Big Japan 7/21/19
Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2
658 Fans

Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta d. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo when Kawakami pinned Hyodo (8:15)
Great Kojika & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Kankuro Hoshino & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Kojika pinned Hoshino (9:54)
UWA World 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine & Daiki Shimomura d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Hercules Senga & Yuki Ishikawa when Shimomura pinned Ishikawa (7:58)
Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Raijin Yaguchi & Ricky Fuji & Yuichi Taniguchi when Takahashi pinned Taniguchi (11:14)
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto & Drew Parker d. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Masashi Takeda when Kobayashi sent Ito through a table (8:38) in a Table Crash Match to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
CIMA & T-Hawk & El Lindaman d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki & Kota Sekifuda when T-Hawk pinned Aoki (13:52)
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard d. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue when Bodyguard pinned Hama (12:45) to become the NEW BJW Tag Team Champions.
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Yuji Okabayashi d. Takuya Nomura (21:12) to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

ZERO1 7/21/19
Nagoya Legend Hall
315 Fans


Takaya Shibayama d. Yuta Suzuki (8:19)
Yuki Shizuku d. Sae (8:17)
Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. Towa Iwasaki & Kenta Kosugi when Vice pinned Kosugi (8:32)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Kohei Sato (15) d. Yasu Kubota (5) (12:26)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Yuji Hino (18) vs. SUGI (18) went to a Double Count Out (10:20)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Takuya Sugawara (10) d. Shogun Okamoto (10) (9:43)
Masato Tanaka & Ikuto Hidaka & Hide Kubota d. Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Syouki Kitamura when Kubota pinned Kitamura (17:20)

ZERO1 7/20/19 
Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2
312 Fans


Syouki Kitamura d. Yuta Suzuki (7:15)
Ikuto Hidaka & Yasu Kubota d. Takuya Sugawara & Hide Kubota when Hidaka pinned Kubota (9:59)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Yuya Aoki (5) d. Asuka (0) (6:18)
Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & SUGI d. TARU & Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when SUGI pinned Yokoyama (14:49)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Towa Iwasaki (15) d. Yuko Miyamoto (18) (11:47)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Masashi Takeda (13) d. Kohei Sato (10) (11:48)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Masato Tanaka (20) d. Yuji Hino (15) (21:18)

Big Japan 7/16/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
610 Fans

Ryuichi Kawakami & Kosuke Sato d. Kazumi Kikuta & Masaki Morihiro when Kawakami made Morihiro tap (9:38)
Great Kojika & Tsutomu Oosugi & Banana Senga d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Yuichi Taniguchi when Kojika pinned Kei (6:390
Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda & Koju Takeda d. Shinobu & Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki when Sekifuda pinned Shinobu (8:22)
Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard & Akira Hyodo d. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Takuho Kato when Bodyguard pinned Kato (11:42)
Kohei Sato & Takuya Nomura & Fuminori Abe d. Yuji Okabayashi & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Nomura pinned Okabayashi (16:48)
Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto & Kankuro Hoshino when Sakuda pinned Hoshino (19:18) in a Backyard Death Match.
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto & Drew Parker d. Isami Kodaka & Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto when Uto pinned Miyamoto (12:39) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

ZERO1 7/15/19
Fukushima Minamiso City Haramachi West Brand Parking Lot Special Ring

Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Yuko Miyamoto (18) d. Yasu Kubota (5) (10:00)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: SUGI (15) d. Super Tiger (10) (12:02)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Towa Iwasaki (10) d. Takuya Sugawara (5) (13:02)
Shinjiro Otani & Kohei Sato d. Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Otani pinned Yokoyama (18:31)

Big Japan 7/14/19
Fukushima Minamisoma City Ogawacho Gym
150 Fans

Kazuki Hashimoto d. Kosuke Sato (8:54)
Ryuichi Sekine & Kazumi Kikuta d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki when Sekine pinned Ueki (10:23)
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Drew Parker d. Kota Sekifuda & Yuki Ishikawa when Parker pinned Ishikawa (8:26)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto d. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino when Kobayashi pinned Hoshino (9:20)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Yuji Okabayashi & Takuho Kato when Hashimoto pinned Kato (15:47)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Takuya Nomura d. Ryota Hama & Ryuichi Kawakami & Yuya Aoki when Sekimoto pinned Aoki (14:40)

ZERO1 7/14/19
Aomori Hamanasu Hall
276 Fans

Kohei Sato d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa (8:42)
Masato Tanaka d. Syouki Kitamura (13:08)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: SUGI (10) d. Asuka (0) (6:51)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Yuko Miyamoto (13) d. Takuya Sugawara (5) (11:32)
Shinjiro Otani & Towa Iwasaki d. Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Iwasaki pinned Yokoyama (16:21)

ZERO1 7/13/19
Aomori City Special Venue


Masato Tanaka d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama 
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Chris Vice (20) d. Asuka (0) (11:21)
Shinjiro Otani & SUGI & Towa Iwasaki d. Kohei Sato & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Syouki Kitamura when SUGI pinned Kitamura

2AW 7/14/19
Chiba 2AW Square
47 Fans

2AW Openweight Championship 1st Round Tournament Match: Dinosaur Takuma d. Ricky Fuji (8:17)

Big Japan 7/13/19
Fukushima Tamura City General Gym
300 Fans

Yuki Ishikawa d. Kosuke Sato (7:16)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Frank Atsushi & Takuho Kato when Kobayashi pinned Atsushi (0:44)
Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki d. Kota Sekifuda & Drew Parker when Hashimoto pinned Sekifuda (10:02)
Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino & Ryuichi Sekine d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Hoshino pinned Ueki (15:09) in a Hardcore Match.
Yuji Okabayashi & Shigeno Shima d. Daichi Hashimoto & Kazumi Kikuta when Okabayashi pinned Kikuta (15:09)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Takuya Nomura d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yoshihisa Uto when Nakanoue pinned Kamitani (14:05)

Kaicho Ram Productions 7/12/19
Tokyo Shinjuku Gyoen Mae Estate Building Basement
666 Fans

Yuiga vs. Mamako went to a Double DQ (4:48)
Chun Li Dynasty d. Chun Li Shinobu (4:23) via Referee Stoppage.
Banana IKKO (Banana Senga) & Drake Morimatsu d. Abe Nagisa (Fuminori Abe) & Lady Koju (Koju Takeda) when Banana pinned Abe (11:12)
Kaicho Ram & Devil Ozawa (Onryo) d. Yuko Kandori (Yuko Miyamoto) & ASUKAMA when Ram pinned ASUKAMA (12:31)

Onryo & Koju Takeda Productions 7/11/19
Tokyo Shinjuku Gyoen Mae Estate Building Basement
666 Fans

Yuiga d. Taro Yamada (1:29)
Dynasty & Koju Takeda d. Onryo & Banana Senga when Takeda pinned Senga (4:21)
Yuko Miyamoto & Naoshi Sano & Guts Ishijima vs. Kaicho Ram & Shinobu & Fuminori Abe went to a No Contest (3:51)
Kaicho Ram & Shinobu & Fuminori Abe & Dynasty & Koju Takeda d. Yuko Miyamoto & Onryo & Naoshi Sano & Banana Senga & Guts Ishijima when Ram pinned Miyamoto (4:01)
Koju Takeda d. Fuminori Abe (0:50)
Dynasty & Yuiga d. Onryo & Mame Endo when Yuiga pinned Onryo (3:18)
Yuko Miyamoto & Guts Ishijima & Naoshi Sano vs. Kaicho Ram & Shinobu & Taro Yamada went to a No Contest (2:48)
Yuko Miyamoto Onryo & Mame Endo & Naoshi Sano d. Kaicho Ram & Shinobu & Taro Yamada & Dynasty & Yuiga when Sano pinned Shinobu (0:38)

Konaka Pale One & Taro Yamada Productions 7/10/19
Tokyo Shinjuku Gyoen Mae Estate Building Basement
666 Fans

Konaka Pale One & Taro Yamada vs. Onryo & Kaicho Ram went to a Time Limit Draw (3:00)
Koju Takeda & Fuminori Abe vs. Shinobu & Banana Senga went to a Time Limit Draw (3:00)
Yuko Miyamoto &
NENE mugen∞D.a.i. vs. Guts Ishijima & Mame Endo went to a Time Limit Draw 3:00)
Konaka Pale One & Taro Yamada vs. Koju Takeda & Fuminori Abe went to a Time Limit Draw (3:00)
Guts Ishijima & Mame Endo d. Konaka Pale One & Taro Yamada when Ishijima pinned Yamada (3:59)

Chinko Pro-Wrestling 7/9/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
297 Fans

Masashi Takeda d. Fuminori Abe (4:56)
Brahman Kei d. Mineo Fujita (28:39)

Yuko Miyamoto Productions 7/9/19
Tokyo Shinjuku Gyoen Mae Estate Building Basement
666 Fans

Onryo & NENE mugen∞D.a.i. d. Kaicho Ram & Banana Senga when D.a.i. pinned Senga (4:26)
Koju Takeda d. Guts Ishijima (6:58)
Takayuki Ueki & Shinobu & Taro Yamada d. Yuko Miyamoto & Konaka Pale One & Mame Endo in a Single Elimination Match.
Mame Endo was eliminated (2:34)
Shinobu & Taro Yamada eliminated each other (6:18)
Konaka Pale One was eliminated (8:00)
Takayuki Ueki eliminated Yuko Miyamoto (11:12)

Shinobu & NENE mugen∞D.a.i. Productions 7/8/19
Tokyo Shinjuku Gyoen Mae Estate Building Basement
666 Fans

Onryo & Yuko Miyamoto d. Konaka Pale One & Taro Yamada when Miyamoto pinned Konaka (7:42)
Guts Ishijima vs. Banana Senga vs. Fuminori went to a Triple DQ (9:45) in a Three Way Match.
Shinobu & NENE mugen∞D.a.i. d. Hiroshi Yamato & Koju Takeda when NENE pinned Takeda (13:26)
Hiroshi Yamato won a 12 Person Battle Royal last eliminating Koju Takeda (6:08)

ZERO1 7/7/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
283 Fans


Super Tiger & Hide Kubota & Ikuto Hidaka d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & SUGI & Yuta Suzuki when Tiger pinned Suzuki (10:58)
Shinjiro Otani & Towa Iwasaki d. TARU & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Iwasaki made Yokoyama tap (11:04)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Shogun Okamoto (10) d. Yasu Kubota (5) (11:48)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Takuya Sugawara (5) d. Kohei Sato (10) (0:06)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Yuko Miyamoto (8) vs. Masashi Takeda (8) went to a Time Limit Draw (30:00)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Yuji Hino (15) d. Yuya Aoki (0) (8:41)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Masato Tanaka (15) d. Chris Vice (15) (14:16)

Pro-Wrestling FLASH 7/6/19
Shizuoka Hamamatsu Create Hall
190 Fans

YANAGAWA d. Uraki Hashi (7:35)
NENE mugen∞D.a.i. d. Grand Passion Mask # 4 (8:58)
Hideki Hosaka & Kamui d. Dynasty & Spark Aoki when Hosaka pinned Aoki (12:51)
Toru Sugiura & Michio Kageyama d. MIKAMI & Kagura when Kageyama pinned Kagura (13:57)
Masato Tanaka & Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Ricky Fuji d. Yuko Miyamoto & SUGI & Hiroshi Yamato when Tanaka pinned Yamato (20:06)

Real Guts Army 7/6/19
Tokyo Oji Basement Mon*Star 
128 Fans

Kenichiro Arai & Buffalo d. Shinobu & Koju Takeda when Arai pinned Takeda (11:46)
Masashi Takeda d. CHANGO (9:20)
Masked Mystery d. Kazuhiko Matsuzaki (8:16)
Fuminori Abe d. Syuou Fujiwara (11:40) via DQ.
Guts Ishijima & TORU & Shota d. Ken Oka & Koki Iwasaki & Shuhei Washida when TORU pinned Washida (15:05)

Poison Sawada JULIE Productions 7/6/19
Tokyo Oji Basement Mon*Star
72 Fans

Onryo d. Gebikai Tako Nyuto (8:38)

Big Japan 7/4/19
Hokkaido Shihoro Town General Training Center
107 Fans


Takumi Tsukamoto d. Kosuke Sato (8:08)
Kota Sekifuda d. Frank Atsushi (6:57)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuya Nomura d. Yuji Okabayashi & Kankuro Hoshino when Nomura pinned Hoshino (11:59)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kazumi Kikuta d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yuya Aoki when Nakanoue pinned Kamitani (12:50)
Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa when Ito pinned Ishikawa (11:12)
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto & Drew Parker d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Parker pinned Ukei (15:08) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to become the NEW Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Champions.

Big Japan 7/3/19
Hokkaido Abashiri Kita Community Center
240 Fans


Frank Atsushi d. Yuichi Taniguchi (8:06)
Takuya Nomura & Frank Atsushi d. Takuho Kato & Kosuke Sato when Nomura made Sato tap (8:46)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Yuji Okabayashi & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Nakanoue pinned Kamitani (10:28)
Kankuro Hoshino & Hiroshi Yamato & Yuya Aoki d. Takumi Tsukamoto & Kota Sekifuda & Yuki Ishikawa when Aoki pinned Ishikawa (10:40)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Daichi Hashimoto & Kazumi Kikuta when Kobayashi pinned Kikuta (10:30)
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Sakuda pinned Parker (13:42) in a Iron Cage Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

Big Japan 7/1/19
Hokkaido Hamatonbetsu Town Welfare Center
119 Fans

Takumi Tsukamoto d. Kosuke Sato (8:20)
Kankuro Hoshino & Takuya Nomura d. Kazumi Kikuta & Yuki Ishikawa when Nomura pinned Ishikawa (9:14)
Yuichi Taniguchi d. Frank Atsushi (9:03)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Nakanoue pinned Kamitani (10:56)
Yuji Okabayashi & Takuho Kato d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Akira Hyodo when Okabayashi pinned Hyodo (13:31)
Ryuji Ito & Yuya Aoki d. Yuko Miyamoto & Kota Sekifuda when Aoki pinned Sekifuda (10:01)
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto & Drew Parker when Ueki pinned Parker (12:58) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to become the NEW Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Champions.

Big Japan 6/30/19
Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym
401 Fans


Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo & Yuki Ishikawa when Hama pinned Ishikawa (9:13)
Kota Sekifuda d. Drew Parker (7:21)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Hideki Suzuki & Yuya Aoki when Kamitani pinned Aoki (10:31)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuya Nomura d. Yuji Okabayashi & Kazumi Kikuta when Nomura made Okabayashi tap (13:46)
Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto d. Kankuro Hoshino & Takumi Tsukamoto when Ito pinned Hoshino (10:14) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto d. Masaya Takahashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Uto pinned Takahashi (11:04) in a Weapons Death Match.
BJW Death Match Heavyweight Championship Match: Isami Kodaka d. Takayuki Ueki (17:11) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Iron Cage Death Match to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

2AW 6/30/19
Chiba 2AW Square
107 Fans

Shu Asakawa & Kyu Mogami & Ayumu Honda d. Shiro Koshinaka & Ricky Fuji & Dinosaur Takuma when Asakawa pinned Ricky (13:46)

2AW 6/30/19
Chiba 2AW Square
83 Fans


Shu Asakawa & Taishi Takizawa & Kyu Mogami & Kunio Toshima d. Yuki Sato & Kaji Tomato & Ricky Fuji & Tank Nagai & Ayato Yoshida in a Captain Falls Elimination Match.
Ricky Fuji eliminated Kunio Toshida (15:48)
Shu Asakawa eliminated Ricky Fuji (16:02)
Ayumu Honda eliminated Tank Nagai (34:38)
Taishi Takizawa eliminated Kaji Tomato (36:16)
Shu Asakawa eliminated Yuki Sato (39:38)

ZERO1 6/30/19
Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym
310 Fans


Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. Syouki Kitamura (7:42)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Chris Vice (15) d. Yuya Aoki (0) (11:02)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Towa Iwasaki (5) d. Yasu Kubota (5) (10:16)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Yuji Hino (10) d. Super Tiger (10) (12:06)
Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Noriyuki Yoshida d. Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara & Hide Kubota when Otani pinned Kubota (17:13)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Masato Tanaka (10) d. SUGI (5) (10:39)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Kohei Sato (10) d. Yuko Miyamoto (5) (16:38) 

ZERO 6/29/19
Shin-Hakodate Hokuto Station Front Square


Towa Iwasaki d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (8:52)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Chris Vice (10) d. Super Tiger (10) (9:21)
Masato Tanaka & Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Shinjiro Otani & Kohei Sato & Syouki Kitamura when Hidaka pinned Kitamura (16:210

Big Japan 6/29/19
Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym
311 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi & Kota Sekifuda d. Yuki Ishikawa & Kosuke Sato when Sekifuda made Sato tap (8:32)
Yuya Aoki d. Drew Parker (5:17)
Hideki Suzuki & Kazumi Kikuta d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuho Kato when Kikuta pinned Kato (11:26)
Yuji Okabayashi & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura when Okabayashi made Nomura tap (15:56)
Yuko Miyamoto d. Kankuro Hoshino (12:27) in a Weapons Death Match.
Ryuji Ito & Masaya Takahashi d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto when Takahashi pinned Uto (12:40) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto when Ueki pinned Kodaka (17:24) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match.

Big Japan 6/28/19
Hokkaido Naganuma Town Hall
201 Fans


Akira Hyodo d. Kosuke Sato (7:28)
Frank Atsushi d. Yuichi Taniguchi (8:56)
Kankuro Hoshino & Yuya Aoki d. Kota Sekifuda & Yuki Ishikawa when Aoki pinned Ishikawa (10:44)
Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuji Ito & Daichi Hashimoto d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuko Miyamoto & Takuya Nomura when Okabayashi made Nomura tap (15:19)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuho Kato when Hama pinned Kato (11:41)
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto & Drew Parker d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Kobayashi pinned Sakuda (12:26) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Street Fight Death Match to become the NEW Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Champions.

Big Japan/Ice Ribbon 6/27/19
Hakodate Royal Hotel
285 Fans

Takuya Nomura & Kazumi Kikuta d. Takuho Kato & Kosuke Sato when Nomura made Sato tap (9:26)
Abdullah Kobayahsi & Yoshihisa Uto d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Takayuki Ueki when Kobayashi pinned Taniguchi (9:57)
Maya Yukihi & Tsukasa Fujimoto d. Tequila Saya & Giulia when Yukihi pinned Giula (12:50)
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kota Sekifuda & Drew Parker d. Frank Atsushi & Yuya Aoki & Yuki Ishikawa when Sekifuda pinned Frank (9:47)
Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto d. Masaya Takahashi & Kankuro Hoshino when Ito pinned Hoshino (12:02)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Yuji Okabayashi & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Sekimoto pinned Kamitani (16:12)

Riki Choshu Productions 6/26/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1797 Fans (Sold Out)


Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura & Ayato Yoshida d. Jun Kasai & Shu Asakawa & Tomoya Hirata when Sugiura pinned Hirata (9:50)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Daichi Hashimoto d. Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura when Sekimoto made Inamura tap (14:10)
Dick Togo & Kaz Hayashi & Men's Teioh d. NOSAWA Rongai & MAZADA & FUJITA when Togo pinned FUJITA (14:51)
Tatsumi Fujinami & Keiji Muto & Togi Makabe d. Riki Choshu & Shiro Koshinaka & Tomohiro Ishii when Makabe pinned Choshu (12:29)

WWS 6/23/19
Saiatama Kumagaya City Ebara Gym
320 Fans

Panther Kid d. Taka Uezu (9:38)
Dump Matsumoto & Yumiko Hotta d. Amami Hayashi when Matsumoto pinned Hayashi (7:09)
Great Jun won a 7 Person Battle Royal last eliminating Survival Tobita (8:43)
Hiroyuki Kondo & TA*KU d. Kazuhiro Yoshida & Takahiro Katori when TA*KU pinned Katori (16:07)
Katsunari Toi & Mototsugu Shimizu d. Crusher Takahashi & Banji Takada when Toi pinned Takada (19:35)
Naoya Takase & Magnitude Kishiwada & Bomber Ryoku & Jason d. Great Pogo & Jun Kasai & Minoru Fujita & Mr. Atomic when Takase pinned Atomic (15:56) in a Caribbean Barbed wire Death Match. 

Big Japan 6/23/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1040 Fans

Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda & Koju Takeda d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki & Kosuke Sato when Yoshino pinned Sato (9:30)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Fuminori Abe d. Hideki Suzuki & Shinobu when Sekimoto pinned Shinobu (10:55)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kankuro Hoshino d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo when Hama pinned Hyodo (7:49)
Yuji Okabayashi & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Takuya Nomura & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta when Okabayashi made Nomura tap (8:30)
BJW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: TAJIRI d. Yuichi Taniguchi (8:17)
Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Masaya Takahashi d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto & Drew Parker when Ito pinned Parker (11:58) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Isami Kodaka & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Tsukamoto pinned Sakuda (19:59) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Double Board Death Match.

ZERO1 6/23/19
Chiba 2AW Square
196 Fans

Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota when Takaiwa pinned Hide (10:23) in a Three Way Match.
Kohei Sato & Towa Iwasaki & Yuta Suzuki d. TARU & Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Iwasaki pinned Yokoyama (12:30)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Super Tiger (10) d. Asuka (0) (9:29)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Shogun Okamoto (5) d. Masashi Takeda (5) (10:59)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Masato Tanaka (5) d. Yuya Aoki (0) (11:19)
Yuji Hino & Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Shinjiro Otani & SUGI & Syouki Kitamura when Hino pinned Kitamura (19:46)

ZERO1 6/22/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
320 Fans


Yasu Kubota d. Yuta Suzuki (6:05)
Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara & Hide Kubota d. TARU & Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama and Kohei Sato & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Syouki Kitamura in a Three Way Tag Team Elimination Match.
TARU & Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama eliminated Kohei Sato & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Syouki Kitamura when Vice pinned Kitamura (5:51)
Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara & Hide Kubota eliminated TARU & Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Sugawara pinned Yokoyama (8:27)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: SUGI (5) d. Yuya Aoki (0) (7:56)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Super Tiger (5) d. Masato Tanaka (0) (10:11) 
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Yuji Hino (5) d. Asuka (0) (11:10)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Yuko Miyamoto (5) d. Shogun Okamoto (0) (12:43)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Masashi Takeda (5) d. Towa Iwasaki (0) (9:49)
World Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Shinjiro Otani (22:48) to Defend the Title for the 5th Time.

2AW 6/20/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
114 Fans


Ricky Fuji & Shiori Asahi d. Hiroshi Yamato & Ayame Sasamura when Asahi made Sasamura tap (6:45)

Minoru Tanaka Productions 6/18/19 
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring


Ikuto Hidaka d. Shota Nakagawa (7:38)
Jun Kasai & Isami Kodaka d. Tsubo Genjin when Kasai & Kodaka pinned Genjin (9:31) in a Falls Count Anywhere Three Way Maatch.
Minoru Tanaka & Jiro Kuroshio d. Masaaki Mochizuki & Hi69 when Tanaka pinned Hi69 (17:38)

ZERO1 6/16/19
Gifu City Bunka Industrial Exchange Center
250 Fans


Hide Kubota d. Syouki Kitamura (6:57)
Yuji Hino d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (9:26)
Fire Festival Tournament Block A Match: Chris Vice (5) d. SUGI (0) (9:28)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Yasu Kubota (5) d. Takuya Sugawara (0) (11:12)
Fire Festival Tournament Block B Match: Kohei Sato (5) d. Towa Iwasaki (0) (12:24)
Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Masato Tanaka & Ikuto Hidaka when Takaiwa pinned Hidaka (17:13)

Big Japan 6/16/19
Matsuyama City General Community Center
247 Fans


Takuya Nomura d. Kosuke Sato (5:48)
Kazumi Kikuta & Yuya Aoki d. Rising Hayato & Kota Sekifuda when Aoki pinned Sekifuda (9:49)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto & Drew Parker d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yuki Ishikawa when Parker pinned Ishikawa (9:45)
Daisuke Sekimoto d. Akira Hyodo (14:43)
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Yuji Okabayashi & Takuho Kato when Nakanoue pinned Kato (14:57) to Defend the Titles for the 5th Time.
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Kankuro Hoshino when Ueki pinned Hoshino (15:54) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 3rd Time.


Big Japan 6/15/19
Kochi Sunpia Chres
249 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Kosuke Sato (8:42)
Kota Sekifuda d. Yuki Ishikawa (8:27)
Kankuro Hoshino & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki when Hoshino pinned Takahashi (13:35)
Ryota Hama & Takuya Nomura d. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuya Aoki when Nomura pinned Aoki (11:10)
Yuji Okabayashi & Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Okabayashi pinned Kamitani (18:05)
Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto & Drew Parker when Ito pinned Uto (12:27) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

2AW 6/15/19
Chiba 2AW Square
63 Fans


Shu Asakawa & Ayumu Honda & Kyu Mogami d. Ricky Fuji & Shiori Asahi & Ayato Yoshida when Mogami pinned Asahi (12:46)

Big Japan 6/12/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
148 Fans

Kazuki Hashimoto d. Kosuke Sato (9:01)
Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta d. Kota Sekifuda & Yuya Aoki when Kikuta pinned Sekifuda (7:33)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Akira Hyodo when Nakanoue pinned Hyodo (10:14)
Yuji Okabayashi & Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura when Okabayashi made Nomura tap (13:39)
Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Kankuro d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto & Drew Parker when Hoshino pinned Parker (12:38) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Isami Kodaka & Ryuichi Sekine & Takumi Tsukamoto when Ueki pinned Tsukamoto (15:08) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.


Secret Base 6/9/19
Chofu Heartful Hall
88 Fans


Mototsugu Shimizu & Go & Yukihiro Abe d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Ferist & Shota Nakagawa when Shimizu pinned Ferist (14:29)

Macky Productions 6/9/19
Nagoya Aichi Nihon Gaishi Sports Plaza Stadium # 3


Billy Ken Kid & Ultimate Spider Jr. vs. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei went to a Double DQ (13:05)
Michio Kageyama & Koji Iwamoto d. Toru Sugiura & Kenta Kosugi when Iwamoto pinned Kosugi (11:41)


2AW 6/9/19
Chiba 2AQ Square
67 Fans

Tank Nagai d. Ricky Fuji (7:25)

Big Japan/ZERO1 6/7/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
120 Fans


Kazuki Hashimoto d. Kosuke Sato (8:19)
Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki d. Towa Iwasaki & Syouki Kitamura when Aoki pinned Kitamura (11:45)
Yuji Okabayashi & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Chris Vice & Ryuichi Kawakami when Okabayashi made Kawakami tap (10:56)
Kohei Sato & Kazumi Kikuta d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Sato pinned Kamitani (9:30)
Masato Tanaka & Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yoshihisa Uto when Tanaka pinned Uto (12:15)
Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & SUGI d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo when Takaiwa pinned Ishikawa (15:47)

666 6/6/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
666 Fans

Guts Ishijima & Banana Senga & Hiroaki Taniguchi & YANAGAWA d. Onryo & Yuko Miyamoto & Shinobu & NENE mugen∞D.a.i, Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda & Takayuki Ueki & Atsushi Ohashi, and Konaka Pale One & Taro Yamada & Koju Takeda & Fuminori Abe in a Four Way Tag Team Match. 
Yuko Miyamoto d. Masashi Takeda (1:41) in a Unhooking Bra Match.
Masked Buddy # 2 d. Shinobu & Black Buddy # 2 & Green Buddy # 2 & Yellow Buddy & Banana Senga & Atsushi Ohashi when Masked made Shinobu tap (5:01) in a 7 Way Match.
K666 & Barracuda d. Dynasty & Dragon Yuuki when Barracuda pinned Yuuki (11:02)
NENE mugen∞D.a.i & Kumiko Takeda & Rina Yamashita d. Koji Ayanami & Hamuko Hoshi & Mochi Miyagi when Takeda pinned Ayanami (10:38)
Onryo & Syuou Fujiwara & Hiroaki Taniguchi d. Dark Shaman Morinosu & MIKAMI & YANAGAWA when Onryo pinned Morinosu (9:04)
DEP Tag Team Championship Match: Toru Sugiura & Michio Kageyama d. Konaka Pale One & Taro Yamada when Kageyama pinned Konaka (9:04) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
Kaichou Ram & Jun Kasai & Yasu Urano & Senpai d. Naoshi Sano & Host (Kunihiko Mitamega) & Menhera (Yuiga) & Keikan (Takayuki Ueki) & Gojira when Ram forced Referee Stoppage on Gojira (13:28)
Shinobu & Banana Senga & Guts Ishijima d. Yuko Miyamoto & Koju Takeda & Fuminori Abe when Shinobu pinned Miyamoto (10:12)
Koju Takeda won a 13 Man Pants Off Battle Royal last eliminating Shinobu (4:50)

Land's End 6/5/19
Yokohama Radiant Hall
400 Fans

Rikiya Fudo d. Shiori Asahi & Kyosuke Ikaho when Fudo pinned Ikaho (7:17)
The Bodyguard & Yuya Susumu & Yoshihiro Horaguchi & Keiichi Sato & Naoshi Sano vs. Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Kyu Mogami & Takahiro Tababa & Fugofugo Yumeji & Tsuneo Yoshie went to a Time Limit Draw (10:00)
KAI & Kotaro Nasu & Revlon d. Masashi Takeda & Fuminori Abe & Chikara when Revlon pinned Chikara (12:07)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryouji Sai & Kazma Sakamoto d. Ryota Hama & Dylan James (James Raideen) & Takashi Daimonji when Sekimoto pinned Daimonji (19:24)

ZERO1 6/3/19
Taku City Tachi Togenshosha Central SchooL Gym
500 Fans

Takuya Sugawara d. Syouki Kitamura (10:02)
Towa Iwasaki d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (7:12)
Chris Vice d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa (8:28)
Shinjiro Otani & Kohei Sato & SUGI d. Masato Tanaka & Yuji Hino & Ikuto Hidaka when SUGI pinned Hidaka (14:31)

J-Stage 6/3/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
324 Fans

Shu Asakawa & Ayumu Honda & Kyu Mogami d. Yuya Susumu & Yusuke Kodama & Shota Nakagawa when Asakawa pinned Nakagawa (11:17)
Shinobu & Fuminori Abe d. Minoru Tanaka & Issei Onizuka when Abe pinned Onizuka (12:23)
Yasu Urano & Yuki Sato d. Mineo Fujita & Hiroshi Yamato when Urano pinned Yamato (10:19)
Seiki Yoshioka d. TORU (11:53)
Masashi Takeda d. Kenshin Chikano (11:14)
Southside Heavyweight Championship Match: Shigehiro Irei d. Joji Otani (21:14) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.

2AW 6/2/19
Chiba TKP Garden City
320 Fans


Yappe Man # 1 & Yappe Man # 2 d. Tank Nagai & Ricky Fuji when Yappe # 2 made Nagai tap (10:49)

ZERO1 6/2/19
Hiroshima Marina Hop
344 Fans


Ikuto Hidaka d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Syouki Kitamura when Hidaka pinned Kitamura (9:41)
Risa Sera d. Itsuki Aoki (8:54)
Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota d. Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Hide pinned Yokoyama (11:24)
Shinjiro Otani d. Takeshi Okada (11:12)
Masato Tanaka & Yuji Hino & Takuya Sugawara d. Kohei Sato & SUGI & Towa Iwasaki in a Single Elimination Match.
Yuji Hino eliminated Kohei Sato (13:10) via Over the Top Rope.
Takuya Sugawara eliminated SUGI (15:20)
Yuji Hino eliminated Towa Iwasaki (18:46)

ZERO1 6/1/19
Shimane Prefectural Iwami Budokan 
307 Fans


Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. Syouki Kitamura (8:33)
Chris Vice d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa (8:36)
Risa Sera d. Itsuki Aoki (12:08)
Shinjiro Otani & Kohei Sato & SUGI d. Yuji Hino & Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota when SUGI pinned Hide (13:48)
Nobuchika Terato vs. TAKURO wen to a Time Limit Draw (4:00) in a Kick Boxing Exhibition Match.
Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Ikuto Hidaka & Towa Iwasaki when Tanaka pinned Iwaaki (17:21)

Big Japan 5/30/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
926 Fans


Daichi Hashimoto & Takuho Kato d. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Kosuke Sato when Hashimoto made Sato tap (8:46)
Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki & Yuki Ishikawa d. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda & Koju Takeda when Aoki pinned Sekifuda (9:04)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Hideki Suzuki & Shinobu & Yoshihisa Uto d. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kankuro Hoshino when Shinobu pinned Hoshino (7:29)
Yuji Okabayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto & Akira Hyodo d. Takuya Nomura & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta when Okabayashi made Nomura tap (12:57)
Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Josh Crane & Ryuichi Sekine when Takeda forced Referee Stoppage on Crane (10:58) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Isami Kodaka d. Drew Parker (7:45) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto when Ueki pinned Ito (17:37) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match to become the NEW Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Champions.

Shin Guts Army 5/28/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
157 Fans


Fuminori Abe d. Shunsuke Sayama (8:55)
Masashi Takeda d. Koju Takeda (7:01)
Shota d. Masked Mystery (9:27)
Syuou Fujiwara d. Kenichiro Arai (10:28)
Guts Ishijima d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda (14:55)
Isami Kodaka d. TORU (18:05)

Big Japan 5/27/19
Shizuoka Hamamatsu Act City
230 Fans


Kota Sekifuda & Yuki Ishikawa d. Yuya Aoki & Kosuke Sato when Sekifuda made Sato tap (9:54)
Takaya Shibayama & Michio Kageyama d. Takuho Kato & Hiroaki Ura when Shibayama pinned Ura (10:57)
MIKAMI & Yuichi Taniguchi & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Konaka Pale One & Drew Parker & Toshiyuki Sakuda when MIKAMI pinned Konaka (8:41)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Hideki Suzuki & Akira Hyodo when Kamitani pinned Hyodo (8:59)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Kobayashi pinned Kei (8:36)
Yuji Okabayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazumi Kikuta d. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Takuya Nomura when Okabayashi pinned Nomura (12:36)
Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Josh Crane d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Kankuro Hoshino when Ito pinned Hoshino (11:31) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 5/26/19
Nagoya Club Diamond Hall
316 Fans


Kota Sekifuda & Yuki Ishikawa d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Kosuke Sato when Ishikawa made Sato tap (9:03)
Takuho Kato d. Frank Atsushi (8:47)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryota Hama & Takuya Nomura & Akira Hyodo d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Kazumi Kikuta & Yoshihisa Uto when Nomura pinned Kamitani (9:01)
Takumi Tsukamoto & Drew Parker d. Ryuji Ito & Kankuro Hoshino when Tsukamoto pinned Hoshino (11:51) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yuko Miyamoto & Josh Crane when Takahashi pinned Crane (9:52) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Great Kojika & The Great Sasuke when Kei pinned Sasuke (9:42)
Ikuto Hidaka d. Yuya Aoki (13:18)
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Yuji Okabayashi d. Yasufumi Nakanoue (18:31)

K-Dojo 5/26/19
Chiba Blue Field
202 Fans

Tank Nagai & Ricky Fuji & Ryuichi Sekine d. Yuki Sato & Ayumu Honda & Hagane Shinnou when Sekine pinned Honda (14:33)
Taishi Takizawa & Kaji Tomato & Shiori Asahi & Hi69 d. Ayato Yoshida & Dinosaur Takuma & Shu Asakawa & Kyu Mogami when Tomato pinned Asakawa (23:45)

ZERO1 5/26/19
Hanamaki City Settlement Exchange Center 
270 Fans

Towa Iwasaki d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (8:53)
Kohei Sato d. Chris Vice (9:19) via DQ.
SUGI & Syouki Kitamura d. Taro Nohashi & Koji Kawamura when SUGI pinned Kawamura (15:16)
Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa when Sugawara pinned Takaiwa (16:27)

ZERO1 5/25/19
Sennuma City Sea Side Square South Town Coast Park


Towa Iwasaki d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa (9:59)
Kohei Sato d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (9:18)
Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Shinjiro Otani & Syouki Kitamura when Sugawara pinned Kitamura (17:27)

ZERO1 5/24/19
Iwate Yonocho Tane City Gym
320 Fans


Towa Iwasaki d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (8:00)
Kohei Sato vs. Chris Vice went to a Double Count Out (9:42)
SUGI d. Takuya Sugawara (8:21)
Ikuto Hidaka d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa (12:41)
Masato Tanaka & Yuji Hino d. Shinjiro Otani & Syouki Kitamura when Tanaka pinned Kitamura (21:59)

Big Japan/K-Dojo 5/23/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
130 Fans


Kotaro Yoshino & Dinosaur Takuma d. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo when Takuma made Hyodo tap (8:33)
Kazuki Hashimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Kaji Tomato & Frank Atsushi when Sakuda pinned Frank (9:48)
Shiori Asahi & Yoshihiro Horaguchi d. Kazumi Kikuta & Takuya Nomura when Asahi pinned Nomura (9:57)
Ryuichi Kawakami & Taishi Takizawa d. Yoshihisa Uto & Kyu Mogami when Takizawa pinned Mogami (9:36)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Shu Asakawa & Ayumu Honda when Hashimoto pinned Honda (16:03)
Yuki Sato d. Yuya Aoki (12:11)
Chiba 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Ayato & Yoshida & Tank Nagai & Tatsuya Hamani d. Yuji Okabayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuki Ishikawa when Nagai pinned Ishikawa (17:50) when Nagai pinned Ishikawa (17:50) to Defend the Titles for the 4th Time.

HEAT UP 5/19/19
Tokyo Shinyuri 21 Hall
272 Fans

Mineo Fujita & Hiroshi Yamato & Yusaku Ito d. Keizo Matsuda & Yuji Hito & Yu Iizuka when Yamato pinned Iizuka (17:46)

ZERO1 5/19/19
Osaka Suminoe Maikon Hall
182 Fans


Takuya Sugawara d. Syouki Kitamura (8:42)
Kohei Sato & Towa Iwasaki d. Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Iwasaki pinned Yokoyama (11:12)
SUGI d. Ikuto Hidaka (13:57)
Shinjiro Otani d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa (11:53)
Masato Tanaka & Yuji Hino d. Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota when Hino pinned Hide (18:16

ZERO1 5/18/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
207 Fans

Ikuto Hidaka & Fuminori Abe d. Syouki Kitamura & Yuta Suzuki when Abe made Suzuki tap (12:05)
Super Tiger d. Chris Vice (9:14) via DQ.
Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. TARU & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Takaiwa pinned Yokoyama (11:52)
Yasu Kubota d. Hide Kubota (16:03)
Kohei Sato & Takuya Sugawara & Towa Iwasaki d. Masato Tanaka & Yuji Hino & SUGI in a Elimination Match.
Takuya Sugawara eliminated Masato Tanaka (12:07)
SUGI eliminated Takuya Sugawara (12:20)
SUGI eliminated Kohei Sato (13:59)
Towa Iwasaki eliminated Yuji Hino (16:53) via Over the Top Rope.
Towa Iwasaki eliminated SUGI (17:38)

Big Japan 5/18/19
Takamatsu Symbol Tower Exhibition Hall
217 Fans

Takuya Nomura d. Kosuke Sato (8:07)
Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki d. Frank Atsushi & Yuki Ishikawa when Hashimoto pinned Ishikawa (9:31)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo when Hashimoto pinned Hyodo (11:07)
Josh Crane d. Kankuro Hoshino (11:19) in a Weapons Death Match.
Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Yuko Miyamoto & Drew Parker when Takeda pinned Parker (11:20) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto when Takahashi pinned Uto (12:07)
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Yuji Okabayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto when Nakanoue pinned Okabayashi (17:24) to Defend the Titles for the 4th Time.

Land's End 5/17/19
Okinawa Hiranaka Boxing School Gym
180 Fans


Minoru Fujita vs. Shiori Asahi vs. Kotaro Nasu went to a Triple Count Out (10:44)
Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Kamikaze & Yoshihiro Horaguchi d. Fugofugo Yumeji & Kyu Mogami & Revlon when Kuroda made Revlon tap (12:50)

Big Japan 5/16/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
182 Fans


Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta & Kosuke Sato d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo when Kawakami made Ishikawa tap (7:54)
Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Atsushi Ohashi when Hashimoto pinned Ohashi (9:07)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kankuro Hoshino d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura when Nakanoue pinned Kamitani (11:05)
Yuji Okabayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto when Kobayashi wad DQ'd (8:26)
Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Ryuji Ito & Josh Crane when Takeda pinned Crane (12:25) in a Hardcore Match.
Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto & Drew Partker d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Kodaka pinned Ueki (15:33) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match.

Land's End 5/15/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
400 Fans


Kyu Mogami & Shota Nakagawa d. Keiichi Sato & Kyosuke Ikaho when Mogami made Ikaho tap (9:52)
Minoru Fujita & Shiori Asahi & Naoshi Sano & Takahiro Tababa & Michael Osbourne vs. Fugofugo Yumeji & Yoshihiro Horaguchi & Kamikaze & Shunsuke Sayama & Masayuki Mitomi went to a Time Limit Draw (10:00)
Toru Sugiura & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Kotaru Nasu & Takashi Daimonji when Kamitani pinned Daimonji (16:50)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Ryoji Sai & Yuya Susumu d. Kazma Sakamoto & Rikiya Fudo & Revlon when Sai pinned Revlon (21:25)

Big Japan 5/12/19
Osaka Creative Center
348 Fans


Yuki Ishikawa d. Kosuke Sato (8:15)
Kazumi Kikuta & Kota Sekifuda d. Takaku Fuke & Yuichi Taniguchi when Kikuta pinned Taniguchi (9:30)
Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki d. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo when Hashimoto made Hyodo tap (9:49)
Masaya Takahashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Josh Crane d. Masashi Takeda & Kankuro Hoshino & Drew Parker when Sakuda pinned Hoshino (12:05) in a TLC Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Takuya Nomura d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Ryuichi Kawakami when Nakanoue pinned Kamitani (14:57)
Daisuke Sekimoto & The Bodyguard d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto when Sekimoto pinned Uto (9:51)
Yuji Okabayashi & Yuko Miyamoto & Tsutomu Oosugi & Banana Senga & Drew Parker d. Ryuji Ito & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Takayuki Ueki & Kankuro Hoshino when Parker pinned Hoshino (44:17) in a Poseidon Adventure Splash Match.

K-Dojo 5/12/19
Chiba Blue Field
54 Fans

Ricky Fuji d. Bambi (6:50)

Big Japan 5/11/19
Tokyo Edogawa Tobu Friend Hall
296 Fans


Ryuichi Kawakami d. Yuichi Taniguchi (8:44)
Edogawa Rizin & Desukamo d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuki Ishikawa when Rizin pinned Ishikawa (9:09)
Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo d. Kazumi Kikuta & Kosuke Sato when Kato made Sato tap (9:52)
Emi Sakura & Mei Suruga d. Riho & Mitsuru Konno when Sakura pinned Konno (9:25)
Ryuji Ito & Josh Crane & Drew Parker d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Ito pinned Ueki (12:01) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Yuko Miyamoto & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuya Aoki d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Kankuro Hoshino & Yoshihisa Uto when Nakanoue pinned Hoshino (11:34) 
Yuji Okabayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuya Nomura d. Ryota Hama & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Okabayashi pinned Kamitani (16:34)

ZERO1 5/11/19
Hiroshima Kojima Citizen Exchange Center

Kamikaze Attack d. Shogun Okamoto (3:21) via DQ.
Shinjiro Otani & Kamikaze Attack & the RUSH d. Shogun Okamoto & Yoshikazu Yokoyama & Black Tiger when Kamikaze pinned Yokoyama (9:21)
NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Championship Match: Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Syouki Kitamura when Yasu pinned Kitamura (15:58) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.

TAKA & Taichi Productions 5/7/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1270 Fans

Jun Kasai vs. El Desperado went to a No Contest (14:08)

Big Japan 5/5/19
Yokohama Bunka Gym
2409 Fans


Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo d. Yuki Ishikawa & Kosuke Sato when Kato made Sato tap (9:30) in Kosuke Sato's Debut Match.
Shinobu & Yuya Aoki d. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda when Aoki pinned Sekifuda (11:46)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kankuro Hoshino d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura when Nakanoue pinned Nomura (13:07)
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki & Yuko Miyamoto d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto in a Hardcore Elimination Match to become the NEW Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Champions.
Yoshihisa Uto eliminated Yuko Miyamoto (5:07) via Over the Top Rope.
Ryuji Ito eliminated Yoshihisa Uto (5:46) via Over the Top Rope.
Ryuji Ito eliminated Hideki Suzuki (7:37) via Over the Top Rope. 
Abdullah Kobayashi eliminated Ryuji Ito (10:25)
Takashi Sasaki eliminated Abdullah Kobayashi (11:49) via Over the Top Rope.
Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Takeda pinned Ueki (15:45) in a Hardcore Junkyard Death Match.
BJW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: TAJIRI d. Kazuki Hashimoto (12:49) to become the NEW BJW Jr. Heavyweight Champion.
AJPW All Asian Tag Team Championship Match: Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta d. Jake Lee & Koji Iwamoto when Kikuta pinned Iwamoto (15:07) to become the NEW AJPW All Asian Tag Team Champions.
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Yuji Okabayashi d. Daisuke Sekimoto (18:24) to become the NEW BJW Strong Heavyweight Champion.
BJW Death Match Heavyweight Championship Match: Isami Kodaka d. Masaya Takahashi (17:48) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Tower Death Match to become the NEW BJW Death Match Heavyweight Champion.

ZERO1 5/5/19
Aoshin Sangyo Transport Special Ring
292 Fans


Hide Kubota d. Yuta Suzuki (7:21)
Aki Shizuki d. Kyo-chan (6:44)
SUGI d. Ikuto Hidaka & Gabaiji-chan when SUGI pinned Gabaiji (9:21) in a Three Way Match.
Yuji Hino d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa (11:51)
NWA Intercontinental Tag Team Championship Match: Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Towa Iwasaki & Syouki Kitamura when Sugawara pinned Iwasaki (18:43) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
Shinjiro Otani & Kohei Sato & KENSO d. TARU & Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Otani pinned Yokoyama (16:55)

ZERO1 5/4/19
Yokohama Radiant Hall
242 Fans

Himeka Arita & Giulia & Ibuki Hoshi d. Syouki Kitamura & Naoki Kamata & Amazon when Hoshi pinned Kitamura (8:59)
NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Championship Match: Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota d. Takuya Sugawara & Asuka when Yasu pinned Asuka (13:29) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.
Yuko Miyamoto d. Ikuto Hidaka (13:41)
Masato Tanaka d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa (14:00)
SUGI d. RAICHO (7:02) via Referee Stoppage.
Shinjiro Otani & Kohei Sato & Towa Iwasaki d. TARU & Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Iwasaki pinned Yokoyama (16:41)

ZERO1 5/3/19
Saburo Villa Oretta Itoigawa Pachinko Ball

Kohei Sato vs. Towa Iwasaki went to a Time Limit Draw (15:00)
Shinjiro Otani & Jaguar Yokota d. Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Otani pinned Yokoyama (17:12)

K-Dojo 5/3/19
Chiba Blue Field
85 Fans

Kotaro Yoshino & Dinosaur Takuma & Chojin Yusha G Valion d. Ricky Fuji & Tank Nagai & Bambi when Yoshino pinned Nagai (13:01)

K-Dojo 5/1/19
Chiba Blue Field
85 Fans

Ayato Yoshida & Tank Nagai & Rina Shingaki d. Ricky Fuji & Kotaro Yoshino & Bambi when Yoshida pinned Yoshino (14:45)
Yasu Urano d. Shiori Asahi (14:51)

K-Dojo 4/30/19
Chiba Blue Field
112 Fans

Latin America Championship Match: Ricky Fuji d. Grand Passion Mask # 4 (10:46) to Defend the Title for the 6th Time.


Big Japan 4/30/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1236 Fans

Hideki Suzuki d. Takuho Kato (6:46)
Shinobu & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki & Koju Takeda when Taniguchi pinned Hashimoto (8:17)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kankuro Hoshino d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta & Yuki Ishikawa when Nakanoue pinned Ishikawa (12:43)
TAJIRI d. Kota Sekifuda (6:43)
Yuji Okabayashi & Daichi Hashimoto & Takuya Nomura d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Akira Hyodo when Okabayashi made Hyodo tap (13:08)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Takayuki Ueki & Yoshihisa Uto d. Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine & Takumi Tsukamoto when Kobayashi pinned Tsukamoto (12:25) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Yuko Miyamoto & Isami Kodaka d. Masaya Takahashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Miyamoto pinned Sakuda (12:25) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match.

ZERO1 4/29/19
Niigata Slot ZAP Store 1st Parking Lot


Ikuto Hidaka d. Syouki Kitamura (13:52)
Shinjiro Otani & Jaguar Yokota d. Takuya Sugawara & Black Tiger when Otani pinned Tiger (19:02)

ZERO1 4/28/19
Yamagata City Family Bowel Kitayamagata Parking Lot Special Ring

Towa Iwasaki d. Black Tiger (10:12)
Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Shinjiro Otani & Syouki Kitamura when Sugawara pinned Kitamura (19:03)

ZERO1 4/27/18
Sakura Department Store Hirosaki 1st Floor Entrance

Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Syouki Kitamura (8:22)
Shinjiro Otani & Towa Iwasaki d. Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara when Iwasaki pinned Sugawara (17:02)

666 4/27/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
666 Fans

Dynasty & Kouzy & Dragon Yuuki d. K666 & Mame Endo & Barracuda when Dynasty made K666 tap (9:47)
Poison Sawada & Dark Sherman Molinos & YANAGAWA d. MIKAMI & Koju Takeda & Hagane Shinnou when YANAGAWA pinned Takeda (9:48)
Konaka Pale One & Taro Yamada d. Onryo & Syuou Fujiwara and Guts Ishijima & Masked Mystery when Konaka pinned Onryo (8:46) in a Three Way Tag Match.
The Soul of Kushinbo Kamen d. Yuko Miyamoto & Masashi Takeda & Masato Shibata when Miyamoto & Takeda & Shibata were Counted Out (11:21) in a 4 Way Match.
brother YASSHI & Rina Yamashita & Hiroaki Taniguchi d. Shinobu & NENE mugen∞D.a.i & Masked Buddy # 2 when YASSHI pinned D.a.i (13:33)
Kaichou Ram & Jun Kasai & Yasu Urano & Senpai d. Naoshi Sano & Sano Menhera Army when Ram pinned Army (15:13)

J-Stage 4/27/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
394 Fans


Jun Kasai & Masashi Takeda d. El Lindman & Joji Otani when when Kasai pinned Otani (17:14)
CIMA d. Mineo Fujita (20:59)
Yuya Susumu & Yusukue Kodama & Fuminori Abe d. Naoki Tanizaki & Shota Nakagawa & Pegaso Illuminar when Kodama pinned Nakagawa (14:58)

Big Japan/ZERO1 4/24/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
241 Fans

Kazumi Kikuta d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (7:49)
Shinjiro Otani d. Yuya Aoki (8:37)
Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa when Sugawara pinned Ishikawa (12;12)
Masato Tanaka d. Takuya Nomura (10:18)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & SUGI d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Kota Sekifuda when Takaiwa pinned Sekifuda (11:45)
Yuji Hino d. Akira Hyodo (12:11)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Kohei Sato & Towa Iwasaki & Syouki Kitamura when Hashimoto pinned Kitamura (18:54)

Big Japan 4/17/19
Hokkaido Kushiro Seiundai Gym
261 Fans

Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki d. Takuya Nomura & Kota Sekifuda when Hashimoto pinned Sekifuda (9:04)
Hiroshi Yamato d. Yuichi Taniguchi (10:39)
Mitsuya Nagai & KAI & Kazumi Kikuta d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo when Kikuta pinned Ishikawa (11:09)
Masaya Takahashi & Kankuro Hoshino d. Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Takahashi pinned Ueki (10:43) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Yuji Okabayashi & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Okabayashi pinned Kamitani (16:46)
Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto when Ito pinned Uto (9:48) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

ZERO1 4/16/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
230 Fans


Shogun Okamoto d. Syouki Kitamua (8:59)
Chris Vice d. King Khash (8:04)
NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Championship Match: Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota d. Ikuto Hidaka & Fuminori Abe when Yasu pinned Abe (13:45) to become the NEW NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Champions.
TARU & RAICHO & Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. Shinjiro Otani & SUGI & Tatsuhito Takaiwa when Yokoyama pinned Otani (13:21)
Masato Tanaka & Yuji Hino d. Kohei Sato & Towa Iwasaki when Hino pinned Iwasaki (14:51)
World Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Takuya Sugawara (18:52) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.

Big Japan 4/15/19
Hokkaido Obihiro Tokachikan
225 Fans


Takuya Nomura d. Takuho Kato (6:59)
Masaya Takahashi d. Yuichi Taniguchi (9:23)
Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki d. Kota Sekifuda & Yuki Ishikawa when Hashimoto pinned Ishikawa (9:58)
Ryota Hama & Kankuro Hoshino d. Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Hama pinned Ueki (10:01)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Kazumi Kikuta d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yasufumi Nakanoue when Okabayashi made Kamitani tap (14:44)
Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto when Ito pinned Uto (9:30) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 4/14/19
Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym
521 Fans


Kazuki Hashimoto & Akira Hyodo d. Kota Sekifuda & Yuki Ishikawa when Hashimoto made Ishikawa tap (7:04)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura when Nakanoue pinned Nomura (6:11)
TAJIRI d. Yuya Aoki (12:41)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Kazumi Kikuta & Takuho Kato when Kobayashi pinned Kato (6:25)
Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Kankuro Hoshino & Ryuichi Sekine when Takahashi pinned Hoshino (9:24) in a Hardcore Match.
Yuji Okabayashi d. Daichi Hashimoto (18:19)
Death Match Survivor Tournament Finals Match: Isami Kodaka d. Masashi Takeda (16:43) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match to win the Death Match Survivor Tournament.

ZERO1 4/14/19
Yonezawa City Hachinambara Gym
432 Fans


Kohei Sato d. King Khash (9:51)
Towa Iwasaki d. Black Tiger (8:59)
Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. Syouki Kitamura (4:41)
Yonezawa Beef Robinson d. Chris Vice (4:49) via DQ.
Yonezawa Beef Robinson & Syouki Kitamura d. Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Robinson pinned Yokoyama (10:12)
Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Shinjiro Otani & SUGI when Sugawara pinned Otani (14:57)


ZERO1 4/13/19
Shirakawa National Athletic Center Gym
284 Fans

Chris Vice d. Black Tiger (9:33)
Masato Tanaka d. King Khash (10:01)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Towa Iwaaki d. Shinjiro Otani & Syouki Kitamura when Iwasaki pinned Kitamura (18:38)

Big Japan 4/13/19
Sapporo Susukino Mars Gym
403 Fans


Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yoshiki Inamura d. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo when Kamitani made Hyodo tap (9:31)
TAJIRI & Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Kota Sekifuda & Yuki Ishikawa when Aoki pinned Sekifuda (8:24)
Kazumi Kikuta & Takuya Nomura d. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto when Kikuta pinned Uto (7:32)
Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Ryuichi Sekine d. Yuko Miyamoto & Kankuro Hoshino & Takumi Tsukamoto when Takahashi pinned Hoshino (9:14) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Ryuji Ito & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Ryota Hama & Daichi Hashimoto & Yasufumi Nakanoue when Sekimoto pinned Nakanoue (13:24)
Death Match Survivor Semi-Finals Tournament Match: Isami Kodaka d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (15:13) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes NailS Board Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Semi-Finals Tournament Match: Masashi Takeda d. Abdullah Kobayashi (13:34) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

K-Dojo 4/13/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
496 Fans


Latin American Championship Match: Ricky Fuji d. Shiori Asahi & Yasu Urano when Ricky pinned Asahi (7:01) in a Three Way Match to Defend the Title for the 5th Time.
STRONGEST-K Tag Team Championship Match: Taishi Takizawa & Kaji Tomato d. MAO & Mike Bailey when Tomato pinned Bailey (14:49) to become the NEW STRONGEST-K Tag Team Champions.
Champion of STRONGEST-K Championship Match: Ayato Yoshida d. Shu Asakawa (17:13) to become the NEW Champion of STRONGEST-K.

Big Japan 4/12/19
Asahikawa East Physical Education Center
187 Fans


Kazumi Kikuta d. Yuichi Taniguchi (7:55)
Takuya Nomura d. Yuya Aoki (7:16)
Yuko Miyamoto d. Kota Sekifuda (9:22)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo when Hashimoto pinned Kato (13:25)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanue when Okabayashi pinned Nakanoue (12:12)
Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Kobayashi pinned Ueki (13:27) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

ZERO1 4/12/19
Aomori Hanamasu Hall
234 Fans


King Khash d. Tomoya Hirata (8:23)
Hiroe Nagahama d. Rina Shingaki (12:45)
Rion Mizuki d. Yuiga & Yuki Shizuku when Mizuki pinned Yuiga (10:46) in a Three Way Match.
Towa Iwasaki & Syouki Kitamura d. Masato Tanaka & Black Tiger when Iwasaki pinned Tiger (14:48)
The Great Sasuke & Shinjiro Otani d. TARU & Chris Vice when Otani pinned Vice (18:11)

ZERO1 4/11/19
Aomori Kasai Physical Education Center

Towa Iwasaki d. Syouki Kitamura (7:28)
Hiroe Nagahama d. Rin Shingaki (8:32)
King Khash & Yuki Shizuku d. Black Tiger & Yuiga when Khash pinned Tiger (14:38)
Masato Tanaka d. Tomoya Hirata (11:42)
TARU & Chris Vice d. The Great Sasuke & Shinjiro Otani when Vice pinned Otani (15:25)

Big Japan 4/11/19 
Sapporo View Hotel Odori Park Peer Ridge Hall
318 Fans

Kazuki Hashimoto & Akira Hyodo d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa when Hashimoto made Ishikawa tap (10:56)
Kankuro Hoshino & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki when Taniguchi pinned Ueki (13:05) 
Tsukasa Fukimoto d. Guilia (9:02)
Yuko Miyamoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Kota Sekifuda & Yuya Aoki when Sakuda pinned Sekifuda (9:18)
Daichi Hashimoto d. Takuya Nomura (10:37)
Yuji Okabayashi d. Hideyoshi Kamitani (15:05)
Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto d. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kazumi Kikuta when Sekimoto pinned Kikuta (12:05)

Big Japan 4/10/19
Hokkaido Kutchancho Town General Gym
215 Fans


Yuichi Taniguchi d. Frank Atsushi (8:21)
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kota Sekifuda d. Kankuro Hoshino & Kazuki Hoshino when Sakuda pinned Hoshino (8:24)
Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki d. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo when Nomura made Hyodo tap (12:49)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Kazumi Kikuta & Yuki Ishikawa when Hashimoto pinned Ishikawa (11:45)
Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki when Kobayashi pinned Ueki (10:33) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Yuko Miyamoto d. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yoshihisa Uto when Okabayashi pinned Uto (11:13) 

Big Japan 4/9/19
Hokkaido Hakodate Comprehensive Wholesale Center Distribution Hall
166 Fans


Frank Atsushi d. Yuichi Taniguchi (8:53)
Yuko Miyamoto & Kota Sekifuda d. Kankuro Hoshino & Kazuki Hashimoto when Miyamoto pinned Hoshino (7:38)
Yuya Aoki & Yuki Ishikawa d. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo when Ishikawa pinned Hyodo (8:48)
Ryota Hama & Kazumi Kikuta d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Hama pinned Kamitani (11:07)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Takuya Nomura when Sekimoto made Nomura tap (11:47)
Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Kobayashi pinned Ueki (11:52) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 4/7/19
Sendai PIT
172 Fans

Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki d. Shinobu & Yuki Ishikawa when Hashimoto made Ishikawa tap (9:02)
Kota Sekifuda d. Frank Atsushi (8:54)
Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta d. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Takuya Nomura when Kamitani pinned Nomura (10:52)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Yuko Miyamoto & Kankuro Hoshino when Kobayashi pinned Hoshino (10:19) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Akira Hyodo d. Yuji Okabayashi & Takuho Kato when Sekimoto pinned Kato (12:57) 
Ryuji Ito & Takashi Sasaki d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki when Ito pinned Ueki (15:48) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

GCW 4/6/19
Jersey City, New Jersey White Eagle Hall


LA Park d. Masato Tanaka (9:38)

GCW 4/5/19
Jersey City, New Jersey White Eagle Hall

Nick Gage d. Shinjiro Otani
TAKA Michinoku d. Orange Cassidy
Masashi Takeda d. Jimmy Lloyd in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Scissors Board Death Match.

WrestleCon 4/5/19
New York City, New York Grand Ballroom


Brian Cage d. Masato Tanaka

Backcraft Wrestling 4/5/19
Jersey City, New Jersey White Eagle Hall

Masato Tanaka d. Chris Dickinson

WrestleCon 4/4/19
Hilton New York Midtown Ballroom


Masato Tanaka d. Eddie Kingston (8:10)

GCW 4/4/19
Jersey City, New Jersey White Eagle Hall


Masashi Takeda d. Jonathan Gresham via Referee Stoppage.
Hideki Suzuki d. Timothy Thatcher via Referee Decision.

Beyond Wrestling 4/3/19
Worcester, Massachusetts White Eagle Club

Masato Tanaka d. David Starr (15:05)

ZERO1 3/31/19
Tokyo Yasukuni Shrine Sumo Place
1128 Fans

Syouki Kitamura d. Yuta Suzuki (6:07)
Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota d. Super Tiger & Hiroshi Yamato when Hide pinned Yamato (8:17)
NWA United National Heavyweight Championship Match: Towa Iwasaki d. King Khash (6:47) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
Shogun Okamoto & RAICHO d. Kohei Sato & SUGI when RAICHO pinned SUGI (17:01)
Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Ikuto Hidaka & Fuminori Abe when Sugawara pinned Hidaka (16:24)
Tatsumi Fujinami & Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. TARU & Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Otani pinned Yokoyama (21:51)
Yuji Hino d. Yuko Miyamoto (15:59)

Big Japan 3/31/19
Fukuoka Hakata Star Lanes
352 Fans

Junji Tanaka d. Yuki Ishikawa (6:04)
Takuho Kato d. Akira Hyodo (6:21)
BJW Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: Kazuki Hashimoto d. Kota Sekifuda (13:03) to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.
Suwama & Atsushi Aoki d. Yuji Okabayashi & Yuya Aoki when Suwama pinned Aoki (12:21)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Takuya Nomura d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Sekimoto pinned Hashimoto (17:07)

Big Japan 3/30/19
Osaka Municipal Fukushima Kumin Center
370 Fans


Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta & Yuya Aoki d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa & Yuya Aoki when Kikuta pinned Ishikawa (8:01)
Daichi Hashimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Yuko Miyamoto & Kota Sekifuda & Takuya Nomura when Daichi pinned Nomura (8:23)
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Minoru Fujita (6) d. Rickey Shane Page (2) (7:07) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Ryuichi Sekine (6) d. Abdullah Kobayashi (6) (8:49) in a Barbed wire Board Weapons Death Match.
Ryuji Ito & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Masaya Takahashi & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Sekimoto pinned Kamitani (10:34)
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Isami Kodaka (6) d. Jimmy Havoc (6) (11:56) in a TLC Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Masashi Takeda (10) d. Takayuki Ueki (2) (11:08) in a Thumbtacks Barbed wire Board Death Match.

K-Dojo 3/30/19
Chiba Blue Field
41 Fans

Taishi Takaizawa & Kaji Tomato & Bambi d. Tank Nagai & Ricky Fuji & Yoshihiro Horaguchi when Tomato pinned Nagai (9:13)


Big Japan 3/29/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
248 Fans


Toshiyuki Sakuda & Kota Sekifuda & Yuya Aoki d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo when Sekifuda pinned Ishikawa (7:58)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Kazumi Kikuta & Takuya Nomura when Okabayashi pinned Nomura (7:10)
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Takumi Tsukamoto (8) d. Rickey Shane Page (4) (8:33) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Masashi Takeda (8) d. Kankuro Hoshino (2) (9:56) in a Concrete Block Nail Board Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Takayuki Ueki (2) d. Minoru Fujita (4) (11:18) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Ryuichi Sekine (4) d. Yoshihisa Uto (0) (8:27) in a Weapons Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Abdullah Kobayashi (6) d. Jimmy Havoc (6) (12:49) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 3/26/19
Shizuoka Twin Messe
192 Fans


Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo when Takahashi pinned Hyodo (8:16)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Kota Sekifuda & Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki when Kazuki pinned Aoki (8:32)
Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta when Sekimoto pinned Nakanoue (11:12)
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Toshiyuki Sakuda (6) d. Minoru Fujita (4) (11:33) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Rickey Shane Page (4) d. Kankuro Hoshino (2) (10:28) in a Concrete Block Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Jimmy Havoc (6) d. Ryuichi Sekine (2) (8:16) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Thumbtacks Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Isami Kodaka (6) d. Yoshihisa Uto (0) (11:18) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapons Death Match.

Big Japan 3/25/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
780 Fans

Kota Sekifuda & Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Koju Takeda when Sekifuda pinned Yoshino (6:36)
Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki d. Ryota Hama & Kankuro Hoshino when Takahashi pinned Hoshino (4:28)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Takuya Nomura when Kikuta pinned Nomura (7:17)
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Toshiyuki Sakuda (4) d. Takumi Tsukamoto (6) (10:24) in a Stapler Pizza Cutter Board Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Masashi Takeda (6) d. Rickey Shane Page (2) (7:45) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Tower Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Ryuji Ito (6) d. Yoshihisa Uto (0) (6:23) in a C4 Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Jimmy Havoc (4) d. Yuko Miyamoto (6) (9:47) in a Iron Cage Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Isami Kodaka (4) d. Abdullah Kobayashi (4) (13:35) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Giga Ladder Death Match.

K-Dojo 3/24/19
Chiba Blue Field
80 Fans


Kengo Mashimo & Kyu Mogami & Ayumu Honda d. Ricky Fuji & Dinosaur Takuma & Kotaro Yoshino when Honda pinned Yoshino (15:41)

Big Japan 3/23/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
284 Fans


Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo when Okabayashi pinned Ishikawa (9:46)
Masaya Takahashi & Kota Sekifuda d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki when Sekifuda pinned Aoki (11:06)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura when Nakanoue pinned Nomura (8:53)
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Takumi Tsukamoto (6) d. Takayuki Ueki (0) (10:58) in a Weapons Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Rickey Shane Page (2) d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (2) (9:25) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Jimmy Havoc (2) d. Ryuji Ito (4) (9:50) in a Thumbtacks Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Abdullah Kobayashi (4) d. Yoshihisa Uto (0) (16:08) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match. 

Wrestle-1 3/21/19
Ota City General Gym
1484 Fans

Jun Kasai & Daiki Inaba d. Shinjiro Otani & Manabu Soya when Inaba made Soya tap (12:28)
Daisuke Sekimoto d. Shotaro Ashino (15:05)

Big Japan/K-Dojo 3/20/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
154 Fans

Kaji Tomato & Tatsuhiko Yoshino d. Yuji Okabayashi & Ringa Shingaki when Tomato pinned Shingaki (9:15)
Kazuki Hashimoto & Takuho Kato d. Kotaro Yoshino & Tatsuya Hanami when Hashimoto made Hanami tap (11:33)
Ryuichi Kawakami d. Dinosaur Takuma (9:39) 
Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Kengo Mashimo & Ayumu Honda & Kyu Mogami when Takahashi pinned Honda (7:58) in a Hardcore Falls Count Anywhere Match.
Taishi Takizawa d. Takuya Nomura (14:35)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani vs. Tank Nagai & Ayato Yoshida went to a Time Limit Draw (30:00)

Ryukyu Dragon 3/19/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
195 Fans

Takashi Sasaki & Toru Sugiura d. Tida Heat & Cuervo Negro when Sugiura pinned Negro (12:48)

Big Japan 3/17/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1335 Fans


Takuya Nomura & Fuminori Abe & Yuya Aoki d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo when Aoki pinned Ishikawa (3:56)
Kota Sekifuda & Tatsuhiko Yoshino d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Koju Takeda when Sekifuda pinned Takeda (7:58)
Yuji Okabayashi & Hideki Suzuki & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta when Okabayashi pinned Kikuta (9:05)
Jimmy Havoc & Rickey Shane Page d. Masaya Takahashi & Takumi Tsukamoto when Page pinned Tsukamoto (7:46) in a Hardcore Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Toshiyuki Sakuda (2) d. Takayuki Ueki (0) (11:14) in a Human Cutting Machine Skewered Flesh Slicer Torture Tool Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Isami Kodaka (2) d. Ryuichi Sekine (2) (7:40) in a Kenzan Gadget Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Yuko Miyamoto (6) d. Yoshihisa Uto (0) (13:51) in a Scaffold Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Abdullah Kobayashi (2) d. Ryuji Ito (4) (13:32) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

ZERO1 3/16/19
Kumamoto Mori Toshin Plaza
530 Fans

Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota d. Syouki Kitamura & Yuta Suzuki when Yasu pinned Suzuki (11:02)
Kyoko Inoue & Kaoru Ito & Sareee d. Aja Kong & Takako Inoue & Raideen Hagane when Kong was DQ'd (13:45)
Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (8:41)
Masato Tanaka & Yuji Hino d. Yuko Miyamoto & Towa Iwasaki when Hino pinned Iwasaki (16:32)
SUGI & Kotaro Suzuki d. Takuya Sugawara & Ikuto Hidaka when SUGI pinned Hidaka (13:41)
Kohei Sato & Shiro Koshinaka d. Chris Vice & Shogun Okamoto when Koshinaka pinned Okamoto (14:54)

Big Japan 3/15/19
Okinawa Navel Kadena Arena
110 Fans

Guruken Mask & Hibiscus Mii d. Ryukyu Dog Dingo & Cuervo Negro when Guruken pinned Negro (10:18)
Ultra Soki d. Akira Hyodo (6:06)
Takuya Nomura & Takuho Kato d. Shikuwasa Z & Futa Shimadou when Nomura pinned Shimadou (13:07)
Tida Heat d. Yuya Aoki (12:30) 
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuki Ishikawa d. Churaumi Saber & Hijya Kidman when Sakuda pinned Kidman (15:48)

ZERO1 3/12/19
Minamishimabara Nishiarie B & G Marine Center
213 Fans

Chris Vice d. Ikuto Hidaka & Syouki Kitamura when Vice pinned Kitamura (11:02) in a Three Way Match.
King Khash vs. Towa Iwasaki went to a No Contest (8:12)
Kohei Sato d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (9:52)
Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara d. SUGI & Tatsuhito Takaiwa when Tanaka pinned Takaiwa (13:38)

Big Japan 3/11/19 
Hiroshima Prefectural Industrial East Hall
311 Fans

Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yuki Ishikawa d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo when Kamitani made Hyodo tap (7:47)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto & Yuichi Taniguchi & Kota Sekifuda d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Kobayashi pinned Ueki (7:01)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Takuya Nomura d. Yuji Okabayashi & Kazumi Kikuta & Yuya Aoki when Nakanoue pinned Aoki (10:58)
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Takumi Tsukamoto (4) d. Kankuro Hoshino (2) (11:43) in a Concrete Block Barbed wire Item Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Masashi Takeda (4) d. Minoru Fujita (4) (11:02) in a 4 Corner Board Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Ryuichi Sekine (2) d. Ryuji Ito (4) (13:47) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Weapon Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Yuko Miyamoto (4) d. Isami Kodaka (0) (13:47) in a Harisen Bond Death Match.

ZERO1 3/10/19
Fukuoka Hakata Star Lanes
231 Fans

Takuya Sugawara d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama (7:52)
Ikuto Hidaka & Fuminori Abe d. King Khash & Syouki Kitamura when Abe made Kitamura tap (11:05)
Chris Vice d. Yasu Kubota (10:30)
NWA United National Heavyweight Championship Match: Towa Iwasaki d. Shogun Okamoto (11:31) to become the NEW NWA United National Heavyweight Champion.
NWA World Jr. Heavyweight & International Jr. Heavyweight Titles Match: SUGI d. Tatsuhito Takaiwa (15:21) to Defend the Titles for the 3rd Time.
Kohei Sato & Yuko Miyamoto d. Masato Tanaka & Yuji Hino when Sato pinned Tanaka (17:34)

Big Japan 3/10/19
Fukuoka Hakata Star Lanes
515 Fans


Yuya Aoki d. Yuki Ishikawa (7:24)
Kota Sekifuda & Ultra Soki & Futa Shimidaou d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei & Hijiya Kidman when Sekifuda pinned Kei (9:42)
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Minoru Fujita (4) d. Kankuro Hoshino (2) (10:56) in a Concrete Block Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo when Hama pinned Hyodo (8:57)
Yuji Okabayashi & Kazuki Hashimoto & Kazumi Kikuta d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura when Hashimoto pinned Nomura (9:18)
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Abdullah Kobayashi & Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Kobayashi made Ueki tap (10:41) to become the NEW Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Champions.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Takumi Tsukamoto (2) d. Masashi Takeda (2) (13:34) in a Hardcore Junkyard Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Ryuji Ito (4) d. Yuko Miyamoto (2) (13:05) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 3/7/19
Oita Event Hall
121 Fans


Masked Jitomaru d. Yuki Ishikawa (7:15)
Kota Sekifuda & Hijya Kidman d. Ultra Soki & Futa Shimadou when Kidman made Shimadou tap (11:18)
Great Kojika & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Kojika pinned Kei (9:04)
Daichi Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki d. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo when Hashimoto pinned Hyodo (13:13)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Yuji Okabayashi & Kazumi Kikuta & Takuya Nomura when Nakanoue pinned Nomura (13:12)
Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Ryuji Ito & Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto when Takahashi pinned Uto (12:03) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

Big Japan 3/6/19
Kumamoto Mori Toshin Plaza
168 Fans


Yuki Ishikawa d. Akira Hyodo (7:50)
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Hijya Kidman d. Ultra Soki & Futa Shimadou when Kidman pinned Shimadou (9:08)
Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki d. Kota Sekifuda & Takuho Kato when Nomura made Kato tap (10:28)
Great Kojika & Yuichi Taniguchi & Kankuro Hoshino d. Ryuji Ito & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Kojika pinned Kei (12:26)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki when Kobayashi pinned Ueki (12:10) in a Concrete Block Ladder Table Death Match.
Yuji Okabayashi & Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kazumi Kikuta when Okabayashi pinned Kikuta (15:01)

Land's End 3/5/19
Sapporo Con Carino
300 Fans


Tetsuhiro Kuroda & Ryoji Sai d. Takashi Daimonji & Kyosuke Ikaho when Sai pinned Daimonji (32:25)

ZERO1 3/3/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
758 Fans


Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota & Shingo Suzuki d. Yuko Miyamoto & Super Tiger & Syouki Kitamura when Yasu pinned Kitamura (11:05)
Towa Iwasaki & Yuta Suzuki d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama & Shogun Okamoto when Iwasaki pinned Yokoyama (11:56)
Ikuto Hidaka & Fuminori Abe d. SUGI & Tatsuhito Takaiwa when Abe pinned SUGI (16:11)
Takuya Sugawara d. Chris Vice (16:27)
Kohei Sato d. Shinjiro Otani (14:17)
Yuji Hino d. Masato Tanaka (18:28)

K-Dojo 3/3/19
Chiba TKP Garden City
175 Fans

Yasu Urano d. Tatsuya Hanami (6:49)
Masamune & Shiori Asahi & Yoshihiro Horaguchi d. Ricky Fuji & Chojin Yusha G Valion & Hiroshi Yamato when Asahi pinned Ricky (9:3`)
CHAMPION OF STRONGEST-K Championship Match: Shu Asakawa d. Tank Nagai (19:07)

Big Japan 3/3/19
Saijo Salt Zaki Store Special Ring
205 Fans

Yuya Aoki d. Akira Hyodo (9:25)
Yuichi Taniguchi d. Kota Sekifuda (14:25)
Takuya Nomura d. Yuki Ishikawa (10:52)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto when Uto was Counted Out (11:40)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Kazumi Kikuta d. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Takuho Kato when Hashimoto pinned Kato (16:22)
Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Ryuji Ito & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Ueki pinned Kei (27:27)

Big Japan 2/28/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1212 Fans


Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Takuya Nomura & Akira Hyodo when Hashimoto made Hyodo tap (5:12)
Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki & Fuminori Abe & Yuki Ishikawa d. Shinobu & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda & Koju Takeda when Hashimoto pinned Takeda (4:57)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto d. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Takuho Kato when Suzuki pinned Kato (5:04)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta when Sekimoto pinned Kikuta (10:23)
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Kankuro Hoshino (2) d. Takayuki Ueki (0) (10:04) in a G-Shock Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Yuko Miyamoto (2) d. Ryuichi Sekine (0) in a TLC Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Minoru Fujita (2) d. Takumi Tsukamoto (0) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block B Match: Masashi Takeda (2) d. Toshiyuki Sakuda (0) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Gadget Board Death Match,
Death Match Survivor Tournament Block A Match: Ryuji Ito (2) d. Isami Kodaka (0) (12:41) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

GOING-UP 2/24/19
Tokyo Basement Mon*Star
131 Fans

Tetsuhiro Kuroda d. Kenta Hattori (10:42)

K-Dojo 2/24/19
Chiba Blue Field
64 Fans


Ricky Fuji & Kotaro Yoshino & Dinosaur Takuma d. Kengo Mashimo & Yuki Sato & Ayumu Honda when Yoshino pinned Sato (14:48)

Big Japan 2/23/19
Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2 
471 Fans

Takuya Nomura d. Takuho Kato (6:49)
Super Delfin & Kazumi Kikuta & Kota Sekifuda d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Banana Senga & Yuichi Taniguchi when Delfin pinned Taniguchi (8:38)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Yoshihisa Uto d. Yuji Okabayashi & Akira Hyodo when Kobayashi made Hyodo tap (8:38)
Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Sekine d. Jaki Numazawa & Kankuro Hoshino when Ito pinned Numazawa (11:23) in a Barbed wire Stadium Death Match.
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Isami Kodaka & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Ueki pinned Kei (13:28) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
Shinjiro Otani & Koji Kanemoto & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki & Yuki Ishikawa when Kanemoto made Ishikawa tap (17:53)
BJW Tag Team Championship Match: Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Nakanoue pinned Kamitani (17:38) to Defend the Titles for the 3rd Time.
BJW Strong Heavyweight & World Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. The Bodyguard (23:00) to Defend the Titles for the 3rd Time.

BAR 045 Bay Arena Productions 2/23/19
Yokohama Radiant Hall
330 Fans


Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Kushinbo Kamen & Gabbai Ji-Chan when Kei pinned Gabbi (7:50)
Masamune & SUGI & Any Wu d. 045 Mask & Kamui & Dragon Libre when SUGI pinned Kamui (9:10)
Fuminori Abe & Joji Otani d. Koju Takeda & Akiyori Takizawa when Abe made Takizawa tap (9:21)
Aja Kong & Kaori Yoneyama d. Mayumi Ozaki & Saori Anou when Kong pinned Anou (9:35)
Yuji Hino & Kazma Sakamoto d. Ryoji Sai & Tsugutaka Sato when Hino pinned Sato (11:19)
Masato Tanaka & Mammoth Sasaki & Onryo d. KAI & UTMARO & Masayuki Mitomi when Tanaka pinned Mitomi (11:38) in a Street Fight Tornado Match.
Minoru Tanaka & Jiro Kuroshio d. GENTARO & Yuya Susumu when Tanaka made GENTARO tap (12:56)
Nanae Takahashi & Makoto d. Cherry & Hiroe Nagahama when Takahashi pinned Nagahama (14:04)
Jun Kasai & Kenji Fukimoto d. Masashi Takeda & Minoru Fujita and Yuko Miyamoto & Tomoya Hirata when Kasai pinned Hirata (8:36) in a Hardcore Three Way Tag Match.
Takashi Sasaki & Shuji Ishikawa & Keo Isaka & Hiroyo Matsumoto d. Kaz Hayashi & Hideki Suzuki & Shunsuke Sayama & Ryo Mizunami when Ishikawa pinned Sayama (13:32)

K-Dojo 2/23/19
Nagoya City Biwajima Sports Center # 2
190 Fans


TAKA Michinoku d. Tatsuya Hanami (6:18)
Ricky Fuji & Bambi d. El Brave & Rina Shingaki when Bambi pinned Shingaki (9:40)

666 2/22/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
666 Fans

Dynasty & Dragon Yuuki & Ayanami Koji d. K666 & Barrcuda & Mame Endo when Koji pinned Barracuda (9:57)
Poison Sawada JULIE & Dark Sherman Molinos & Purple Fire d. YANAGAWA & Tsutomu Oosugi & Banana Senga when JULIE pinned YANAGAWA (13:56)
Yuko Miyamoto d. Konaka Pale One & Kushinbo Kamen when Miyamoto pinned Kamen (8:05) in a Three Way Match.
NENE mugen∞D.a.i & brother YASSHI d. Onryo & MIKAMI when D.a.i pinned Onryo (12:26) in a Hardcore Match.
Shinobu & Taro Yamada & Koju Takeda d. Guts Ishijima & Masked Mystery & Joji Otani when Shinobu pinned Otani (12:32)
Kaichou Ram & Jun Kasai & Yasu Urano & Masked Buddy # 2 & Senpai d. Naoshi Sano & Sano Menhera Army when Ramu pinned Army (12:28)

Giant Baba Memorial 2/19/19
Tokyo Ryogoku Sumo Hall
8800 Fans

Atsushi Onita & Kendo Kashin & Hideki Suzuki & Hideki Hosaka d. Great Kojika & Mitsuya Nagai & Shuji Ishikawa & Hikaru Sato when Suzuki pinned Sato (6:55) in a Street Fight Tornado Bunkhouse Death Match.
Naomichi Marufuji & Jinsei Shinzaki d. Masaaki Mochizuki & Shun Skywalker when Marufuji pinned Mochizuki (10:10)
Kento Miyahara & Daisuke Sekimoto d. Hiroshi Tanahashi & Yoshitatsu when Miyahara pinned Yoshitatsu (24:24)

Big Japan 2/18/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
131 Fans

Daisuke Sekimoto & Tatsuhiko Yoshino d. Kankuro Hoshino & Yuichi Taniguchi when Sekimoto made Taniguchi tap (10:15)
Kota Sekifuda & Koju Takeda d. Shinobu & Yuki Ishikawa when Sekifuda pinned Ishikawa (8:09)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki when Nakanoue pinned Aoki (11:01)
Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta d. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo when Kikuta made Hyodo tap (11:08)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Takuya Nomura & Fuminori Abe when Hashimoto pinned Nomura (17:13)
Abdullah Kobayashi & Jaki Numazawa & Yoshihisa Uto d. Masaya Takahashi & Ryuji Ito & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Kobayashi pinned Sakuda (14:01) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.

GCW 2/16/19
Atlantic City, New Jersey Showboat Hotel
700 Fans


Jun Kasai d. Alex Colon (14:13) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Glass Board Death Match.

Pro-Wrestling FLASH 2/16/19
Shizuoka Hamamatsu Creation Hall
280 Fans


Koju Takeda d. Uraki Hashi (5:59)
Hiroshi Yamato d. Grand Passion Mask # 4 (10:00)
Hide Kubota & Yasu Kubota d. Dynasty & Spark Aoki when Yasu pinned Aoki (11:15)
Mayumi Ozaki d. Megumi Yabushita (8:20)
Yuko Miyamoto d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda (12:26)
Onryo & MIKAMI & Konaka Pale One d. Yuji Kito & Takaya Shibayama & Michio Kageyama when MIKAMI pinned Kageyama (16:43)

Super Fireworks 2/16/19
Kawasaki City Sports Cultural Center
689 Fans


SUGI & Yuta Suzuki d. Ikuto Hidaka & Syouki Kitamura when SUGI pinned Kitamura (9:00)
Yoshiko & Mima Shimoda d. Arisa Nakajima & Sae when Yoshiko pinned Sae (10:07)
Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Kohei Sato & Towa Iwasaki when Takaiwa pinned Iwasaki (10:02)
Bakuha-ō Queen championship Match: Nanae Takahashi & Ryo Mizunami d. Risa Sera & Hiroyo Matsumoto when Takahashi pinned Matsumoto (18:00) in a Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat to become the NEW Bakuha-ō Queen Champion.
TARU & Chris Vice & Shogun Okamoto & Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara & Yuji Hino & Asuka in Exploding Cage Exploding Barbed wire Baseball Bat Death Match via Escape (15:45)

K-Dojo 2/16/19
Chiba Blue Field
51 Fans


Dinosaur Takuma d. Ricky Fuji (7:45)

Masa Saito Memorial 2/15/19
Osaka Jotoa Kadoya Gamoyan Hall
600 Fans

Hisakatsu Oya d. Koji Nagamatsu (8:08)

Pro-Wrestling Masters 2/15/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1759 Fans


Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Ricky Fuji (9:44)
Dick Togo & Shiryu d. NOSAWA Rongai & FUJITA when Shiryu pinned FUJITA (10:51)
Shiro Kosinaka & Masashi Aoyagi & Akitoshi Saito d. Great Kojika & Kim Duk & Shogun KY Wakamatsu when Saito pinned Wakamatsu (16:22)
Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima & Hiro Saito & Super J d. Don Frye & Taiyo Kea & Jinsei Shinzaki & Shinjiro Otani when Kojima pinned Kea (17:24)

Big Japan/ZERO1 2/14/19
Tokyo Shin-KIba 1st Ring
157 Fans

Takuya Nomura d. Towa Iwasaki (7:52)
SUGI d. Kota Sekifuda (8:23)
Kohei Sato d. Kazumi Kikuta (5:42)
Masato Tanaka & Ikuto Hidaka d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Takuho Kato when Tanaka pinned Kato (10:04)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Ryuichi Kawakami & Chris Vice when Hashimoto pinned Kawakami (11:32)
Syouki Kitamura d. Yuya Aoki (12:55)
Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo when Takaiwa pinned Hyodo (18:19)

Stardom Idols 2/11/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
250 Fans


Momoko Suekichi d. Leatherface (12:33)
Miss Mongol d. Nane Hoshino & Shiina Ushio & Saya Kamiya when Mongol pinned Kamiya (0:49)
Naoshi Sano & HASEGAWA & Raiden d. Junichi Hanawa & Junji Hanawa & Junzo Hanawa when HASEGAWA pinned Junichi (11:03) 
Atsushi Onita & Tomohiko Hashimoto & Hideki Hosaka & NENE mugen∞D.a.i d. Tiger Toguchi (Kim Duk) & Onryo & Hunter Gojo & Akira Jo when NENE pinned Onryo (11:17) in a Scramble Bunkhouse Barbed wire Board Street Fight Death Match.

ZERO1 2/11/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall

Ikuto Hidaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Gabbai Ji-chan & Miyamoto Ji-chan (Yuko Miyamoto) when Hidaka pinned Gabbai (10:45)
Aja Kong & Kohei Sato d. KENSO & Hibiscus Mii when Kong pinned Mii (7:14)
Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Kenbai & Fuminori Abe when Otani pinned Abe (15:47)
Masato Tanaka & Yuji Hino d. Naoki Tanizaki & Shingo Suzuki when Tanaka pinned Suzuki (15:35)
The Great Sasuke & Ultimo Dragon & SUGI d. Jinsei Shinzki & Kenichiro Arai & Mentai Kid when SUGI pinned Arai (21:49)

Big Japan 2/11/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
242 Fans


Koju Takeda d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Little Panda when Takeda pinned Panda (6:11)
Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta d. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yuichi Taniguchi when Uto pinned Taniguchi (11:03)
Takuho Kato d. Akira Hyodo (10:55)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki & Yuki Ishikawa when Kawakami pinned Ishikawa (11:35)
Poseidon (Yuji Okabayashi) & Ryuji Ito & Tsutomu Oosugi & Banana Senga d. Daichi Hashimoto & Kankuro Hoshino & Takayuki Ueki & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Poseidon pinned Hoshino (37:45) in a Poseidon Adventure Splash Match.

Big Japan 2/11/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
89 Fans

Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kazumi Kikuta d. Yoshihisa Uto & Akira Hyodo when Nakanoue pinned Hyodo (8:35)
Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Koju Takeda & Yuki Ishikawa when Taniguchi pinned Ishikawa (10:29)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuho Kato when Kei pinned Kato (9:27)
Ryuji Ito & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Daichi Hashimoto & Takuya Nomura when Kawakami pinned Nomura (10:23)
Ryota Hama & Takayuki Ueki & Yuya Aoki d. Kankuro Hoshino & Tsotomu Oosugi & Banana Senga when Hama pinned Hoshino (14:17) 

K-Dojo 2/11/19
Tokyo Kitasenju Theater 1010
105 Fans


Latin American Championship Match: Ricky Fuji d. Shiori Asahi (8:34) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.

K-Dojo 2/10/19
Chiba Blue Field
110 Fans

Shiori Asahi & Andras Miyagi d. Ricky Fuji & Ayame Sasamura when Asahi pinned Ricky (12:48)
CHAMPION OF STRONGEST-K Championship Match: Shu Asakawa d. Kaji Tomato (22:41) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

Big Japan 2/10/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
65 Fans

Ryuichi Kawakami d. Takuho Kato (9:46)
Kazuki Hashimoto & Takuya Nomura d. Rider Panda & Karate Panda when Nomura pinned Rider (6:15)
Kankuro Hoshino d. Akira Hyodo (8:44)
Ryuji Ito & Daichi Hashimoto d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki when Frank Atsushi pinned Ueki (16:00)
Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Yuya Aoki (18:17)

Big Japan 2/10/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
66 Fans


Yoshihisa Uto d. Yuki Ishikawa (7:16)
Masaya Takahashi & Kazumi Kikuta d. Ryuji Ito & Takuho Kato when Takahashi pinned Kato (8:13)
Kankuro Hoshino & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Daichi Hashimoto & Akira Hyodo when Hashimoto pinned Hyodo (10:16)
Yuya Aoki d. Takuya Nomura (7:35) in a Quiz and Cola Drinking Match.
Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Takayuki Ueki (13:11) in a Quiz and Cola Drinking Match.

Big Japan 2/10/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
39 Fans

Ryuichi Kawakami & Yuki Ishikawa d. Masaya Takahashi & Takuho Kato when Ishikawa pinned Kato (9:35)
Takuya Nomura d. Akira Hyodo (7:39) 
Takayuki Ueki d. Kankuro Hoshino (10:00) in a Hardcore Match.
Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Kazuki Hashimoto (6:34) in a Falls Count Anywhere Match.
Yuya Hoshi d. Daichi Hashimoto (4:43)

Big Japan 2/9/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
48 Fans

Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Daichi Hashimoto & Yuki Ishikawa when Hama pinned Ishikawa (9:41)
Ryuji Ito & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Takayuki Ueki & Tsutomu Oosugi & Banana Senga & Viper Charlie when Ito pinned Charlie (16:49)
Takuya Nomuta d. Kazumi Kikuta (6:54) in a Cola Drinking Match.
Yuya Hoshi d. Yoshihisa Uto (5:02)
Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Takuho Kato (9:20)

Big Japan 2/9/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
45 Fans


Daichi Hashimoto & Yoshihisa Uto d. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Karate Panda when Uto made Panda tap (5:16)
Masaya Takahashi & Takuho Kato d. Baki Baki of the Dead & Pochari of the Dead when Takahashi pinned Pochari (7:10)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Ryota Hama & Yuichi Taniguchi when Shu pinned Taniguchi (8:23)
Kankuro Hoshino d. Ryuichi Kawakami (10:00) via Rock, Scissor, Paper.
Takayuki Ueki d. Ryuji Ito (0:49) in a Hot Dog Eating Match.

Big Japan 2/9/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
38 Fans

Ryuichi Kawakami & Takuya Nomura d. Yuya Aoki & Takuho Kato when Nomura pinned Kato (7:14)
Tsutomu Oosugi & Banana Senga vs. Kankuro Hoshino & Takayuki Ueki went to a No Contest (9:14)
Kazuki Hashimoto d. Yuki Hashimoto (3:07)
Daichi Hashimoto d. Yuichi Taniguchi (7:20) in a Lumberjack Death Match.
Pochari Panda d. Masaya Takayaki (10:00) via Rock, Paper, Scissor in a Falls Count Anywhere Match.

Big Japan 2/8/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
78 Fans


Kazumi Kikuta vs. Shunsuke Sayama went to a Time Limit Draw (5:00)
Ryota Hama & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Daichi Hashimoto & Yuichi Taniguchi when Hama pinned Taniguchi (10:08)
Takumi Tsukamoto & Takayuki Ueki & Fuminori Abe vs. Yoshihisa Uto & Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki went to a No Contest (16:34)
Daichi Hashimoto & Yuki Ishikawa d. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo when Hashimoto pinned Hyodo (12:48)
Takayuki Ueki d. Frank Atsushi (12:03)

Big Japan 2/8/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
38 Fans


Takuya Nomura vs. Shunsuke Sayama went to a Time Limit Draw (5:00)
Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Frank Atsushi & Yuya Aoki when Taniguchi pinned Atsushi (9:46)
Kazumi Kikuta & Takuho Kato d. Daichi Hashimoto & Akira Hyodo when Kikuta pinned Hyodo (10:04)
Yasufumi Nakanoue & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Fuminori Abe when Nakanoue pinned Abe (10:45)
Ryota Hama & Yoshihisa Uto d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki when Hama pinned Ueki (18:35)

Big Japan 2/7/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
76 Fans


Death Kamo won a 20 Man Royal Rumble last eliminating Akira Hyodo (76:45)

Big Japan 2/7/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
81 Fans


Takuya Nomura d. Yuichi Taniguchi (9:18)
Toshiyuki Sakuda & Koju Takeda d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuki Ishikawa when Sakuda pinned Ishikawa (9:33)
Hideyoshi Kamitani & Shunsuke Sayama d. Yoshihisa Uto & Akira Hyodo when Sayama pinned Hyodo (11:16)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Ryuji Ito & Kyu Mogami when Hama pinned Mogami (9:53)
Daichi Hashimoto & Tsutomu Oosugi & Banana Senga d. Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Yuya Aoki when Hashimoto pinned Aoki (13:32)

Big Japan 2/6/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
40 Fans


Ryuichi Kawakami d. Yuki Ishikawa (7:58)
Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yuichi Taniguchi when Nakanoue pinned Taniguchi (11:30) in a Falls Count Anywhere Match.
Kazumi Kikuta d. Little Panda (7:10) via DQ.
Daichi Hashimoto d. Takuho Kato (13:23)
Masaya Takahashi & Frank Atsushi & Yoshihisa Uto d. Ryuji Ito & Ryota Hama & Takayuki Ueki when Frank pinned Ueki (13:03)

Big Japan 2/6/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
30 Fans


Kazumi Kikuta d. Yuki Ishikawa (8:11)
Kazuki Hashimoto d. Yuichi Taniguchi (7:51)
Ryuichi Kawakami & Takuho Kato d. Ryota Hama & Tiger Gunma Suku when Kato pinned Suku (10:41)
Masaya Takahashi d. Yoshihisa Uto (13:18) in a Falls Count Anywhere Hardcore Match.
Daichi Hashimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Sakuda pinned Kamitani (13:18)

Big Japan 2/5/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage 
53 Fans


Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Takuho Kato (8:47)
Ryota Hama & Yuki Ishikawa d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Akira Hyodo when Ishikawa pinned Hyodo (10:25)
Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Takuya Nomura (7:44)
Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta d. Masaya Takahashi & Shunsuke Sayama when Kikuta made Sayama tap (9:36)
Takuya Nomura d. Frank Atsushi (16:47)

Big Japan 2/5/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
50 Fans


Daichi Hashimoto d. Takuho Kato (9:58)
Masaya Takahashi d. Shunsuke Sayama (7:17)
Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta d. Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo when Kikuta made Ishikawa tap (8:54)
Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Yuya Aoki (11:19)
Ryuji Ito & Ryota Hama & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yoshihisa Uto & Takuya Nomura when Sakuda pinned Nomura (10:00)

666 2/3/19
Osaka World Hall Pavilion
666 Fans


Kamui & YANAGAWA d. Dynasty & Taro Yamada when YANAGAWA pinned Yamada (9:44)
Banana Senga & Hiroaki Taniguhci & Jun Masaoka d. Masashi Takeda & Koju Takeda & Fuminori Abe when Masaoka pinned Koju (9:17)
Onryo & Bolshoi 666 d. Konaka Pale One & Kanjyouro Matsuyama when Onryo pinned Konaka (11:58)
666 Certified Tag Team Championship Match: Gunso & brother YASSHI & Kohei Kinoshita d. Shinobu & NENE mugen∞D.a.i & K666 when Kinoshita grabbed the titles (13:25) in a Ladder Match to Defend the Titles.
666 Chaos Undecided Freedom Championship Match: Yuko Miyamoto d. TORU (15:38) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
Kaichou Ramu & Jun Kasai & Yasu Urano & Senpai d. Naoshi Sano & Sano Menhera Army when Ramu pinned Army (17:42)

Big Japan 2/3/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
87 Fans

Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Yuki Ishikawa (6:57)
Big Hama Vader & Yuichi Taniguchi d. Kazumi Kikuta & Takuho Kato when Hama pinned Kato (10:38)
Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Kankuro Hoshino (12:05)
Masaya Takahashi & Daichi Hashimoto & Takuya Nomura d. Ryuji Ito & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei and Tatsuhiko Yoshino when Nomura pinned Yoshino (7:27) in a Three Way Match.
BJW Tag Team Tournament Finals Match: Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuya Aoki d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Akira Hyodo when Aoki pinned Hyodo (11:55) to win the BJW Tag Team Tournament. 

Big Japan 2/3/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
83 Fans


Kazumi Kikuta d. Takuho Kato (7:23)
Masaya Takahashi d. Kankuro Hoshino (9:38) in a Hardcore Match.
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yuichi Taniguchi when Kei pinned Taniguchi (8:58)
BJW Tag Team Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Kazuki Hashimoto & Akira Hyodo d. Takuya Nomura & Yuki Ishikawa when Hyodo pinned Ishikawa (6:29) in a Cola Drinking Match.
BJW Tag Team Tournament Semi-Finals Match: Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuya Aoki d. Daichi Hashimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Aoki pinned Hashimoto (15:40) in a Alcohol Drinking Match.

Big Japan 2/3/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Stage
40 Fans

BJW Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Takuya Nomura & Yuki Ishikawa d. Ryota Hama & Yuji Okabayashi when Ishikawa pinned Hama (9:47)
BJW Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Kazuki Hashimoto & Akira Hyodo d. Kazumi Kikuta & Takuya Kato when Hashimoto pinned Kato (7:14)
BJW Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuya Aoki d. Kankuro Hoshino & Yoshihisa Uto when Nakanoue pinned Hoshino (6:59)
BJW Tag Team Tournament 1st Round Match: Daichi Hashimoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yuichi Taniguchi when Sakuda last eliminated Taniguchi (11:12) in a Elimination Match.

ZERO1 2/3/19
Niigata City Higashiku Plaza
215 Fans

Ikuto Hidaka & Takumi Baba d. Nobuhrio Tsurumaki & Towa Iwasaki when Hidaka pinned Iwasaki (9:58)
Hiroe Nagahama d. Mai Mizuochi (8:03)
Shogun Okamoto d. Syouki Kitamura (8:42)
Kohei Sato & SUGI d. Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when SUGI pinned Yokoyama (9:51)
Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa when Sugawara pinned Takaiwa (14:09)

K-Dojo 2/3/19
Chiba Blue Field
64 Fans

Shiori Asahi & Bambi d. Ricky Fuji & Rina Shingaki when Bambi pinned Shingaki (9:29)

ZERO1 2/2/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
315 Fans

Towa Iwasaki & Syouki Kitamura d. Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa when Iwasaki pinned Takaiwa (14:32)
Yuko Miyamoto d. SUGI & Ikuto Hidaka when Miyamoto pinned Hidaka (8:31) in a Three Way Match.
Kohei Sato d. Fuminori Abe (13:00)
Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara & Yasu Kubota d. Yoshikazu Yokoyama & TARU & Chris Vice in a Captain's Fall Elimination Match.
TARU eliminated Yasu Kubota (6:59)
Takuya Sugawara eliminated TARU (8:41)
Masato Tanaka eliminated Yoshikazu Yokoyama (12:37)
World Heavyweight Championship & BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto wrestled Yuji Hino to a Time Limit Draw (30:00) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.

Big Japan 2/2/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
43 Fans

Kazuki Hashimoto & Karate Panda d. Yasufumi Nakanoue & Yuichi Taniguchi when Panda pinned Taniguchi (9:37)
Masaya Takahashi d. Takuho Kato (5:52)
Ryuji Ito & Kyu Mogami d. Yoshihisa Uto & Yuki Ishikawa when Ito pinned Ishikawa (8:09)
Ryota Hama d. Akira Hyodo (6:20)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Kankuro Hoshino & Takuya Nomura when Hashimoto pinned Hoshino (10:50)

Big Japan 2/2/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
100 Fans


Kankuro Hoshino d. Yuki Ishikawa (7:14)
Kazumi Kikuta d. Takuho Kato (7:26)
Ryota Hama & Little Panda d. Yuji Okabayashi & Takuya Nomura when Hama pinned Nomura (7:39)
Kazuki Hashimoto d. Kyu Mogmai (10:37)
Yuji Okabayashi d. Frank Atsushi (12:36)

Big Japan 2/2/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
36 Fans

Ryuichi Sekine d. Yuichi Taniguchi (8:42)
Takumi Tsukamoto d. Akira Hyodo (7:18)
Minoru Fujita & Kankuro Hoshino d. Takuya Nomura & Yuki Ishikawa when Hoshino pinned Ishikawa (8:48)
Hideyoshi Kamitani & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Pokemon Panda & Takuho Kato when Kato pinned Panda (9:25)
Masashi Takeda & Daichi Hashimoto d. Masaya Takahashi & Yoshihisa Uto when Hashimoto pinned Uto (9:12)

Big Japan 2/1/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
40 Fans

Toshiyuki Sakuda & Yuki Ishikawa d. Yoshihisa Uto & Akira Hyodo when Sakuda pinned Hyodo (8:01)
Yasufumi Nakanoue & Kazumi Kikuta d. Ryota Hama & Kankuro Hoshino when Nakanoue pinned Hoshino (7:05)
Masaya Takahashi & Yuji Okabayashi d. Dragon Panda & Takuho Kato when Okabayashi pinned Kato (9:12)
Daichi Hashimoto & Kazuki Hashimoto d. Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yuya Aoki when Daichi pinned Aoki (17:06)

Big Japan 2/1/19
Tokyo Ueno Park Outdoor Stage
51 Fans


Yoshihisa Uto d. Yuichi Taniguchi (7:54) via DQ.
Takuya Nomura d. Takuho Kato (7:37)
Ryota Hama & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki & Yuki Ishikawa when Kamitani pinned Ishikawa (9:27
Masaya Takahashi d. Akira Hyodo (6:38)
Ryuji Ito & Yuji Okabayashi d. Kankuro Hoshino & Daichi Hashimoto when Okabayashi pinned Hoshino (11:43) in a Hardcore Match.

ZERO1 1/29/19
Nagoya City Sports Center
210 Fans


Takaya Shibayama & Sae d. Syouki Kitamura & Yuna when Shibayama made Kitamura tap (10:39)
Shogun Okamoto d. Towa Iwasaki (8:08)
Yuji Hino & Ikuto Hidaka d. Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Hino pinned Yokoyama (12:45)
Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota when Otani pinned Yasu (12:37)
NWA Intercontinental Tag Team Championship Match: Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara d. Kohei Sato & SUGI when Sugawara pinned SUGI (15:15) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

Big Japan 1/27/19
Nagoya Diamond Hall
341 Fans

Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki d. Yuichi Taniguchi & Yuki Ishikawa when Hashimoto made Ishikawa tap (10:20)
Yoshihisa Uto & Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo d. Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & Frank Atsushi when Uto pinned Frank (9:48)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Takumi Tsukamoto & Takuya Nomura when Hashimoto pinned Nomura (10:22)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Tsutomu Oosugi & Banana Senga d. Ryuji Ito & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei when Sekimoto pinned Kei (7:20)
Yuko Miyamoto & Kankuro Hoshino d. Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Miyamoto pinned Sakuda (11:06) in a Weapons Death Match.
Yuji Okabayashi d. Kazumi Kikuta (8:51)
BJW Death Match Heavyweight Championship Match: Masaya Takahashi d. Isami Kodaka (15:29) in a Iron Cage Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match to Defend the Title for the 3rd Time.

ZERO1 1/27/19
Osaka Prefectural Gym # 2
292 Fans


Katsumi Oribe d. Towa Iwasaki (7:25)
Ikuto Hidaka & Fuminori Abe & Hiroaki Taniguchi d. Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Kinryu when Hidaka pinned Kinryu (10:35)
International Jr. Heavyweight & NWA World Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: SUGI d. Syouki Kitamura (9:51) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
TARU & Shogun Okamoto & Yoshikazu Yokoayama d. Takuya Sugawara & Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota in a Captain's Fall Elimination Match.
TARU eliminated Yasu Kubota (6:12)
TARU eliminated Hide Kubota (8:51) 
Takuya Sugawara eliminated Shogun Okamoto (9:58)
TARU eliminated Takuya Sugawara (14:54)
Yuji Hino d. Chris Vice (11:260
Kohei Sato & Kenou d. Masato Tanaka & Takashi Sugiura when Sato pinned Tanaka (17:40)

K-Dojo 1/27/19
Chiba Blue Field
170 Fans

Dinosaur Takuma & Ayame Sasamura d. Ricky Fuji & Rina Shingaki when Sasamura pinned Shingaki (10:33)
Kaji Tomato & Shiori Asahi & Yasu Urano d. Shy Asakawa & Ayumu Honda & Kyu Mogami when Tomato pinned Honda (15:59)
Taishi Takizawa & Ayato Yoshida d. TAKA Michinoku & Kengo Mashimo when Takizawa pinned TAKA (29:58)

Wrestle-1 1/27/19
Osaka Hirano Kumin Hall

Alejandaro & Pegaso Illuminar & Kamui d. Masayuki Kondo & Ryuki Honda & Dyna Mido when Pegaso pinned Honda (12:13)

Big Japan 1/26/19
Osaka Tsurumi Ryokuchi Hanamori Memorial Park Hanmizui Hall
218 Fans

Yuichi Taniguchi d. Takuho Kato (8:27)
Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Banana Senga when Kei pinned Oosugi (8:58)
Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki d. Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo when Hashimoto made Ishikawa tap (11:52)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Kazumi Kikuta & Takuya Nomura when Kamitani pinned Nomura (9:14)
Koji Kanemoto d. Kota Sekifuda (5:06)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue & The Bodyguard d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Yoshihisa Uto when Bodyguard pinned Uto (13:07)
Masaya Takahashi & Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto & Takayuki Ueki d. Ryuji Ito & Yuko Miyamoto & Kankuro Hoshino & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Takahashi pinned Hoshino (10:18) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Barbed wire Board Death Match.

Big Japan/K-Dojo 1/23/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
150 Fans


Kazumi Kikuta & Yuki Ishikawa d. Tatsuya Hanami & Akira Hyodo when Kikuta pinned Hyodo (8:00)
Tank Nagai & Takuya Nomura d. Shiori Asahi & Takuho Kato when Nagai pinned Kato (10:39)
Shu Asakawa & Yuki Sato d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki when Asakawa pinned Aoki (12:29)
Kaji Tomato d. Kota Sekifuda (10:07)
Masaya Takahashi d. Kyu Mogami (13:18)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Kotaro Yoshino & Dinosaur Takuma when Okabayashi pinned Takuma (14:06)

Big Japan/Niigata Pro 1/20/19
Niigata Kurosaki Civic Center
235 Fans

Akira Hyodo d. Yuki Ishikawa (9:13)
Uno Matsuya d. Mai Mizuochi (7:22)
Yuji Okabayashi & Makato Maeda d. Ryuji Ito & Takuya Nomura when Okabayashi pinned Nomura (13:03)
Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Big THE Ryokan & Ryuichi Kawakami when Hama pinned Ryokan (12:07)
Niigata Pro Openweight Championshup Match: Shigeno Shima d. Great Kojika (14:00) to become the NEW Niigata Pro Openweight Champion.

ZERO1 1/19/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
220 Fans

Tatsuhito Takaiwa vs. Syouki Kitamura went to a Time Limit Draw (10:00)
Shinjiro Otani d. Syouki Kitamura (7:00)
ASUKA d. TARU (6:15) via DQ.
ASUKA & Takuya Sugawara & Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota d. TARU & Shogun Okamoto & Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama when Asuka pinned Yokoyama (13:12)
Yuko Miyamoto & Fuminori Abe d. Kohei Sato & Towa Iwasaki when Abe made Iwasaki tap (13:13)
Masato Tanaka & Yuji Hino d. Daisuke Sekimoto & Akira Hyodo when Hino pinned Hyodo (17:41)
International Jr. Heavyweight & NWA World Jr. Heavyweight Championship Match: SUGI d. Ikuto Hidaka (15:06) to Defend the Titles for the 1st Time.

HEAT-UP 1/16/19
Kanagawa Sayuri Twenty One Hall
209 Fans

HEAT-UP Universal Championship Match: Daisuke Kanehira d. Tetsuhiro Kuroda (15:48) to Defend the Title for the 4th Time.

Big Japan 1/14/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
987 Fans

Kazuki Hashimoto & Takuya Nomura & Yuya Aoki d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo when Hashimoto made Ishikawa tap (9:33)
Shinobu & Koju Takeda d. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda when Takeda pinned Sekifuda (8:53)
Jaki Numazawa d. Kankuro Hoshino (12:18) via Referee Stoppage in a Iron Weapon Death Mastch.
Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Ryuichi Sekine & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Tsukamoto pinned Sakuda (12:57) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Gadget Board Death Match.
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Masato Tanaka & Yuko Miyamoto when Okabayashi pinned Miyamoto (15:14)
Takayuki Ueki d. Yoshihisa Uto (14:10) in a Weapons Death Match.
BJW Death Match Heavyweight Championship Match: Masaya Takahashi d. Ryuji Ito (14:43) in a Thumbtacks Death Match to Defend the Title for the 2nd Time.

Big Japan 1/13/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1063 Fans


Kazumi Kikuta & Yuki Ishikawa d. Kota Sekifuda & Koju Takeda when Ishikawa pinned Takeda (8:50)
Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto d. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo when Suzuki pinned Kato (7:56)
Kohei Sato & Ryota Hama & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Ryuichi Kawakami when Hama pinned Kawakami (12:29)
Takuya Nomura d. Fuminori Abe (10:46)
TAJIRI d. Tatsuhiko Yoshino (9:02)
Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki when Otani pinned Hashimoto (19:52)
AJPW Tag Team Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Suwama & Shuji Ishikawa when Sekimoto pinned Ishikawa (26:14) to become the NEW AJPW Tag Team Champions.

K-Dojo 1/13/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
580 Fans

Hiroshi Yamato & Takuho Kato d. TAKA Michinoku & Tatsuya Hanami when Kato made Hanami tap (7:49)
Ricky Fuji & Yasu Urano & Yoshihiro Horaguchi & Bambi d. Kotaro Yoshino & Dinosaur Takuma & Chojin Yusha J Valion & Yuma when Horaguchi pinned Yuma (10:20)
CHAMPION OF STRONGEST-K Championship Match: Shu Asakawa d. Taishi Takizawa (24:48) to become the NEW CHAMPION OF STRONGEST-K.

GCW 1/12/19
Summit, Illinois Summit Park District

Daisuke Masaoka d. Alex Colon in a Death Match

Fight Club Pro 1/7/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1000 Fans

Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Mark Davis & Kyle Fletcher when Sekimoto made Fletcher tap (14:110)
Jimmy Havoc d. Masashi Takeda & Drew Parker & Ricky Shane Page when Havoc pinned Page (14:19) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes 4 Way Death Match.

Big Japan 1/5/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
145 Fans


Yasufumi Nakanoue & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Takuho Kato & Akira Hyodo when Nakanoue made Kato tap (11:19)
Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani d. Takuya Nomura & Yuki Ishikawa when Hashimoto pinned Ishikawa (9:54)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi d. Yoshihisa Uto & Kazumi Kikuta when Sekimoto made Kikuta tap (9:18)
Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter d. Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda when when Lee pinned Sekifuda (11:42) 
Yokohama Shopping Street 6 Man Tag Team Championship Match: Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda d. Jimmy Havoc & Rickey Shane Page & Drew Parker when Takahashi pinned Parker (10:00) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match to Defend the Titles for the 4th Time.
Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki when Brookes pinned Aoki (14:51)

Big Japan 1/4/19
Tokyo Shin-Kiba 1st Ring
347 Fans

Takuho Kato d. Akira Hyodo (8:00)
Shinobu & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda d. Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki & Yuki Ishikawa when Sekifuda pinned Ishikawa (9:48)
Daisuke Sekimoto & Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani & Takuya Nomura when Okabayashi made Nomura tap (9:20)
Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Kazumi Kikuta (8:15)
Jaki Numazawa & Kyu Mogami d. Minoru Fujita & Yuichi Taniguchi when Numazawa pinned Taniguchi (9:26) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Masaya Takahashi & Takayuki Ueki d. Kankuro Hoshino & Ryuichi Sekine when Takahashi pinned Hoshino (14:15) in a G Shock Death Match.
Masashi Takeda & Takumi Tsukamoto d. Rickey Shane Page & Drew Parker when Takeda pinned Parker (13:15) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Death Match.
Ryuji Ito & Jimmy Havoc d. Yuko Miyamoto & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Havoc pinned Sakuda (13:28) in a TLC Weapons Death Match.

Big Japan 1/2/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
1513 Fans

Kazuki Hashimoto & Yuya Aoki & Brahman Shu & Brahman Kei d. Tsutomu Oosugi & Banana Senga & Tatsuhiko Yoshino & Kota Sekifuda when Kei pinned Sekifuda (7:17)
Shinobu & Koju Takeda & Fuminori Abe d. Takuho Kato & Yuki Ishikawa & Akira Hyodo when Takeda pinned Ishikawa (10:08)
Kohei Sato & Yasufumi Nakanoue d. Daichi Hashimoto & Hideyoshi Kamitani when Nakanoue pinned Hashimoto (11:07)
Masashi Takeda & Yuko Miyamoto d. Takayuki Ueki & Toshiyuki Sakuda when Takeda pinned Sakuda (9:39) in a Weapons Death Match.
Ryuji Ito & Jaki Numazawa & Ryuichi Sekine d. Minoru Fujita & Kankuro Hoshino & Yuichi Taniguchi when Ito pinned Taniguchi (8:50) in a Barbed wire Board Death Match.
Yuji Okabayashi & Ryuichi Kawakami & Kazumi Kikuta d. Hideki Suzuki & Yoshihisa Uto & Takuya Nomura when Okabayashi pinned Nomura (13:05) 
BJW Strong Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Ryota Hama (15:04) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.
BJW Death Match Heavyweight Championship Match: Masaya Takahashi d. Takumi Tsukamoto (18:23) in a Fluorescent Light Tubes Fluorescent Items Death Match to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

Canto de Wrestling 1/1/19
Tokyo Suidobashi Hiroshima Okonomiyaki 
38 Fans (Sold Out)

Minoru Fujita d. Kuishinbo Kamen (8:40)
Jun Kasai d. Koju Takeda (7:42)

ZERO1 1/1/19
Tokyo Korakuen Hall
997 Fans

Syouki Kitamura d. Tomoya Hirata (7:51)
Yuko Miyamoto & Super Tiger & Tatsuhito Takaiwa d. Hiroshi Yamato & Towa Iwasaki & Yuta Suzuki when Miyamoto pinned Suzuki (11:03)
Shogun Okamoto & Yoshikazu Yokoyama d. Yasu Kubota & Hide Kubota when Okamoto pinned Yasu (7:17)
Yuji Hino d. Shinjiro Otani (12:07)
NWA International Lightweight Tag Team Championship Match: Ikuto Hidaka & Fuminori Abe d. SUGI & Hagane Shinno when Hidaka pinned SUGI (16:39) to Defend the Titles for the 2nd Time.
NWA Intercontinental Tag Team Championship Match: Masato Tanaka & Takuya Sugawara d. TARU & Chris Vice when Sugawara pinned TARU (16:30) to become the NEW NWA Intercontinental Tag Team Champions.
World Heavyweight Championship Match: Daisuke Sekimoto d. Kohei Sato (19:33) to Defend the Title for the 1st Time.

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2018 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2017 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2016 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2015 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2014 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2013 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2012 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2011 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2010 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2009 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2008 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2007 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2006 Results

Click here for BAHU's Misc. 2005 Results