino when Numazawa pinned Hoshino (11:20)
Strong Style RISING 2nd Round Tournament Match: Ryuichi Kawakami d. Masato Inaba (9:05)
Strong Style RISING 2nd Round Tournament Match: Yuji Okabayashi d. Jake Crist (10:22)
Strong Style RISING 2nd Round Tournament Match: Yoshihito Sasaki d. Kazuki Hashimoto (9:41)
Strong Style RISING 2nd Round Tournament Match: Shinya Ishikawa d. Jack Anthony (10:28)
Madoka & Shinobu d. Jun Ogawauchi & Amigo Suzuki when Madoka pinned Ogawauchi (10:32)
Strong Style RISING Semi-Finals Tournament Match: Ryuichi Kawakami d. Shinya Ishikawa (12:31)
Strong Style RISING Semi-Finals Tournament Match: Yuji Okabayashi d. Yoshihito Sasaki (12:59)

Big Japan 5/27/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall 
741 Fans

Yuichi Taniguchi & Tank Nagai d. Jun Ogawauchi & Mototsugu Shimizu when Taniguchi pinned Shimizu (11:00)
Onryo & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Men's Teioh & SUSUMU & Daisuke Masaoka when Onryo pinned Masaoka (10:38)
DJ Hyde & Jake Crist d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Hyde pinned Kei (9:31)
Shadow WX & Takashi Sasaki & The Winger d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Hoshito Takahashi when Sasaki pinned Takahashi (13:39) in a Hardcore Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka & Ryuichi Kawakami when Hashimoto pinned Sasaki (13:31)
Shuji Ishikawa & Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto when Ishikawa pinned Tsukamoto (16:11) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes, Barbed wire, Thumbtacks, and Cactus Death Match.

Big Japan 5/26/13
Matsuyama City Public Community Center
352 Fans


Jaki Numazawa d. Atsushi Ohashi (8:36)
Yoshihito Sasaki d. Eisa 8 (8:37)
Shadow WX & Takashi Sasaki d. DJ Hyde & Jake Crist when WX pinned Crist (7:42)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Ryuji Ito & Yuichi Taniguchi when Shu pinned Taniguchi (11:29)
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi when Ishikawa pinned Okabayashi (17:54)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Kankuro Hoshino when Kasai pinned Hoshino (18:06) in a Iron Cage Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

K-Dojo 5/25/13
Chiba Blue Field
81 Fans

Yuji Hino & HIROKI d. Shiori Asahi & Ricky Fuji when Hino pinned Ricky (14:37)

Big Japan 5/25/13
Kitajima North Park Gym
150 Fans


Yoshihito Sasaki d. Atsushi Ohashi (7:04)
Shadow WX d. Yuichi Taniguchi (10:34)
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Miyamoto pinned Kei (7:58)
DJ Hyde & Jake Crist d. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka when Hyde pinned Ishikawa (9:40)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Eisa 8 when Sekimoto pinned Eisa (14:42)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino when Kasai pinned Hoshino (13:06) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 5/24/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
81 Fans


Daisuke Sekimoto d. Tank Nagai (8:40)
Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Ryuji Ito & Shadow WX & Kankuro Hoshino when Takeda pinned Hoshino (11:49)
Strong Style RISING 1st Round Tournament Match: Jack Anthony d. Atsushi Ohashi (6:32)
Strong Style RISING 1st Round Tournament Match: Masato Inaba d. Amigo Suzuki (7:43)
Strong Style RISING 1st Round Tournament Match: Jake Crist d. Jun Ogawauchi (7:06)
Strong Style RISING 1st Round Tournament Match: Ryuichi Kawakami d. DJ Hyde (8:16)
Strong Style RISING 1st Round Tournament Match: Shinya Ishikawa d. Yuichi Taniguchi (9:18)
Strong Style RISING 1st Round Tournament Match: Kazuki Hashimoto d. Shinobu (11:38)
Strong Style RISING 1st Round Tournament Match: Yoshihito Sasaki d. Abdullah Kobayashi (10:01)
Strong Style RISING 1st Round Tournament Match: Yuji Okabayashi d. Madoka (9:52)

ZERO1 5/19/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring

Kohei Sato & Ryoji Sai & Kamikaze d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama & Toru Sugiura & Naoshi Sano when Kamikaze pinned Yokoyama (17:09)
Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita d. Craig Classic & Jason New when Sugawara pinned New (11:13)
Maybach Beta d. Yusaku Obata (11:20)
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka & Shito Ueda d. James Raideen & Tama Williams & Mark Coffey when Ueda pinned Coffey (23:15)

Big Japan 5/19/13
Tonosho Citizen Hall
202 Fans


Kazuki Hashimoto d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (10:16)
Yoshihito Sasaki & Shadow WX & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Kankuro Hoshino when Taniguchi pinned Hoshino (8:21)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami when Sekimoto pinned Kawakami (11:54)
Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuko Miyamoto d. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kobayashi pinned Tsukamoto (14:27) in a Hardcore Match.
Yoshihito Sasaki won a 19 Man Battle Royal last eliminating Kankuro Hoshino (12:32)

Big Japan 5/18/13
Asakura Amagi Sports Center
600 Fans


Shinya Ishikawa & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Atsushi Ohashi when Ishikawa made Ohashi tap (11:26)
Yuji Okabayashi d. Kankuro Hoshino (9:56)
Skull Reaper A-ji & Umanosuke Umeda II d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Reaper pinned Kamitani (11:46)
Jaki Numazawa & Isami Kodaka d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Kodaka pinned Kei (12:31)
Daisuke Sekimoto d. Ryuichi Kawakami (11:18)
Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi d. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kobayashi pinned Tsukamoto (13:07) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 5/12/13
Fukuoka Hakata Star Lanes
204 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (8:24)
Shadow WX & Jaki Numazawa d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Numazawa pinned Inaba (10:02)
Ryuichi Kawakami d. Kazuki Hashimoto (10:06)
Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Ito pinned Kei (12:40)
Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Daisuke Sekimoto & HUB & Yuji Okabayashi when Ishikawa pinned Okabayashi (17:51)
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kodaka pinned Tsukamoto (13:24) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

K-Dojo 5/12/13
Kagawa Takamatsu Symbol Tower Exhibition Center
194 Fans


Taishi Takiazawa & TAKA Michinoku & Ricky Fuji d. Yuji Hino & Shiori Asahi & Hiro Tonai when TAKA pinned Tonai (15:32)

K-Dojo 5/11/13
Osaka Nasci Hall Umeda
303 Fans


MIYAWAKI & Tadanobu Fujisawa & SATOSHI d. Ricky Fuji & Kaji Tomato & Tank Nagai when MIYAWAKI pinned Tomato (16:21)
Independent Jr. Heavyweight Championship & UWA World Middleweight Championship Match: TAKA Michinoku d. Nanjyo Hayato (15:11) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time and become the NEW Independent Jr. Heavyweight Champion.

Big Japan 5/11/13
Osaka Nishiku Citizen Center
247 Fans


Dyna Mido d. Takeshi Irei (5:31)
Shadow WX & Apple Miyuki d. Mach Hayato & Yuichi Taniguchi when WX pinned Taniguchi (11:07)
Kazuki Hashimoto d. Yuki Tanaka (8:15)
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Atsushi Ohashi & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Ishikawa pinned Kamitani (10:38)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. HUB & Eisa 8 when Shu pinned Eisa (13:58)
Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Takeda pinned Inaba (13:24) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Abdullah Kobayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Toru Owashi & Yoshihito Sasaki & Ryuichi Kawakami when Sekimoto pinned Kawakami (14:20)
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Magnitude Kishiwada & Shoichi Uchida when Miyamoto pinned Uchida (21:53) to Defend the Titles for the 6th Time.

Big Japan 5/6/13
Yokohama Prosperity Theater
96 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Masashi Takeda & Kankuro Hoshino when Kei pinned Hoshino (9:57)
Yuji Okabayashi d. Tatsuhiko Yoshino (13:19)
The Winger & The Panda Segundo d. Amigo Suzuki & Amigo Kobayashi (Abdullah Kobayashi) when Panda pinned Kobayashi (10:37)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Shinya Ishikawa d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto when Ishikawa made Kawakami tap (15:08)
Ryuji Ito & Daisuke Sekimoto d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Jaki Numazawa when Sekimoto pinned Numazawa (14:45)

Big Japan 5/5/13
Yokohama Bunka Gym
1442 Fans

Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi d. Yusaku Obata & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Hashimoto made Kamitani tap (9:12)
Keizo Matsuda & Bear Fukuda & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Shinya Ishikawa & Shinobu & Madoka when Taniguchi pinned Ishikawa (11:40)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami when Kobayashi pinned Sasaki (11:12)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa d. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kasai pinned Tsukamoto (14:12) in a Weapons Death Match.
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Miyamoto pinned Inaba (15:46) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Iron Cage Match to Defend the Titles for the 5th Time.
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Takao Omori (14:02) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.
BJW Death Match Heavyweight Championship Match: Shuji Ishikawa d. Ryuji Ito (20:54) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Kenzan Death Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

K-Dojo 5/5/13
Chiba Blue Field
104 Fans

Kengo Mashimo & Saburo Inematsu & Kunio Toshima d. Yuji Hino & Ricky Fuji & Hikaru Sato when Mashimo pinned Ricky (14:21)

ZERO1 5/4/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall


Jack Anthony d. Mineo Fujita (8:25)
Kohei Sato & Ryoji Sai d. Shito Ueda & Yusaku Obata when Sai pinned Obata (16:52)
Atsushi Onita & Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Ricky Fuji d. Kintaro Kanemura & Hido & Hideki Hosaka when Onita pinned Hosaka (13:11)
James Raideen & Maybach Beta & Tama Williams d. Akebono & Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuya Sugawara when Raiden pinned Sugawara (13:18)
Shinjiro Otani d. Masato Tanaka (23:41)

K-Dojo 5/3/13
Chiba Blue Field
58 Fans


Kengo Mashimo & Saburo Inematsu d. Ricky Fuji & Bambi when Mashimo pinned Bambi (10:40)

Osaka Pro 4/29/13
Osaka IMP Hall
894 Fans

Atsushi Onita & Ebessan & Kuishinbo Kamen d. Kikutaro & Kanjyuro Matsuyama & Takoyakida when Onita pinned Takoyakida (18:02)

Diana 4/29/13
Kawasaki City Gym
1400 Fans


Kintaro Kanemura & Tetsuhiro Kuroda d. Masato Tanaka & Ricky Fuji when Kanemura pinned Ricky (12:58) in a Hardcore Match.
WWWD Championship Match: Kyoko Inoue d. Jaime D (11:33) in a Cage Death Match to Defend the Title.

NOAH 4/28/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
2000 Fans

Global Tag Team Tournament Block B Match: Takashi Sugiura & Atsushi Kotoge (4) d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa (2) when Kotoge pinned Ishikawa (8:48)

K-Dojo 4/28/13
Chiba Blue Field
67 Fans

Hiro Tonai & Cherry Bomb d. Ricky Fuji & Bambi when Tonai pinned Bambi (10:18)

Big Japan 4/28/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1002 Fans

Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Hashimoto made Kamitani tap (8:07)
Men's Teioh & Makoto Oishi & SUSUMU d. Shiori Asahi & Onryo & Mototsugu Shimizu when SUSUMU pinned Shimizu (11:14)
Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Shinobu & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Shinobu pinned Kei (13:01)
Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba d. Shadow WX & Takashi Sasaki when Hoshino pinned WX (10:42)
Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Masashi Takeda & Saburo Inematsu when Ito pinned Kobayashi (12:48) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Takao Omori & Yasufumu Nakanoue when Sekimoto pinned Nakanoue (11:49)
Shuji Ishikawa d. Takumi Tsukamoto (18:48) in a Barbed wire Board, Ladders, and Tables Death Match.

Big Japan 4/27/13
Mie Yokkaichi Australian Mansion 
210 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Hoshito Takahashi (8:30)
Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX d. Masato Inaba & Atsushi Ohashi when WX pinned Ohashi (10:53)
Shinya Ishikawa & FUMA d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto when Ishikawa pinned Hashimoto (11:12) 
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Kankuro Hoshino & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kodaka pinned Tsukamoto (13:01) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Okabayashi pinned Kamitani (16:38)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa & Abdullah Kobayashi d. Ryuji Ito & Baramon Shu & Baramon Kei when Kobayashi pinned Kei (14:03)

NOAH 4/26/13
Tochigi Bunka Center Sub Hall
400 Fans


Global Tag Team Tournament Block B Match: Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa (2) d. Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste (2) when Sasaki pinned Haste (14:32)

WNC 4/25/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1300 Fans

Kintaro Kanemura d. Hoshito Takahashi (16:47) in a Hardcore Match.

Big Japan 4/22/13
Asahikawa Local Industry Promotion Center
195 Fans


Kazuki Hashimoto d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (8:31)
Yuichi Taniguchi & Hoshito Takahashi d. Shinya Ishikawa & Atsushi Ohashi when Taniguchi made Ohashi tap (10:56)
Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Hoshino pinned Senga (10:38)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Ryuichi Kawakami when Sekimoto pinned Kawakami (12:38)
Shuu Shibutani & Yuu Yamagata d. Ayako Hamada & Sawako Shimono when Shibutani pinned Shimoto (10:48)
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka & Shadow WX d. Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Takumi Tsukamoto when Miyamoto pinned Tsukamoto (12:35) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 4/21/13
Sapporo Teisen Hall
555 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi when Taniguchi pinned Takahashi (10:10)
Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Kankuro Hoshino & Ryuichi Kawakami when Oosugi pinned Hoshino (12:15)
Shuji Ishikawa & Shadow WX d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Jaki Numazawa when Ishikawa pinned Numazawa (10:57) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Shinya Ishikawa d. Yuji Okabayashi (16:01)
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Yoshihito Sasaki (15:16) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kodaka pinned Tsukamoto (20:08) in a White Romance Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 4th Time.

ZERO1 4/21/13
Ashikaga Citizen Plaza Small Hall


Atsushi Onita & Shinjiro Otani & Kamikaze d. Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita & Onryo when Kamikaze pinned Onryo (23:59) in a Street Fight.

K-Dojo 4/20/13
Chiba Blue Field
72 Fans


Ricky Fuji d. Ayumu Honda (10:38)

Big Japan 4/17/13
Kushiro Seidundaidanchi Gym
230 Fans


Ryuichi Kawakami d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (6:59)
Shadow WX d. Yuichi Taniguchi (11:15)
Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi when Ishikawa made Takahashi tap (10:56)
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Kankuro Hoshino & Mototsugu Shimizu when Miyamoto pinned Hoshino (12:58) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Sekimoto pinned Senga (11:10)
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa d. Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto when Numazawa pinned Tsukamoto (16:09) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

NOAH 4/16/13
Yamagata Big Wing
450 Fans

Global Tag Team Tournament Block B Match:
Toru Yano & Takashi Iizuka (2) d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa (0) when Yano pinned Ishikawa (11:36)

ZERO1 4/15/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall

Craig Classic & Jason New & Jack Anthony d. Mineo Fujita & Madoka & Rion Mizuki when Anthony pinned Fujita (8:53)
KENSO & Ryouji Sai d. Shito Ueda & Yusaku Obata when KENSO pinned Ueda (14:58)
Kota Ibushi d. Daichi Hashimoto (15:01)
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi when Tanaka pinned Okabayashi (22:16)

K-Dojo 4/14/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
779 Fans


Bambi & Charlie Simone Aussie & Alex Lee d. Aki Kambayashi & Aoi Ishibashi & Mayumi Hashiba when Bambi pinned Ishibashi (6:51)
Independent Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Nanjyo Hayato d. Ricky Fuji (11:20) to become the NEW Independent Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
UWA World Middleweight Championship Match: TAKA Michinoku d. Yuki Sato (13:40) to become the NEW UWA World Middleweight Champion.

NOSAWA Rongai Productions 4/11/13
Tokyo Shinjuku FACE
502 Fans

Takashi Sasaki & Sanshiro Takagi & TAKA Michinoku d. Masaaki Mochizuki & Ikuto Hodaka & FUJITA when Takagi pinned FUJITA (10:28)
Masato Tanaka d. MAZADA (14:33)

Big Japan 4/10/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring

Yuichi Taniguchi d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (5:03)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi when Shu pinned Takahashi (7:23)
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Ishikawa made Senga tap (10;49)
Shuji Ishikawa & Shadow WX & Takashi Sasaki d. Yuko Miyamoto & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when WX pinned Hoshino (13:25) in a Hardcore Match.
Yoshihito Sasaki & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi when Sasaki pinned Okabayashi (12:15)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda when Tsukamoto pinned Numazawa (11:49) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Finals Match: Ryuji Ito d. Isami Kodaka in a Two out of Three Falls Match to win the Death Match Survivor Tournament.
Ryuji Ito pinned Isami Kodaka (14:56) in a TLC Death Match.
Isami Kodaka pinned Ryuji Ito (8:43) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Concrete Death Match.
Ryuji Ito pinned Isami Kodaka (8:51) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes TLC Concrete Spike Nails Death Match.

K-Dojo 4/6/13
Chiba Blue Field
132 Fans


Ricky Fuji & Daigoro Kashiwa & Jonathon Bader d. TAKA Michinoku & Hiroshi Fukuda & Tank Nagai when Ricky pinned Fukuda (12:57)

ZERO1 3/31/13
Tokyo Yasukuni Shrine Sumo Wrestling Place

Takafumi Ito & Mineo Fujita & Yuki Sato d. Craig Classic & Jason New & Bikuma when Fujita pinned New (10:09)
Shito Ueda & Yusaku Obata d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Sebastian Concrete when Ueda pinned Concrete (17:21)
Kohei Sato d. Ikuto Hidaka (11:24)
Riki Choshu & Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. Akebono & James Raideen & Zeus when Otani pinned Raideen (19:59)

Big Japan 3/31/13
Nagoya Club Diamond Hall
351 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (8:56)
Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Oosugi pinned Inaba (10:17)
Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when WX pinned Kei (10:11)
Ryuji Ito & Shinya Ishikawa d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto when Sasaki pinned Hashimoto (11:08)
Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi d. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto when Ito pinned Tsukamoto (12:59) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Yuji Okabayashi (16:49) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka wrestled Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa to a Time Limit Draw (30:00) to Defend their Titles for the 1st Time in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Graveyard Death Match.

Big Japan 3/30/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1187 Fans

Yuichi Taniguchi & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi when Taniguchi pinned Hashimoto (7:18)
Men's Teioh & Onryo & Mototsugu Shimizu d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & SUSUMU when Shimizu pinned SUSUMU (7:24)
Shuji Ishikawa & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino & Takumi Tsukamoto when Ishikawa pinned Tsukamoto (13:39) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Kasai pinned Kei (9:04)
Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayashi & Shinya Ishikawa d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami & Shinobu when Okabayashi pinned Kawakami (17:29)
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Isami Kodaka (10) d. Masashi Takeda (8) in a Samurai Spirit Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Block A Tournament Match: Ryuji Ito (10) d. Yuko Miyamoto (8) (17:26) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

K-Dojo 3/30/13
Chiba REINA Arena
77 Fans


Ricky Fuji d. Kunio Toshima (12:50)

Big Japan 3/29/13
Mito Azumacho Sports Center Park Gym
110 Fans


Takashi Sasaki d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (7:29)
Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi when Sasaki pinned Takahashi (9:41)
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Miyamoto & Kodaka pinned Shu & Kei (8:52)
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Shadow WX (2) d. Kankuro Hoshino (0) via TKO in a Texas Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Abdullah Kobayashi (4) d. Saburo Inematsu (4) (11:14) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes and Kenzan Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Sekimoto pinned Senga (7:54)
Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda d. Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto when Takeda pinned Tsukamoto (10:27) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

K-Dojo 3/24/13
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
123 Fans


Taishi Takizawa & Ricky Fuji d. Yuji Hino & TAKA Michinoku when Takizawa pinned Hino (12:59)

Big Japan 3/23/13
Sendai Spring Ocean Center
263 Fans


Kazuki Hashimoto d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (9:06)
Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when WX pinned Inaba (9:57)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka when Shu pinned Ishikawa (10:57)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Yuji Okabayashi & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Sekimoto pinned Senga (12:36)
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Abdullah Kobayashi (2) d. Takumi Tsukamoto (0) (12:18) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Block A Tournament Match: Yuko Miyamoto (8) d. Jaki Numazawa (4) (11:25) in a Iron Cage Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Shuji Ishikawa & Jun Kasai d. Ryuji Ito & Isami Kodaka when Ishikawa pinned Ito (13:32) in a No Ropes Barbed wire Death Match.

Big Japan 3/20/13
Yonago Industrial Gym
300 Fans

Yoshihito Sasaki & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kawakami pinned Tsukamoto (12:23)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Shinya Ishikawa & Kazuki Hashimoto when Okabayashi pinned Hashimoto (12:40)
Abdullah Kobayashi & G & Mystery Yamato d. Ryuji Ito & Takuya Fujiwara & KEIGO when G pinned KEIGO (13:42)
Abdullah Kobayashi won a Battle Royal last eliminating Yabuki Man (9:49)

Big Japan 3/17/13
Hiroshima Industrial Hall
780 Fans


Abdullah Kobayashi & Shadow WX & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Rey Paloma when Kobayashi pinned Paloma (11:14)
Magnitude Kishiwada & Shoichi Uchida d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Ryuichi Kawakami when Kishiwada pinned Kawakami (12:07)
Takashi Sasaki d. Sakigake (10:41)
Drake Younger & Danny Havoc d. Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto when Younger pinned Tsukamoto (11:47) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Jun Kasai & Jaki Numazawa d. Masashi Takeda & Isami Kodaka when Kasai pinned Kodaka (15:56) in a RIP Coffin Death Match.
Shinjiro Otani d. Kazuki Hashimoto (12:36)
Shinya Ishikawa & Amigo Suzuki d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi when Suzuki pinned Okabayashi (14:39)
BJW Death Match Championship Match: Shuji Ishikawa d. Yuko Miyamoto (20:02) in a YMCA Death Match to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

Big Japan 3/15/13
Fukuoka Hakata Star Lanes
240 Fans


Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Sasaki made Kamitani tap (10:19)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Takashi Sasaki & Amigo Suzuki when Shu pinned Suzuki (9:50)
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Jaki Numazawa (4) d. Kankuro Hoshino (0) (12:16) in a House of Death Death Match.
Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Drake Younger d. Masashi Takeda & Isami Kodaka & Masato Inaba when Kobayashi pinned Inaba (15:00) in a Hardcore Match.
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Danny Havoc (4) d. Takumi Tsukamoto (0) (10:21) in a Hakata Rapid Rice Cracker Death Match.
Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi when Ishikawa pinned Okabayashi (15:48)
Death Match Survivor Block A Tournament Match: Yuko Miyamoto (6) d. Shadow WX (0) (13:53) in a Moonlight Dark Death Match.

K-Dojo 3/15/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
171 Fans


Independent Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Ricky Fuji d. Akito (15:14) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

Big Japan 3/10/13
Takamatsu Symbol Tower Exhibition Space
290 Fans

Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Numazawa pinned Kei (9:22)
Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Yuichi Taniguchi & Kazuki Hashimoto when Ishikawa made Hashimoto tap (9:30)
Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Shadow WX & Takashi Sasaki & Masashi Takeda when Ito pinned Takeda (11:27) in a Hardcore Match.
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Saburo Inematsu (4) d. Danny Havoc (2) (7:36) in a Thumbtacks Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Sekimoto pinned Senga (13:31)
Death Match Survivor Block A Tournament Match: Yuko Miyamoto (4) d. Drake Younger (6) (13:23) in a Scaffold Death Match.

Big Japan 3/9/13
Kyoto KBS Hall
142 Fans


Ryuichi Kawakami & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani (9:21)
Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Kamui d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Kankuro Hoshino when Oosugi pinned Hoshino (10:36)
Yuko Miyamoto & Saburo Inematsu d. Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto (12:28) in a Hardcore Match.
Jaki Numazawa & Danny Havoc d. Takashi Sasaki & Masashi Takeda when Numazawa pinned Takeda (11:17) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Isami Kodaka (8) d. Abdullah Kobayashi (0) (14:10) in a Kyoto KBS Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Block A Tournament Match: Drake Younger (6) d. Shadow WX (0) (12:14) in a Barbed wire Lemon and Salt Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa when Sekimoto pinned Ishikawa (20:21)

K-Dojo 3/9/13
Chiba REINA Arena
63 Fans


Taishi Takiazawa & Akito d. Yuji Hino & Ricky Fuji when Takiazawa pinned Ricky (12:42)

ZERO1 3/6/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall


Maybach Beta & Jack Anthony & Stephen Walter d. Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita & Yuki Sato when Beta pinned Sato (13:21)
Kohei Sato & Kamikaze d. Shito Ueda & Yusaku Obata when Kamikaze pinned Ueda (15:36)
Akebono & Takao Omori & Daisuke Sekimoto d. Atsushi Onita & Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka when Akebono pinned Otani (18:27)

Big Japan 3/6/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
183 Fans


Yuji Okabayashi & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka & Ryuichi Kawakami when Okabayashi pinned Kawakami (11:15)
Yuko Miyamoto & Takashi Sasaki & Drake Younger d. Jun Kasai & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Miyamoto pinned Kei (11:49) in a Hardcore Match.
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Saburo Inematsu (2) d. Takumi Tsukamoto (0) (8:52) in a Barbed wire Board and Barbed wire Bat Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Block A Tournament Match: Jaki Numazawa (2) d. Shadow WX (0) (8:29) in a Spectator Weapon Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Isami Kodaka (6) d. Drake Younger (4) (12:24) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Block A Tournament Match: Ryuji Ito (8) d. Kankuro Hoshino (0) (12:56) in a G Shocking Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Masashi Takeda (8) d. Abdullah Kobayashi (0) (14:00) in a Street Fight Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 3/4/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
150 Fans


Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuichi Taniguchi & Kazuki Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Sasaki pinned Kamitani (10:04)
Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Jun Kasai & Mototsugu Shimizu when Kodaka pinned Shimizu (9:34) in a Hardcore Match.
Death Match Survivor Block A Tournament Match: Yuko Miyamoto (2) d. Kankuro Hoshino (0) (10:14) via TKO in a Scramble Bunkhouse Wicked Jacket Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Masashi Takeda (6) d. Saburo Inematsu (0) (11:19) in a Spectator Weapon Junkyard Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Block A Tournament Match: Ryuji Ito (6) d. Shadow WX (0) (11:41) in a Fluorescent Light Board Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Danny Havoc (2) d. Abdullah Kobayashi (0) (14:40) in a KANAAMI Death Match. 
Death Match Survivor Block A Tournament Match: Drake Younger (4) d. Jaki Numazawa (0) in a Wire Net Death Match.

Big Japan 3/3/13
Yokohama Radiant Hall
164 Fans


Hoshito Takahashi d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (5:15)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Jaki Numazawa d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Mototsugu Shimizu when Kobayashi pinned Shimizu (10:21)
Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX d. Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto when WX pinned Tsukamoto (12:43) in a Hardcore Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Masashi Takeda (4) d. Danny Havoc (0) (11:15) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes TLC Death Match.
Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazuki Hashimoto when Madoka pinned Hashimoto (14:44)
Death Match Survivor Block A Tournament Match: Drake Younger (2) d. Kankuro Hoshino (0) (9:49) in a Barbed wire Board Barbed wire Weapon Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Isami Kodaka (4) d. Saburo Inematsu (0) (13:26) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

ZERO1 3/3/13
Gifu Chamber of Commerce Hall


Kamikaze & Jo Kyung-ho & Stephen Walter d. Shito Ueda & Yusaku Obata & Craig Classic when Kyung-ho pinned Classic (14:17)
Ikuto Hidaka & Jack Anthony d. Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita when Hidaka pinned Sugawara (8:43)
Masato Tanaka & Kohei Sato d. Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa when Sato pinned Takaiwa (14:02)

Michinoku Pro 3/3/13
Tokushima Municipal Gym
3500 Fans


Yapper Man # 1 & Yapper Man # 2 & Yapper Man # 3 d. Kinya Oyanagi & Katsuo & Flying Kid Ichihara when # 3 pinned Katsuo (6:31)
Jinsei Shinzaki & Alexander Otsuka & Fujita Jr. Hayato d. GAINA & Kenou & Taro Nohashi when Shinzaki pinned Nohashi (23:53)

666 3/2/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring

Yuko Miyamoto d. The Winger (11:41)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda vs. Onryo went to a Time Limit Draw (20:00)
Jun Kasai & Crazy SKB & Kana & Senpai d. Jon Bon Jovi (Ricky Fuji) & Michael Jackson & PSY & Lady Gaga when SKB pinned Jackson (15:20)

Big Japan 3/1/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall


Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuichi Taniguchi when Hoshino pinned Kobayashi (6:21)
Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Amigo Suzuki & Kazuki Hashimoto when Sasaki made Hashimoto tap (10:24)
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Isami Kodaka (2) d. Takumi Tsukamoto (0) (12:00) in a Ladder Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Block A Tournament Match: Ryuji Ito (4) d. Drake Younger (0) (11:20) in a Glass Board Death Match.
Yuko Miyamoto & Masashi Takeda & Danny Havoc d. Shuji Ishikawa & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX when Miyamoto pinned WX (11:37) in a Hardcore Match.
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Manabu Soya (13:00) to become the NEW BJW Strong Heavyweight Champion.
Jun Kasai d. Jaki Numazawa (19:33) in a Razor Board No Canvas Death Match.

Big Japan 2/24/13
Shizuoka Act City Hamamatsu
234 Fans

Yoshihito Sasaki & Atsushi Ohashi d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi when Sasaki made Takahashi tap (9:37)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino d. Shadow WX & Yuichi Taniguchi when Kobayashi pinned Taniguchi (10:22)
Death Match Survivor Block B Tournament Match: Masashi Takeda (2) d. Takumi Tsukamoto (0) (14:52) in a Barbed wire Bat Barbed wire Hammer and Double Board Death Match.
Yuko Miyamoto & Baramon Shu & Baramon Kei d. Madoka & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Miyamoto pinned Senga (12:04)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami when Sekimoto pinned Kawakami (13:01)
Death Match Survivor Block A Tournament Match: Ryuji Ito (2) d. Jaki Numazawa (0) (12:19) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Tower Death Match.

K-Dojo 2/23/13
Chiba REINA Arena
120 Fans


TAKA Michinoku & Ricky Fuji & Kunio Toshima & PSYCHO d. Shiori Asahi & Yuki Sato & Hiro Tonai & Hiroshi Fukuda when TAKA pinned Fukuda (5:14)
TAKA Michinoku & Ricky Fuji & Kunio Toshima & PSYCHO d. Shiori Asahi & Yuki Sato & Hiro Tonai & Hiroshi Fukuda when PSYCHO pinned Sato (12:23)

Big Japan 2/23/13
Yokohama Nigiwaiza
127 Fans


Daisuke Sekimoto d. Ryuichi Kawakami (10:00)
Madoka & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Shinya Ishikawa & Hiroshi Kazato when Hashimoto pinned Kazato (11:21)
Men's Teioh & Takumi Tsukamoto d. The Winger & Tatsuhiko Yoshino when Teioh pinned Yoshino (15:27)
Takashi Sasaki d. Dai Sasaki (7:02)
Yoshihito Sasaki & Jaki Numazawa d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi when Numazawa pinned Okabayashi (15:31)

Kamikaze & Shito Ueda Productions 2/20/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring

Yusaku Obata d. Shito Ueda (10:41)
Will Gibson & Jack Anthony d. Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita when Anthony pinned Fujita (12:41)
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. Rikiya Fudo & Stephen Walter when Tanaka pinned Walter (15:49)
Kamikaze d. Onryo (13:21)

K-Dojo 2/16/13
Chiba REINA Arena
77 Fans

BO-SO Golden Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Taishi Takizawa & Akito d. TAKA Michinoku & Ricky Fuji when Akito pinned Ricky (16:05) 

Big Japan 2/11/13
Yokohama Radiant Hall
189 Fans

Yoshihito Sasaki & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi when Sasaki made Takahashi tap (10:03)
Ryuji Ito & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Amigo Suzuki when Ito pinned Suzuki (9:11)
Shadow WX & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Taniguchi pinned Hoshino (10:34)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Jaki Numazawa d. Masashi Takeda & Isami Kodaka when Kobayashi pinned Takeda (13:10) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami when Sekimoto pinned Kawakami (16:22)
Yuko Miyamoto d. Takumi Tsukamoto (14:13) in a Scaffold Match.

K-Dojo 2/9/13
Chiba REINA Arena
87 Fans


Yuji Hino & Ricky Fuji d. Taishi Takizawa & Tank Nagai when Hino pinned Nagai (13:28)

Big Japan 2/8/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
834 Fans


Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & SUSUMU d. Men's Teioh & Onryo & Mototsugu Shimizu when SUSUMU pinned Shimizu (9:17)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba & Amigo Suzuki when Kobayashi pinned Inaba (10:27)
Yuji Okabayashi & Shinobu d. Shinya Ishikawa & Ryuichi Kawakami when Okabayashi pinned Kawakami (12:10)
Jaki Numazawa & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda when Numazawa pinned Kasai (15:10) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Manabu Soya & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki & Kazuki Hashimoto when Soya pinned Hashimoto (10:10)
Shuji Ishikawa & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX d. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka when Ishikawa pinned Miyamoto (17:34) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Setsubun Death Match.

Big Japan 2/4/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
312 Fans

Yuichi Taniguchi & Atsushi Ohashi d. Amigo Suzuki & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Ohashi pinned Kamitani (6:48)
Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Hoshito Takahashi when WX made Takahashi tap (9:26)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when Shu pinned Inabata (10:43)
Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinobu & Madoka d. Yuji Okabayashi & Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Sasaki pinned Senga (12:18)
Yuko Miyamoto & Masashi Takeda & Isami Kodaka d. Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Jaki Numazawa when Kodaka pinned Ito (10:59) in a Free Fall Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto d. Shinya Ishikawa (15:21)
Jun Kasai d. Takumi Tsukamoto (16:18) in a Kenzan Barbed wire Death Match.

ZERO1 2/3/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall


Ikuto Hidaka & Craig Classic & YO-HEY d. Takuya Sugawara & Mineo Fujita & Yuki Sato when YO-HEY pinned Fujita (12:30)
Atsushi Onita & Masato Tanaka & Sabu d. Kintaro Kanemura & Leatherface & Hido when Sabu pinned Hido (16:59)
Shinjiro Otani d. Kazuki Hashimoto (8:12) via Referee Stoppage.
NWA Intercontinental Tag Team Championship Match: Akebono & Daisuke Sekimoto d. Kohei Sato & Zeus when Akebono pinned Sato (17:58) to become the NEW NWA Intercontinental Tag Team Champions.

K-Dojo 2/3/13
Fujioka Citizen Gym
313 Fans

Yuji Hino & Ricky Fuji & Saburo Inematsu d. Taishi Takizawa & Shiori Asahi & Ayumu Honda when Hino pinned Honda (18:07)

Big Japan 2/3/13
Nagoya Diamond Hall
286 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (7:36)
Yuji Okabayashi d. Kazuki Hashimoto (9:38)
Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX d. Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba when WX pinned Inaba (10:42) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Shinya Ishikawa & Madoka d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Madoka pinned Kei (10:02)
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kodaka pinned Tsukamoto (13:47) in a Ladder and Hammer Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga when Sekimoto pinned Senga (12:47)
Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. Ryuji Ito & Jaki Numazawa when Kasai pinned Numazawa (13:36) in a Shimensoka Death Match.

Big Japan 2/2/13
Osaka Higashinari Ward Citizen Center
281 Fans

Yuichi Taniguchi d. Yuki Tanaka (6:14)
Yuji Okabayashi & Apple Miyuki d. Golden Pineapple & Yanbaru Queena when Okabayash made Pineapple tap (10:12)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Shadow WX & Kazuki Hashimoto when Kei pinned Hashimoto (9:52)
Abdullah Kobayashi d. Kankuro Hoshino (10:42) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki & Shinya Ishikawa & Atsushi Ohashi d. Magnitude Kishiwada & Nanjyo Hayato & Takaku Fuke & Shoichi Uchifa when Ishikawa made Uchida tap (17:24)
Jaki Numazawa & Masashi Takeda d. Ryuji Ito & Takumi Tsukamoto when Takeda pinned Tsukamoto (13:18) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. HUB & Eisa 8 when Miyamoto pinned Eisa (14:12) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.

K-Dojo 1/26/13
Chiba Blue Field
143 Fans


Independent Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Ricky Fuji d. HIROKI (16:08) to become the NEW Independent Jr. Heavyweight Champion.

All Japan 1/26/13
Tokyo Ota Ward Gym
4800 Fans

BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Manabu Soya d. Yoshihito Sasaki (12:31) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

Big Japan 1/14/13
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
126 Fans


Ryuji Ito d. Yuichi Taniguchi (9:03)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino when Sekimoto pinned Hoshino (10:48)
Shadow WX d. Takumi Tsukamoto (10:15)
Men's Teioh d. Shinya Ishikawa (18:09)
Yoshihito Sasaki d. Kazuki Hashimoto (10:00)

Legend Pro-Wrestling 1/13/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
2000 Fans


Daisuke Sekimoto & Tomohiro Ishii d. Akitoshi Saito & Tatsuhito Takaiwa when Sekimoto pinned Takaiwa (15:55)
First Tiger Mask & Kuniaki Kobayashi d. Atsushi Onita & Ichiro Yaguchi when Kobayashi pinned Yaguchi (13:04)

Ryouji Sai Productions 1/13/13
Tokyo Takeshiba Coliseum

Mineo Fujita d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (7:12)
Masato Tanaka & Naoshi Sano & Gangnam Style d. Kamikaze & Rikiya Fudo & Shinsuke Z Wakataka when Kamikaze pinned Gangnam (13:21)

Daichi Hashimoto & Yoshikazu Yokoyama Productions 1/12/13
Tokyo Takeshiba Coliseum


Will Gibson & Travis Banks & Jesse Williams d. Kamikaze & Yusaku Obata & Craig Clasic when Gibson forced Referee Stoppage on Obata (7:01)
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama & Hayato Mashita when Otani forced Referee Stoppage on Mashita (15:21)

K-Dojo 1/12/13
Chiba REINA Arena
72 Fans


Kengo Mashimo & HIROKI d. Saburo Inematsu & Ricky Fuji when HIROKI pinned Ricky (16:36)

K-Dojo 1/6/13
Yokohama Red Brick Warehouse 
213 Fans


Yuji Hino & Saburo Inematsu & Ricky Fuji d. HIROKI & Daigoro Kashiwa & Kunio Toshima when Ricky pinned HIROKI (15:02)
STRONGEST-K Tag Team Championship Match: Kengo Mashimo & Ryuichi Sekine d. TAKA Michinoku & FUNAKI when Sekine pinned FUNAKI (16:04) to Defend the Titles for the 3rd Time.

Big Japan 1/5/13
Yokohama Red Brick Warehouse
250 Fans


Bad Bones d. Yuichi Taniguchi (6:29)
Tank Nagai & Yusaku Ito & Risa Sera d. Hiroshi Fukuda & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Neki Nitto when Nagai pinned Kamitani (15:08)
Yoshihito Sasaki & DJ Hyde d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Sasaki pinned Kei (9:14)
Tommy End & Michael Dante d. Shinobu & Kazuki Hashimoto when End pinned Shinobu (7:35)
Yuko Miyamoto & Masashi Takeda & Kankuro Hoshino & Masato Inaba d. Jaki Numazawa & MASADA & Drake Younger & Danny Havoc in a Elimination Match.
Kankuro Hoshino eliminated Jaki Numazawa (9:14)
Drake Younger eliminated Masato Inaba (10:13) via Over the Top Rope.
Danny Havoc eliminated Kankuro Hoshino (11:18)
Masashi Takeda eliminated Danny Havoc (12:38)
Masashi Takeda & MASADA eliminated each other (14:02) via Over the Top Rope.
Yuko Miyamoto eliminated Drake Younger (15:43)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Shinya Ishikawa d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Amigo Suzuki when Sekimoto pinned Suzuki (13:39)
Shuji Ishikawa & Shadow WX d. Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi when Ishikawa pinned Kobayashi (11:16) in a Hardcore Match.
Isami Kodaka d. Takumi Tsukamoto (15:41) in a Iron Cage Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 1/4/13
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
310 Fans

Amigo Suzuki d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (8:13)
Shinya Ishikawa & DJ Hyde & Bad Bones & Tommy End & Michael Dante d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yoshihito Sasaki & Yuji Okabayahsi & Shinobu & Kazuki Hashimoto in a Elimination Match.
Shinobu eliminated Michael Dante (6:27)
Shinobu & Tommy End eliminated each other (9:10)
Bad Bones eliminated Yoshihito Sasaki (10:19)
Bad Bones eliminated Yuji Okabayashi (11:41) via Over the Top Rope.
Shinya Ishikawa eliminated Daisuke Sekimoto (12:22)
Kazuki Hashimoto eliminated Bad Bones (13:15) via Over the Top Rope..
Kazuki Hashimoto eliminated Shinya Ishikawa (13:27)
DJ Hyde eliminated Kazuki Hashimoto (14:36)
Drake Younger d. Masashi Takeda (15:59) in a TLC Match.
Danny Havoc d. Jaki Numazawa (10:03) in a Barbed wire Jungle Death Match.
Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Shuji Ishikawa & Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX when Miyamoto pinned WX (15:08) in a Exploding Balloon Thumbtacks Death Match.
Ryuji Ito d. Takumi Tsukamoto (13:37) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 1/2/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1263 Fans


Kazuki Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Atsushi Ohashi & Amigo Suzuki when Kamitani made Ohashi tap (10:04)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & DJ Hyde d. Shinya Ishikawa & Bad Bones & Shinobu when Okabayashi pinned Shinobu (14:20)
Takashi Sasaki & Shadow WX & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Takumi Tsukamoto & Masato Inaba when Shu pinned Inaba (15:03) in a Falls Count Anywhere Death Match.
Jaki Numazawa & Drake Younger & Danny Havoc d. Jun Kasai & MASADA & Masashi Takeda when Havoc pinned Takeda (13:51) in a World War 2013 Death Match.
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Manabu Soya d. Yoshihito Sasaki (12:26) to become the NEW BJW Strong Heavyweight Champion.
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Tommy End & Michael Dante when Miyamoto pinned Dante (15:10) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time. 
BJW Death Match Championship Match: Shuji Ishikawa d. Abdullah Kobayashi (19:37) in a Glass Board Death Match to become the NEW BJW Death Match Champion.

ZERO1 1/1/13
Tokyo Korakuen Hall

Mineo Fujita & Yuki Sato & Travis Banks d. Craig Classic & Menso~re Oyaji & Bikuma when Fujita pinned Bikuma (11:49)
Kohei Sato & Ryouji Sai & Kamikaze & Onryo d. Shito Ueda & Yusaku Obata & Will Gibson & Jesse Williams when Onryo pinned Williams (16:26)
Shinjiro Otani & Masato Tanaka d. Daisuke Sekimoto & James Raideen when Otani pinned Raideen (20:55)

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2012 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2011 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2010 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2009 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2008 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2007 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2006 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2005 Results